Log In

Team Overview: Bike Raising

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Sergei Grigorian Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 18

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Sergei Grigorian Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Sergei Grigorian Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 23 2014)

Sergei Grigorian Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 25

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 16 2014)

Sergei Grigorian Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 30

Patriots Park CX (Nov 9 2014)

Sergei Grigorian Men Cat 4 8 / 13
Sergei Grigorian Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 13

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Joshua Stinger Single Speed Men - 45 Min 6 / 80
Benjamin Groenhout Single Speed Men - 45 Min 43 / 80
Braden Lenny Single Speed Men - 45 Min 49 / 80

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Joshua Stinger Single Speed Men - 45 Min 8 / 53
Benjamin Groenhout Single Speed Men - 45 Min 41 / 53

Grant Park CX - GA State Championships (Oct 26 2014)

Sergei Grigorian Men Cat 4 23 / 45
Sergei Grigorian Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 46 / 57

Macon Octoberfest (Oct 19 2014)

Sergei Grigorian Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 21

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Joshua Stinger Single Speed Men - 45 Min 7 / 57
Ben Groenhout Single Speed Men - 45 Min 33 / 57
Braden Lenny Single Speed Men - 45 Min 41 / 57

Jim Miller Park CX (Oct 12 2014)

Sergei Grigorian Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 51

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Joshua Stinger Single Speed Men (B-Group) 3 / 19
Benjamin Groenhout Cat. 4 Men 16 / 34

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Benjamin Groenhout Single Speed Men - 45 Min 25 / 37
Joshua Stinger Single Speed Men - 60 Min 9 / 17
Braden Lenny Single Speed Men - 60 Min 14 / 17

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 5 2014)

Sergei Grigorian Men 4 15 / 29
Sergei Grigorian Men Masters 35+ 4/5 9 / 41

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 28 2014)

Sergei Grigorian Men Cat 4 10 / 18

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Joshua Stinger Single Speed Men - 60 Min 9 / 13

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Benjamin Groenhout Cat. 4 Men 24 / 37

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Benjamin Groenhout Single Speed Men 45 / 51

Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)

Sergei Grigorian CX3 24 / 25
Sergei Grigorian Masters 45-99 16 / 21

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Joshua Stinger Cat. 1/2 Men 24 / 47
Braden Lenny Cat. 4 Men 46 / 161
Benjamin Groenhout Cat. 4 Men 103 / 161

Dingo Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Sergei Grigorian CX3 15 / 19
Sergei Grigorian Masters 45+ 11 / 13

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Sergei Grigorian CX3 16 / 21
Sergei Grigorian masters 45+ 8 / 12

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Joshua Stinger Cat. 1/2 Men 26 / 41
Braden Lenny Cat. 4 Men 53 / 109
Benjamin Groenhout Cat. 4 Men 72 / 109

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Sergei Grigorian Cx3 20 / 24
Sergei Grigorian Masters 45+ 9 / 11

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Joshua Stinger Cat. 1/2 Men 26 / 44

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)

Sergei Grigorian Men CX3 32 / 33

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Sergei Grigorian Men CX3 41 / 42

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Joshua Stinger Cat. 1/2 Men 35 / 35
Braden Lenny Cat. 4 Men 52 / 83

The Old Gray Barn (Sep 29 2013)

Sergei Grigorian Men CX3 22 / 29

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Joshua Stinger Cat. 1/2 Men 17 / 36
Braden Lenny Cat. 4 Men 70 / 116

BHB Spring Hill Cross-Cross Central NC (Sep 14 2013)

Johnny Pratt Men CX3/4 7 / 39

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Stinger Joshua Men 2/3 20 / 61
Groenhout Benjamin Men Cat 4/5 30 / 81

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Joshua Stinger Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 38
Ben Groenhout Cat. 4 Men 38 / 106
Braden Lenny Cat. 4 Men 52 / 106

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Sergei Grigorian Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Sergei Grigorian Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 17 / 17

Serenbe CX (Dec 2 2012)

Sergei Grigorian Cat 3 30 / 33
Sergei Grigorian Elite Masters 45+ (1/2/3) 15 / 17

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

Sergei Grigorian Cat 3 Men 28 / 31
Paul Nesmith Cat 4 Men 7 / 22
Sergei Grigorian Masters 45+ 12 / 12

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Paul Nesmith* Men Cat 4 5 / 32

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

Sergei Grigorian Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 19 / 19
Paul Nesmith Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Sergei Grigorian Men Cat 3 33 / 34

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Joshua Stinger CAT 1/2 MEN 6 / 18

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Joshua Stinger Men 1/2 2 / 6

Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)

Sergei Grigorian MASTERS 45+ 14 / 15
Sergei Grigorian MENS 4 26 / 38

Georgia CX: Augusta (Dec 11 2011)

Sergei Grigorian MENS 4 16 / 27
Sergei Grigorian MASTERS 45+ 11 / 12

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Josh Stinger MENS CX1/2 4 / 14
Sergei Grigorian MASTERS 45+ 18 / 21
Sergei Grigorian MENS CX4 39 / 55

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Josh Stinger Mens A 5 / 14
Sergei Grigorian Masters 45+ 23 / 24

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Sergei Grigorian Mens C 40 / 64

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Josh Stinger Mens A 9 / 15

Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Oct 23 2011)

Johnny Pratt Men Cat CX3 00-99 9 / 37

Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Sergei Grigorian Mens C 28 / 53
Josh Stinger Mens A 8 / 17

Georgia CX #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Sergei Grigorian Mens C 37 / 56

Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX (Nov 28 2010)

Josh Stinger Mens A 11 / 17

Gran Prix in the Pines (Oct 23 2010)

Johnny Pratt Men Cat 3 9 / 27