Log In

Team Overview: Old Town

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Washington Women of Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Jeff Cota MEN 5 / 7

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Addison Leckrone Cat 4 Women 1 / 3

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Addison Leckrone Women Cat 4 2 / 6

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Addison Leckrone Cat 4 Women 3 / 34

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

David Cook Single Speed Men 22 / 110
Megan Leckrone Jr Girls 2003/2004 9 / 9

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Megan Leckrone Jr Girls 2003/2004 5 / 7
Jennifer Hutchinson Beginner Women 10 / 20

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Jennifer Hutchinson Beginning Women 5 / 10
Derek Leckrone Single Speed Men 44 / 49

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Paul Faestel Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 14 / 29

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Megan Leckrone Junior Girls 10-12 3 / 6
Derek Leckrone Single Speed Men 24 / 35

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Megan Leckrone Junior Girls 10-12 5 / 5
Derek Leckrone Single Speed Men 21 / 35

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Dwight Snodgrass Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 48

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Derek Leckrone Single Speed Men 19 / 38

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Margaret Walter CAT 1/2/3 WOMEN MASTERS 6 / 7

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Addison Leckrone Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 3
Derek Leckrone Single Speed Men (B-Group) 7 / 13

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Addison Leckrone Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 2

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Addison Leckrone Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 2

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Addison Leckrone Junior Girls 2001-2002 2 / 7
Megan Leckrone Junior Girls 2003-2005 10 / 14

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Derek Leckrone Single Speed Men (B-Group) 11 / 21
Addison Leckrone Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 3

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Derek Leckrone Single Speed Men - 45 Min 32 / 57

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Derek Leckrone Single Speed Men - 45 Min 25 / 34
Addison Leckrone Junior Girls 2001-2002 4 / 4

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Derek Leckrone Single Speed Men 26 / 51

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Derek Leckrone Single Speed Men - 45 Min 32 / 52
Barney Gill Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 53
Barney Gill Cat. 3 Men 2 / 51

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Rachel Mclain-rollins Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 4 / 6
Margaret Walter Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 5 / 6
Barney Gill Cat. 3 Men 3 / 15

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Barney Gill Cat. 3 Men 3 / 12
Rachel Mclain-rollins Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 5 / 9
Margaret Walter Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 9 / 9

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Barney Gill Men Cat 3 Elite 6 / 15
Rachel Mclain-rollins Women Cat 3 Elite 11 / 18

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Rachel Mclain-rollins Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 4 / 8
Margaret Walter Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 8 / 8
Barney Gill Cat. 3 Men 2 / 18

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 36

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Rachel Mclain-rollins Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 3 / 8
Margaret Walter Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 8 / 8

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Barney Gill Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 58
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 28 / 30

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Barney Gill Men M 3 3 / 14

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Rachel Mclain-rollins Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 9 / 16
Margaret Walter Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 14 / 16
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 11 / 25

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Barney Gill Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 69

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Margaret Walter Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 9 / 11
Sam Dollar Single Speed Men 20 / 35
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 15 / 27
Rachel Mclain-rollins Cat. 3 Women 17 / 27

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 30

Labor Day CX Championships (Sep 2 2013)

James Christensen Cat 3 45+ 4 / 22
Dwight Snodgrass Cat 3 45+ 21 / 22
Bob Sherrick Cat 3 45+ 22 / 22

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Logan Brady Men Junior 10-12 4 / 11
Margaret Walter Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 15

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Kody Raymond Men 4 24 / 46
Andrew Wittwer Men 4 34 / 46
Margaret Walter Master Wm4 35+ 15 / 30
Logan Brady (was 721) Junior Boys 1012 3 / 20
Barney Gill Men 3 3 / 35

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Sam Dollar Men 4 35 / 60
Travis Dutton Men 4 44 / 60
Eric Delacorte Men 4 45 / 60
Kody Raymond Men 4 51 / 60
Heather Marshall Master Wm4 35+ 24 / 26
Logan Brady (was 721) Junior Boys 1012 2 / 15
Barney Gill Men 3 9 / 27
Bob Cartwright Master Men4 45+ 31 / 46

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Kody Raymond Men 4 46 / 68
Eric Delacorte Men 4 65 / 68
Margaret Walter Master Wm4 35+ 16 / 23
Heather Marshall Master Wm4 35+ 20 / 23
Bob Cartwright Master Men4 45+ 40 / 52

