Log In
Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) • Nov 9 2014
5.7
5.6
4.5
4.8
5.6
Clear, 51 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.7
Beers
5.6
Moisture
4.5
Accel
4.8
Tech
5.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Eschenroeder 41:02
2 Brendan Mcmahan 42:49
3 Marcos Franco REI 44:00
4 Cory Yalowicki MINISTRY OF DESCENT/GRAVITY/FSA 44:38
5 Jeffrey Smith 44:44
6 Gered Doherty PINK PONIES 44:53
7 Frank Hammond 44:58
8 Adam Templeton 45:00
9 Max Snyder SEATTLE UNIVERSITY CYCLING CLUB 45:15
10 Mike Udelhofen 45:35
11 Christopher Morrow GRCC 45:56
12 Tyler Vaughan 46:05
13 Ricky Lyman 46:15
14 Silas Strickland MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 46:19
15 Ben Smith GSX 46:24
16 Matt Roybal DARK LEGION OF MIDNIGHT RIDERS 46:25
17 Joshua Rojas GOLAZO 46:27
18 Graeme Asher 46:34
19 Terence Shelton CUCINA FRESCA 47:21
20 Glen Simecek 47:23
21 Devlin Rose 47:25
22 Wes Toller 47:34
23 Philip Darringer 47:36
24 Jimison Turpin 47:42
25 Jp Johnson 47:50
26 Will Strong 48:13
27 Nathan Harrison 48:17
28 Mark Shanaberger 48:21
29 Andrew Mcmahan 48:31
30 Alex Miller 49:09
31 Jon Lumb 38:34
32 Ron Rafferty TEAM SEAGAL 38:38
33 Jay Hatter 38:43
34 Stewart Matthiesen 38:52
35 Jonathan Hoekstra 38:55
36 Jaymes Hansen 38:59
37 Nick Martinez SEATTLE UNIVERSITY 39:12
38 Jonathan Thompson 39:12
39 Justin Blau 39:13
40 Jeff Moran 39:14
41 Mark Mcelwaine 39:32
42 Aaron Chambers 39:53
43 Casey Langlois 40:09
44 John Baird 40:11
45 Mike Anderson 40:17
46 Mark Spencer-coons 40:18
47 Richard Keen 40:19
48 Kyle Shepard TEAK CREATIVE 40:23
49 David Molenaar 40:38
50 Eric Swanson 40:59
51 Matt Clark NONE 41:01
52 Pete Vickers 41:10
53 Ashok Mudholkar 41:18
54 Michael Burlin 41:29
55 Joel Guay 41:49
56 Neal Poland TEAM MUSUBI RACING 42:03
57 Jeremy Fallt 42:06
58 Changren Yong 42:28
59 Rob Shurtleff 42:38
60 Nicolas Launceford 42:59
61 Geoffrey Nelson TEAM WEDGIE 43:02
62 Justin Delong 43:24
63 John Robinson 43:28
64 Jeffrey Crombie 43:31
65 Brian Elmore 43:43
66 Mason Thompson 44:27
67 Ben Thompson 44:41
68 Robert Jones FISCHER PLUMBING 44:42
69 Billy Cundiff 44:53
70 Jonathan Schwarz 44:55
71 Alex Boswell DUDE, WHOA!! 44:58
72 Scott Long 45:02
73 Casey Whitt 45:11
74 Michael Popovici 46:25
75 Stephen Chowning 47:09
76 Zachary Holland TEAM SEAGAL 47:59
77 Shawn Mcgaff 48:41
78 Ryan Rockwell 49:30
79 David Williams 50:38
80 Marcus Leahy 40:52
DNF Keith Zeller APEX 30:39
DNF Jose Brito MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 33:51
DNF Habtamu Kabeto MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 20:43
DNF David Harris MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 22:33
DNF Fernando Pedroza DFC 7:36
DNF Aj Campanelli MAJOR TAYLOR 9:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 75  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moriah Patashnik TEAM GROUP HEALTH 28:56
2 Wendy Graves RAISE THE BAR 29:18
3 Liz Olsen FISCHER PLUMBING 29:49
4 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSOCIATES 30:13
5 Larisa Thomas EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 30:13
6 Ellsa Kunz N/A 30:27
7 Kristine Swanson 30:43
8 Lauren Squires TOURTISE AND THE HARE 30:49
9 Chelsea Newby 31:01
10 Hailey Huebner 31:04
11 Amelia Matzke 31:48
12 Cindy Medlin OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC 32:00
13 Lyris Tudhope-locklear COASTIES 32:10
14 Mariko Wei 32:25
15 Natalie Joseph 32:26
16 Barbara Steffens 32:32
17 Brenda Kasper JET CITY VELO / FISCHER PLUMBING 32:32
18 Nicole Mcthewson 32:33
19 Melody Drew 32:50
20 Annie Johansen 32:54
21 Katie Bouwkamp GRCC 33:19
22 Nikki Kirchhauser 33:23
23 Gail Harrison 34:14
24 Sarah Lounsbury 21:23
25 Sommer Clement 21:23
26 Julie Allman EPIC RACING 21:50
27 Kelly Schmidt 22:01
28 Vanessa Au 22:04
29 Erin Ward 22:08
30 Kelly Crawford 22:12
31 Mallori Smith 22:19
32 Sue Newby-house INDEPENDENT 22:20
33 Corinne Sayler 22:27
34 Marie Shaw 28:05
35 Autumn Rockwell EPIC RACING 32:49
DNF Hillery Clark 9:50
DNF Sahara Bailey 12:34
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Welbourn GSX 1:01:41
2 Jason Walker FOLSOM BIKE 1:01:48
3 Doug Reid PCP STANLEY RACING 1:01:57
4 Jason Jablonski SET COACHING 1:02:22
5 Ian Mackie ALKI/RUBICON 1:02:48
6 Steve Westover OLD 1:03:28
7 Mark Eamer STEPDOWN RACING / RAVENNA CAPITAL 1:03:30
8 Barney Gill OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:03:34
9 James Birkenbuel ALKI/RUBICON 1:04:09
10 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 1:04:22
11 Garett Heitman BICYCLE CENTRES EVERETT WA - CLIF B 1:05:09
12 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON 56:17
