Log In
USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 • Nov 14 2009
5.6
0
0
4
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
4
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dillman Red Zone Cycling
2 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo
3 Alejandro Guzman Foundation
4 Soren Klingsporn Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games
5 Daniel Chabanov Kissena Cycling Club
6 Cary Fridrich EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL
7 Peter Hurst Rapha Racing
8 Ryan Pomajevich Gotham Cyclists
9 Nathan Roberson SCHELLERS FITNESS & CYCLE
10 Mike Festa Pawling Cycle and Sport
11 Sam O'keefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
12 Forrest Conrad Secret Henry's Team
13 William Messenger MOB Cycling
14 Mark Broadwater C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
15 Fred Brown MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
16 Brian Swehla Wheel Wright Bikes
17 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclistsar
18 Kyle Peppo Jonathan Adler Racing
19 Dave Trimble Kissena Cycling Club
20 Shane Watters Bicycle therapy
21 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing
22 Mark Romanovsky Muddy Cup Cycling
23 Steven Ordons
24 Erik Wilburn Team Army
25 R. Michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Fram
26 Ben Corbalis Raleigh All Stars / Lees-McRae Col
27 Sam Dodge Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
28 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy
29 Peter Ozolins ChrisCookies/SwanCycles
30 Johann Liljengren Faulkner Honda Racing
31 Mark Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
32 Ryan Heerschap Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
33 Christopher Esnes High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelme
34 Jamie Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa
35 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo
36 Adam Duncan FGX Racing
37 Jake Davidson Fast Forward Racing
38 Blake Bedoya SBR Multisports
39 Keith Plunkett Hup United /Fifth Street Cross
40 Matthew Even Hub Racing
41 John Cutler CRCA
42 Joseph Tramontano Connecticut Coast Cycling
43 Matt Allyn HUP United
44 Marco Mora sids bikes
45 Joseph Bruce Philadelphia Ciclismo
46 Christophe Dietrich Team Fuji
47 Cooper Ray GS Gotham/Toga Bikes
48 Chris Tarnowski Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capita
49 Bob Biese Team Vortex
50 Rich Uliana GOTHAM
51 Jeff Moote The Hub Race Team
52 Mike Mast Bicycle Therapy
53 Patrick Snoop
54 David Anderson
55 Shane Mulrooney
56 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena
57 Jason Reckner Breakaway Racing
58 Gregory Keith Team Army
59 Joseph Grimm Team Army
60 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
61 Matthew Hennessy Team BBC
62 Nathanael Horne Kissena
63 Charles Gardiner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
64 Corey Twyman DCMTB - Fueled By Whole Foods Mark
65 Ken Deitch Pabst Blue Ribbon
66 John Glodek Twin Six
67 George Vlahogiannis JIMENEZ VELO SPORT
68 Brian Rosener Eastern Mountain Sports Mid Atlant
69 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club
70 Vinnie Galatro Flying Penguins
71 Joe Mulligan Montclair Cyclists
72 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
73 Charles Hanlon Guys Racing Club
74 Ben Tufford Seacoast Builders/Brielle Cyclery/
75 Joe Favara Wildthyme/Hampton Velo presented b
76 Ian Anderson Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM
77 Marc Bertucco ABD Cycling Team
78 W michael Matejovic Team Metra / Wendy's p/b Cycles 54
79 Zachary Semian Team Alliance Environmental
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Lorish Bikesport
2 Cody Gillenwater
3 William Cukierski Rutgers University Cycling Team
4 Stephen Pierce King Kog
5 Aaron Horvath Princeton
6 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy
7 Syd Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji
8 Myles Fennell 3D RacingTeam / Tom's Atlantic Cyc
9 Jack Sparks Bikeworks Racing
10 Jeffrey Ingraham Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
11 Jason Nyrop Highland Park Hermes
