Log In

Team Overview: EURO-SPORTS/ FOODERY/DAL-CIN

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #7 (Nov 10 2019)

Suzanne Harrison Master C 50-59 Women 1 / 5
Véronique Roberts Senior Women 4 / 7
Emily Lafleche Senior Women 7 / 7
Christine Ficker Master B 40-49 Women 3 / 10
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master C 50-59 Men 5 / 26
Scott Gibson Master C 50-59 Men 9 / 26
Jack Newton Master C 50-59 Men 17 / 26
Rodrigo Diaz Master B 40-49 Men 8 / 27
Mike Laska Master B 40-49 Men 17 / 27

The Silver Goose CX - Pan Am Masters 2019 (Nov 9 2019)

Marcie Girouard Master Women 55+ 2 / 2
David Bilenkey Master Men 55-64 13 / 21
Ian Stewart Master Men 55-64 16 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #6 (Nov 3 2019)

Scott Gibson Master C 50-59 Men 9 / 32
Jack Newton Master C 50-59 Men 14 / 32
David Shantz Master C 50-59 Men 16 / 32
Rodrigo Diaz Master B 40-49 Men 6 / 26
Joby Sherman Master B 40-49 Men 19 / 26
Lisa Meyer Master D 60+ Women 1 / 1
Suzanne Harrison Master C 50-59 Women 1 / 7
Véronique Roberts Senior Women 5 / 10
Emily Lafleche Senior Women 8 / 10
Heather Tkalec Master B 40-49 Women 3 / 6

2019 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 2 2019)

Marcie Girouard Master Women 55-64 1 / 2
David Bilenkey Master Men 55-64 13 / 33
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men 55-64 15 / 33
Ian Stewart Master Men 55-64 17 / 33
Guy Lacroix Master Men 45-54 52 / 64

Ride with Rendalls Hammer and Anvil Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Rodrigo Diaz Cat 2 Men 18 / 24
Michael Laska Cat 2 Men 19 / 24
Suzanne Harrison Cat 2 Women 6 / 13
Christine Ficker Cat 2 Women 7 / 13
Marcie Girouard Cat 2 Women 13 / 13
Emily Lafleche Cat 1 Women 4 / 4

Ride with Rendalls Hammer and Anvil Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Rodrigo Diaz Cat 2 Men 29 / 42
David Bilenkey Cat 2 Men 35 / 42
Suzanne Harrison Cat 2 Women 6 / 21
Christine Ficker Cat 2 Women 9 / 21
Marcie Girouard Cat 2 Women 12 / 21
Emily Lafleche Cat 1 Women 4 / 4

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #5 (Oct 20 2019)

David Bilenkey Master C 50-59 Men 4 / 31
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master C 50-59 Men 5 / 31
Scott Gibson Master C 50-59 Men 10 / 31
Joey Slobodian Master C 50-59 Men 27 / 31
David Shantz Master C 50-59 Men 30 / 31
Steven Thomas Master B 40-49 Men 4 / 33
Rodrigo Diaz Master B 40-49 Men 10 / 33
Michael Bennett Master B 40-49 Men 14 / 33
Mike Laska Master B 40-49 Men 17 / 33
Joby Sherman Master B 40-49 Men 26 / 33
Lisa Meyer Master D 60+ Women 1 / 2
Marcie Girouard Master D 60+ Women 2 / 2
Charly Thivierge Master A 30-39 Women 1 / 4
Heidi sia-ho Hoang Master A 30-39 Women 4 / 4
Suzanne Harrison Master C 50-59 Women 1 / 9
Véronique Roberts Senior Women 5 / 10
Emily Lafleche Senior Women 6 / 10
Christine Ficker Master B 40-49 Women 4 / 17
Heather Tkalec Master B 40-49 Women 9 / 17
Layla Prieur Master B 40-49 Women 11 / 17
Sylvie Jacques Master B 40-49 Women 15 / 17
Angela Beauchamp Master B 40-49 Women 17 / 17
Mark Kulas Master A 30-39 Men 13 / 20
Ian Stewart Master A 30-39 Men 15 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 13 2019)

David Bilenkey Master C 50-59 Men 6 / 37
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master C 50-59 Men 7 / 37
Scott Gibson Master C 50-59 Men 16 / 37
Jack Newton Master C 50-59 Men 21 / 37
Joey Slobodian Master C 50-59 Men 32 / 37
Steven Thomas Master B 40-49 Men 3 / 35
Mike Laska Master B 40-49 Men 14 / 35
Michael Palmer Master B 40-49 Men 17 / 35
Michael Bennett Master B 40-49 Men 18 / 35
Joby Sherman Master B 40-49 Men 26 / 35
Lisa Meyer Master D 60+ Women 1 / 2
Suzanne Harrison Master C 50-59 Women 1 / 8
Kim Fera Master C 50-59 Women 6 / 8
Véronique Roberts Senior Women 4 / 5
Emily Lafleche Senior Women 5 / 5
Christine Ficker Master B 40-49 Women 5 / 16
Angela Beauchamp Master B 40-49 Women 15 / 16
Charly Thivierge Master A 30-39 Women 2 / 4
Mark Kulas Master A 30-39 Men 21 / 28

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #3 (Oct 6 2019)

David Bilenkey Master C 50-59 Men 6 / 30
Scott Gibson Master C 50-59 Men 11 / 30
Jack Newton Master C 50-59 Men 19 / 30
Joey Slobodian Master C 50-59 Men 24 / 30
John Helsdon Master C 50-59 Men 29 / 30
Rodrigo Diaz Master B 40-49 Men 8 / 36
Michael Bennett Master B 40-49 Men 13 / 36
Mike Laska Master B 40-49 Men 18 / 36
Michael Palmer Master B 40-49 Men 20 / 36
Steven Thomas Master B 40-49 Men 23 / 36
Ian Stewart Master A 30-39 Men 18 / 27
Lisa Meyer Master D 60+ Women 1 / 3
Marcie Girouard Master D 60+ Women 2 / 3
Suzanne Harrison Master C 50-59 Women 1 / 10
Kim Fera Master C 50-59 Women 7 / 10
Emily Lafleche Senior Women 5 / 8
Véronique Roberts Senior Women 6 / 8
Christine Ficker Master B 40-49 Women 3 / 17
Angela Beauchamp Master B 40-49 Women 10 / 17
Sylvie Jacques Master B 40-49 Women 16 / 17
Veronique Barnes Master B 40-49 Women 17 / 17
Charly Thivierge Master A 30-39 Women 2 / 3

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 22 2019)

David Bilenkey Master C 50-59 Men 5 / 34
Scott Gibson Master C 50-59 Men 9 / 34
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master C 50-59 Men 10 / 34
David Shantz Master C 50-59 Men 15 / 34
Joey Slobodian Master C 50-59 Men 24 / 34
Steven Thomas Master B 40-49 Men 3 / 31
Mike Laska Master B 40-49 Men 13 / 31
Michael Bennett Master B 40-49 Men 16 / 31
Lisa Meyer Master D 60+ Women 1 / 2
Marcie Girouard Master D 60+ Women 2 / 2
Suzanne Harrison Master C 50-59 Women 2 / 9
Emily Lafleche Senior Women 4 / 6
Christine Ficker Master B 40-49 Women 5 / 25
Heather Tkalec Master B 40-49 Women 8 / 25
Layla Prieur Master B 40-49 Women 10 / 25
Angela Beauchamp Master B 40-49 Women 17 / 25
Elizabeth Sousa Master B 40-49 Women 20 / 25
Veronique Barnes Master B 40-49 Women 25 / 25
Mark Kulas Master A 30-39 Men 15 / 19

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

Ian Stewart Men Masters 55+ 6 / 15
Marcie Girouard Women Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 23
Suzanne Harrison Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 14
Brian Simon Men Open Cat5 8 / 12

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Ian Stewart Men Masters 55+ 6 / 25
Marcie Girouard Women Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 26
Suzanne Harrison Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 15
Christine Horton Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 15

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series # 9 (Nov 25 2018)