13 Ian Gerrish FANATIK BIKE 56:18
14 John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 56:21
15 Dmitri Keating OLD TOWN BICYCLE 56:32
16 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 56:35
17 Conrad Kornmann FIRST STRIKE VELO 56:41
18 Brian Bressler THE ALGEA VELO 56:49
19 Anthony Dickson AUDI 56:54
20 Nicholas Adsero AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 57:48
21 Peter Tang FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 58:23
22 Ben Kaplan KELLER-ROHRBACK 59:40
23 Douglas Ollerenshaw 1:00:20
24 Jose Alfredo ramirez AUDI 1:00:21
25 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING NW 1:03:14
26 Mike Jancola FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 1:04:03
DNF Matthew Oseto AUDI 42:10
DNF Jc Ramirez EST[E] 13:51
DNF Aaron Mickels ADVOCARE-WWW.LETITSPARK.COM 5:46
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronnie Schmeer STRANAMANTI CYCLING 1:03:49
2 Matt Hill CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 55:10
3 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 55:11
4 Keith Rollins MAFIA RACING 55:12
5 Craig Undem CYCLE U 55:53
6 Gentry Mcgrath MONTALAND MCGRATH CHIROPRACTIC PROJ 55:53
7 Mimmo Futia RUDY PROJECT 55:54
8 Rich Mcclung BROADMARK 56:16
9 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 56:21
10 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW 56:39
11 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 56:39
12 Chris Adolf SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 57:02
13 Ron Huebner BIKESPORT RACING 57:02
14 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER 57:28
15 LeRoi Smith RAGNAROK RACING 57:35
16 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL 57:56
17 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 57:56
18 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 58:03
19 Martin Turek EST(E) RACING 58:13
20 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 58:13
21 Alec Duxbury KELLER-ROHRBACK 58:38
22 Michael Marler SLALOM CONSULTING 59:14
23 Dean Jasper RECYCLED CYCLES 59:49
24 Chris Wood FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 59:54
25 Rodney Brandon CUCINA FRESCA 1:00:07
26 Sean Phillips GARAGE RACING 1:00:34
27 John Alving APEX/CYCLE U 1:02:58
28 Rocky Crocker TEAM W.A.R. 1:03:28
29 Ryan Dean RECYCLED CYCLES 55:45
30 Vern Cole SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 57:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fisher RALEIGH/FSA CX 56:57
2 Russell Stevenson TREK COLLECTIVE 57:11
3 Spencer Paxson KONA 59:11
4 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH/FSA CX 59:34
5 Ian Tubbs AUDI 1:00:15
6 Leif Olson EST(E) RACING 1:01:09
7 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL 1:01:13
8 Wade Schultz RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 1:01:35
9 Randy Bott CUCINA FRESCA 1:01:44
10 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:02:02
11 Kelly Nowels RAVENNA CAPITAL 1:02:25
12 Jason Cemanski CYCLEU/APEX 1:02:27
13 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 1:02:35
14 John Wolters TENSPEED HERO 1:03:09
15 Kyle Mcgilvray TEAM REDLINE 1:03:13
16 Rory Jack RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 1:03:19
17 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA RACING NORTHWEST 1:03:20
18 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 1:03:28
19 Loren Hanson AUDI 1:04:02
20 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE/VOLKL 1:04:05
21 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:04:07
22 Travis Keen 1:04:46
23 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:05:07
24 Brad Gillis HSP 1:05:08
25 Neal Joslyn HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 1:05:52
26 Todd Davis AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 1:06:06
27 Kevin Andrews THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES RACING 57:04
28 Justin Romesburg VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 57:18
29 Darren Marino CYCLING NORTHWEST 57:22
30 Matthew Hornland MIGHTY CYCLING 57:26
31 Cunningham Karl KELLER-ROHRBACK 58:01
32 Alexander Wilson RECYCLED CYCLES 58:01
33 Ryan Bibko MAFIA RACING NW 59:50
34 Kevin Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL 59:51
DNF Carson Miller TRP FACTORY TEAM 29:53
DNF Steven Williams STRANAMANTI CYCLING 20:44
DNF Carl Hulit RECYCLED CYCLES 25:39
DNF Bill Booth CYCLE U/APEX RACING 13:41
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Lloyd DFL 40:26
2 Marsa Daniel TEAM GROUP HEALTH 40:34
3 Heidi Wood 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 41:01
