Log In

Team Overview: ALAN NORTH AMERICA CYCLING TEAM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Mason Hopkins Women B Cat3/4 14 / 32

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 16 / 24

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 3/4 6 / 24

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 4 2014)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Mason Hopkins Women 1/2/3 6 / 6

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 3/4 11 / 50
Adam Croft Men U19 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Adam Croft Men Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Mason Hopkins Women CAT 3/4 42 / 55
Adam Croft Men ELITE U19 Juniors 8 / 13

VACX Finals (Dec 15 2013)

Adam Croft Men 3/4 10 / 18
Mason Hopkins Women 3/4 2 / 2

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Adam Croft Men CAT 3/4 30 / 47
Mason Hopkins Women CAT 3/4 7 / 12

Darden Towe Virginia Cyclocross Champioship (Dec 1 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women WOMENS 34 4 / 6

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 24 2013)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 45+ 2 / 18

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women CAT 3/4 9 / 16

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Fred Wittwer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 15
Mason Hopkins Women Cat 3 Open 4 / 5

Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 3/4 2 / 9

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 3/4 53 / 53

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Adam Croft Men's 3/4 1 / 29

MSAcx Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters OPEN 55+ 2 / 18

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Mason Hopkins Men CAT 3/4 80 / 103
Mason Hopkins Women CAT 3/4 8 / 24

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 13 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 4

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 3 Open 2 / 5

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 45+ 7 / 18

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Julie Kuliecza Women CAT 1/2/3 12 / 12

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 45+ 6 / 17
Julie Kuliecza Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Turkey Run Cross Sunday (Sep 29 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women 3/4 1 / 5
Adam Croft MEN 3/4 16 / 17
Adam Croft MEN 1/2/3 4 / 5

Turkey Run Cross Saturday (Sep 28 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women 3-4 2 / 8

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women Category3/4 14 / 43

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women Category 3/4 14 / 43

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 3 Open 2 / 13

Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 14 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Adam Croft Men Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Adam Croft Men Cat 3/4 3 / 27

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 3/4 18 / 47
Adam Croft Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 1 / 16
Dave Weaver Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 5 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat 3/4 17 / 50
Dave Weaver Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 68
Adam Croft Men Cat 4/5 Junior U19 1 / 18

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Dave Weaver Men Master Finals 40-44 23 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Dave Weaver Men Master Heat 1 40-44 9 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Erin Silliman Women UCI Elite 72 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Fred Wittwer Men Master 60-64 2 / 26

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Dave Weaver Men Masters 35+ 4 / 34

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Mason Hopkins CAT 3-4 WOMEN 20 / 21
Dave Weaver CAT 1-2-3 MEN 7 / 17

Trashmore Cross (Dec 1 2012)

Mason Hopkins Women Cat3/4 open 6 / 7

Virginia Cyclocross State Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Erin Silliman Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Mason Hopkins Mixed Junior JUNIORS 1-14 5 / 9
Fred Wittwer Men Masters MASTERS 45+ 7 / 17

Darree Fields 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Freter Chris Men Master 35+ 10 / 15

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Dave Weaver Men Cat1/2/3 Open 9 / 22

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 1 / 21
Dave Weaver Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 1 / 31

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Mason Hopkins Women Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Fred Wittwer Men Master 55-99 9 / 27

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Dave Weaver MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 1 / 31

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Mason Hopkins Women Junior 10-14 2 / 11
Fred Wittwer Men Master 55-99 9 / 23

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Dave Weaver Master Men 35+ 4 / 32

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Dave Weaver Men Cat 1 Open 2 / 2

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Dave Weaver Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 5 / 42

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Mason Hopkins CAT 3-4 WOMEN 12 / 47
Dave Weaver MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 2 / 49
Fred Wittwer MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 3 / 22
Mason Hopkins CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 30

Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)

Mason Hopkins Women 4 1 / 10

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Mason Hopkins Cat 4 Women 4 / 17