Marcie Girouard Master D 60+ Women 1 / 2
Lisa Meyer Master C 50-59 Women 4 / 6
Christine Horton Master C 50-59 Women 5 / 6
Christine Ficker Master B 40-49 Women 2 / 11
Heather Tkalec Master B 40-49 Women 6 / 11
Sylvie Jacques Master B 40-49 Women 11 / 11
Véronique Roberts Senior Women 4 / 6
Emily Lafleche Senior Women 5 / 6
Ian Stewart Master D 60-69 Men 1 / 5
David Bilenkey Master C 50-59 Men 2 / 24
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master C 50-59 Men 5 / 24
David Shantz Master C 50-59 Men 6 / 24
Guy Lacroix Master C 50-59 Men 9 / 24
Joey Slobodian Master C 50-59 Men 14 / 24
Rodrigo Diaz Master B 40-49 Men 8 / 30
Mike Laska Master B 40-49 Men 25 / 30

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #8 (Nov 18 2018)

Jean-christophe Vialaret Master C 50-59 Men 1 / 13
David Bilenkey Master C 50-59 Men 3 / 13
Guy Lacroix Master C 50-59 Men 4 / 13
Joey Slobodian Master C 50-59 Men 9 / 13
Andrew Gustyn Master C 50-59 Men 12 / 13
Rodrigo Diaz Master B 40-49 Men 11 / 32
Mike Laska Master B 40-49 Men 16 / 32
Christine Horton Master C 50-59 Women 5 / 5
Emily Lafleche Senior Women 3 / 4
Véronique Roberts Senior Women 4 / 4
Christine Ficker Master B 40-49 Women 2 / 11
Angela Beauchamp Master B 40-49 Women 5 / 11
Heather Tkalec Master B 40-49 Women 6 / 11
Mark Kulas Master A 30-39 Men 9 / 14

Riverside Rumble CX (Nov 17 2018)

Joey Slobodian Master 3 Men 9 / 11

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series # 7 (Nov 11 2018)

Jean-christophe Vialaret Master C 50-59 Men 3 / 26
David Shantz Master C 50-59 Men 10 / 26
Guy Lacroix Master C 50-59 Men 13 / 26
Joey Slobodian Master C 50-59 Men 16 / 26
Jack Newton Master C 50-59 Men 24 / 26
Steven Thomas Master B 40-49 Men 14 / 39
Mike Laska Master B 40-49 Men 35 / 39
Lisa Meyer Master C 50-59 Women 2 / 7
Véronique Roberts Senior Women 2 / 6
Nicola Coles Senior Women 3 / 6
Emily Lafleche Senior Women 4 / 6
Christine Ficker Master B 40-49 Women 2 / 13
Heather Tkalec Master B 40-49 Women 3 / 13
Angela Beauchamp Master B 40-49 Women 8 / 13
Sylvie Jacques Master B 40-49 Women 12 / 13
Mark Kulas Master A 30-39 Men 15 / 15
Ben Andrew Senior Men 5 / 11

2018 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 10 2018)

Nicola Coles Elite Women / Femmes - 15 km 19 / 19
Ben Andrew Elite Men / Hommes - 21 km 30 / 43
Ian Stewart Men / Hommes 55-64 - 12 km 11 / 28
Jean-christophe Vialaret Men / Hommes 55-64 - 12 km 12 / 28
Joey Slobodian Men / Hommes 55-64 - 12 km 28 / 28
Marcie Girouard Women / Femmes 45+ - 12 km 6 / 9
Christine Ficker Women / Femmes 35-44 - 12 km 11 / 18

Pan-am Cyclocross Championships (Nov 4 2018)

Ben Andrew Men Elite 26 / 33

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #6 (Nov 4 2018)

David Shantz Master C 50-59 Men 8 / 31
Andrew Gustyn Master C 50-59 Men 24 / 31
Joey Slobodian Master C 50-59 Men 25 / 31
Guy Lacroix Master C 50-59 Men 31 / 31
Steven Thomas Master B 40-49 Men 6 / 47
Rodrigo Diaz Master B 40-49 Men 11 / 47
Mike Laska Master B 40-49 Men 21 / 47
Lisa Meyer Master C 50-59 Women 2 / 9
Christine Horton Master C 50-59 Women 5 / 9
Christine Ficker Master B 40-49 Women 3 / 21
Heather Tkalec Master B 40-49 Women 9 / 21
Layla Prieur Master B 40-49 Women 11 / 21
Angela Beauchamp Master B 40-49 Women 17 / 21
Sylvie Jacques Master B 40-49 Women 20 / 21
Mark Kulas Master A 30-39 Men 11 / 17
Chad Erven Master A 30-39 Men 17 / 17
Véronique Roberts Senior Women 3 / 4
Emily Lafleche Senior Women 4 / 4

Silver Goose C2 (Nov 3 2018)

Nicola Coles Elite Women 47 / 50
Ian Stewart Master Men 55-64 10 / 24
Marcie Girouard Master Women 55-64 2 / 3

Sherbrooke CX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Ian Stewart Men 60+ 3 / 3
Marcie Girouard Women 40+ 7 / 9

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 21 2018)

Mark Kulas Master A 30-39 Men 8 / 16
Chad Erven Master A 30-39 Men 14 / 16
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master C 50-59 Men 2 / 30
Guy Lacroix Master C 50-59 Men 10 / 30
Jack Newton Master C 50-59 Men 16 / 30
Joey Slobodian Master C 50-59 Men 22 / 30
Steven Thomas Master B 40-49 Men 8 / 53
Rodrigo Diaz Master B 40-49 Men 14 / 53
Mike Laska Master B 40-49 Men 29 / 53
Michael Bennett Master B 40-49 Men 39 / 53
Lisa Meyer Master C 50-59 Women 3 / 9
Christine Horton Master C 50-59 Women 5 / 9
Christine Ficker Master B 40-49 Women 3 / 24
Heather Tkalec Master B 40-49 Women 7 / 24
Sylvie Jacques Master B 40-49 Women 20 / 24
Veronique Barnes Master B 40-49 Women 24 / 24
Roxanne Takpanie Master A 30-39 Women 3 / 7
Nicola Coles Senior Women 5 / 9
Véronique Roberts Senior Women 6 / 9
Emily Lafleche Senior Women 8 / 9

Sherbrooke CX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Ian Stewart Men 50+ 13 / 29
Marcie Girouard Women 30+ 12 / 17

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #5 Rigaud (Oct 13 2018)

Christine Horton Cat 4 15 / 16
Ian Stewart Cat 3 Men 13 / 48
Marcie Girouard Cat 2 Women 12 / 23
Jean-christophe Vialaret Cat 2 Men 39 / 54

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 7 2018)

Marcie Girouard Master D 60+ Women 1 / 3
Lisa Meyer Master C 50-59 Women 1 / 7
Christine Horton Master C 50-59 Women 4 / 7
Véronique Roberts Senior Women 2 / 3
Emily Lafleche Senior Women 3 / 3
Christine Ficker Master B 40-49 Women 10 / 27
Angela Beauchamp Master B 40-49 Women 12 / 27
Sylvie Jacques Master B 40-49 Women 24 / 27
Jeff Foy Novice Men 8 / 8
Ian Stewart Master D 60-69 Men 1 / 11
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master C 50-59 Men 3 / 37
David Bilenkey Master C 50-59 Men 4 / 37
Guy Lacroix Master C 50-59 Men 14 / 37
Jack Newton Master C 50-59 Men 18 / 37
Joey Slobodian Master C 50-59 Men 25 / 37
Andrew Gustyn Master C 50-59 Men 36 / 37
Steven Thomas Master B 40-49 Men 9 / 54
Mike Laska Master B 40-49 Men 27 / 54
Michael Bennett Master B 40-49 Men 42 / 54

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 30 2018)

Mark Kulas Master A 30-39 Men (Men) 11 / 18
Chad Erven Master A 30-39 Men (Men) 18 / 18
Ben Andrew Senior Men (Men) 12 / 20
Marcie Girouard Master D 60+ Women 1 / 2
Lisa Meyer Master C 50-59 Women 2 / 5
Nicola Coles Senior Women 2 / 5
Véronique Roberts Senior Women 4 / 5
Christine Ficker Master B 40-49 Women 5 / 24
Heather Tkalec Master B 40-49 Women 8 / 24
Angela Beauchamp Master B 40-49 Women 18 / 24
Layla Prieur Master B 40-49 Women 22 / 24
Roxanne Takpanie Master A 30-39 Women 3 / 9
Jeff Foy Novice Men (Men) 6 / 6
Ian Stewart Master D 60-69 Men (Men) 1 / 12
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 4 / 39
David Bilenkey Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 6 / 39
David Shantz Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 14 / 39
Jack Newton Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 21 / 39
Andrew Gustyn Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 30 / 39
Joey Slobodian Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 36 / 39
Steven Thomas Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 10 / 52
Rodrigo Diaz Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 15 / 52
Mike Laska Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 25 / 52
Michael Bennett Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 46 / 52

