Log In
Supercross Cup • Nov 19 2016
4.2
3.5
3.5
3.7
6.1
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Pictures of you...#SupercrossCX https://t.co/ykGkO7mtSY
If you haven't gotten a chance to check out @dperker 's photo set from #supercrosscx head … https://t.co/cCP4IkOk9H https://t.co/vDtRek3FrJ
RT @SupercrossCup: Words and pics from the crew at @TBDcycling. Thanks for coming out to #SupercrossCX! https://t.co/DxYP7osnI9
Words and pics from the crew at @TBDcycling. Thanks for coming out to #SupercrossCX! https://t.co/DxYP7osnI9

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #supercrosscx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.2
Beers
3.5
Moisture
3.5
Accel
3.7
Tech
6.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Sandoval SVK / Jewett Farms Racing 27:51:00
2 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Junior T 6
3 Jacob Morris NEXT-BMB 4:14
4 Luke Wolter Team Hilltop 6:58
5 Sean Rourke Horst Engineering 8:01
6 Frank P villani Team Somerset 9:17
7 Shepard Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 11:53
8 Jacob Gilson HRRT
9 Lars Roti Horst Engineering Cycling Team
10 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
11 Thomas Byrne BYRNE International LLC
Finishers: Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Landry Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 45:16:00
2 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1
3 Matthew Kurz NYCross p/b Craft 45
4 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 1:00
5 Sean Curran IMSHI CYCLES 1:10
6 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 1:22
7 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo s.t.
8 Tristan Manderfeld Army West Point Cycling Team s.t.
9 Matthew Owens UVM Cycling 1:24
10 Harrison White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld s.t.
11 Peter Striegel Giant Co-Factory 1:53
12 Andrew Nicholas RPI 1:56
13 William Gerboth Skylands Cycling 2:06
14 Ben Jankowski BikeReg s.t.
15 Roger Young NYCROSS p/b Craft 2:20
16 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:29
17 Sam Damphousse UVM Cycling 2:34
18 Andrew Meunier Providence Velo 2:36
19 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Team Health Warrior s.t.
20 Brett Baumann Burnside Forge s.t.
21 Michael Martin Harvard University 3:05
22 Kyle Mihalik NovaCare Cycling 3:07
23 Addison Minott s.t.
24 Will Carroll CRCA / E2Value 3:28
25 Christopher Ziegler NEXT-BMB s.t.
26 Daniel Clark CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 3:38
27 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 3:41
28 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 3:43
29 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 3:57
30 Tom Cusworth 4:06
31 Charley Kachigian Nature Boy Cycles 4:10
32 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 4:23
33 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 4:41
34 Mike Kucharski Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 4:44
35 Timothy Stenovec CRCA / Team VESELKA 4:46
36 Eric Wyzga NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 4:57
37 Wyatt Gengler Army West Point Cycling Team 5:05
38 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 5:09
39 Ray Hyland Rivertowns Racing s.t.
40 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/Team Health Warrior s.t.