4 Kelly Jones STEED CYCLES 41:14
5 Shannon Mallory FANATIK 41:28
6 Emily Huebner KELLER-ROHRBACK 41:41
7 Julie Robertson zivin CYCLING NORTHWEST 41:57
8 Melanie Lewis AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 42:03
9 Andi Zolton NEMESIS RACING 42:29
10 Hillary King NEMESIS RACING 42:29
11 Jennifer Burtner SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 42:29
12 Natasha Cowie 42:47
13 Kirsten Jensen HOMEGROWN RACING/JACKS BICYCLE CENT 42:56
14 Gina Estep TEAM ESTE 43:17
15 Cady Chintis TENSPEED HERO 43:41
16 Kristi Berg AXIOMHVAC-VOLER-CYCLE U 44:16
17 Hannah Neubeck TRAILHEAD RACING 44:35
18 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 45:17
19 Kat Reinhart GREGG'S TREK 46:45
20 Carrie Eller RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 48:26
DNF Cynthia Maree GARAGE RACING 6:14
DNF Naomi Haverlick MARIN BIKES 6:22
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 38:10
2 Corey Itterman CYCOSIS RACING 38:32
3 Mark Freda GS VASHON/SPIDERS SKI & SPORTS 38:43
4 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE CO. RACE TEAM 38:44
5 Greg Heath HODALA 38:45
6 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 38:58
7 Olivier Humbert HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 39:07
8 Scott Alexander FANATIK BIKE 39:13
9 Matthew Clark 333FAB FACTORY RACING 39:18
10 Nat Pellman HODALA 39:22
11 John Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 39:36
12 Randy Manion MOTOFISH RACING 39:42
13 Adam Vandyke MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 39:46
14 Brian Wong ESCAPE VELOCITY P/B CATALYST KINETI 39:52
15 Derek Blagg NATIVE / CBS 39:59
16 Matt Soja PCP RACING 39:59
17 Brett Whitehead TEAM ZAUI 40:07
18 Timothy Erickson RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 40:08
19 Forrest Murphy BLUE ROOSTER 40:11
20 Shannon Kupfer CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 40:11
21 Ryan Harrison 20/20 FUEL 40:12
22 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 40:23
23 Rick Birdsey 40:37
24 Athanasios Caramanolis SPEED THEORY 40:44
25 Ruaraidh Stenson 40:48
26 Aaron Vanderwaal MAFIA RACING NW 40:51
27 Mike Tunnah WEST COAST CYCLING 40:52
28 Adam Blexrud 40:57
29 Murray Mclennan CYCOSIS RACING 41:06
30 Tiff Koehn FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 41:08
31 Owen Wood THE FIX INC. WHISTLER 41:10
32 Zach Daab HUP UNITED 41:18
33 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING 41:29
34 Jeff Woerner MOTOFISH RACING 41:32
35 Aaron Turner SECOND ASCENT 41:33
36 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 41:41
37 Eric Langlais PLATYPUS 41:46
38 Pedro Deguzman ALKIHAULICS 41:48
39 Jonas Bakkane 41:59
40 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING 42:03
41 Joseph Ecker KENMORE VELO 42:23
42 Peter Hill AUDI 42:33
43 Duncan Mcintosh 42:41
44 Reginald Kao CYCOSIS RACING 42:55
45 Mark Young SECOND ASCENT 43:13
46 Ian Horton JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 43:18
47 Jonathan Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 43:23
48 Christian Schmalz ADVOCARE 43:34
49 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:35
50 Mathew Johnson 43:36
51 Eric Malsbary JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 43:37
52 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 43:46
53 Steven Moe NEMESIS RACING 44:01
54 Kevin Sayler 44:04
55 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:05
56 Brian Fung RAPHA CONDOR CYCLING CLUB 44:48
57 Justin Pierce BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 46:09
58 Kevin Tamura AUDI 46:14
59 Paul Dinger CUCINA FRESCA 46:30
60 Marco Desimone AUDI 46:32
61 Jeff Evans CONFLUENCE/DOUBLECHECK 46:39
62 Christopher Cumming MOTOFISH RACING 47:08
63 David Holder CYCOSIS 47:19
64 Craig Hetherington STANAMANTI 47:29
65 Ben Davis TEAM BEER 47:40
66 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE 38:18
67 Sven Koehler SVEN IS NOT NYS 39:04
68 Chad Richmond HBSC 40:50
DNF David Neubeck FANATIK CYCLOCROSS RACING TEAM 31:41
DNF Zack Phillips PCP RACING 22:21
DNF David Bullaro 17:41
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fast Christopher BLUE ROOSTER 39:01
2 Scott Barr JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 39:16
3 Doug Davis AUDI 39:20
4 Chris Rodde DFL 39:20
5 Bob Kruger NATIVE 39:24
6 Erik Olson CUCINA FRESCA 39:40
7 Steve Jensen CYCLING NORTHWEST 39:41
8 Chris Blair BIKE MASTERS 39:44
9 Mark Rowland R4C 39:46
10 Greg Sweney MOTOFISH RACING 40:03
11 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 40:16
12 Daniel Dietzman ARLBERG SPORTS 40:27
13 Brian Glass PCP RACING 40:37