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #3 Chelsea (Sep 23 2018)

David Bilenkey Cat 3 Men 36 / 36
Roxanne Takpanie Cat 2 Women 8 / 21

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #2 Chelsea (Sep 22 2018)

Roxanne Takpanie Cat 2 Women 8 / 16
Marcie Girouard Cat 2 Women 9 / 16
Nicola Coles Cat 1 Women 7 / 8

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Ian Stewart Masters 55+ 7 / 27
Marcie Girouard Women Open Open 32 / 42

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Ian Stewart Men Masters 55+ 7 / 28
Marcie Girouard Women Open Open 32 / 38

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 10 (Nov 26 2017)

Marcie Girouard Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 3
Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50-59 years) 4 / 4
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 14
Chad Erven Novice Men 8 / 14
Ian Stewart Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 8
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 years) 7 / 23
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 years) 8 / 23
David Shantz Master Men C (50-59 years) 9 / 23
David Wright Master Men C (50-59 years) 12 / 23
Jack Newton Master Men C (50-59 years) 13 / 23
John Helsdon Master Men C (50-59 years) 23 / 23
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men B (40-49 years) 7 / 46
Michael Palmer Master Men B (40-49 years) 21 / 46
Jake Wright Junior Men (18-19 years) 4 / 4

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 8 (Nov 12 2017)

Marcie Girouard Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 4
Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50-59 years) 5 / 6
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 19
Angela Beauchamp Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 19
Layla Prieur Master Women B (40-49 years) 15 / 19
Roxanne Takpanie Master Women A (30-39 years) 5 / 6
Veronique Roberts Senior Women 3 / 4
Chad Erven Novice Men 6 / 11
Ian Stewart Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 10
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 years) 4 / 28
David Wright Master Men C (50-59 years) 11 / 28
Jack Newton Master Men C (50-59 years) 18 / 28
John Helsdon Master Men C (50-59 years) 24 / 28
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men B (40-49 years) 15 / 56

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 7 (Nov 5 2017)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50-59 years) 1 / 4
Angela Beauchamp Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 17
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 15 / 17
Veronique Roberts Senior Women 7 / 7
Chad Erven Novice Men 4 / 10
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 years) 4 / 27
David Wright Master Men C (50-59 years) 9 / 27
David Shantz Master Men C (50-59 years) 12 / 27
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 years) 13 / 27
John Helsdon Master Men C (50-59 years) 23 / 27
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men B (40-49 years) 12 / 49
Jake Wright Junior Men (18-19 years) 4 / 4

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race SeriesRace 6 (Oct 29 2017)

Layla Prieur Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 16
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 16
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 14 / 16
Chad Erven Novice Men 6 / 8
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 years) 5 / 25
David Shantz Master Men C (50-59 years) 10 / 25
David Wright Master Men C (50-59 years) 12 / 25
Michael Palmer Master Men B (40-49 years) 11 / 41
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men B (40-49 years) 13 / 41
Jake Wright Junior Men (18-19 years) 3 / 4

2017 Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Oct 28 2017)

Ian Stewart Men / Hommes 60+ Results - 3 / 9
Marcie Girouard Women / Femmes 40+ Results - 9 km - Avg Speed / Vi 16 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 22 2017)

Marcie Girouard Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 4
Layla Prieur Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 26
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 26
Angela Beauchamp Master Women B (40-49 years) 18 / 26
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 19 / 26
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 23 / 26
Veronique Roberts Senior Women 9 / 10
Chad Erven Novice Men 7 / 8
Ian Stewart Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 10
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-599 years) 8 / 32
David Shantz Master Men C (50-599 years) 13 / 32
David Wright Master Men C (50-599 years) 15 / 32
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men B (40-49 years) 12 / 51

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 8 2017)

Marcie Girouard Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 4
Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50-59 years) 1 / 4
Layla Prieur Master Women B (40-49 years) 5 / 18
Angela Beauchamp Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 18
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 15 / 18
Roxanne Takpanie Master Women A (30-39 years) 4 / 8
Chad Erven Novice Men 7 / 7
Ian Stewart Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 8
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 years) 4 / 25
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 years) 6 / 25
David Shantz Master Men C (50-59 years) 8 / 25
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men B (40-49 years) 10 / 42

Eastern Ontario Cyclocros Race Series Race #2 (Oct 1 2017)

Marcie Girouard Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 3
Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50-59 years) 2 / 9
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 23
Layla Prieur Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 23
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 15 / 23
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 19 / 23
Ian Stewart Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 8
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 years) 4 / 35
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 years) 6 / 35
David Shantz Master Men C (50-59 years) 12 / 35
Jack Newton Master Men C (50-59 years) 15 / 35
David Wright Master Men C (50-59 years) 16 / 35
John Helsdon Master Men C (50-59 years) 31 / 35
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men B (40-49 years) 5 / 57
Michael Palmer Master Men B (40-49 years) 18 / 57

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 1 (Sep 24 2017)

Marcie Girouard Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 4
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 28
Angela Beauchamp Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 28
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 19 / 28
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 24 / 28
Veronique Roberts Senior Women 5 / 6
Dave Wall Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 9
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 years) 4 / 32
David Shantz Master Men C (50-59 years) 10 / 32
Jack Newton Master Men C (50-59 years) 17 / 32
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 years) 32 / 32
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men B (40-49 years) 11 / 54
Michael Palmer Master Men B (40-49 years) 21 / 54

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Marcie Girouard women open 13 / 21

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Rodrigo Diaz Men Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Ian Stewart Men Masters 55+ 5 / 22
Marcie Girouard Women Open Open 15 / 23

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Lisa Meyer Women Cat 3/4 23 / 38

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Marcie Girouard women open 15 / 23

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Rodrigo Diaz Men Masters 35+ 11 / 21
Ian Stewart Men Masters 55+ 6 / 24
Marcie Girouard Women Open Open 13 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 9 (Nov 20 2016)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50-59 years) 2 / 6
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50-59 years) 4 / 6
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 4 / 15
Angela Beauchamp Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 15
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 15
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 15
Veronique Roberts Senior Women 7 / 10
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 years) 7 / 44
David Shantz Master Men C (50-59 years) 12 / 44
Darrin Grace Master Men C (50-59 years) 25 / 44
Jack Newton Master Men C (50-59 years) 30 / 44
Andrew Gustyn Master Men C (50-59 years) 33 / 44
Steven Thomas Master Men B (40-49 years) 7 / 43
Andrew Olive Master Men B (40-49 years) 10 / 43
Michael Palmer Master Men B (40-49 years) 13 / 43
David Wright Master Men B (40-49 years) 21 / 43

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 13 2016)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50-59 years) 1 / 5
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50-59 years) 2 / 5
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 19
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 19
Angela Beauchamp Master Women B (40-49 years) 14 / 19
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 15 / 19
Veronique Roberts Senior Women 8 / 10
Jake Wright U17 Men 6 / 9
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 years) 9 / 40
David Shantz Master Men C (50-59 years) 14 / 40
Darrin Grace Master Men C (50-59 years) 24 / 40
Jack Newton Master Men C (50-59 years) 27 / 40
Steven Thomas Master Men B (40-49 years) 7 / 49
Andrew Olive Master Men B (40-49 years) 8 / 49
Casey Macleod Master Men B (40-49 years) 16 / 49
David Wright Master Men B (40-49 years) 31 / 49
Ian Port Master Men B (40-49 years) 34 / 49

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Nov 6 2016)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50-59 years) 1 / 4
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 18
Maja Kostic Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 18
Angela Beauchamp Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 18
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 18
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 18
Veronique Roberts Senior Women 6 / 7
Jake Wright U17 Men 6 / 6
David Shantz Master Men C (50-59 years) 11 / 30
Jack Newton Master Men C (50-59 years) 18 / 30
Andrew Gustyn Master Men C (50-59 years) 25 / 30
Steven Thomas Master Men B (40-49 years) 3 / 34
David Wright Master Men B (40-49 years) 19 / 34
Russell Beach Master Men A (30-39 years) 7 / 13
Jean-philippe Pellerin Master Men A (30-39 years) 9 / 13