41 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 5:17
42 Sam Veggeberg UMass Bike Racing Club 5:19
43 Perry Andre Team Somerset s.t.
44 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 5:22
45 Miles Fujiki 5:28
46 Drew Perrin Verrazano Team Racing 5:32
47 Matt Delisa Swan Cycles / Chris's Cookies 5:37
48 Owen Fayle 5:41
49 Marc Bertucco 5:54
50 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 6:02
51 Brandon King B2C2 6:04
52 Samuel Furness Cornell Cycling 6:11
53 Chris Santalucia MTBNJ.com-Halters s.t.
54 Sam Dodge Cannondale 6:16
55 Joshua Arvidson TRT Bicycles 6:40
56 Travis Wold WPI 6:52
57 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 6:53
58 Dylan Allen Army West Point Cycling Team 7:18
59 David Huck raceCF 7:22
60 Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo 7:30
61 Ammon Okazaki Army West Point Cycling Team s.t.
62 Daghan Perker CRCA/Team Health Warrior 7:36
63 Roger Parmelee CRCA/Team Health Warrior 7:58
64 Patrick Cochran ecv | essex county velo 8:42
65 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 11:05
66 Craig Ross Cannondale
67 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems
68 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms
69 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com
70 Andrew Mergen
71 Matias Perret Kissena Cycling Club
72 Nelson Martins King Kog
73 Sammy Hedlund UVM Cycling
DNF Mark Hewitt Northampton Bicycle
DNF Scott Hock No. 22 CX TEAM
DNF Sean Gramling
DNF Greg Mcelravy
DNF Andy Mancuso Cuevas Cycling Development
DNF Nolan Garon Wentworth Institute of Technolo
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 69   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Mandel UVM Cycling 0:33:41
2 Casey Gonzalez 0:33:58
3 Jonah Rosenberg 0:34:22
4 Sean Gordon Verrazano Team Racing 0:34:24
5 Kevin Stewart Central Wheel / GHCC 0:34:30
6 Andrew Farina USMES 0:34:32
7 Bradford Tasik UVM Cycling 0:34:34
8 Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles 0:34:58
9 Christopher Burati CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:35:02
10 Francisco Coln FreeAgentFrank 0:35:11
11 Hugh Kenny 0:35:25
12 Jeffrey Johnson 0:35:49
13 Todd Royal CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:35:56
14 Carter Bosch Iron bridge/Tarmac 0:36:02
15 Hanjiro Kawai 0:36:09
16 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 0:36:14
17 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 0:36:14
18 Maximilian Jentzsch Harvard University Cycling Asso 0:36:21
19 Joseph Sa Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:36:24
20 Phillip Lichtenwalner Team Hb Hilltop 0:36:25
21 Edward King Team Marty's 0:36:27
22 Jeffrey Meyer Pink Rhino Racing 0:36:36
23 Clay Jones 0:36:41
24 Benito Cecenas UVM Cycling 0:36:41
25 Brendan Rigby 0:36:41
26 Andrew Pattison King Kog 0:36:44
27 Morgan Crossley CRCA/NY Vision Fuoriclasse 0:37:10
28 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 0:37:17
29 Cullen Macdonald Coalition CC 0:37:17
30 Matt Rivera Keep it tight 0:37:20
31 Etsu Taniguchi 0:37:26
32 Alex Binkley 0:37:26
33 Michael Seo 0:37:29
34 Masaharu Ito Verrazano Team Racing 0:37:38
35 Jean-Baptiste Arrighi CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:37:38
36 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:37:38
37 Grant Aidner R2 Endurance Coaching 0:38:02
38 Aaron Girard R-Cubed 0:38:05
39 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team 0:38:08
40 Simon Velez 0:38:13
41 John D'agostino CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:38:13
42 Tim Myers Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:38:33
43 Unknown 0:38:47
44 Greg Hammontree Silk Road Cycles p/b Hatchmap 0:39:04
45 Ralph Miccio Rivertowns Racing 0:39:12
46 Johnson Li Danny's Cycles 0:39:13
47 Jesus Rivera Rutgers University 0:39:13
48 Rafael Loveszy UMass Bike Racing Club 0:39:13
49 David Sanossian Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:39:17
50 Piotr Bilik Fibaro Racing 0:39:17
51 Jeffrey Hussey Timex Factory Team 0:39:17
52 John Peragine 0:39:22
53 Chris Labudde Elite Endurance 0:39:38
54 Jacob Murdock Army West Point Cycling Team 0:39:41