14 Dave Pearson CYCLING NORTHWEST 40:52
15 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 40:53
16 Charly George CYCLING NORTHWEST 40:54
17 Ray Lachance WEST COAST CYCLING 41:17
18 Denny Bartlett BIKESPORT RACING 41:20
19 Kempton Baker BICYCLE ADVENTURES 41:27
20 Michael Clyde 41:37
21 Bernard Georges PCP RACING/333FAB FACTORY TEAM 41:44
22 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 41:49
23 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 41:49
24 Richard Bankhead BLUE ROOSTER 42:02
25 David Savory EPIC RACING 42:04
26 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER 42:06
27 Christopher Mendoza INDEPENDENT 42:07
28 Jef Johnstone 42:07
29 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE 42:13
30 Matt Morrisson RAISE THE BAR 42:16
31 Alex Votry BLUE ROOSTER 42:16
32 Brett Gaspers CYCLE U/APEX RACING TEAM 42:17
33 Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 42:21
34 Shawn Barrow NEMESIS RACING 42:38
35 Stephen Benson MAFIA RACING NW 42:46
36 Francisco Pons EST[E] TEAM 42:52
37 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 42:58
38 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING 43:02
39 George Jackson OTB 43:20
40 Paul Porte MONTANA VELO 43:33
41 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 43:33
42 Mike Brown RECYCLED CYCLES 43:43
43 David Farrell 20/20 FUEL 43:44
44 Andrew Novikoff RAVENA CAPITAL MGT 44:09
45 John Wong 44:09
46 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 44:24
47 Peter Graham 44:41
48 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER 44:46
49 Gary Lardizabal BIKESPORT RACING 44:53
50 Greg Arden CYCLEU/APEX 44:57
51 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 45:06
52 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 45:06
53 Shane Kromrey CYCLING NORTHWEST 45:13
54 David Gudgel 20/20 FUEL 45:28
55 Chris Mahan CUCINA FRESCA 45:46
56 Bart Sanderson PCP RACING 45:51
57 Robert Trombley S.I.R 46:08
58 Roger Hutchison PINTS & COWBELLS RACING 46:13
59 Mick Adkisson 46:20
60 Jason Land FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 39:12
61 Adam Leahy BONNEY LAKE BIKE SHOP 43:50
DNF Paul Claeys CUCINA FRESCA 33:16
DNF Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 15:29
DNF Michael Black PCP RACING 6:09
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Case TEAM S&M 46:04
2 Collin Van slyke BIKESPORT 46:15
3 Scott Reed FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 46:28
4 Pb Thiffault HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 46:40
5 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 46:49
6 Nathan Killam CYCOSIS RACING 46:51
7 Daniel Hertel RACEPACE 46:57
8 Mitchell Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 46:57
9 James Whitesides ELEMENT CYCLES/NORCO 47:03
10 Graham Robinson PUGET SOUND CYCLING CLUB 47:11
11 Stewart Bowerman RECYCLED CYCLES 47:15
12 Layton Meyers RAD RACING NW 47:18
13 Zac Strode GARAGE RACING 47:22
14 Andrew Erickson GARAGE RACING 47:26
15 Jon Houk CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 47:26
16 Brandon Thomson GSX 47:34
17 Andrew Morrison SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 47:41
18 Jay Rutherford THE CYCLING HOUSE 47:43
19 Cimarron Wortham RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 47:47
20 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 47:58
21 Joseph Williams NATIVE 48:03
22 Gideon Bender RAD RACING NORTHWEST 48:05
23 Jason Wilcox VET-BIKE.ORG 48:09
24 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 48:12
25 Colby Samstag RECYCLED CYCLES / BOAT STREET 48:28
26 Nathan Pepin CYCLE U/APEX RACING 48:32
27 Rich Cook SWIFT INDUSTRIES 48:38
28 Shay Goodlund HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 48:42
29 Michael Mclane NEMESIS RACING 48:50
30 Sterling Quinn 49:06
31 Kellen Rack HEARTTHROB 49:14
32 Benjamin Riedesel CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 49:15
33 Linden Klein LOSST 49:17
34 Yee Feng AUDI 49:28
35 Alden Kroll BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 49:32
36 Jacob Sheppard RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 49:32
37 Torrey Kuhlmann THOSE POINT83 BOYS AND GIRLS 49:46
38 Brayden Buchanan RAD RACING NW 50:01
39 Jesse Giordano US MILITARY CYCLING 50:10
40 Michael Simecek AUDI 50:20
41 Clinton Seal CYCLING NORTHWEST 50:27
42 Kurt Litsinger CYCLE UNIVERSITY/APEX 50:47
43 Mahlon Houk CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 51:00
44 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 51:00
45 Robert Bautista CYCLEU/APEX 51:24
46 Scott Heinz 51:42
47 Matt Budd BUDD BIKE WORKS/PLATAPUS 51:44