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 6 (Oct 30 2016)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50-59 years) 1 / 7
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50-59 years) 2 / 7
Layla Prieur Master Women B (40-49 years) 5 / 19
Maja Kostic Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 19
Angela Beauchamp Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 19
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 15 / 19
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 17 / 19
Veronique Roberts Senior Women 7 / 9
Jake Wright U17 Men 10 / 10
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 years) 11 / 37
Darrin Grace Master Men C (50-59 years) 24 / 37
Jack Newton Master Men C (50-59 years) 25 / 37
John Helsdon Master Men C (50-59 years) 37 / 37
Steven Thomas Master Men B (40-49 years) 6 / 42
Casey Macleod Master Men B (40-49 years) 16 / 42
Andrew Olive Master Men B (40-49 years) 20 / 42
David Wright Master Men B (40-49 years) 30 / 42
Jean-philippe Pellerin Master Men A (30-39 years) 15 / 25
Russell Beach Master Men A (30-39 years) 16 / 25

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 23 2016)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50-59 years) 1 / 3
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50-59 years) 2 / 3
Layla Prieur Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 19
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 19
Melanie Schultz Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 19
Maja Kostic Master Women B (40-49 years) 12 / 19
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 14 / 19
Angela Beauchamp Master Women B (40-49 years) 15 / 19
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 17 / 19
Veronique Roberts Senior Women 4 / 5
Jake Wright U17 Men 5 / 10
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 years) 7 / 34
David Shantz Master Men C (50-59 years) 13 / 34
Jack Newton Master Men C (50-59 years) 20 / 34
Darrin Grace Master Men C (50-59 years) 21 / 34
Andrew Gustyn Master Men C (50-59 years) 23 / 34
Steven Thomas Master Men B (40-49 years) 4 / 31
Andrew Olive Master Men B (40-49 years) 5 / 31
Casey Macleod Master Men B (40-49 years) 14 / 31
David Wright Master Men B (40-49 years) 23 / 31
Michael Palmer Master Men B (40-49 years) 31 / 31
Robert Bemrose Master Men A (30-39 years) 4 / 21
Russell Beach Master Men A (30-39 years) 10 / 21
Jean-philippe Pellerin Master Men A (30-39 years) 18 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50-59 years) 1 / 3
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50-59 years) 2 / 3
Layla Prieur Master Women B (40-49 years) 5 / 21
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 21
Melanie Schultz Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 21
Angela Beauchamp Master Women B (40-49 years) 15 / 21
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 19 / 21
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 21 / 21
Sabina Sander Senior Women 5 / 5
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 years) 6 / 42
David Shantz Master Men C (50-59 years) 8 / 42
Andrew Gustyn Master Men C (50-59 years) 33 / 42
John Helsdon Master Men C (50-59 years) 37 / 42
Jack Newton Master Men C (50-59 years) 41 / 42
Steven Thomas Master Men B (40-49 years) 4 / 38
Andrew Olive Master Men B (40-49 years) 13 / 38
Michael Palmer Master Men B (40-49 years) 14 / 38
Ian Port Master Men B (40-49 years) 24 / 38
Russell Beach Master Men A (30-39 years) 16 / 23
Jean-philippe Pellerin Master Men A (30-39 years) 20 / 23

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 9 2016)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50-59 years) 1 / 5
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50-59 years) 2 / 5
Melanie Schultz Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 23
Layla Prieur Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 23
Maja Kostic Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 23
Angela Beauchamp Master Women B (40-49 years) 14 / 23
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 15 / 23
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 18 / 23
Jake Wright U17 Men 4 / 6
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 years) 8 / 34
David Shantz Master Men C (50-59 years) 13 / 34
Jack Newton Master Men C (50-59 years) 18 / 34
Steven Thomas Master Men B (40-49 years) 5 / 41
Casey Macleod Master Men B (40-49 years) 7 / 41
Michael Palmer Master Men B (40-49 years) 11 / 41
Ian Port Master Men B (40-49 years) 23 / 41
Andrew Olive Master Men B (40-49 years) 26 / 41
David Wright Master Men B (40-49 years) 27 / 41
Robert Bemrose Master Men A (30-39 years) 3 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race #1 (Sep 25 2016)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50-59 years) 1 / 4
Marcie Girouard Master Women C (50-59 years) 2 / 4
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 22
Maja Kostic Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 22
Layla Prieur Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 22
Angela Beauchamp Master Women B (40-49 years) 14 / 22
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 16 / 22
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 21 / 22
Veronique Roberts Senior Women 3 / 10
Jake Wright U17 Men 6 / 10
David Shantz Master Men C (50-59 years) 10 / 30
Ian Stewart Master Men C (50-59 years) 12 / 30
Jack Newton Master Men C (50-59 years) 21 / 30
Darrin Grace Master Men C (50-59 years) 22 / 30
Andrew Gustyn Master Men C (50-59 years) 27 / 30
Steven Thomas Master Men B (40-49 years) 10 / 51
Martin Champoux Master Men B (40-49 years) 16 / 51
Michael Palmer Master Men B (40-49 years) 21 / 51
Jeffrey Costello Master Men B (40-49 years) 27 / 51
Ian Port Master Men B (40-49 years) 30 / 51
David Wright Master Men B (40-49 years) 32 / 51
Michael Bennett Master Men B (40-49 years) 39 / 51
Robert Bemrose Master Men A (30-39 years) 3 / 20

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Robert Bemrose Men Open Cat3 9 / 16

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Robert Bemrose Men Open Cat3 9 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 10 (Nov 29 2015)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 4
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 11
Angela Beauchamp Master Women A (30-39 years) 6 / 6
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 3
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 years) 3 / 37
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 years) 4 / 37
Andrew Olive Master Men B (40-49 years) 3 / 35
Steven Thomas Master Men B (40-49 years) 4 / 35
Michael Bennett Master Men B (40-49 years) 26 / 35
Ian Port Master Men B (40-49 years) 27 / 35
Adam Eikenberry Master Men A (30-39 years) 16 / 17

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 9 (Nov 22 2015)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 2
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 11
Angela Beauchamp Master Women A (30-39 years) 2 / 2
Sabina Sander Senior Women 9 / 11
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 4 / 4
Jake Wright U17 Men 4 / 4
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 years) 7 / 33
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 years) 8 / 33
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 years) 31 / 33
Steven Thomas Master Men B (40-49 years) 5 / 37
Andrew Olive Master Men B (40-49 years) 8 / 37
David Shantz Master Men B (40-49 years) 17 / 37
Ian Port Master Men B (40-49 years) 18 / 37
David Wright Master Men B (40-49 years) 24 / 37
Michael Bennett Master Men B (40-49 years) 27 / 37
Robert Bemrose Master Men A (30-39 years) 6 / 14

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 8 (Nov 15 2015)

Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 14
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 14
Angela Beauchamp Master Women A (30-39 years) 4 / 4
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 3 / 4
Jake Wright U17 Men 1 / 4
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 years) 1 / 34
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 years) 2 / 34
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 years) 10 / 34
Andrew Olive Master Men B (40-49 years) 2 / 44
Steven Thomas Master Men B (40-49 years) 5 / 44
Ian Port Master Men B (40-49 years) 24 / 44
David Wright Master Men B (40-49 years) 27 / 44
Michael Bennett Master Men B (40-49 years) 31 / 44
Robert Bemrose Master Men A (30-39 years) 9 / 17
Nathan Underwood Senior Men 8 / 17

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 7 (Nov 8 2015)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 + years) 2 / 3
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 14
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 14
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 5 / 10
Angela Beauchamp Master Women A (30-39 years) 9 / 10
Sabina Sander Senior Women 10 / 10
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 4
Jake Wright U17 Men 3 / 4
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 years) 5 / 39
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 years) 8 / 39
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 years) 9 / 39
Andrew Olive Master Men B (40-49 years) 5 / 50
David Shantz Master Men B (40-49 years) 18 / 50
Ian Port Master Men B (40-49 years) 22 / 50
Steven Thomas Master Men B (40-49 years) 24 / 50
David Wright Master Men B (40-49 years) 34 / 50
Michael Bennett Master Men B (40-49 years) 47 / 50
Robert Bemrose Master Men A (30-39 years) 9 / 28
Nathan Underwood Senior Men 6 / 19