12 William Doyle-capitman Kissena Cycling Club
13 James Mernin Kingpin Racing-HJD
14 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy
15 Daniel Rapp family
16 Eric Davidson Stealth Operations Racing
17 Matt Tucker
18 Jason Cole Philadelphia Ciclismo /Velo Europa
19 Jeff Chen Miya Shoji
20 Angelo Mascelli Watchung Wheelman
21 Aaron Bitters KISSENA
22 Anthony Carlisi
23 Alex Belgiovine Westwood Velo/Trade Manage
24 Mark Plotz Hub Racing
25 Robert Reid MAC5Bikes/McAllister Sign
26 Dan Reiners Kissena Cycling Club
27 Abraham Soler Foundation CRCA
28 Joel Ankeny RGM Watches/Richard Sachs Cycles
29 Gregory Pizarek Sotheby's International Realty
30 John Witmer GMBC/Catamount
31 Christopher Michaloski
32 Elan Weissman UNATTACHED
33 Thomas Macclarence Battenkill-United
34 Joseph Mundi Watchung Wheelmen
35 Ryan Clune Team Vortex
36 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's
37 Robert Morgan Geekhouse Bikes
38 Tiernan Mulrooney
39 Chad Casselman FGX Racing
40 Peter Hall Bikesport Inc
41 Douglas Von bushberger Kingpin Racing-HJD
42 Matthew Balch Mac 5 Bikes / GVCC /
43 Miles Camp Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling
44 Seth Timen
45 James Lagan Unattached
46 Gregory Smaldone Cornell Cycling
47 Gregory Hoffman Have Bike Lets Travel
48 Daniel Mcmahon Kissena Cycling Club
49 Christopher Bloome
50 Adam Rosenthal Kingpin Racing-HJD
51 Kasper Ludwig - larsen CRCA
52 Ed Kallatch Evolution Racing
53 Jay Rothberg EVOLUTION RACING
54 Brian Wester
55 Tim Graham
56 Kevin Dillard C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
57 Stephen Rogacki USMA Cycling Team
58 Bladdymir Coronel Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capita
59 Jonathan Fink
60 Chris Buonomo Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybike
61 Daniel Hauber Pro Pedals Team Muddy
62 Paul Michael Cyclesports / Worth & Company
63 Mike Romanovsky Muddy Cup Cycling
64 Tom Keeth
65 Dan Sullivan
66 Kevin Rutherford USMA Cycling Team
67 Patrick Littlefield FGX Racing
68 Scott Hein Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
69 David Lheureux Bicycle Magazine
70 Joe Liston Bikesport
71 Ian Curtis
72 Robert Sands Evolution Racing
73 Greg Eater TAS
74 Laurence Etgen Halter's Cycles
75 Langford Davidson Stealth Ops. Racing
76 Christophe Stine Cedar Bike
77 Anthony Cross
78 Michael Hill Guardian
79 Ryan Brennan
80 Jared Borowik
81 Todd Moyer Unattached
82 Mark Cywin Propeller Racing
83 Zaccari Scalzi Cyclesports/ Worth & Company
84 James Ambrosini
85 Max Smith USMA Cycling Team
86 Roy Hough Team FUJI Bikes
87 James Hessler FUJI MTB
88 Sean Refsnider
89 Ryan Csolak
90 Raymund Calaquian Evolution Racing
91 Adam Ebihara gelfand CRCA
92 Tom Roth Team FUJI Bikes
93 Potter Todd Ix Specialty Fabrics
94 Jude Vilain Team FUJI Bikes
95 Tim Curlett
96 T.j. Ditullio Action Wheels
97 Francis Kimchick
98 Richard Edwards UNATTACHED
99 Michael Mulrooney
100 Tom Mattey
101 Kristopher Fleming Unione Sportiva Italiana
102 Peter Kremer
103 Mike Van wert park solar
104 Ron Abramson UNATTACHED
105 Joseph Feeney UNATTACHED
106 Doug Alpers
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yannick Eckmann CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CROSS TEAM
2 Jeff Bahnson Thule / Van Dessel
3 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Speci
4 Skyler Trujillo NINER
5 Robin Eckmann CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CROSS TEAM
6 Matthew Spinks Team Metra / Wendy's p/b Cycles 54
7 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
8 Gunnar Bergey C3- Athletes Seving Athletes
9 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Rac
10 Andrew Bennett Team Redline
11 David Kessler CLIF BAR Development Team
12 Jeremiah Dyer HUDZ-Subaru Jr-Development CX
13 Jacob Arnold Pioneer Racing
14 Chris Wallace KCCX/Navigators Insurance/Verge
15 Stuart Wight Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
16 Kolby Preble hammer velo
17 Cam Mancuso DEATH ROW VELO
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Goguen Minuteman Road Club
2 Noah Granigan Team Somerset
3 Nicolas Catlin My Way