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Barney Gill Men Cat 3 3 / 39
Kody Raymond Men Cat 4 31 / 55
Andrew Wittwer Men Cat 4 47 / 55
George Garner Men Cat 4 54 / 55
Margaret Walter Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 19

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Sam Dollar Men 4 34 / 64
Eric Delacorte Men 4 41 / 64

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Eric Delacorte Men 4 56 / 67
Margaret Walter Master Wm4 35+ 8 / 18
Liana Campus Women4 15 / 16

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Kody Raymond Men 4 37 / 91
Eric Delacorte Men 4 52 / 91
Trygg Williamson Men 4 58 / 91
Sam Dollar Men 4 62 / 91
Andrew Wittwer Men 4 63 / 91
Travis Dutton Men 4 83 / 91
Liana Campus Women4 17 / 22
Mike Freimann Master Men4 45+ 47 / 62

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Darol Tuttle CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 50
Mike Freimann SINGLE SPEED MEN 84 / 86

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Michael Brazel MstrMen1/2 45+ 2 / 11
Jeff Cota Men 4 1 / 55
Alex Skov JrBoy 1012 9 / 13
Donny Buchanan MstrMen4 45+ 8 / 25

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Alex Walker Men 3 6 / 23
Alexander Brad Junior Boys 1012 6 / 18
Logan Brady Junior Boys 1012 10 / 18

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Alex Walker Men 3 5 / 31
Logan Brady Junior Boys 1012 10 / 20
Michael Freimann Junior Boys 1012 12 / 20
Paul Faestel Master Men3 35+ 17 / 29

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Alex Walker Men 3 1 / 73
Alexander Brady(156 167) Junior Boys 1012 9 / 24
Michael Freimann Junior Boys 1012 13 / 24
Logan Brady Junior Boys 1012 14 / 24
Paul Faestel Master Men3 35+ 26 / 77

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Paul Faestel CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 39 / 63

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Rachel Mclain-rollins Master Wm 3 / 4

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Sarina Berntson Junior Boys 1516 29 / 33
Alex Walker Men 3 3 / 27
Logan Brady Junior Boys 1012 10 / 23
Michael Freimann Junior Boys 1012 13 / 23
Paul Faestel Master Men3 35+ 23 / 74

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Rick Raymond CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 12

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Alex Walker Men 3 6 / 26
Alexander Brady(156) Junior Boys 1012 7 / 20
Logan Brady Junior Boys 1012 10 / 20
Zachary Marien Junior Boys 1012 11 / 20
Rachel Mclain-rollins Master Wm 6 / 10
Paul Faestel Master Men3 35+ 21 / 28

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Zachary Marien JrBoy1012 6 / 24
Alexander Brady(156) JrBoy1012 14 / 24
Logan Brady JrBoy1012 21 / 24
Paul Faestel Master Men3 35+ 26 / 36

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Alexander Brady JrBoy1012 7 / 25
Logan Brady JrBoy1012 11 / 25
Alex Walker Men 3 3 / 37
Paul Faestel Master Men3 35+ 30 / 38
Steven Brady Master Men3 45+ 39 / 39
Liam Berntson JrBoy1516 2 / 12

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Paul Faestel CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 35 / 49
Darol Tuttle CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 45 / 59
Rachel Mclain-rollins CAT 3 WOMEN 8 / 16

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Liam Berntson Junior Boys 1516 3 / 9
Darol Tuttle Master 4Men45+ 35 / 55
Alexander Brady Junior Boys 1012 5 / 21
Logan Brady Junior Boys 1012 14 / 21
Cooper Mathers Junior Boys 1012 15 / 21
Steven Brady Master Men3 45+ 16 / 45
Paul Faestel Master Men4 35+ 86 / 86

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Darol Tuttle CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 35 / 48
Rachel Mclain-rollins MASTER WOMEN 35+ 12 / 15

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Rachel Mclain-rollins Women 3-4 35+ 11 / 21
Darol Tuttle Men 4 35+ 48 / 62

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Darol Tuttle CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 50 / 51

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Dwight Sn0dgrass Master Men4 45+ 8 / 22

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Mike Braaten Men Cat 4 Mstr 35+ 17 / 26
Jason Sobottka Men Cat 4 Mstr 35+ 18 / 26
Mike Osier Men Cat 4 Mstr 35+ 21 / 26