55 Erik Dellea 0:39:55
56 Juantxo Royo Black Tie Sports 0:39:56
57 Codie Cortell UVM Cycling 0:40:17
58 Chris Dsida Bates College 0:40:23
59 Kevin Seaward Army West Point Cycling Team 0:40:26
60 Christian Yorks FAS Training 0:40:31
61 Qasim Warraich Team Vulpes 0:40:47
62 Peter Daniels Boston University 0:40:51
63 J Wiese Rivertowns Racing 0:40:51
64 Salvatore Filannino Halter's Cycling Team 0:40:54
65 Matthew Story coalitioncc 0:41:00
66 Gregory Felker RIT Cycling 0:41:16
67 Roderick Eskew Boston University 0:41:16
68 Anthony Utitus Von Hof Cycles 0:42:04
69 Justin Walker 0:42:28
70 Will Hannis Honey Stinger Hive/ Challenge T 0:42:43
71 Matthew Juro Rutgers University 0:42:46
72 Devin Gallagher 0:43:23
73 Theodore Scoufis Columbia University Cycling 0:43:57
74 Aaron Fraint 0:45:36
75 Nathan Kress Mianus River Crank Co. lapped
76 Joe Fultano Caffeinated Cyclist lapped
77 Christian Meyer Panther Printing Racing Team lapped
78 Eric Bowmaster RIT Cycling lapped
79 Luke Knisley UVM Cycling lapped
80 David Schwartz Tenafly Bicycle Workshop lapped
81 Ankit Bhutani Cornell Cycling lapped
82 Seamus Mullen lapped
DNF Justin Costa NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park
DNF Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 37:27:00
2 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:50
3 Kevin Molloy CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant s.t.
4 Ralf Warmuth Team SRG 2:09
5 Joe Johnston 2:23
6 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 2:47
7 Glenn Turner Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:52
8 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 2:57
9 Scott Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:17
10 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 3:29
11 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 3:40
12 Kevin Justice Bike Line 3:59
13 Marc Innella Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 4:06
14 Eric Weinrich Colonial Bike Co s.t.
15 Bret Young No. 22 CX TEAM 4:24
16 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 4:36
17 Clyde Logue Colonial Bicycle Company - Port 4:38
18 Richard Legault Nect p/b Riverpoint CX Park s.t.
19 Robert Dietrick Velo Racing Solutions p/b Verge 4:39
20 James Willsey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 4:47
21 James Stafford The Bicycle Depot New Paltz 4:49
22 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 4:55
23 Joe Ceglio Paniagua Cycling 4:58
24 Matt Seaton Finkraft Cycling Team 5:04
25 Thomas Manderfeld Donkey Label 5:17
26 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 5:21
27 Eric Morris NEXT-BMB 5:28
28 Rodney Nobrega ONION RIVER SPORTS VT 5:43
29 Matthew Kraus Keep It Tight 5:49
30 Matthew Howard 6:25
31 Sean Runnette MTBNJ.com/Sportybooks s.t.
32 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart 6:33
33 Paul Debartolo FinKraft Cycling Team 6:55
34 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 6:56
35 Dominique Desmonts CA Technologies Racing 7:14
36 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 7:23
37 Kerry Robair TEAM EDGE 7:38
38 Mark Gunsalus Corner Cycle 7:41
39 John Meyerle 7:46
40 Lorenzo Grippo FinKraft Cycling Team 8:00
41 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 8:06
42 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 8:20
43 Myles Fennell 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic C 8:23
44 Sean Walsh 8:29
45 Kelly Feilke unattached 9:05
46 Mike Robinson NEXT-BMB 9:44
47 Robert Mecea Brauer/Mick Management
48 David Carmona Hammer Nutrition
49 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycli
50 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft Racing
51 Oscar Rosales FinKraft Cycling Team
52 Armand Arekian Old Time Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 40:23:00
2 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 18
3 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 43
4 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 50
5 Paul Lastayo KUHL 57
6 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Associa 59
7 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club s.t.