4 Ian Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
5 Phillip Truppelli Colavita Racing
6 Luke Cowell
7 Jimmy Maurer Guy's Racing Club
8 Michael Romefelt C3-Solay.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Morse CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
2 Tommy Goguen Minuteman Road Club
3 Curtis White CLIF BAR Development Cyclocross Te
4 Aaron House Housatonic Wheel Club
5 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart
6 Dag Anderson Team Somerset
7 Jack Macclarence Farm Team Cycling
8 Kyle Miller Henry's Bikes
9 Julian Meier Beans Bikes
10 Anthony Skorochod Team Alliance Environmental
11 Aidan Snyder farm team
12 Tyler Smith
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White CBRC
2 Bailey Semian Team Vortex
3 Melissa Garcia Bike Line/LWA
4 Kaitlyn Lawrence Team Vortex
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo
2 Matthew Kraus Richard Sachs - RGM Watches - Radi
3 Ali Goulet Church of the Big Ring/LOOK
4 Richard Feldman Durance - Colnago
5 Jonathan Card JACK'S BIKE/SATURN OF TOLEDO/CANE
6 Andrew Messer DRT Racing
7 Tim Butler River City Bicycles
8 Ralf Warmuth Westwood Velo
9 Kristopher Auer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
10 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport
11 Clay Harris RRV
12 Andy Gorski SPK / Speedgoat / Salsa
13 Barry Holman T.E.A.M. Fuji
14 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team
15 Dave Weaver ALAN North America Cycling Team
16 Marc Boudreau Ride with Rendall
17 Micah Fritzinger Schellers
18 Maurice Gamanho MTBNJ.com - Halter's
19 Todd Kruger Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM
20 Josh West BIKEMAN.com
21 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing
22 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing
23 Bradley Ford South Mountain Cycles
24 Kelly Cline Wissahickon
25 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club
26 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing
27 Alex Monte-sano
28 Fred Klenk Evolution Racing
29 Charles Erndl Team DRV/Deathrowvelo-clothing
30 Chris Facas Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capita
31 Joel Moats YBR/Mountainside Racing
32 Chris Samuel Cape Atlantic/Beaconcycling
33 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club
34 Charles Von isenburg MOB Cycling
35 Eric Moody C.C. Gervias Rioux
36 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling
37 Chris Mcgill CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING/Backyard
38 Bruce Pisarek COBC National Engineering
39 Joshua Delmanzo Sandhills Cycling
40 Todd Pittman
41 Erik Leaver National Capital Velo Club/Inova H
42 Werner Freymann Pure Energy Cycling
43 Zachary Latimer Evolution Racing
44 Jay Downs WVU Healthcare
45 Nathan Ruch Evolution Racing
46 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club
47 Michael Cushionbury South Mountain Cycles
48 Glen Calhoun
49 Timothy Glenn
50 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club
51 Francis Schlipf Guys Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mcshane Calistoga Racing Team
2 David Hunt Team Somerset
3 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset
4 Troy Kimball Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capita
5 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur c
6 Jeffrey Appeltans Mambo Kings Racing
7 Thomas Price KCCX/Lincoln Industries
8 Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Inland Construction / Back To Dirt
9 Paul Wahner DrWahner.com
10 David Lowe Pabst Blue Ribbon
11 Larry Kaufman Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
12 Karl Kensinger NCVC/Inova Health System
13 Douglass Gray Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
14 Jeffrey Cordisco C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
15 Jim Feehan Kissena
16 Jonathan Tarbox Delta Surveying Services
17 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team
18 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing
19 Theo Kindermans cyclocrossworld.com
20 Daryl Rains Mock Orange Racing
21 John Miller Guys Racing Club
22 J devon Alvarez Cole