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Benston Liam Junior Boy 13-14 2 / 13
Wittner Andrew Junior Boy 13-14 4 / 13
Sofia De la torre Junior Girl 10-12 7 / 8
Raymond Steven Junior Boy 10-12 2 / 31
Jackson George Junior Boy 10-12 7 / 31

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Wittner Andrew Boy Jr1314 5 / 9
Jackson George Boy Jr1012 2 / 24
Raymond Steven Boy Jr1012 3 / 24

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Rick Raymond Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 17

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Mike Osier Mstr4Men35+ 30 / 84
Peter Barlow Mstr4Men35+ 32 / 84
Steven Raymond JrDevlp 18 / 74
George Jackson iii JrDevlp 19 / 74
Andrew Wittner JrDevlp 60 / 74
Liam Benston JrDevlp 62 / 74
Wanda Howlett MstrWm123 3 / 15
Ben Storrar Men 3 9 / 44
Alex Walker Men 3 17 / 44
Patrick Adrian Men 3 32 / 44

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Jeff Skov Master Men4 45+ 21 / 32
Angela Mysliwiec Women 1/2 4 / 5
Vince Mysliwiec Singlespeed 14 / 25
Kody Raymond Junior Boy 13/16 2 / 15
Andrew Wittwer Junior Boy 13/16 8 / 15
Liam Berntson Junior Boy 13/16 12 / 15
Ben Storrar Men 4 1 / 64
Ross Gilbert Master Men1/2 35+ 12 / 17
Rick Raymond Master Men1/2 45+ 4 / 9
Kyle Mcgilvray Men 1/2 9 / 17
Scott Funston Junior Boy 9/12 1 / 16
Steven Raymone Junior Boy 9/12 4 / 16
George Jackson iii Junior Boy 9/12 5 / 16
George Jackson iii Master Men3 45+ 9 / 17
Paul Werner Master Men3 45+ 14 / 17
Jason Sobottka Master Men4 35+ 14 / 53
Mike Braaten Master Men4 35+ 16 / 53
Mike Reed Master Men4 35+ 17 / 53
Tory Grant Master Men4 35+ 23 / 53
Donny Buchanan Master Men4 35+ 43 / 53

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Jeff Skov MstrMen4 45+ 21 / 41
Bob Cartwright MstrMen4 45+ 24 / 41
Ryan Harris Men 3 61 / 122
Patrick Adrian Men 3 84 / 122
Tory Grant MstrMen4 35+ 38 / 60
Donny Buchanan MstrMen4 35+ 49 / 60

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Mark Longrie MstrMen3 55+ 4 / 9
Alex Walker Men 3 17 / 38
Tory Grant MstrMen4 35+ 40 / 54
Donny Buchanan MstrMen4 35+ 41 / 54

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Jeff Skov MstrMen4 45+ 9 / 12
Ross Gilbert MstrM 1/2 35+ 13 / 13
Donny Buchanan MstrMen4 35+ 20 / 20

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Bob Cartwright MstrMen4 45+ 19 / 39
Chris Miske MstrMen4 45+ 23 / 39
Jeff Skov MstrMen4 45+ 25 / 39
Jim Collins MstrMen4 45+ 33 / 39
Ryan Harris Men 3 23 / 62
Alex Walker Men 3 32 / 62
Paul Werner MstrMen4 35+ 28 / 65
Tory Grant MstrMen4 35+ 49 / 65

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Chris Miske MstrMen4 45+ 15 / 35
Bob Cartwright MstrMen4 45+ 17 / 35
Jim Collins MstrMen4 45+ 28 / 35
Jeff Skov MstrMen4 45+ 30 / 35
Mark Longrie MstrMen3 55+ 6 / 11
Alex Walker Men 3 27 / 48
Paul Werner MstrMen4 35+ 32 / 63
Tory Grant MstrMen4 35+ 46 / 63
Donny Buchanan MstrMen4 35+ 49 / 63

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Mark Longrie MstrMen3 55+ 7 / 11
Ryan Harris Men 3 18 / 61
Alex Walker Men 3 49 / 61
Michael Mellinger MstrMen3 35+ 48 / 52
Paul Werner MstrMen4 35+ 26 / 63
Tory Grant MstrMen4 35+ 40 / 63

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Jim Collins MstrMen4 45+ 39 / 50
Mark Longrie MstrMen3 55+ 5 / 10
Tory Grant MstrMen4 35+ 38 / 74