48 Joe Gray HEARTTHROB 52:33
49 Cody Young HOUSE WINE RACING 52:43
50 Pj Bauser HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 52:44
51 Matthew Weintraub THE CYCLING HOUSE 53:52
52 Robert Sparks HEARTTHROB 54:45
53 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 55:47
54 Michael Ryan 47:15
55 Kennith Ramirez APEX 52:21
56 Nathan Kiger RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 55:37
DNF Jeremiah Jensen 31:47
DNF Leldon King RAD RACING 16:15
DNF Nate Hoe HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 5:45
DNF Scott Villalon SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 5:46
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie Ross 41:46
2 Kenda Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 42:16
3 Anne Marie stonich ALKI/RUBICON 42:53
4 Lara Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 43:10
5 Delia Massey SPOKESWOMEN RACING 43:16
6 Marissa Carr CYCLING NORTHWEST 43:19
7 Leah Kiviat JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 43:39
8 Claire Frost THE CYCLING HOUSE 44:05
9 Alicia Masiulis CYCLING NORTHWEST 44:06
10 Christin Clawson JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 44:15
11 Jackie Logan SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:30
12 Jessica Emard BIKESPORT 44:39
13 Leina Tani TEAM GROUP HEALTH 44:40
14 Liz Nettles TEAM GROUP HEALTH 45:35
15 Joanna Mensher 45:39
16 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 45:56
17 Stephanie Sipes HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 45:59
18 Mary Fordham SPOKESWOMEN 46:58
19 Christina Miller SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:34
20 Elle Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 49:05
21 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH 49:06
22 Jennifer Loertscher 20/20 FUEL 49:29
23 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 50:01
24 Tina Donahue ALKI/RUBICON 40:06
25 Alicia Mccann SPOKESWOMEN 40:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Falkowski RAISE THE BAR 38:18
2 Sid Wray SQUADRA CERVEZA 38:23
3 James Hart FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 39:11
4 Andrew Alexander FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 39:13
5 James Mitchell SQUADRA CERVEZA 39:17
6 Brent Morrow 39:22
7 Pat Miller Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 39:35
8 Jeffrey Miller 39:41
9 Scott Kemp FULL SPEED AHEAD / VISION 39:41
10 Edward Roberts HUP UNITED 39:55
11 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 39:56
12 Chris Kaiser FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 39:59
13 Sven Koehler SVEN IS NOT NYS 39:59
14 Curtis Baird OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES/CBC 40:08
15 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 40:09
16 Mark Longman NATIVE 40:17
17 Jeremy Lemcke EMMANUEL ENDURANCE 40:17
18 Joseph Hall CYCLEU/APEX 40:29
19 Nathan Atkins HODALA 40:29
20 Dan Warren SQUADRA CERVEZA 40:30
21 Scott Renda FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 40:30
22 Ivan Cintron OLD TOWN BICYCLE 40:51
23 Patrick Smith PROJECT 13 MULTISPORT COLLECTIVE 40:52
24 Todd Karam SQUADRA CERVEZA 41:00
25 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 41:01
26 James Vanrosmalen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 41:05
27 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 41:19
28 Michael Robertson 41:32
29 Shannon Loew 41:33
30 Rob Johnson 41:43
31 Dan Ronco 41:44
32 Adam Worobec CCCP 41:46
33 Paul Calandrella GARAGE 41:47
34 George Mount 41:48
35 Todd Tourville FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 41:57
36 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 42:10
37 Bryan Petersen 42:30
38 Jim Toye ESNW 42:44
39 Dennis Woods SQUADRA CERVEZA 42:56
40 Brian Decker SQADRA CERVEZA 42:57
41 Mike Hanney ATTACHMATE/SNOQUALMIE VALLEY VELO C 43:01
42 , jr., greg Dempsey 43:05
43 Michael Ipsen 43:23
44 Simon Davies HSP 43:34
45 Daniel Stark BROADMARK 43:41
46 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 43:43
47 Jon Rehkopf 44:05
48 Pedro Deguzman ALKIHAULICS 44:08
49 Ronald Jones OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDICS ASSOCIATES; CB 44:25
50 Mark Cannon 20/20 FUEL 34:40
51 Caleb Banta-green BLUE ROOSTER 34:43
52 Randy Larson EPIC RACING 34:44
53 Anthony Barlow EPIC RACING 34:48
54 John Pryor 35:09
55 Steve Tolzman 35:09
56 Matt Jennings 35:11
57 Chase Barton PODIUM CAFE 35:19
58 Willard Ostrander SQUAREONE 35:23
59 Brian Tucker SCCA / STARBUCKS 35:28
60 Jason Gearhart MOTOFISH RACING 35:28
61 Martin Wilcox MAFIA RACING NW 35:37
