Log In
NBX GP of Cross Day 1 • Dec 7 2019
Series: NECXS 2019
5.1
3.2
4.6
5
3.6
Clear, 35 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
3.2
Moisture
4.6
Accel
5
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 19:33
2 Miles Mattern Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 50
3 David Northcott West Hill Shop/Jam Fund 1:37
4 Cade Fravel CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:39
5 Alejandro Huber CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:59
6 Shepard Livingston CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 3:34
7 Boden Chenail CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 3:43
8 Henri Zigmont Coureurs des Bois 4:53
9 Matthew Northcott Putney/West Hill 4:57
10 William Siminski Devo Cycling Cape Cod 5:08
11 Timothy Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 5:11
12 Myles Haas CCAP Waldo Warriors 5:41
13 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 6:44
14 Tristan Healey DEVO Cycling Cape Cod 7:13
15 Jack Geran CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc s.t.
16 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corne 9:00
17 Liam Goff Aquidneck Cyclocross 9:01
18 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 11:54
19 Matthew Berlinger Putney West Hill 16:06
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Team 39:06:00
2 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing s.t.
3 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:29
4 Trevor August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea s.t.
5 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 1:55
6 Matis Boyer 2:50
7 Owen August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 3:04
8 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 3:07
9 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:35
10 Jonathan Brito-roman 1 PVD Cycling 3:52
11 Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence We s.t.
12 David Sandoval AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNE 4:21
13 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corne 4:42
14 Liam Foley Riverside Racing 4:44
15 Elijah Hughes 1 PVD Cycling 6:37
16 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 8:58
17 Levi Picard 1 PVD Cycling 10:26
18 Maxwell Schwartz 1 PVD Cycling -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Silas Anthony Cyclocrossworld 40:29:00
2 Patrick Frank UVM Cycling/Competitive Edge Racing 37
3 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 58
4 Matthew Graham-o'regan Quad Cycles 1:04
5 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence We 1:12
6 James Davall A Dogs Day Out 1:18
7 Tyler Cohen BMB Racing s.t.
8 Nathaniel Ryan UMass Cycling Club 1:26
9 Cole Ellison Pratt Phil CX 1:28
10 Brig Currie Spin arts cycling 1:31
11 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 1:34
12 Stephen Rousseau HEALTHCARE IS A HUMAN RIGHT 1:38
13 Colin Reuter crossresults.com 1:49
14 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. 1:59
15 Peter Miller Unattached 2:10
16 Chuck Munn 2:12
17 Owen Giese 2:14
18 Marcus Peabody Pratt Phil CX 2:19
19 Spencer Weisgram Army West Point Cycling 2:31
20 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corne 2:46
21 Berk Ozturk MIT Cycling 2:48
22 Ben Jankowski UMass Cycling Club 2:55
23 Samuel Mcmillan St. Lawrence University/BMB Rac s.t.
24 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 2:59
25 Rowan Crowley Army West Point Cycling 3:07
26 Henry Lord AP JR Development p/b Corner Cy 3:19
27 Brett Baumann BURNSIDE FORGE s.t.
28 Brett Cooper The Bicycle Planet 3:36
29 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 3:48
30 Andrew Mergen Army West Point Cycling s.t.
31 Nicholas Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex s.t.
32 Jeff Fairbanks Fritz Bicycle Shop 3:52
33 Jonathan Spooner Team Eveready 3:53
34 Nick Ballesteros AP Junior Development p/b corne 4:09
35 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined 4:15
36 Ryan Walker 4:17
37 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 4:18
38 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
39 Brendan Mangino Old Goat Gear Exchange/Oak and 4:28
40 Patrick Zelazek The Dropouts pb/NECT 4:32
41 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 p/b JRA cycles 4:35
42 Christopher Deluco Finkraft 4:42
43 David Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 5:00
44 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 5:06
45 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com 5:19
46 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 5:24
47 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 5:26
48 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 5:46
49 Matthew Worstell 5:51
50 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 5:57
51 Dan Cooper CRCA/KruisCX s.t.
52 Max Munafo UVM Cycling 6:09
53 Justin Ossa Brumble Bikes racing 6:28
DNF Steven Shive
DNF Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source
DNF Matt Giles The Dropouts p/b NECT
Finishers: Cat 3: 55   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Hills NHVT Jr Cycling 27:08:00