8 Bob Bergman Canadian Cycling Magazine 1:27
9 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 1:44
10 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM 1:59
11 Martin Jones EC Devo 2:24
12 Christopher Long Gotham/Toga! 3:01
13 Robert Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 3:34
14 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buc 3:58
15 Douglas Carr Pure Energy Racing 4:00
16 Jim Feehan Kissena 4:04
17 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 4:17
18 Scott Wade 4:28
19 Dave Geissert Horst Engineering Cycling Team
20 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports
21 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch
22 Keith Enderle Horst Engineering Cycling Team
23 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo
24 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's
25 John Adamik Riverside Racing
26 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
27 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing
28 Harry Hamilton Team Marty's
29 Joseph Felker Team Somerset
30 Harry Edmund bolick kissena cycling club
31 Richard Sachs HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN
32 Michael Schmidt Ridgefield Cycle Sport Club
33 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl
34 Al Curtis tarmac cycling/iron bridge cons
35 Bladdymir Coronel Death Row Velo
36 Craig Walton BCA/Linen
37 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T
38 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team
39 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
40 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club
41 Robert Carrizzo
42 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart
DNF Jeff Johnson Deathrow Velo Shimano
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus Sheffield Park Ave Bike 0:43:02
2 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 0:43:04
3 Matt Timmerman Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld 0:43:57
4 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 0:44:32
5 William Elliston Elliston Coaching/Van Dessel 0:44:48
6 Clyde Sebastian Logue Killington Mountain School 0:45:10
7 Dave Freifelder Westwood Velo 0:45:21
8 Tyler Clark KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 0:45:27
9 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike Shop / GVCC 0:45:33
10 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Ju 0:45:35
11 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:46:17
12 Ryan Larocque 0:46:32
13 Sheldon Miller NEXT-BMB 0:46:37
14 Camden Brooks AP Junior Development 0:46:40
15 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 0:46:43
16 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 0:46:59
17 Chandler Delinks Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld 0:47:25
18 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 0:47:28
19 Daniel Coady BikeReg.com Cycling Club 0:47:32
20 Tim Ratta Barks X Wreck Adventure Club 0:48:07
21 Bill Skinner Family Bike 0:48:07
22 Chris Facas Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 0:48:29
23 Willem Heydendael Glorified Training Ride 0:48:51
24 Alexander Zierer HRRT 0:49:16
25 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 0:49:31
26 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 0:49:35
27 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath powered by Rochest 0:49:51
28 Kurt Schmid CYCLOCROSS WORLD 0:50:02
29 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development p/b Corne 0:50:29
30 Angelo Mascelli Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 0:50:52
31 Stephen Ponzer Guy's Racing Club 0:50:56
32 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:50:57
33 Christopher Deluco Finkraft 0:51:18
34 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft lapped
35 Liam Allen Laser Panda lapped
36 Jonathan Albano Capital Bicycle Racing Club lapped
37 Tyler Zierer HRRT lapped
38 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf lapped
39 Jeffrey Meyer Pink Rhino Racing lapped
40 Timothy Schaffer KruisCX p/b Repucom lapped
41 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te lapped
42 Sean Melchionda Divine Electric lapped
43 Johnny Meyerle Croissant Crossers CCAP Region lapped
44 Dan Arnstein Team Marty's lapped
45 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf lapped
46 JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club lapped
47 Brendan Kelly NYCROSS lapped
48 Andrew Johnson East End Cycling Team lapped
49 Todd Peterson FinKraft Cycling Team lapped
50 Evan Lacy Durham Cycles lapped
51 Charles Erndl DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL lapped
DNF Dan Harper Team Overlook
DNF William Sheehan TT Endurance
DNF Shawn Kelly Team Brewery Ommengang
DNF Bryan Melchionda KruisCX p/b Repucom
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Kisseberth JAM / NCC 1:01:14