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 7 2012)

Fred Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Mason Hopkins Women 4 1 / 5
Erin Silliman Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Dave Weaver MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 1 / 36

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Mason Hopkins Women 4 1 / 10
Erin Silliman Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

VACX Turkey Run Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Mason Hopkins Women 3/4 3 / 8
Mason Hopkins Women 4 1 / 7

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Dave Weaver Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 51

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Dave Weaver Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 1 / 35

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Fred Wittwer Masters Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Dave Weaver Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 2 / 96
Mason Hopkins U19 Women 2 / 8

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Fred Wittwer Masters Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Dave Weaver Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 1 / 95
Mason Hopkins U19 Women 1 / 10

Lobdell Frisbee (Sep 16 2012)

Freter Chris Men Masters 40+ 11 / 11

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Dave Weaver Category: Master Men 35+ 1 / 65

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Dave Weaver Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 64

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Dave Weaver MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 1 / 43
Mason Hopkins JUNIOR GIRLS 10-14 1 / 8
Mason Hopkins WOMEN CAT 3-4 9 / 29

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Dave Weaver Men 40-44 26 / 60
Fred Wittwer Men 60-64 2 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Freter Chris Men Master 45-49 58 / 66

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Fred Wittwer Men Master 60-64 1 / 24

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Dave Weaver Master Men 35+ 1 / 41

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Erin Silliman Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Dave Weaver Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Freter Chris Men Cat 3 Master 45-49 10 / 13

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Dave Weaver Men Cat 1-3 4 / 11

VACX State Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Greg Wittwer CAT 1,2,3 MEN 2 / 12

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 40 / 38

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Dave Weaver Pro 123 Men 8 / 30
Fred Wittwer Masters Men 123 55+ 1 / 15
Erin Silliman Pro 123 Women 6 / 18

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)

Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 16 / 43

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Fred Wittwer Men 123 55+ 1 / 9
Greg Wittwer Men 123 3 / 25
Dave Weaver Men 123 17 / 25
Erin Silliman Women 123 2 / 16

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Freter Chris Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 47 / 55

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Erin Silliman Category: Elite Women 7 / 18
Fred Wittwer Category: Master Men 45+ 12 / 30
Dave Weaver Category: Master Men 35+ 2 / 33
Greg Wittwer Category: Elite Men 4 / 15

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Freter Chris Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 53 / 58

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Erin Silliman Women UCI Elite Women 18 / 23
Fred Wittwer Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 31 / 43
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite Men 17 / 30
Freter Chris Men Master Cat 3 45-49 27 / 35

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite Men 30 / 31
Freter Chris Men Master Cat 3 45-49 22 / 34
Fred Wittwer Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 35 / 40
Erin Silliman Women UCI Elite Women 19 / 24

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite Men 12 / 30
Fred Wittwer Men Master 24 / 31
Erin Silliman Women UCI Elite Women 14 / 21
Freter Chris Men Cat 3 Master 30 / 42

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Dave Weaver Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 1 / 30

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Dave Weaver MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 12 / 37
Greg Wittwer UCI MEN 8 / 40

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ Cat 123 1 / 22
Erin Silliman Women Cat 123 6 / 28
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1 2 3 7 / 56
Dave Weaver Men Cat 1 2 3 17 / 56

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Fred Wittwer Master Men 45+ 19 / 62
Dave Weaver Master Men 35+ 7 / 100
Erin Silliman UCI Women 16 / 32
Greg Wittwer UCI Men 17 / 53

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Fred Wittwer Master Men 45+ 9 / 65
Greg Wittwer UCI Men 13 / 55
Erin Silliman UCI Women 10 / 30

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Erin Silliman 1/2/3 Women Saturday 2 / 6
Erin Silliman 1/2/3 Women Sunday 2 / 5
Greg Wittwer 1/2/3 Men Saturday 2 / 18
Fred Wittwer 1/2/3 Men Saturday 14 / 18
Greg Wittwer 1/2/3 Men Sunday 1 / 14
Fred Witwer 1/2/3 Men Sunday 7 / 14