2 Kristof Hopkins Stedmans MeltSnow Racing 2
3 Gus Lellman Northampton Cycling Club s.t.
4 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 49
5 Erik Levinsohn YEAH BUDDY! 55
6 John Tanturri Mineola Bicycle racing team 1:06
7 Jason Behringer NBX Narragansett 1:20
8 Xavier Koontz miller UVM Cycling 1:29
9 Ty Stephens Riverside Racing s.t.
10 Justin Green CCAP Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 1:33
11 Paul Rosenstrauch Community Bicycle Racing 1:37
12 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 1:43
13 Jeffrey Soderman RacerX 1:48
14 Mark Castrovinci Minuteman Road Club 1:52
15 Brian G payne 2:12
16 Michael Kester B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles s.t.
17 Marc Curtis BMB Racing 2:20
18 Kevin Mahood Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud 9 AV 2:25
19 Nicholas Tribble CCB 2:30
20 Kris Hopkins Stedmans MeltSnow Racing 2:32
21 Cole Ricardi Team Horst Sports 2:45
22 David Goldberg 545 Velo 2:48
23 George Carner 2:52
24 Mark Schnepel Commencal Co-Factory 2:53
25 Andy Case Corner Cycle 2:55
26 Vinnie Galatro NECT 3:06
27 Andrew Maker Sea Sports Cyclery 3:09
28 Mark Strasnick Apex Velo 3:11
29 Brian Dell s.t.
30 Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:32
31 Alex St. andre TTEndurance s.t.
32 Justin Perreault s.t.
33 Thomas Ricardi Team Horst Sports 3:35
34 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 3:38
35 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 3:43
36 Luke Fredrickson UVM Cycling 3:55
37 Matthew Tardif Fast & Happy Bicycles 4:02
38 Patrick Woble CCAP Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 4:11
39 Pearse Martin CCB Racing 4:15
40 Steven Bird 4:37
41 Axel Olsson UVM Cycling 4:46
42 Jim Murphy Colavita Cowbell Racing 4:52
43 Jacob Steinfeld UVM Cycling 4:54
44 Timothy Cunningham St. Lawrence University 4:55
45 Jake Izikson 545 Velo s.t.
46 Robert Jackman Tuesday Night Turtles 5:03
47 Noah Rodney Army West Point Cycling 5:10
48 Elliot Irving WPI Cycling Club 5:11
49 Charles Shaw St. Lawrence University 5:13
50 Jakob Sperry WPI Cycling 5:15
51 Andrew Barentine Yale Cycling 5:49
52 James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club 5:50
53 Justice Furee nbx 6:01
54 Matthew Lennon 6:03
55 Eric Mukherjee 6:05
56 James Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 6:19
57 Arturo Johnson Colavita-Cowbell Racing s.t.
58 Peter Mead Colonial Bicycle Company 6:24
59 Ethan Terrill Minuteman road club 7:15
60 Glenn Giese Union Velo 7:25
61 Stephen Siminski Sea Sports Cyclery 7:37
62 Jeffrey Sowa 7:52
63 Parth Doshi Army West Point Cycling 8:10
64 James Casagrande NEMBA RACING 8:16
65 John Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 8:35
66 Steve Lee US Military Academy 8:38
67 Kevin Danis Fritz�s bicycle shop 8:57
68 Steve Doty SVC/Bikeworks -1 lap
69 Zachary Montalto -1 lap
70 David Bond Competitive Edge Racing -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 40:45:00
2 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 6
3 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 47
4 Andy August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 1:02
5 John Golden Corner Cycle 1:26
6 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence We 1:50
7 Christofer Curven Colavita-Cowbell Racing 2:04
8 Bill Pjontek No. 22 CX Team 2:16
9 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 2:21
10 Dan Desmarais Scottee's Westport Bicycle 2:27
11 Jon Gallagher One2Go Event Services/Rule 76 R 2:50
12 Don Seib BMB Racing 3:11
13 Bret Young No. 22 CX Team 3:19
14 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 3:32
15 Christopher White CYCLONAUTS - Taco Kitty 3:45
16 Alexis Arapoff BMB Racing 3:56
17 Jason Urckfitz Full Moon Vista 4:04
18 Stephen Putnam Corner Cycle 4:05
19 Bob Bergman Canadian Cycling Magazine 4:19
20 Richard Smith Symscape 4:22
21 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 4:32
22 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycle 4:41
23 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 4:53
24 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team 5:10
25 David Stearns Fritz's Bicycle Shop 5:52
26 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 5:55
27 David Hansen atlas /garrett's brewing 6:13
28 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 6:22
29 Steve Mcgrath 6:27
30 John Vogel BMB Racing 6:48
31 David Foley Sunapee/Buchika�s/Canary Syst s.t.
32 Raymond Willard Atlas/Garett�s Brewing s.t.
33 Stuart Olsen Riverside Racing 7:12
34 Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo 7:15
35 James Paterson Spin Arts American Lung Associa 7:32
36 Sean Walsh 7:42
37 Bruce Rychlik 7:48
38 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 8:11
39 Thomas Holton Prota Project P/B DSD Composite 9:36
40 Steven Bird -1 lap
41 John Aney Fritz's Bike Shop -1 lap
42 David Lafond Gus' CX -1 lap
43 Mark O'neill Team Motion Racing -1 lap
44 Mark Lovejoy Fritz's Bicycle Shop -1 lap
45 Warren Angell White Pond Racing -1 lap
46 Todd Chewning Colavita-Cowbell Racing -1 lap
47 Frank Petty -1 lap
48 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart -1 lap
DNF Paul Richard CCB Racing
DNF Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 44:21:00
2 Brad Young No.22 CX TEAM 2:10
3 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 2:21
4 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Associa 2:25
5 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE s.t.