Eastern ontario Cyclocross Series Race 6 (Nov 1 2015)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 - 59 years) 1 / 3
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 14
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 14
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 6 / 9
Angela Beauchamp Master Women A (30-39 years) 7 / 9
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 4
Jake Wright U17 Men 1 / 2
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 yers) 2 / 25
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 yers) 3 / 25
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 6 / 25
Steven Thomas Master Men B (40-49 years) 3 / 36
Andrew Olive Master Men B (40-49 years) 4 / 36
David Wright Master Men B (40-49 years) 19 / 36
David Shantz Master Men B (40-49 years) 20 / 36
Michael Bennett Master Men B (40-49 years) 31 / 36
Robert Bemrose Master Men A(30-39 years) 10 / 22
Nathan Underwood Senior Men 5 / 15

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 25 2015)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 - 59 years) 1 / 2
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 11
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 7 / 9
Angela Beauchamp Master Women A (30-39 years) 8 / 9
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 4
Jake Wright U17 Men 3 / 4
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 years) 5 / 33
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 years) 6 / 33
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 years) 7 / 33
Andrew Olive Master Men B (40-49 years) 5 / 36
Steven Thomas Master Men B (40-49 years) 6 / 36
David Shantz Master Men B (40-49 years) 24 / 36
David Wright Master Men B (40-49 years) 26 / 36
Ian Port Master Men B (40-49 years) 28 / 36
Michael Bennett Master Men B (40-49 years) 33 / 36
Robert Bemrose Master Men A (30-39 years) 12 / 22
Nathan Underwood Senior Men 6 / 12

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 4 (Oct 18 2015)

Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 15
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 15
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 5 / 9
Angela Beauchamp Master Women A (30-39 years) 7 / 9
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 2 / 6
Jake Wright U17 Men 1 / 3
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 yers) 2 / 32
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 3 / 32
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 yers) 4 / 32
Andrew Olive Master Men B 40-49 years 3 / 44
Steven Thomas Master Men B 40-49 years 6 / 44
David Shantz Master Men B 40-49 years 21 / 44
Ian Port Master Men B 40-49 years 24 / 44
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 28 / 44
Michael Bennett Master Men B 40-49 years 36 / 44
Robert Bemrose Master Men A 30-39 years 10 / 27
Nathan Underwood Senior Men 12 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 11 2015)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 2
An Vo Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 15
Angela Beauchamp Master Women A (30-39 years) 8 / 9
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 8
Jake Wright U17 Men 1 / 4
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 yers) 2 / 33
Dave Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 6 / 33
Steven Thomas Master Men B 40-49 years 4 / 46
Andrew Olive Master Men B 40-49 years 6 / 46
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 25 / 46
David Shantz Master Men B 40-49 years 30 / 46
Ian Port Master Men B 40-49 years 31 / 46
Michael Bennett Master Men B 40-49 years 41 / 46
Adam Eikenberry Master Men A 30-39 years 18 / 21
Nathan Underwood Senior Men 10 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 1 (Sep 27 2015)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 3
Heather Tkalec Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 14
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 14
Angela Beauchamp Master Women A (30-39 years) 6 / 9
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 10
Jake Wright U17 Men 2 / 3
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 yers) 2 / 32
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 3 / 32
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 yers) 5 / 32
Steven Thomas Master Men B (40-49 years) 3 / 39
Andrew Olive Master Men B (40-49 years) 4 / 39
David Wright Master Men B (40-49 years) 19 / 39
David Shantz Master Men B (40-49 years) 22 / 39
Ian Port Master Men B (40-49 years) 25 / 39
Michael Bennett Master Men B (40-49 years) 35 / 39

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Robert Bemrose Men Cat 3 62 / 117

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Robert Bemrose Men Cat 3 10 / 24

Kringle Kross (Dec 14 2014)

George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 15

Waves for Water CX Collaboration (Dec 6 2014)

George Romer Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 29

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 5

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 10 (Nov 16 2014)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 2
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 4 / 7
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 7
Jake Wright U15 Men 2 / 7
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 yers) 3 / 33
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 yers) 7 / 33
Mike Reeves Master Men B 40-49 years 1 / 30
Andrew Olive Master Men B 40-49 years 8 / 30
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 20 / 30
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 28 / 30
Robert Bemrose Master Men A 30-39 years 10 / 18
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 16 / 18

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Luke Astell Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 5 / 81

Ontario Provincial Championships (Nov 9 2014)

Scott Fitzgerald Master A Men 1 / 11

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 9 (Nov 9 2014)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 5
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 9 / 13
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 5
Sabina Sander Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 3
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 9
Jake Wright U15 Men 3 / 9
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 yers) 3 / 34
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 yers) 11 / 34
Mike Reeves Master Men B 40-49 years 3 / 39
Andrew Olive Master Men B 40-49 years 4 / 39
Steven Thomas Master Men B 40-49 years 6 / 39
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 25 / 39
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 32 / 39
Robert Bemrose Master Men A 30-39 years 15 / 28
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 27 / 28

Baseball Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Scott Fitzgerald Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 6 / 19

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Luke Astell Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 23 / 74

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 2 2014)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 5
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 4 / 8
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 6
Jake Wright U15 Men 3 / 6
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 yers) 3 / 25
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 yers) 4 / 25
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 5 / 25
Andrew Olive Master Men B 40-49 years 3 / 36
Mike Reeves Master Men B 40-49 years 4 / 36
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 22 / 36
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 34 / 36
Robert Bemrose Master Men A 30-39 years 13 / 27
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 21 / 27

The Silver Goose (Oct 26 2014)

Scott Fitzgerald Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 5 / 10

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Oct 26 2014)

Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 14
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 10
Sabina Sander Junior Women (18-19 years) 4 / 5
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 15
Jake Wright U15 Men 2 / 15
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 yers) 2 / 33
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 yers) 4 / 33
Andrew Olive Master Men B 40-49 years 1 / 45
Mike Reeves Master Men B 40-49 years 2 / 45
Jeffrey Costello Master Men B 40-49 years 15 / 45
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 22 / 45
Ian Port Master Men B 40-49 years 34 / 45
Steven Thomas Master Men B 40-49 years 42 / 45
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 44 / 45
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 21 / 28
Adam Eikenberry Master Men A 30-39 years 26 / 28

Firemen's Park Cross (Oct 19 2014)

Scott Fitzgerald Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 11 / 29

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Luke Astell Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 71

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 6 (Oct 19 2014)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 5
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 13
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 2 / 7
Sabina Sander Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 3
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 8
Jake Wright U15 Men 4 / 8
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 yers) 4 / 36
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 5 / 36
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 yers) 6 / 36
Andrew Olive Master Men B 40-49 years 2 / 38
Steven Thomas Master Men B 40-49 years 3 / 38
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 19 / 38
Ian Port Master Men B 40-49 years 27 / 38
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 30 / 38
Robert paul Bell Master Men B 40-49 years 37 / 38
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 21 / 27

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

George Romer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 25

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 5 (Oct 12 2014)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 3
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 11 / 14
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 7
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 6
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 yers) 4 / 35
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 5 / 35
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 yers) 8 / 35
Steven Thomas Master Men B 40-49 years 4 / 43
Andrew Olive Master Men B 40-49 years 8 / 43
Jeffrey Costello Master Men B 40-49 years 25 / 43
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 28 / 43
Ian Port Master Men B 40-49 years 33 / 43
Robert Bemrose Master Men A 30-39 years 17 / 26
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 22 / 26

Turkey Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Scott Fitzgerald Master 1 Men 1 / 10

Toronto Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Scott Fitzgerald Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 4 / 23

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Luke Astell Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 60
Eric Redrup Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 11 / 60
Luke Astell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 35 / 48
Eric Redrup Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 40 / 48

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 4 (Oct 5 2014)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 4
Sabina Sander Junior Women (18-19 years) 3 / 5
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 8
Jake Wright U15 Men 4 / 8
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 yers) 4 / 29
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 yers) 6 / 29
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 8 / 29
Andrew Olive Master Men B 40-49 years 4 / 39
Greg Hill Master Men B 40-49 years 13 / 39
Mike Reeves Master Men B 40-49 years 18 / 39
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 21 / 39
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 36 / 39
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 17 / 23
Adam Eikenberry Master Men A 30-39 years 18 / 23