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2 2 / 49
Freter Chris Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 45 / 63

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Dave Weaver Masters 35+ 1_2_3 3 / 31
Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 1_2_3 1 / 13

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Greg Wittwer Men Elite Men 2 / 39

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Erin Silliman Women 1-2-3 1 / 15
Dave Weaver Masters 1-2-3 35+ 1 / 38
Greg Wittwer Men 1-2-3 1 / 28
Fred Wittwer Masters 1-2-3 55+ 1 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Greg Wittwer Elite Men 10 / 41
Fred Wittwer Master Men 45+ 21 / 61
Erin Silliman Elite Women 13 / 28
Dave Weaver Master Men 35+ 2 / 99

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Greg Wittwer Elite Men 10 / 38
Fred Wittwer Master Men 45+ 14 / 59
Erin Silliman Elite Women 9 / 27
Dave Weaver Master Men 35+ 1 / 104

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Dave Weaver Men Master 35-99 2 / 61

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Dave Weaver Men Master 35-99 13 / 69

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 60 / 113
Dave Weaver Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 77 / 113

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Dave Weaver Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 32 / 151

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Fred Wittwer Men Open Master 60-64 2 / 21

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 4 2010)

Julie Kuliecza Women 1,2,3 2 / 7

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Dave Weaver Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Fred Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 1 / 14

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Greg Wittwer Elite Men 5 / 30
Erin Silliman Elite Women 4 / 14
John Riedel Cat 3 Men 45+ 17 / 17

Virginia State Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Julie Kuliecza Women Pro,1,2,3 2 / 5

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite Men 9 / 49
Erin Silliman Women UCI Elite Women 10 / 25
Julie Kuliecza Women UCI Elite Women 12 / 25

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 1234 2 / 14
Dave Weaver Masters 123 35+ 1 / 40

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite Men 46 / 49
Julie Kuliecza Women UCI Elite Women 9 / 23
Erin Silliman Women UCI Elite Women 10 / 23

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 1234 1 / 12
Dave Weaver Masters 123 35+ 1 / 33

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Tom Herman Elite Men 10 / 24
Freter Chris Cat 3 45+ 13 / 15
John Riedel Cat 3 45+ 15 / 15

Vint Hill CX (Nov 13 2010)

Erin Silliman Women 1/2 2 / 3
Julie Kuliecza Women 1/2 3 / 3

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

John Riedel Cat 3 Masters 45+ 21 / 21
Kyle Wingler Cat 1/2/3 Men 21 / 21

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 1234 1 / 12
Erin Silliman Womens 1/2 3 / 9
Greg Wittwer Mens 1/2/3 2 / 16
Dave Weaver Mens 1/2/3 8 / 16

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Erin Silliman Category: Elite Women 5 / 20
Greg Wittwer Category: Elite Men 5 / 17
Dave Weaver Category: Elite Men 8 / 17

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Fred Wittwer Master 1 / 5
Greg Wittwer Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Dave Weaver Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Julie Kuliecza Womens 1/2 2 / 5

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Erin Silliman UCI Elite Women 19 / 19
Greg Wittwer UCI Elite Men 11 / 27
Dave Weaver UCI Elite Men 25 / 27
Fred Wittwer Elite Master Men 35+ 44 / 55

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 1234 1 / 13
Julie Kuliecza Womens 1/2 5 / 13
Dave Weaver Mens 1/2/3 6 / 27

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/1 38 / 70

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/1 25 / 73

Coffman Park (Oct 17 2010)

Freter Chris Men Cat 3/4 Masters 45-99 8 / 15

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Julie Kuliecza Category: UCI Elite Women 10 / 24
Erin Silliman Category: UCI Elite Women 15 / 24
Fred Wittwer Category: Master Men 55+ 1 / 19
Dave Weaver Category: UCI Elite Men 23 / 38
Greg Wittwer Category: UCI Elite Men 35 / 38