2 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 1
3 Travis Livermon maxxis-shimano pro cyclocross 17
4 Coop Willsey Furman University Cycling Team 27
5 Todd Wells SRAM/TLD/Scott 31
6 Derrick St john Van Dessel p/b Hyperthreads s.t.
7 Jeremy Martin Focus CX Canada 50
8 Robert Marion American Classic Pro CX Team 2:36
9 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE INDUSTRIES/WITHINGS/SIMPL 2:58
10 Jules Goguely Apex/NBX/Trek 3:05
11 Max Judelson Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 3:07
12 Michael Owens Hands-On Cycling p/b Giant 3:11
13 Merwin Davis Cyclus Sports 3:23
14 Alec Donahue JAM / NCC 3:48
15 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 3:53
16 Mark D'avino Cadence Cycling 4:03
17 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 4:06
18 Case Butler NCC/JAM 4:07
19 Michael Mihalik Jmac Cycling/Novacare 4:17
20 Matthew Bruno Team Somerset 4:23
21 Kyle Murphy Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing 4:37
22 Adam St. germain Apex / NBX / Trek Pro Cycling 4:45
23 Scott Smith JAM / NCC 4:47
24 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 4:51
25 David Kessler RISD Cycling 5:07
26 Trent Blackburn NCC / JAM Fund 5:26
27 Tim Willis KING KOG 6:05
28 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 6:33
29 Nick Lando UVM Cycling 6:47
30 Jayson Jacobs BREISMEISTER FACTORY RACING 7:19
31 Matthew Tyler KÜDÜ Collective CX 7:34
32 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant 7:49
33 Dan Timmerman Stan's NoTubes Elite CX @2LAP
34 Chris Niesen NCC / JAM @2LAP
35 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco @2LAP
36 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar @3LAP
37 Kale Wenczel Joe's Garage @3LAP
38 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV @3LAP
39 Keith Garrison KING KOG @3LAP
40 John Kniesly KING KOG BROOKLYN @3LAP
41 Sam Dries No. 22 CX TEAM @4LAP
42 Kenneth Englert Army West Point Cycling Team @4LAP
43 Trevor Raab @4LAP
44 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo @5LAP
45 Abe Goorskey American Classic Pro CX Team @5LAP
46 Cesar Gallego King Kog @5LAP
DNF Andrew Juiliano VOLER/CLIF/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER
DNF Evan Murphy Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing
DNF Matthew Clements Bike Doctor Frederick
DNF Sam O'keefe HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN
DNF Derrick Butler University of Pennsylvania
DNF Gerald Adasavage Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing
DNF AJ Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annabel Buckley mcmahon 31:05:00
2 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 1:44
3 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 4:17
4 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 5:51
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Carlson Team Edge 0:35:00
2 Lizzy Gunsalus AP Junior Development p/b Corne 0:35:08
3 Natalie Forsythe Riverside Racing 0:35:11
4 Heather Richard ladies first 0:35:11
5 Danielle Morshead Brown University 0:35:51
6 Sarah Thomas 0:35:51
7 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 0:36:45
8 Alli Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institut 0:37:13
9 Shane Ferro Columbia University 0:37:26
10 Meghan Owens UVM Cycling 0:37:40
11 Kayla Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl 0:38:05
12 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:38:08
13 Jennifer Defalco Tenafly Bicycle Workshop 0:38:19
14 Melissa Gawron NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 0:38:23
15 Marit Sheffield Park Ave Bike shop 0:38:43
16 Jenna Latour nichols Sabotage / Rutgers cycling 0:39:01
17 Jennifer Harvey HRRT 0:39:11
18 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 0:39:24
19 Gerilynn Kucharski Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 0:39:48
20 Valerie Gould Guy's Racing Club 0:40:15
21 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing 0:40:15
22 Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing 0:40:29
23 Anna Savage Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM F 0:40:30