62 Jason Huff BLUE ROOSTER 35:40
63 Eric Kelley 35:58
64 Jeff Reibman 36:09
65 Lang Nelson 36:15
66 Craig Mcandrewd 36:24
67 Douglas Chapman 36:28
68 John Fiala 36:55
69 James Bogert 37:03
70 Jay Boynton TEAM WEDGIE 37:05
71 Kyle Trefry 37:41
72 Cory Cuthbertson 37:43
73 Christopher Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 38:48
74 Lincoln Mongillo 39:04
75 Tony Peralta PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 40:36
DNF Todd Waltmire BIKESPORT 27:44
DNF Travis Daniel 18:40
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Heine BICYCLE QUARTERLY 40:35
2 Howard Freeman 41:42
3 Dodi Nov FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 41:59
4 Scott Mcbride HSP 42:25
5 Luke Astell EUROSPORTS 42:30
6 Michael Mcguffin CUCINA FRESCA 42:48
7 Todd Reedy 42:52
8 Michael Mallory 43:00
9 Brian Guthrie 43:08
10 Erik Flink PLATYPUS HYDRATION-TEAM Y-TRAIN 43:09
11 James Buchanan 43:13
12 Dave Haugen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 43:22
13 Mark Hollyhead BLUE ROOSTER 43:22
14 Frank O'Brien 43:27
15 Robert Paek FISCHER PLUMBING 43:29
16 Andrew Bury NEMESIS RACING 43:42
17 Tom Fryer FANATIK BIKE CO. CYCLING TEAM 43:55
18 Tom Platt JL VELO AMBASSADORS 43:59
19 Todd Karn R4C 44:03
20 Brian Lilly BICYCLE ADVENTURES 44:29
21 Chris Webb 44:35
22 Will Del valle R4C 44:37
23 Chris Hermoso 44:47
24 Stefan Hampden RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 44:48
25 Joseph Christian AVANTI RACING/BLUE ROOSTER 44:52
26 Michael Mckinney 44:59
27 Barry Crist PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 45:00
28 Jim Peterson HSPCC 45:21
29 Jason Ingram BLUE ROOSTER 45:22
30 Barry Gjerdrum ALKI/RUBICON 45:31
31 Kevin Schock 45:36
32 Aaron Sheedy 45:39
33 Travis Dougan SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 45:51
34 James Rial 45:54
35 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 45:56
36 Jerry Logan 46:06
37 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 46:34
38 Chip Richardson EPIC RACING 46:44
39 Sean Matt HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 46:47
40 Dan Zurawski 46:53
41 Alan Werstler SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:05
42 Chris Huggins 47:11
43 Brad Belanger 47:15
44 Joel Dodds CYCLING NORTHWEST 47:17
45 Ronald Jones OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDICS ASSOCIATES; CB 47:19
46 Van Shih 47:23
47 Robert Cartwright OLD TOWN BICYCLES 47:32
48 Eric Stromerson 47:36
49 John Harris BIKESPORT RACING 47:47
50 Jeffrey Erbstein PLATYPUS 47:50
51 Greg Snyder HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 48:02
52 Bill Cornell PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 48:23
53 John Sullivan BLUE ROOSTER 48:31
54 Joe Talbert 48:39
55 Harrison Magun 48:51
56 Mark Via 48:53
57 Tim Culbertson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 48:54
58 Russ Rainforth BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 48:55
59 Chris Gross PLATYPUS HYDRATION 49:19
60 Dan Mcgrady BLUE ROOSTER 50:05
61 Rich Feldman 20/20 FUEL 50:12
62 Chris Way WEST SEATTLE CYCLERY 50:18
63 Anthony Bell 50:19
64 Scott Spears 50:20
65 Brad Loetel WEST SEATTLE CYCLERY 50:28
66 Ed Ewing MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 51:07
67 Keith Ward 51:28
68 Marc Savage LAKE WASHINGTON VELO/BROADMARK CAPI 40:36
69 Mark Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP/ IRON HORSE 40:46
70 Chris Behrens 40:50
71 Tom Petersen UPRIVER RACING 40:58
72 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 42:25
73 Mark Holzman 42:40
74 Erik Pennington 42:40
75 Daniel Kogan 44:01
76 Jerry Neely EXPERIENCE MOMENTUM 44:29
77 John Curtin GL6 RACING 44:29
78 Simon Pritikin BIG WHEELS OF HOPE 44:53
79 Bryan Willman BLUE ROOSTER 47:49
80 George De los santos 50:32
81 Willard Park 20/20 FUEL 51:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Mccleerey 36:43
2 Beddome Allen 36:49
3 Jason Walters PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 38:14
4 Matthew Firebaugh THE CYCLING HOUSE 38:14
5 Richard Stripes THE RECYCLE SHOP 38:15
6 Maxwell Willis BRANFORD BIKE 38:16
7 Tyler Klansnic 38:17
8 Mahlon Houk CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 38:36
9 Leigh Thurgood HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 38:39
10 Garrett George FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 38:42
11 Sky Wilson BIKESPORT 38:43
12 Anton Smirnov CICLISMO YOUTH FOUNDATION 38:53
13 Dan Mackie STEED CYCLES 39:06
14 Roy Stansell OLYMPIC ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 39:12
15 Sterling Quinn 39:21
16 Stuart Giesecke HEKTIC.CX 39:24