23 Robert Webster Watchung Wheelmen
24 Carl Reglar
25 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo
26 David Troop First State Velo Sport
27 Scott Sugent Watchung Wheelmen
28 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club
29 Christophe Vegh UNATTACHED
30 Dennis Smith Secret Henry's Team
31 Doug Nagel Evolution Racing
32 Matthiew Snow Trek of Fairfield
33 Andy Keesler Liberty Cycle
34 Donald Catlin My Way
35 Rick Meloff La Bicicletta/ J. Lindeberg
36 Paul Schoening Team Plan C
37 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
38 Ted Josberger
39 Terry Fina USGP
40 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing
41 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycl
42 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft Racing
43 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing
44 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy - ProAir HFA
45 Robert Vaughan Colavita Racing
46 Harry Langdon Guys Racing
47 Dave Baumgardner
48 Alan Romefelt C3 - Athletes serving Athletes
49 John Watson UNATTACHED
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Sachs Richard Sachs - RGM Watches - Radi
2 Patrick Kennedy Liberty Cycle
3 Arthur White Team Campmor
4 Lawrence Dudek Team Somerset
5 Rob Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji
6 Bob Perna beans bikes
7 Bill Speg FSVS
8 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club
9 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing
10 Kevin Tuttle Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coa
11 Daniel Jass
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Maxwell ATAC Sportswear p/b Bike Rack DC
2 Margaret Thompson Team Hammer Nutrition
3 Jennifer Horn Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Engineerin
4 Tara Parsons CRCA
5 Diane Castor-grim C3 SERVING ATHLETES
6 Lisa Most Wissahickon/Engin Cycles
7 Kim Bishop
8 Tracy Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji
9 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing
10 Jill Waggett Guy's Racing Club
11 Bridget Zolman POTOMAC VELO CLUB
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephan Kincaid Empire
2 Todd Peterson Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft
3 Mark Bowman South Mountain Cycles
4 Edward Haack CycleCraft Racing Team
5 Ellis Kim
6 Chris Evans Wissahickon
7 Daniel Suhr
8 Guillermo Weinmann Kissena Cycling Club
9 Andrew Brennan Team Atlantic
10 Matthew O'rourke DFL
11 Daniel Summerhill Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
12 Zach Mcdonald Classic Cycles
13 Adam Mcgrath Thule/Van Dessel
14 Travis Livermon Cannondale
15 Manny Goguen CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
16 Joshua Berry Team BODE
17 Logan Vonbokel KCCX / Verge
18 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles/Home Visit
19 Ethan Gilmour US National Development Team
20 Dave Hackworthy Team Plan C
21 Nathan Bannerman Hagens Berman Cycling
22 Joseph Schmalz KCCX/Verge
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Trebon KONA
2 Tim Johnson Cannondale / Cyclocrossworld.com
3 Jamey Driscoll Cannondale / CyclocrossWorld.com
4 Christopher Jones Team Champion System
5 Davide Frattini Team Fuji
6 Daniel Summerhill Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
7 Barry Wicks Kona
8 Valentin Scherz PRO CYCLES-SCOTT-NEWWORK
9 Zach Mcdonald Classic Cycles
10 Todd Wells Specialized
11 Geoff Kabush Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain
12 Adam Craig Giant Mountain Bike Team
13 Troy Wells Team Clif Bar
14 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Development Team
15 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart
16 Derrick St john Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy
17 Carl Decker Giant
18 Brian Matter Team Geargrinder
19 Mark Lalonde Planet Bike
20 Nicholas Weighall California Giant Berry Farms/Speci
21 Adam Mcgrath Thule/Van Dessel
22 Braden Kappius Clif Bar
23 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF
24 Travis Livermon Cannondale
25 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW
26 Justin Robinson California Giant Berry Farms/Speci