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Greg Wittwer Category: UCI Elite Men 14 / 35
Dave Weaver Category: UCI Elite Men 21 / 35
Fred Wittwer Category: Master Men 55+ 1 / 27
Erin Silliman Category: UCI Elite Women 11 / 29
Julie Kuliecza Category: UCI Elite Women 12 / 29

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Dave Weaver Elite Men 21 / 44
Jonathan Freter Elite Men 40 / 44
Kyle Wingler Elite Masters 35+/45+ 29 / 48
Freter Chris Cat 3 Men 45+ 23 / 27
John Riedel Cat 3 Men 45+ 27 / 27

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2010)

Greg Wittwer Men's 1,2 1 / 9
Fred Wittwer Men's 1,2 8 / 9

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Greg Wittwer Men's 1/2 3 / 12

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Dave Weaver Elite Men 19 / 39
Jonathan Freter Cat 2/3 27 / 76
Kyle Wingler Elite Masters 35+/45+ 27 / 42
Freter Chris Cat 3 Men 45+ 19 / 19

Big Run Cyclocross (Oct 3 2010)

Freter Chris Men Cat 3/4 Masters 45-99 13 / 18
John Riedel Men Cat 3/4 Masters 45-99 16 / 18

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 1234 1 / 7
Julie Kuliecza Womens 1/2 3 / 5
Greg Wittwer Mens 1/2/3 4 / 22

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 1234 1 / 12
Julie Kuliecza Womens 1/2 6 / 6
Greg Wittwer Mens 1/2/3 5 / 21
Dave Weaver Mens 1/2/3 7 / 21
Dave Weaver Masters 123 35+ 1 / 30

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Kyle Wingler Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 28 / 28

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Greg Wittwer Elite Men 13 / 42
Dave Weaver Elite Men 21 / 42
Fred Wittwer Men 55+ 1 / 13

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Kyle Wingler Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 19 / 20

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Greg Wittwer Elite Men 9 / 44
Dave Weaver Elite Men 20 / 44
Fred Wittwer Men 55+ 1 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Greg Wittwer Men 1/2/3 16 / 33
Dave Weaver Men 1/2/3 17 / 33

Colombus City Championships (Dec 19 2009)

Jon Riedel MASTERS MEN 45+ 5 / 5

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Fred Wittwer Master Men 55+ 1 / 8
Dave Weaver Elite Masters 2 / 46
Julie Kuliecza Elite Women 6 / 13

Smith Farms (Dec 5 2009)

Jon Riedel MASTERS MEN 45+ 4 / 5

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Kyle Wingler ELITE MEN 22 / 25
John Riedel CAT 3 45+ 16 / 16

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Julie Kuciecza Women 1/2/3 6 / 16
Fred Wittwer Men 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 40
Greg Wittwer Men 1/2/3 3 / 22
Dave Weaver Men 1/2/3 6 / 22
Stuart Louder Men 1/2/3 22 / 22

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Fred Wittwer Cat 1,2,3,4 Master 55+* 1 / 13
Greg Wittwer Cat 1,2,3 Men 3 / 21
Dave Weaver Cat 1,2,3 Men 4 / 21
Julie Kuliecza Cat 1,2,3 Women 5 / 15

Olentangy Caverns (Nov 21 2009)

Kyle Wingler MENS 1/2/3 5 / 14

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 1 / 13
Greg Wittwer Category 1/2/3 Men 2 / 23
Dave Weaver Category 1/2/3 Men 11 / 23
Julie Kuliecza Category 1/2/3/ Women 3 / 16

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Riedel John Cat 4 Masters 19 / 30

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Dave Weaver 1/2/3 Men 2 / 21
Greg Wittwer 1/2/3 Men 3 / 21
Stuart Louder 1/2/3 Men 12 / 21
Julie Kuliecza Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 7