17 Adrian Magun CYCLEU/APEX 39:25
18 Peter Canfield HIGH ABOVE SQUIRREL ARMY 39:31
19 Darryl Strasser SEATTLE SUPER SQUADRA - CUCINA FRES 39:42
20 Scot Stucky ESPRESSO AND BEER ARE AWESOME!!! 39:44
21 Eamon Rutledge BIKESPORT RACING TEAM 39:53
22 Thomas Farmer EPIC RACING / KNOLLY BIKES 39:54
23 Matthew Paul BICYCLE ADVENTURES 39:56
24 Nathan Young NATIVE 40:23
25 Ross Davis HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 40:23
26 Robert Schwartz 40:31
27 Christopher Stubel 40:33
28 Shannon Mallory FANATIK 40:35
29 Nick Mclean 40:38
30 Bart Hawkinson THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES RACING 40:38
31 Eli Gold RAD RACING NW 40:39
32 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 40:40
33 Nick Bruskewitz KENMORE VELO 40:41
34 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U/APEX RACING 40:47
35 Tim Farrell SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 40:48
36 Justin Resnick APEX/CYCLE U 40:48
37 Ehrin Bulfin TEAM BLOTTO 40:49
38 Josh Buser 40:49
39 Brian Debronsky 40:49
40 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 40:50
41 Matthew Sipple MIGHTY RIDERS 40:52
42 Wyatt Mason RAD RACING NW 40:59
43 Allen Taylor 41:01
44 Raymond Tse PCP RACING 41:03
45 Robert Grunau NATIVE 41:10
46 Todd Schneider RECYCLED CYCLES RACING/BOAT STREET 41:21
47 Chris Mcnulty TEAM WEDGIE 41:24
48 Sean Mcgraw MOTOFISH RACING 41:24
49 Duncan Kochhar-lindgren 41:26
50 Adam Saegebarth GRCC 41:28
51 Guido Zgraggen QT2 SYSTEMS 41:28
52 Mark De chadenedes 41:36
53 Aaron Mcadie HOUSE WINE 41:37
54 Taylor Nighswonger 41:37
55 Joshua Beard SEATTLE UNIVERSTIY CYCLING CLUB 41:41
56 Layton Carroll-novack CYCLE U/APEX RACING 41:48
57 Paul Josephson CYCLE U/APEX RACING 41:53
58 Greg Hodges PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 41:56
59 Chris Mayer THERAPEUTIC ASSOCIATES RACING 41:59
60 Tyler Miller 42:13
61 Jared Vigil PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 42:17
62 Scott Grinsell FISCHER PLUMBING 42:26
63 Eric Malmassari CHINOOK CYCLING CLUB OF YAKIMA 42:27
64 Ryan Stucky TEAM BLOTTO 42:27
65 Zachary Smith HSP 42:29
66 Ian Colville STEP DOWN RACING/RAVENNA CAPITAL MA 42:34
67 Robin Fay HOUSE WINE RACING 42:49
68 Graham Lade ATOMIC RACING 42:52
69 Colin Mckenna HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 43:04
70 Will Coghlan SUBSTANTIAL 43:07
71 Jared King FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 43:08
72 Ian Stewart TRAILHEAD ATHLETICS 43:12
73 John Gold 43:24
74 Sean Thomas 43:26
75 Scott Miller HUSKY CYCLING 43:32
76 Sean Oneill 43:36
77 Peter Whitcomb 43:37
78 Brian Tracy 43:52
79 Robert Axel anderson 44:06
80 Tristin Munich ANACORTES MTN BIKE TEAM 44:09
81 Ryan Kearney 44:12
82 Joe Pasteris REI 44:14
83 James Bishop UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON - HUSKY CY 44:28
84 William Currie FANATIK BIKE CO. RACE TEAM 44:45
85 Anthony Ferronato TEAM BLOTTO 44:53
86 John Buwalda 45:15
87 Jesse Yen 45:44
88 Justin Kong AUDI 46:08
89 Chris Leque CYCLE U/APEX RACING 36:18
90 Kyle Curtin 36:21
91 Mathew Anderson CYCLE U/APEX RACING 36:37
92 T Scott hoffmeyer TEAM SEAGAL 36:54
93 Jordan Lucke BLUE ROOSTER CYCLING 37:33
94 Michael Bourgeois BICYCLE ADVENTURES 37:35
95 Jon Chan 37:42
96 Luke Grant SLALOM CONSULTING RACING TEAM 38:46
97 Daniel Rodriguez TEAM SEAGAL 38:46
98 Tobias Michel 39:45
99 Bryan Thiemann STARBUCKS/SCCA 40:15
100 Srinath Swaminathan PACIFIC BIKE & SKI 40:23
101 Brice Kosnik 42:02
DNF Alan Chen 25:02
DNF Andy Johnson STL 28:44
DNF Zach Strong 15:10
DNF Erik Philipson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 15:14
DNF Brandon Bouwkamp GRCC 15:45
DNF Peter Szenasi EPIC RACING 9:03
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cherish Sutull ALKI/RUBICON 43:19
2 Lindsey Engh THE CYCLING HOUSE NW 46:27
3 Mckayla Dunfey TEAM GROUP HEALTH 46:30
4 Elisa Schmalz ADVOCARE-WWW.LETITSPARK.COM 46:35
5 Mallory Travis HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 46:49
6 Molly Blust HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 47:15
7 Megan Fay HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 37:06
8 Amanda Heep TEAM GROUP HEALTH 37:22
9 Olga Magun TEAM GROUP HEALTH 37:28
10 Jodie Ramey HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 37:50
11 Kari Wright 38:03
12 Rosanne Kelley MR CRAMPY'S 38:23
13 Sarah Provencio 38:35
14 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 38:43
15 Andrea Imler TEAM GROUP HEALTH 38:47
16 Lizzy Peterson HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 38:49
17 Mindy St. onge VANDERKITTEN VIP 38:58
18 Christina Polwarth FISCHER PLUMBING 39:02