We Need More Cowbell (Sep 28 2014)

Scott Fitzgerald Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 31 / 31

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 3 (Sep 28 2014)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 - 59 years) 1 / 4
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 17
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 5 / 8
Sabina Sander Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 2
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 7
Jake Wright U15 Men 3 / 7
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 yers) 4 / 29
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 6 / 29
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 yers) 7 / 29
Steven Thomas Master Men B 40-49 years 3 / 41
Andrew Olive Master Men B 40-49 years 4 / 41
Jeffrey Costello Master Men B 40-49 years 19 / 41
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 20 / 41
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 37 / 41
Mike Reeves Master Men B 40-49 years 41 / 41
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 25 / 29

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Luke Astell Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 56
Eric Redrup Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 3 / 56
Eric Redrup Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 44 / 46

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Robert Bemrose Men Cat 4/5 117 / 123

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 1 (Sep 14 2014)

Megan Bell U15 Women 2 / 2
Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 + years) 1 / 4
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 2 / 7
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 5
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 yers) 2 / 31
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 yers) 4 / 31
Andrew Olive Master Men B 40-49 years 2 / 36
Steven Thomas Master Men B 40-49 years 15 / 36
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 26 / 36
Robert paul Bell Master Men B 40-49 years 35 / 36
Robert Bemrose Master Men A 30-39 years 12 / 21
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 17 / 21
Adam Eikenberry Master Men A 30-39 years 18 / 21

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Eric Redrup Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 11 / 52

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Luke Astell Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 1 / 64
Eric Redrup Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 64

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 10 (Nov 17 2013)

Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C 5 / 27
Joachim Toelke Master Men B 2 / 31
Mike Reeves Master Men B 3 / 31
David Bilenkey Master Men B 8 / 31
Steven Thomas Master Men B 9 / 31
Andrew Olive Master Men B 12 / 31
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 21 / 31
James Robertson Master Men B 31 / 31
Damien Vialaret U13 Males 2 / 12
Sara-ann Kelly U11 Females 1 / 1
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B 4 / 14
Kim Fera Master Women B 7 / 14
Flavia Nascimento Master Women B 10 / 14
Melanie Schultz Master Women A 3 / 7
Sabina Sander Junior Women 3 / 3
Marc Hunt Master Men A 14 / 27
Pat Kelly Master Men A 21 / 27
Ben Andrew Senior Men 12 / 24
Christian Bernard Senior Men 20 / 24

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Eric Redrup Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 13 / 85

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 9 (Nov 10 2013)

Jake Wright U15 Males 1 / 2
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C 3 / 27
Mike Reeves Master Men B 2 / 36
Andrew Olive Master Men B 5 / 36
David Bilenkey Master Men B 8 / 36
James Robertson Master Men B 15 / 36
David Wright Master Men B 20 / 36
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 32 / 36
Glen Maceachern Master Men B 36 / 36
Damien Vialaret U13 Males 1 / 9
Sara-ann Kelly U11 Females 2 / 2
Kim Fera Master Women B 4 / 8
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B 6 / 8
Sabina Sander Junior Women 1 / 4
Marc Hunt Master Men A 12 / 29
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men A 19 / 29
Pat Kelly Master Men A 23 / 29
Christian Bernard Senior Men 18 / 22
Ben Andrew Senior Men 21 / 22

Hardwood Cross (Nov 9 2013)

Scott Buschlen Master 1 Men 5 / 10

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 3 2013)

Jake Wright U15 Males 2 / 4
David Hendrycks Master Men C 2 / 19
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C 8 / 19
Mike Reeves Master Men B 1 / 35
Joachim Toelke Master Men B 7 / 35
Steven Thomas Master Men B 8 / 35
David Bilenkey Master Men B 9 / 35
Steve Morris Master Men B 12 / 35
James Robertson Master Men B 15 / 35
David Wright Master Men B 17 / 35
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 27 / 35
Pierre-louis Chartrand Master Men B 29 / 35
Andrew Olive Master Men B 34 / 35
Damien Vialaret U13 Males 1 / 8
Sara-ann Kelly U11 Females 1 / 1
Lisa Meyer Master Women C 2 / 6
Tammy Mckenna Master Women B 3 / 13
Kim Fera Master Women B 7 / 13
Flavia Nascimento Master Women B 10 / 13
Melanie Schultz Master Women A 5 / 8
Sabina Sander Junior Women 3 / 4
Marc Hunt Master Men A 7 / 34
Pat Kelly Master Men A 28 / 34
Christian Bernard Senior Men 11 / 16

Barrie Baseball Cross (Oct 28 2013)

Scott Buschlen Master 1 Men 7 / 14

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Eric Redrup Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 15 / 69

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Oct 27 2013)

Jake Wright U15 MALES 4 / 5
Jean-christophe Vialaret MASTER MEN C 5 / 31
David Hendrycks MASTER MEN C 7 / 31
Mike Reeves MASTER MEN B 2 / 47
Andrew Olive MASTER MEN B 5 / 47
David Bilenkey MASTER MEN B 10 / 47
James Robertson MASTER MEN B 21 / 47
Jeffrey Costello MASTER MEN B 24 / 47
David Wright MASTER MEN B 26 / 47
Dominic Fontaine MASTER MEN B 38 / 47
Pierre-louis Chartrand MASTER MEN B 41 / 47
Steve Morris MASTER MEN B 45 / 47
Joachim Toelke MASTER MEN B 47 / 47
Damien Vialaret U13 MALES 1 / 7
Sara-ann Kelly U11 FEMALES 2 / 3
Lisa Meyer MASTER WOMEN C 1 / 8
Tammy Mckenna MASTER WOMEN B 6 / 13
Kim Fera MASTER WOMEN B 7 / 13
Flavia Nascimento MASTER WOMEN B 9 / 13
Melanie Schultz MASTER WOMEN A 3 / 9
Marc Hunt MASTER MEN A 9 / 28
Pat Kelly MASTER MEN A 23 / 28
Ben Andrew SENIOR MEN 10 / 22

Toronto Cross Hoss Cross Festival (Oct 21 2013)

Scott Buschlen Master 1 Men 6 / 28

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Eric Redrup Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 16 / 70

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 6 (Oct 20 2013)

Jake Wright U15 MALES 1 / 3
David Hendrycks MASTER MEN C 4 / 24
Jean-christophe Vialaret MASTER MEN C 12 / 24
Mike Reeves MASTER MEN B 1 / 31
Andrew Olive MASTER MEN B 3 / 31
David Bilenkey MASTER MEN B 5 / 31
Steve Morris MASTER MEN B 10 / 31
James Robertson MASTER MEN B 11 / 31
David Wright MASTER MEN B 17 / 31
Dominic Fontaine MASTER MEN B 22 / 31
Pierre-louis Chartrand MASTER MEN B 27 / 31
Damien Vialaret U13 MALES 1 / 7
Sara-ann Kelly U11 FEMALES 1 / 2
Lisa Meyer MASTER WOMEN C 2 / 6
Tammy Mckenna MASTER WOMEN B 3 / 10
Kim Fera MASTER WOMEN B 6 / 10
Flavia Nascimento MASTER WOMEN B 9 / 10
Melanie Schultz Master Women A 5 / 8
Marc Hunt MASTER MEN A 11 / 21
Pat Kelly MASTER MEN A 18 / 21
Ben Andrew SENIOR MEN 9 / 19
Christian Bernard SENIOR MEN 16 / 19

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 5 (Oct 13 2013)

Jake Wright U15 MALES 1 / 3
Jean-christophe Vialaret MASTER MEN C 7 / 32
David Hendrycks MASTER MEN C 8 / 32
Andrew Gustyn MASTER MEN C 31 / 32
Andrew Olive MASTER MEN B 5 / 36
David Bilenkey MASTER MEN B 6 / 36
Steven Thomas MASTER MEN B 7 / 36
David Wright MASTER MEN B 14 / 36
James Robertson MASTER MEN B 16 / 36
Jeffrey Costello MASTER MEN B 17 / 36
Steve Morris MASTER MEN B 23 / 36
Dominic Fontaine MASTER MEN B 26 / 36
Pierre-louis Chartrand MASTER MEN B 34 / 36
Damien Vialaret U13 MALES 1 / 10
Sara-ann Kelly U11 FEMALES 2 / 3
Tammy Mckenna MASTER WOMEN B 3 / 13
Kim Fera MASTER WOMEN B 5 / 13
Flavia Nascimento MASTER WOMEN B 10 / 13
Jane Yardley MASTER WOMEN A 2 / 10
Melanie Schultz MASTER WOMEN A 6 / 10
Sabina Sander JUNIOR WOMEN 1 / 3
Marc Hunt MASTER MEN A 14 / 23
Pat Kelly MASTER MEN A 16 / 23
Adam Eikenberry MASTER MEN A 21 / 23
Christian Bernard SENIOR MEN 18 / 21