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Dave Weaver Master 35+ 15 / 51

Tech Cross 1 & 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Stuart Louder Men - Pro 1/2 2 / 6

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Julie Kuliecza Women 1/2/3 4 / 17
Fred Wittwer Masters 1/2/3 55+ 1 / 11
Dave Weaver Men 1/2/3 4 / 27
Greg Wittwer Men 1/2/3 5 / 27
Chris Snead Masters 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 40

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Dave Weaver Elite Masters 3 / 47
Fred Wittwer Elite Masters 34 / 47
Julie Kuliecza Elite Women 17 / 18
Greg Wittwer Elite Men 2 / 94

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

John Riedel Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 14 / 14

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Dave Weaver Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 3 / 54
Fred Wittwer Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 28 / 54
Greg Wittwer Uci Elite Men/u23 18 / 31

Uncle Steve's Halloween Party (Oct 31 2009)

Kyle Wingler MENS A 12 / 12

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Greg Wittwer UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 12 / 30
Jeffrey Buckles UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 18 / 30
Dave Weaver Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 5 / 52
Fred Wittwer Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 41 / 52

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Fred Wittwer Masters Men 55+ 1 / 8
Julie Kuliecza Cat 1,2,3 Women 2 / 24
Greg Wittwer Cat 1,2,3 Men 3 / 32
Dave Weaver Cat 1,2,3 Men 5 / 32
Stuart Louder Cat 1,2,3 Men 20 / 32
Fred Wittwer Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 25 / 49
Chris Snead Cat 3,4 Masters Men 98 / 102

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Kyle Wingler Master 35+ 21 / 33
Jonathan Freter Junior 17-18 10 / 10

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Fred Wittwer Master Men 55+ 1 / 14
Greg Wittwer Elite Men 16 / 40
Dave Weaver Elite Masters 4 / 60
Stuart Louder B Men 20 / 94
Julie Kuliecza Elite Women 17 / 24

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Fred Wittwer Elite Masters 30 / 78
Dave Weaver Elite Masters 70 / 78
Julie Kuliecza UCI Elite Women 19 / 25
Stuart Louder B Men 20 / 104
Greg Wittwer UCI Elite Men 10 / 36

Richmond Festival of Cross- Bryan Park (Oct 11 2009)

Stuart Louder A Men 7 / 17
Fred Witwer A Men 15 / 17

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Thomas Herman Cat 2/3 18 / 63
Greg Wittwer UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 9 / 34
Dave Weaver UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 19 / 34
Christopher Snead Cat 4 Men 45+ 8 / 23
Freter Chris Cat 4 Men 45+ 16 / 23
Kyle Wingler Elite Master 35+/45+ 20 / 33
Jonathan Freter Junior 17-18 4 / 5

Richmond Festival of Cross- Chimborazo Park (Oct 10 2009)

Stuart Louder A Men 9 / 14
Fred Witwer A Men 11 / 14

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Thomas Herman Cat 2/3 18 / 55
Greg Wittwer UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 10 / 36
Dave Weaver UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 16 / 36
Christopher Snead Cat 4 Men 45+ 6 / 24
Freter Chris Cat 4 Men 45+ 19 / 24
Kyle Wingler Elite Master 35+/45+ 26 / 37
Jonathan Freter Junior 17-18 5 / 6

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Greg Wittwer UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 9 / 32
Dave Weaver UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 12 / 32
Christoph Rsnead Cat 4 Men 45+ 10 / 14

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Julie Kuliecza Category:Elite Women 2 / 14
Greg Wittwer Category:Cat 123 3 / 35
Dave Weaver Category:Cat 123 8 / 35
Stuart Louder Category:Cat 123 24 / 35
Fred Wittwer Category:Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 9

Alum Creek - Cap City #1 (Oct 3 2009)

Kyle Wingler MENS A 8 / 17
Tom Herman MENS B 2 / 33
John Riedel MASTERS MEN 35/45+ 10 / 13