19 Emily Alexander SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 39:04
20 Kathryn Kolan OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSOCIATES 39:13
21 Diane Zaida 39:17
22 Kelly Davis GROUP HEALTH 39:48
23 Andi Oden HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 39:49
24 Tina Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 40:02
25 Ainsley Close 40:03
26 Lucia Vojtech 40:05
27 Taldi Walter TEAM GROUP HEALTH 40:18
28 Suzy Bichl 40:26
29 Lavonne Wilson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 40:30
30 Emily Sabelhaus COALITION 40:33
31 Rosemarie Schmidt TEAM GROUP HEALTH 40:46
32 Liz Olsen FISCHER PLUMBING 40:50
33 Alexa Mccorkle HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 40:55
34 Cooper Smith 41:01
35 Nicole Gunton 41:04
36 Lauren Park 20/20 FUEL 41:16
37 Cathy Syverson LAKE WASHINGTON VELO/BROADMARK CAPI 41:27
38 Carrie Pruitt 41:30
39 Talia Rudee HANGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING C 41:41
40 Cassandra Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:14
41 La' Akea siverts TEAM DOUBLECHECK 42:25
42 Anna Feldman 20/20 FUEL 42:34
43 Nicole Denamur 43:17
44 Sahara Bailey 43:46
45 Jamelyn Kyser 43:47
46 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSOCIATES 44:05
47 Beth Pfost SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 44:23
48 Annalise Rosser RAD RACING NW 44:58
49 Laura J sotelo UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON 45:01
50 Linda Park TEAM GROUP HEALTH 45:03
51 Monica Gallagher 45:22
52 Kiersten George 46:18
53 Brenda Kasper JET CITY VELO / FISCHER PLUMBING 46:39
54 Anne-gigi Chan SEATTLE CYCLE SIRENS 47:23
55 Ayla Aymond CWU 48:13
56 Meg Valliant RIDESFO & LIV CYCLING 37:44
DNF Laurie George MUKILTEO FITNESS BAR 29:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Heinz 42:06
2 Ben Spencer BIKESPORT 43:11
3 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SCANSNAP 43:40
4 Dale Dolejsi 6'8" 44:34
5 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 44:43
6 David Rosen SAGE CYCLES 44:49
7 Larry Steinberg PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 44:59
8 Peter Emsky CUCINA FRESCA 45:00
9 Mark Kranwinkle 45:36
10 Chad Marion GARAGE 45:55
11 Jim Wallingford CYCLE U/APEX RACING 46:49
12 David Mcintosh CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 47:14
13 Marc Garoutte EPIC RACING 47:18
14 Michael Correa SLALOM CONSULTING RACING 47:47
15 Anthony Carroll SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 48:31
16 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 38:08
17 Neal Engel JLAW'S NETWORK SECURITY TEAM 38:36
18 Robert Jordan MAFIA PBR RACING 38:53
19 Mark Rieder 39:04
20 Luke Stiles 39:25
21 Matt Hoffmeyer TEAM SEAGAL 40:29
22 Kevin Judson 40:48
23 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 41:02
24 Don Wells SLALOM CONSULTING 42:20
25 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL CYCLING TEAM 42:20
26 Mark Lovre 44:58
DNF Brian Dennehy R4C 18:03
DNF Ashley Stotts HODALA 6:49
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derrick Howlett BIKE MASTERS 23:45
2 Ellison Brink ALKI/RUBICON 23:51
3 Matt Adolf CYCLE U 24:24
4 Sam Zivin CYCLE U 24:41
5 John Christian AVANTI/BLUE ROOSTER 24:43
6 Alastair Magun CYCLE U 25:10
7 Leander Vandefen BICYCLE QUARTERLY 25:17
8 Denver Turner SECOND ASCENT 27:40
9 Mikey Munoz SLALOM 27:47
10 Luke Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 29:51
11 Alex Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 32:52
12 Jack Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 33:13
13 Juan Jose ruvalcaba MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 24:29
14 Hoang Tran MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 26:34
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun CYCLEU/APEX 23:06
2 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U/APEX RACING 24:13
3 Alexander Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE 24:28
4 Jake Hightower RAD RACING NW 26:02
5 Kyle Dickinson TEAM RAD RACING NW 26:36
6 Nathan Morrisson RAD RACING 27:21
7 Logan Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE 27:43
8 Winston Hackett CYCLE U 27:56
9 Jakob Buchanan CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 29:48
10 Holden Berg CYCLE U NORTH/EXPRESSIVE FIT 30:50
11 Luke Mathis 33:50
12 Kai Saito MTP 22:23
13 Pascal Lovre 23:07
DNF Connor Gizinski CYCLE UNIVERSITY 7:19
DNF Abdibashir Abdi MTP 11:33
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trey Trefry RAD RACING NW 24:37
2 Jack Spranger RAD RACING 25:33
3 Cole Gar-aouy CYCLE U 26:17
4 Alexander Bennett