Firemen's Park Cross 2013 (Oct 6 2013)

Scott Buschlen Master 1 Men 8 / 19

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series - Race 5 (Oct 5 2013)

Jake Wright U15 Men 1 / 3
Jean-christophe Vialaret MASTER MEN C 8 / 36
David Hendrycks MASTER MEN C 11 / 36
Andrew Gustyn MASTER MEN C 31 / 36
Andrew Olive MASTER MEN B 7 / 40
David Bilenkey MASTER MEN B 8 / 40
Steve Morris MASTER MEN B 15 / 40
James Robertson MASTER MEN B 24 / 40
David Wright MASTER MEN B 25 / 40
Gregory Marshall MASTER MEN B 26 / 40
Dominic Fontaine MASTER MEN B 30 / 40
Mike Reeves MASTER MEN B 40 / 40
Damien Vialaret U13 MALES 2 / 6
Sara-ann Kelly U11 FEMALES 2 / 3
Lisa Meyer MASTER WOMEN C 1 / 8
Tammy Mckenna MASTER WOMEN B 3 / 6
Sabina Sander JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 3
Marc Hunt MASTER MEN A 12 / 22
Pat Kelly MASTER MEN A 20 / 22
Ben Andrew SENIOR MEN 6 / 19
Christian Bernard SENIOR MEN 16 / 19

EastERN ONTARIO CYCLOCROSS SERIES - RACE 3 (Sep 29 2013)

Jake Wright U15 Men 1 / 5
Jean-christophe Vialaret MASTER MEN C 7 / 36
David Hendrycks MASTER MEN C 9 / 36
Andrew Gustyn MASTER MEN C 29 / 36
Mike Reeves MASTER MEN B 1 / 43
Andrew Olive MASTER MEN B 5 / 43
Steven Thomas MASTER MEN B 9 / 43
David Bilenkey MASTER MEN B 12 / 43
James Robertson MASTER MEN B 22 / 43
David Wright MASTER MEN B 24 / 43
Dominic Fontaine MASTER MEN B 33 / 43
Pierre-louis Chartrand MASTER MEN B 43 / 43
Damien Vialaret U13 MALES 2 / 9
Sara-ann Kelly U11 FEMALES 2 / 3
Lisa Meyer MASTER WOMEN C 1 / 7
Kim Fera MASTER WOMEN B 1 / 14
Flavia Nascimento MASTER WOMEN B 8 / 14
Melanie Schultz MASTER WOMEN A 6 / 9
Martin Champoux MASTER MEN A 22 / 34
Pat Kelly MASTER MEN A 32 / 34
Adam Eikenberry MASTER MEN A 33 / 34

We Need More Cowbell VII (Sep 22 2013)

Scott Buschlen Master 1 Men 3 / 17

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Andrew Olive Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 6 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #10 (Nov 25 2012)

Damien Vialaret U13 Boys 1 / 10
Jake Wright U13 Boys 3 / 10
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 7
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 11
Jane Yardley Master Women A (30-39 years) 5 / 11
Tammy Mckenna Master Women A (30-39 years) 9 / 11
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 22 / 22
Mike Reeves Master Men B 40-49 years 2 / 27
Yariv Wolfe Master Men B 40-49 years 6 / 27
David Bilenkey Master Men B 40-49 years 8 / 27
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 13 / 27
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men B 40-49 years 16 / 27
Andrew Gustyn Master Men B 40-49 years 22 / 27
Steve Morris Master Men B 40-49 years 27 / 27
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men A 30-39 years 10 / 25
Martin Champoux Master Men A 30-39 years 14 / 25
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 21 / 25

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #9 (Nov 18 2012)

Damien Vialaret U13 Boys 1 / 6
Elberyn Gerritsen-hill U17Women 4 / 4
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 6
Flavia Nascimento Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 6
Jane Yardley Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 5
Calan Gerritsen-hill U15 Men 5 / 5
Drew Edwards Master Men C (50-59 yers) 4 / 24
Mike Reeves Master Men B 40-49 years 1 / 33
Yariv Wolfe Master Men B 40-49 years 3 / 33
Steve Morris Master Men B 40-49 years 16 / 33
Greg Hill Master Men B 40-49 years 17 / 33
Domonic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 28 / 33
Steven Thomas Master Men B 40-49 years 31 / 33
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men A 30-39 years 8 / 21
Martin Champoux Master Men A 30-39 years 12 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #8 (Nov 11 2012)

Damien Vialaret U13 Boys 1 / 5
Jake Wright U13 Boys 2 / 5
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 2 / 4
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 2 / 6
Jane Yardley Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 6
Tammy Mckenna Master Women A (30-39 years) 4 / 6
Calan Gerritsen-hill U15 Men 3 / 5
Drew Edwards Master Men C (50-59 yers) 2 / 20
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 8 / 20
John Aitkinson Master Men C (50-59 yers) 17 / 20
Mike Reeves Master Men B 40-49 years 2 / 28
Yariv Wolfe Master Men B 40-49 years 2 / 28
David Bilenkey Master Men B 40-49 years 9 / 28
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men B 40-49 years 12 / 28
Greg Hill Master Men B 40-49 years 13 / 28
Steve Morris Master Men B 40-49 years 16 / 28
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 18 / 28
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 24 / 28
Andrew Olive Master Men A 30-39 years 3 / 22
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men A 30-39 years 11 / 22
Martin Champoux Master Men A 30-39 years 14 / 22
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 21 / 22

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #7 (Nov 4 2012)

Calan Gerritsen-hill U15 Men 13-14 years 1 / 4
Drew Edwards Master Men C 50-59 years 3 / 22
David Hendrycks Master Men C 50-59 years 5 / 22
Mike Reeves Master Men B 40-49 years 4 / 25
Yariv Wolfe Master Men B 40-49 years 5 / 25
David Bilenkey Master Men B 40-49 years 8 / 25
Steven Thomas Master Men B 40-49 years 10 / 25
Steve Morris Master Men B 40-49 years 13 / 25
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men B 40-49 years 14 / 25
Greg Hill Master Men B 40-49 years 17 / 25
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 18 / 25
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 25 / 25
Damien Vialaret U11 Men 11-12 years 2 / 10
Jake Wright U11 Men 11-12 years 3 / 10
Kim Fera Master Women B 39-49 years 3 / 7
Flavia Nascimento Master Women B 39-49 years 6 / 7
Melanie Schultz Master Women A 30-39 years 3 / 12
Jane Yardley Master Women A 30-39 years 4 / 12
Tammy Mckenna Master Women A 30-39 years 5 / 12
Mark Wheeler Master Men A 30-39 years 6 / 26
Andrew Olive Master Men A 30-39 years 11 / 26
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men A 30-39 years 13 / 26
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 23 / 26

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #6 (Oct 28 2012)

Damien Vialaret U13 Boys 1 / 5
Jake Wright U13 Boys 3 / 5
Elberyn Gerritsen-hill U17Women 1 / 1
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 4
Jane Yardley Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 9
Tammy Mckenna Master Women A (30-39 years) 5 / 9
Calan Gerritsen-hill U15 Men 2 / 5
Drew Edwards Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 24
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 8 / 24
Mike Reeves Master Men B 40-49 years 2 / 40
Yariv Wolfe Master Men B 40-49 years 6 / 40
David Bilenkey Master Men B 40-49 years 7 / 40
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men B 40-49 years 11 / 40
Steven Thomas Master Men B 40-49 years 14 / 40
Steve Morris Master Men B 40-49 years 18 / 40
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 22 / 40
Greg Hill Master Men B 40-49 years 26 / 40
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 35 / 40
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men A 30-39 years 9 / 24
Martin Champoux Master Men A 30-39 years 15 / 24
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 21 / 24
Mark Wheeler Master Men A 30-39 years 23 / 24