6 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 2:29
7 Tyler Munroe CCB Racing 2:35
8 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 2:42
9 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 3:45
10 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 3:52
11 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 3:56
12 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 4:02
13 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 4:31
14 Christopher Burke NBX/Narragansett Beer 5:33
15 David Waltz 545 Velo 6:05
16 Steve Arsenault 365 cycles s.t.
17 Richard Simone Corner Cycle -1 lap
18 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC -1 lap
19 David Bancroft Spark -1 lap
20 Barney Brannen Colavita | Cowbell Racing -1 lap
21 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchika�s/Canary Syst -1 lap
22 Mike Cyr Storrs center cycle -1 lap
23 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen -1 lap
24 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria -1 lap
25 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing -1 lap
26 William Bonin Storrs center cycle racing -1 lap
27 Jesus Vazquez Bikebarnracing.com -1 lap
28 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club -1 lap
29 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 41:10:00
2 Kevin Mullaly New England Development p/b Cad 41
3 Jeff Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 48
4 Miles Billings 545 Velo 1:19
5 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:42
6 Dave Freifelder Westwood Cycle 1:50
7 Colm Mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We s.t.
8 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 1:56
9 James Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 1:58
10 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 1:59
11 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea s.t.
12 Ian Odell Fritz's Bicycle Shop s.t.
13 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We 2:31
14 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 2:37
15 Nathan Champney AP Junior Development P/B Corne 2:57
16 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 3:00
17 Daniel Coady BikeReg 3:01
18 Eric Wyzga the Dropouts p/b NECT 3:09
19 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNE 3:13
20 Chandler Delinks Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld s.t.
21 Brant Hornberger BikeReg 3:18
22 Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports 3:42
23 Justin Taylor MTBNJ.com - Halter's 3:47
24 Arthur Roti Team Horst Sports 4:31
25 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 4:56
26 Aj August Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 5:03
27 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 5:05
28 Edward Parsons HUP United s.t.
29 Matt Delisa Atlas/Garrett's Brewing 5:23
30 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 5:44
31 R Scott hannan Atlas/Garret�s Brewing 6:35
32 Nathaniel Gervez Rhino Bike Works 7:03
33 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing 7:13
34 Phillip Mccarthy Pointway Performance - Syracuse -1 lap
35 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports -1 lap
36 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross -1 lap
37 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com -1 lap
38 Timothy Mayo Fritz's Bicycle Shop -1 lap
39 John Compton Atlas/Garrett�s Brewing -1 lap
40 John Hirsch C3Racing -1 lap
41 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coach -1 lap
42 Chad Morris Riverside Racing -1 lap
43 Michael Ullberg Atlas/Garrett -1 lap
44 Geoff Williams NBX -1 lap
45 Tom Mains Van Dessel Factory -1 lap
46 Stephen Simmerman PBM Coaching -1 lap
47 Christopher Gambardella Recycle A Bike/Upside Down Cros -1 lap
DNF James Davall A Dogs Day Out
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lane Maher Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 58:20:00
2 Sam Noel Comp Edge Racing/UVM Cycling 55
3 Ben Frederick ORNOT 59
4 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 1:45
5 Benjamin Gomez - villafane Squid Bikes 2:31
6 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing 2:50
7 Patrick Collins kb PHOTO cx / A-D Bikes 3:00
8 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 3:17
9 Daniel Chabanov RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 3:38
10 Breeze Keller Velocio Northeast 3:51
11 Sam O'keefe RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 4:05
12 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing/UVM Cycling 4:33
13 Matt Timmerman Cannondale/ Cyclocrossworld 4:47
14 Andrew Nicholas BCA Linen 5:12
15 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 5:14
16 Travis Wold WPI Cycling 5:17
17 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 5:27
18 Sean Curran Bicycle Express Racing 6:00
19 Michael Marston Daedalus / Allstonvelo & Somerv -2 laps
20 Trevor Raab The 5th Floor NYC -2 laps
21 Nick Weigel pedalpowertraining.com -3 laps
22 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling -3 laps
23 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca -4 laps
24 Trevor Vowles Local Openers -4 laps
DNF Jeremy Powers Global Cycling Network
DNF John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teagan Geran CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:46