27 Manny Goguen CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
28 Josh Dillon RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADI
29 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
30 Kirt Fitzpatrick S. Camel
31 Ryan Hopping United Cycle
32 Joshua Berry Team BODE
33 Mark Batty Planet Energy
34 Nathan Bannerman Hagens Berman Cycling
35 Kevin Noiles La Bicicletta Pro Shop
36 Dave Hackworthy Team Plan C
37 Joseph Schmalz KCCX/Verge
38 Chance Noble California Giant Berry Farms/Speci
39 Jared Stafford Bikesports Racing
40 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3-Sollay.com
41 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles/Home Visit
42 Michael Garrigan JETPOWER/ Epic ride
43 Ethan Gilmour US National Development Team
44 Jesse Anthony Team Jamis Bikes
45 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team
46 Gavriel Epstein Champion System Racing
47 Lisban Quintero TEAM FOUNDATION
48 John Burns Bikeman.com
49 Nathanael Wyatt Carolina Fatz/ Santa Cruz/Industry
50 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal
51 Michael Jenks Highland Park Hermes
52 Daniel Langlois
53 David Wilcox Geekhouse Bikes / Boston Rock Gym
54 Andrew Reardon Starbrite Carwash / MOAB
55 Logan Vonbokel KCCX / Verge
56 JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club
57 John Crow Inland Construction
58 Christophe Consorto Secret Henry's Team
59 Carl Hesselein Whole Athlete
60 Pavel Gonda CRCA / Pacifico Team
61 Katriel Statman Pioneer Racing
62 McConnell Franklin Pioneer Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash Luna Pro Team
2 Georgia Gould LUNA Pro Team
3 Meredith Miller California Giant/Specialized
4 Alison Dunlap LUNA Pro Team
5 Maureen Bruno roy MM Racing p/b Seven Cycles
6 Kelli Emmett Giant Bicycles
7 Amy Dombroski Richard Sachs-RGM Watches-Radix
8 Deidre Winfield C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
9 Sue Butler Monavie-Cannondale.com
10 Alison Sydor Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain
11 Laura Van gilder C3 Sollay
12 Linda Sone Planet Bike
13 Kari Studley Velo Bella
14 Kaitlin Antonneau Planet Bike
15 Amanda Carey Kenda/Trainwitheric.com
16 Andrea Smith Minuteman Road Club
17 Kristin Gavin Pabst Blue Ribbon
18 Anna Milkowski BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF
19 Kristin Wentworth Planet Bike
20 Kimberly Flynn Vantaggio/Specialized
21 Linnea Koons October Factory Racing
22 Erica Yozell VisitPA.com
23 Nikki Thiemann Pabst Blue Ribbon
24 Lauri Webber Secret Henry's Team
25 Jennifer Maxwell ATAC Sportswear p/b Bike Rack DC
26 Arley Kemmerer Hub Racing
27 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
28 Beth Mason Verge Sport - Test Pilot
29 Amy Breyla C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
30 Libbey Sheldon T.E.A.M. Fuji
31 Ann D'ambruoso Minuteman Road Club
32 Jessica Singerman Wissahickon
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Barbossa Montclair Cyclists
2 Laura Winberry Campmor
3 Rachael Mirvish HBCC
4 Amy Cutler EPS/CSS/Riptide cycling
5 Christine Fennessy South Mountain Cycles
6 Kathrin Schumacher Guy's Racing
7 Kim Dubeck C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
8 Laura Hanlon T.E.A.M Fuji
9 Erin Mascelli EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
10 Jess Kates Galatro Flying Penguins
11 Kirsten Begg-swider
12 Christine Fort QuadCycles
13 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
14 Laura Kozlowski Velo Bella
15 Amanda Weiss Mac 5 Bikes
16 Caroline Gaynor CRCA/PROASSHIT.dk
17 Arianne Caporiccio RRV/Pedal Pushers
18 Ali Flis Pabst Blue Ribbon
19 Melani Hom T.E.A.M. Fuji
20 Kelly Dietrick MAC5Bikes/McAllister Sign
21 Julie Holman T.E.A.M. Fuji
22 Anne Rock Sturdy Girl Cycling
23 Rebecca Thorsness Princeton
24 Michelle Lee Kissena
25 Sarah Gordon T.E.A.M. Fuji
26 Christine Boehm
27 Catherine Probst Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
28 Sami Tamyalew USMA Cycling Team
29 Leslie Conrad Halter's Cycles
30 Jamie Ervin USMA Cycling Team
31 Mika Ryan Mercer County Sports and Entertain
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12