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #5 (Oct 21 2012)

Damien Vialaret U13 Boys 2 / 7
Jake Wright U13 Boys 3 / 7
Elberyn Gerritsen-hill U17Women 3 / 4
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 4 / 10
Flavia Nascimento Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 10
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 2 / 10
Jane Yardley Master Women A (30-39 years) 3 / 10
Tammy Mckenna Master Women A (30-39 years) 8 / 10
Drew Edwards Master Men C (50-59 yers) 7 / 25
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 10 / 25
Yariv Wolfe Master Men B 40-49 years 3 / 38
Mike Reeves Master Men B 40-49 years 4 / 38
David Bilenkey Master Men B 40-49 years 6 / 38
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men B 40-49 years 10 / 38
Steve Morris Master Men B 40-49 years 16 / 38
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 21 / 38
Greg Hill Master Men B 40-49 years 24 / 38
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 33 / 38
Pierre-louis Chartrand Master Men B 40-49 years 37 / 38
Andrew Olive Master Men A 30-39 years 7 / 25
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men A 30-39 years 12 / 25
Martin Champoux Master Men A 30-39 years 13 / 25
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 19 / 25
Mark Wheeler Senior Men 12 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #4 (Oct 14 2012)

Damien Vialaret U13 Boys 1 / 8
Jake Wright U13 Boys 4 / 8
Flavia Nascimento Master Women B (40-49 years) 2 / 3
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 1 / 11
Jane Yardley Master Women A (30-39 years) 5 / 11
Tammy Mckenna Master Women A (30-39 years) 6 / 11
Drew Edwards Master Men C (50-59 yers) 3 / 23
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 9 / 23
Dave Pennett Master Men C (50-59 yers) 22 / 23
Yariv Wolfe Master Men B 40-49 years 2 / 30
Mike Reeves Master Men B 40-49 years 4 / 30
David Bilenkey Master Men B 40-49 years 9 / 30
Steven Thomas Master Men B 40-49 years 12 / 30
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men B 40-49 years 15 / 30
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 18 / 30
Andrew Gustyn Master Men B 40-49 years 23 / 30
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 26 / 30
Mark Wheeler Master Men A 30-39 years 8 / 26
Andrew Olive Master Men A 30-39 years 9 / 26
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men A 30-39 years 15 / 26
Martin Champoux Master Men A 30-39 years 19 / 26
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 24 / 26

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #3 (Oct 7 2012)

Lisa Meyer Master Women C (50 - 59 years) 1 / 4
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 10 / 17
Melanie Schultz Master Women A (30-39 years) 5 / 8
Sabina Sander Junior Women (18-19 years) 1 / 2
Damien Vialaret U15 Men 1 / 7
Jake Wright U15 Men 3 / 7
David Bilenkey Master Men C (50-59 yers) 4 / 29
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 6 / 29
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men C (50-59 yers) 7 / 29
Steven Thomas Master Men B 40-49 years 3 / 41
Andrew Olive Master Men B 40-49 years 4 / 41
Jeffrey Costello Master Men B 40-49 years 19 / 41
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 20 / 41
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 37 / 41
Mike Reeves Master Men B 40-49 years 41 / 41
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 25 / 29

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series Race #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Damien Vialaret U13 Boys 2 / 7
Kim Fera Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 7
Flavia Nascimento Master Women B (40-49 years) 5 / 7
Jane Yardley Master Women A (30-39 years) 6 / 11
Drew Edwards Master Men C (50-59 yers) 4 / 26
David Hendrycks Master Men C (50-59 yers) 14 / 26
Dave Pennett Master Men C (50-59 yers) 25 / 26
Mike Reeves Master Men B 40-49 years 3 / 40
Yarif Wolfe Master Men B 40-49 years 7 / 40
David Bilenkey Master Men B 40-49 years 10 / 40
Steven Thomas Master Men B 40-49 years 12 / 40
Jean-christophe Vialaret Master Men B 40-49 years 13 / 40
Darrin Grace Master Men B 40-49 years 22 / 40
Andrew Gustyn Master Men B 40-49 years 33 / 40
Dominic Fontaine Master Men B 40-49 years 37 / 40
David Wright Master Men B 40-49 years 38 / 40
Mark Wheeler Master Men A 30-39 years 10 / 30
Rodrigo Diaz Master Men A 30-39 years 15 / 30
Andrew Olive Master Men A 30-39 years 21 / 30
Pat Kelly Master Men A 30-39 years 26 / 30
Adam Eikenberry Master Men A 30-39 years 28 / 30

The Anvil (Nov 20 2011)

Veronik Bourgon Elite Female 10 / 10
Tammy Mckenna Master 30+ Female 1 / 4
David Sugden Master 40_49 Male 3 / 8

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championships, `The Hammer` (Nov 19 2011)

Guy Lacroix Beginner Male 3 / 8
Adam Eikenberry Elite Male 17 / 20
Kim Fera Master 30+ Female 10 / 15
Flavia Nascimento Master 30+ Female 15 / 15
Rodrigo Diaz Master 30_39 Male 20 / 24
David Bilenkey Master 40_49 Male 10 / 34
Jean_christophe Vialaret Master 40_49 Male 12 / 34
Michael Asselstine Master 40_49 Male 20 / 34
David Sugden Master 40_49 Male 21 / 34
Greg Hill Master 40_49 Male 26 / 34
Yariv Wolfe Master 40_49 Male 31 / 34
Terry Hind Master 60+ Male 2 / 2

Canadian National Championships (Nov 5 2011)

David Bilenkey Men 40-49 29 / 57

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Eric Redrup Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 25

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Bilenkey 54
Jean-christophe Vialaret 53
Lisa Meyer 46
David Wright 44
Steven Thomas 42
Kim Fera 40
Andrew Olive 39
Marcie Girouard 38
Jake Wright 38
Damien Vialaret 35
Rodrigo Diaz 31
Ian Stewart 31
Angela Beauchamp 31
David Shantz 28
Heather Tkalec 27
Melanie Schultz 27
David Hendrycks 26
Pat Kelly 25
Dominic Fontaine 23
Mike Reeves 22
Jack Newton 20
Robert Bemrose 19
Michael Bennett 17
An Vo 16
Andrew Gustyn 15
Ian Port 15
Christine Ficker 15
Emily Lafleche 14
Layla Prieur 14
Sabina Sander 14
Tammy Mckenna 14
Joey Slobodian 13
Mike Laska 12
Véronique Roberts 12
Flavia Nascimento 12
Michael Palmer 11
Steve Morris 11
Suzanne Harrison 10
Eric Redrup 10
Veronique Roberts 10
Chad Erven 9
Adam Eikenberry 9
Ben Andrew 9
Jane Yardley 9
Mark Kulas 8
Martin Champoux 8
James Robertson 8
Sara-ann Kelly 8
Yariv Wolfe 8
Guy Lacroix 8
Christine Horton 7
Sylvie Jacques 7
John Helsdon 7
Greg Hill 7
Marc Hunt 7
Scott Fitzgerald 7
Drew Edwards 7
George Romer 7
Jeffrey Costello 7
Luke Astell 7
Darrin Grace 6
Christian Bernard 6
Pierre-louis Chartrand 6
Nathan Underwood 6
Scott Gibson 6
Nicola Coles 6
Roxanne Takpanie 6
Maja Kostic 5
Mark Wheeler 5
Scott Buschlen 5
Calan Gerritsen-hill 4
Casey Macleod 4
Jean-philippe Pellerin 4
Russell Beach 4
Joby Sherman 3
Charly Thivierge 3
Joachim Toelke 3
Elberyn Gerritsen-hill 3
Veronique Barnes 3
David Sugden 2
Dave Pennett 2
Robert paul Bell 2
Jeff Foy 2
Michael Laska 1
Heidi sia-ho Hoang 1
Elizabeth Sousa 1
Brian Simon 1
Dave Hendrycks 1
Megan Bell 1
Glen Maceachern 1
Gregory Marshall 1
Domonic Fontaine 1
John Aitkinson 1
Yarif Wolfe 1
Veronik Bourgon 1
Dave Wall 1
Michael Asselstine 1
Jean_christophe Vialaret 1
Terry Hind 1