2 Lili Morris Riverside Racing 4:13
3 Alexis Hills NHVT Jr Cycling 4:40
4 Annabelle Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 8:27
5 Skyla Mace Colonial Bicycle Company 10:53
6 Elena Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 12:33
7 Eleanor Goff Aquidneck Cyclocross 19:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 38:43:00
2 Bryna Blanchard BMB Racing 1:25
3 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 1:28
4 Anne August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea s.t.
5 Jessica Beck NCC/Jam Fund Grant 1:57
6 Sarah Gibertoni Killington Mountain School 2:22
7 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles s.t.
8 Nathalie Poirier Sunapee/Buchika�s/Canary Syst 2:29
9 Emily Molden Riverside Racing s.t.
10 Nicole Vassar BMB Racing 2:34
11 Betty Hasse 1 PVD Cycling 3:11
12 Marit Sheffield Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 3:22
13 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 3:33
14 Kim Shattuck PBM Coaching 3:58
15 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing 4:07
16 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 4:16
17 Olivia Lord Colonial Bicycle Co. 5:00
18 Sarah Proctor The Velo Resource 5:51
19 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 6:08
20 Christine Fort pedalpowertraining.com 6:20
21 Jayme Morris Cadence Racing 7:33
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 38:20:00
2 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E 50
3 Melissa Seib UVM Cycling 1:41
4 Jennifer Murphy Colonial Bicycle Company 1:49
5 Nikki Montanaro Ladies First Cycling 2:04
6 Brooke Spaulding No22 Racing 2:13
7 Rose Long Barker Mountain Bikes 2:25
8 Parrish Bergquist True Cyclery 2:38
9 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Training 3:28
10 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:32
11 Madeline Smith SCAD - Savannah 4:03
12 Sarah Weiskittel 4:22
13 Chrissy Glover B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 4:24
14 Kim Coleman BMB Racing 4:50
15 Kristin Anderson True Cyclery 4:52
16 Leah Genth 6:45
DNF Katherine Rusch Ten Speed Spokes
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trish Cundiff C4/Seasports 33:19:00
2 Lianna Pacifico FinKraft Cycling Team 9
3 Candice Votava 45
4 Karen Lynn Keep It Tight 51
5 Olivia Shoemaker Yale University 1:03
6 Carolyn Stein MIT 1:07
7 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles 1:12
8 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com 1:44
9 Elizabeth Clark Colavita Cowbell Racing 1:53
10 Diane Akerman CRCA/KruisCX 1:56
11 Shelby Meckstroth Yale University 1:57
12 Andrea Laplume SVC/Bikeworks s.t.
13 Liesl Magnus St. Lawrence University 2:30
14 Kendra Pinard 2:47
15 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 2:50
16 Millie Wignall 1PVD 6:28
17 Mimi Poupart Cape Cod Racing s.t.
18 Heather Ryder 545 Velo 7:04
19 Alicia Torres Army West Point Cycling -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 41:38:00
2 Lizzy Gunsalus Cannondale p/b cyclocrossworld. 5
3 Ruby West Pivot Maxxis P/B Stans NoTubes 14
4 Rachel Rubino Philly Bike Expo 1:40
5 Regina Legge Trek Cyclocross Collective 1:49
6 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 2:02
7 Leslie Lupien Velocio NECX 2:14
8 Meghan Owens Hands-On Cycling 2:22
9 Arley Kemmerer Bike Law Network p/b Piscitello 2:26
10 Jennifer Malik Red Kite Fund pb BikeFettish 2:49
11 Kate Northcott 2:58
12 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 3:50
13 Samantha Fox Team Pratt-Phil 3:55
14 Christin Reuter Mad Alchemy | Zanconato s.t.
15 Kaia Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We 4:19
16 Kaitlyn Agnew pedalpowertraining.com 4:40
17 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 5:51
18 Danielle Morshead Team Pratt/Phil 5:55
19 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto pb Liv 5:58
20 Alix Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 6:00
21 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We 6:05
22 Clementine Nixon KING KOG/ SUN AND AIR 6:08
23 Ryley Mosher Wheelworks 6:12
24 Elizabeth Huuki Army West Point Cycling 6:39
25 Erin Faccone Velocio NECX 6:52
26 Caitrin Huysman Ladies First 7:06
27 Tiffany Thomas Philly Bike Expo 7:49
28 Shane Ferro King Kog / Sun and Air 8:36
29 Brittlee Bowman RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM -2 laps
30 Sara Melikian Competitive Edge Racing -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2