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Bob Cartwright MstrMen4 45+ 13 / 50
Jeff Skov MstrMen4 45+ 26 / 50
John Comis MstrMen4 55+ 17 / 18
Patrick Adrian Men 3 40 / 59
Alex Walker Men 3 48 / 59
Paul Werner MstrMen4 35+ 23 / 76
Tory Grant MstrMen4 35+ 50 / 76
Donny Buchanan MstrMen4 35+ 56 / 76

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Margaret Walter MstrWm 6 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Mark Longrie Men 3 45+ 21 / 36
Bob Cartwright MstrMen4 45+ 13 / 46
Jeff Skov MstrMen4 45+ 29 / 46
John Comis MstrMen4 55+ 11 / 12
Ryan Harris Men 3 8 / 57
Patrick Adrian Men 3 31 / 57
Alex Walker Men 3 34 / 57
John Grooman MstrMen4 35+ 12 / 94
Tory Grant MstrMen4 35+ 50 / 94

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Martin Senayrik MstrMen3 45+ 1 / 21
Rick Raymond MstrMen3 45+ 18 / 21
Joseph Mullan SglSpd 10 / 22
Vincent Myslwiec SglSpd 11 / 22
Markus Gallasch Men4 11 / 46
Mike Reed Men4 17 / 46
Mark Yunker Men4 24 / 46
Keith Goodwin Men4 45 / 46
Peter Krumins MstrM1/2 45+ 4 / 7
Steven Raymond Jr 912 Boy 11 / 19
George Jackson iii MstrMen4 45+ 2 / 21
Jeff Skov MstrMen4 45+ 14 / 21
Kody Raymond Jr1314 Boy 4 / 7
Dmitri Keating MstrMen4 35+ 1 / 39
Jason Wennstrom MstrMen4 35+ 3 / 39
Tory Grant MstrMen4 35+ 15 / 39
Mike Braaten MstrMen4 35+ 23 / 39
Jason Sobottka MstrMen4 35+ 29 / 39
Donny Buchanan MstrMen4 35+ 32 / 39

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Mark Longrie Master 3Men 45+ 21 / 33

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Mark Longrie Master 3 Men 45+ 21 / 29

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Mark Longrie Mstr3Men 45+ 19 / 28

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Cin Dee johnson Master Women 11 / 19
Mark Longrie Master 3Men 45+ 12 / 28

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Mark Longrie Master 3Men 45+ 21 / 34

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Leigh Tofte Women 4 18 / 40

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Leigh Tofte Women 4 22 / 36

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Dave Hull Master Men 45+ 15 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
Margaret Walter 12
Barney Gill 12
Rachel Mclain-rollins 12
Paul Faestel 10
Derek Leckrone 10
Logan Brady 9
Addison Leckrone 7
Alex Walker 7
Kody Raymond 6
Darol Tuttle 6
Eric Delacorte 5
Megan Leckrone 5
Sam Dollar 4
Andrew Wittwer 4
Liam Berntson 3
George Jackson iii 3
Rick Raymond 3
Keith Rollins 3
Michael Freimann 3
Zachary Marien 2
Alexander Brady(156) 2
Jennifer Hutchinson 2
Addison Leckrone 2
Heather Marshall 2
Logan Brady (was 721) 2
Liana Campus 2
Mike Freimann 2
Mike Osier 2
Dwight Snodgrass 2
Jackson George 2
Raymond Steven 2
Wittner Andrew 2
Alexander Brady 2
Steven Brady 2
Jeff Cota 2
Mike Braaten 2
Bob Cartwright 2
Jason Sobottka 2
Ben Storrar 2
Donny Buchanan 2
Travis Dutton 2
Lori Brazel 2
Bob Sherrick 1
Steven Raymone 1
Wanda Howlett 1
Paul Werner 1
Vince Mysliwiec 1
Alex Skov 1
Andrew Wittner 1
Liam Benston 1
Peter Barlow 1
Scott Funston 1
Steven Raymond 1
David Cook 1
Jeff Skov 1
Mike Reed 1
Michael Brazel 1
Kyle Mcgilvray 1
Angela Mysliwiec 1
Patrick Adrian 1
Ross Gilbert 1
Tory Grant 1
Benston Liam 1
Cooper Mathers 1
Sarina Berntson 1
Sofia De la torre 1
Trygg Williamson 1
James Christensen 1
Dwight Sn0dgrass 1
George Garner 1
Alexander Brad 1
Alexander Brady(156 167) 1