24 Jayme Morris Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 0:42:46
25 Kelly Dietrick CycleweRx of Rochester 0:42:46
26 Kaia Schmid CYCLOCROSS WORLD 0:43:37
27 Joanna Millstein Dartmouth College 0:43:57
28 Travis Rabbit Down Cycles p/b NWSA/Michelle E lapped
DNF Ryley Mosher Wheel Works Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Westley NEXT-BMB 0:28:28
2 Elizabeth Huuki Army West Point Cycling Team 0:28:41
3 Laura Abbey 0:29:16
4 Tess Timmes B2C2 / Harvard Cycling 0:30:08
5 Sharon Sloan B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:30:11
6 Joanna Au Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:30:38
7 Andrea Archer Danny's Cycles 0:30:49
8 Chesley Andrews KruisCX 0:30:56
9 Valerie Cyr UVM Cycling 0:30:58
10 Ellen Reichel 4 Kidz Velo/Babylon Bike 0:31:26
11 Norah Stapleton Army West Point Cycling Team 0:31:41
12 Lucia Deng ThisTeamSavesLives 0:31:45
13 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 0:32:10
14 Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com 0:32:11
15 Monte Ho Army West Point Cycling Team 0:32:28
16 Victoria Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 0:33:28
17 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/CityMD Racing 0:33:43
18 Margaret Bania CRCA/NYCC 0:34:11
19 Carla Clifford 0:34:41
20 Carlie Pietsch 0:34:51
21 Sarah Morrow Army West Point Cycling Team 0:35:13
22 Kasinee Gehring UVM Cycling 0:35:57
23 Julia Hillengas 0:36:25
24 Ariana Adler Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:37:14
25 Isabella Wilson UVM Cycling 0:37:55
26 Joan Hanscom COS Racing 0:38:26
27 Marina Isakowitz Vanderkitten PHL 0:40:06
28 Tatyana Rozental 0:40:14
29 Brooke Spaulding IMSHI CYCLES
30 Caitlin Bailey Dedicated Endurance Coaching
31 Raquel Kopeck UConn Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maghalie Rochette CLIF Pro Team 45:45:00
2 Crystal Anthony maxxis-shimano pro cyclocross 34
3 Rebecca Fahringer Amy D Foundation 1:28
4 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling 1:51
5 Gray Patton Freddie Fu Cycling Team 1:58
6 Arley Kemmerer Fearless Femme Racing 2:09
7 Natasha Elliott Garneau - Easton Cycling 2:16
8 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel/Atom Composites/ISM 2:28
9 Emily Shields Ken's Bike Shop 2:39
10 Stacey Barbossa MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 3:08
11 Rachel Rubino Fearless Femme Racing 3:09
12 Jennifer Malik Women's CX Project 3:24
13 Rebecca Gross Zero D Racing 3:38
14 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/ 4:12
15 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 4:22
16 Avanell Schmitz Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Gro 4:48
17 Clio Dinan KD Collective CX 4:57
18 Brittlee Bowman HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN s.t.
19 Rebecca Lewandowski Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 5:13
20 Julie Van der hoop MIT Cycling Team p/b Thoughtfor 5:33
21 Taylor Kuyk-white Laser Cats Feline All Stars 5:46
22 Allyson Tufano Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco 5:54
23 Erin Faccone Team Averica 6:08
24 Natalie Tapias JAM / NCC 6:22
25 Bryna Blanchard NAV 6:28
26 Roni Vetter State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 6:43
27 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 6:49
28 Rhys May JAM / NCC 7:00
29 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 7:02
30 Jenny Wojewoda HUP United 7:32
31 Samantha Brode VeloFemme p/b Litzler 7:42
32 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo s.t.
33 Lindsey Bauer TRT Bicycles 8:30
34 Elizabeth White UVM Cycling 9:06
35 Caitlin Dowd This Team Saves Lives
36 Lydia Hausle Team Averica
37 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta
38 Julie Wright Team Averica
39 Taryn Mudge Fearless Femme Racing
40 Paige Williams ladies first
41 Shane Ferro Two Seconds Ahead Cycling
42 Sara Melikian pedalpowertraining.com
43 Elisabeth Reinkordt Laser Cats Feline All-Stars
44 Stacy Beneke Dahanger
DNF Jena Greaser
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2