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Dave Weaver Category: Pro 1/2/3 Men 8 / 27
Jeffrey Buckles Category: Pro 1/2/3 Men 18 / 27
Greg Wittwer Category: Pro 1/2/3 Men 24 / 27

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Dave Weaver Men 1/2/3 6 / 22

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Greg Wittwer Elite Men 36 / 105
Julie Kuliecza Elite Women 26 / 37

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

John Riedel Men Cat 3 45+ 19 / 19
John Riedel Men Cat 3 35+ 20 / 20

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Dave Weaver Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 30 / 95
Julie Kuliecza Category: UCI Elite Women/U23/35+ 6 11 / 27
Greg Wittwer Category: UCI Elite Men/U23 9 9 / 33
Fred Wittwer Category: 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+ 1 / 13
Stuart Louder Category: 2/3/4 Men 13 / 125

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Fred Wittwer Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 47 / 63

Virginia Beach Cyclocross Winter Endurance Challenge (Jan 17 2009)

Greg Wittwer Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 13

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Chris Snead B Men 40+ 97 / 102

Colorado Cyclocross State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Chris Settje Men 35+_4 18 / 67

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Greg Wittwer Elite Men 7 / 17
Stuart Louder Elite Men 15 / 17
Dave Weaver Elite Masters 1 / 36
Julie Kuliecza Elite Women 9 / 15

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 6 2008)

Greg Wittwer A Men 1 / 8
Stuart Louder A Men 5 / 8

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Chris Settje Men 35+_4 13 / 35

Virginia State Cyclocross Championships @ Trashmore (Nov 30 2008)

Julie Kuliecza Women A 2 / 4
Stuart Louder Men A 2 / 5

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Greg Wittwer Elite Men 12 starters 6 / 12
Dave Weaver Elite Men 12 starters 7 / 12

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #2 (Nov 23 2008)

Chris Settje Men 35+_4 18 / 62

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Kyle Wingler Elite Men 17 / 37
John Reidel Cat 1/2/3 masters 35+/45+ 27 / 31

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Dave Weaver Men 1/2/3 5 / 13

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Greg Wittwer Elite Men 50 / 51
Julie Kuliecza Elite Women 31 / 37
Dave Weaver Master 35+ 7 / 45

Boulder CX Series #4 (Nov 15 2008)

Chris Settje Men 35+_4 25 / 79

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Greg Wittwer UCI Elite Men/U23 39 / 65
Julie Kuliecza UCI Elite Women 36 / 40
Dave Weaver Master 35+ 20 / 52

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Kyle Wingler ELITE MEN 16 / 24
John Reidel B Master 45+ 14 / 19

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Dave Weaver Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 8 / 42

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Julie Kuliecza Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 7
Sarah Caravella Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 7
Chris Snead Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 28 / 37
Greg Wittwer Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 15
Jeffrey Buckles Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 15
Stuart Louder Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 15
Stuart Louder Men Cat3/4 38 / 39

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Greg Wittwer ELITE MEN 13 / 31
Dave Weaver ELITE MASTERS 5 / 42

Boulder Cup Day 2 Non-UCI (Nov 2 2008)

Chris Settje Men 35+_4 31 / 66

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Stuart Louder Category 3/4 Men 7 / 66
Julie Kuliecza Elite Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 12
Sarah Caravella Elite Cat 1/2/3 Women 12 / 12
Jeff Buckles Elite Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 25
Greg Wittwer Elite Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 25
Dave Weaver Elite Cat 1/2/3 Men 18 / 25
Stuart Louder Elite Cat 1/2/3 Men 22 / 25

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Stuart Louder B Men 23 / 54
Greg Wittwer Elite Men 2 / 26
Jeffery Buckles Elite Men 9 / 26
Stuart Louder Elite Men 24 / 26
Julie Kuliecza Elite Women 8 / 18
Dave Weaver Elite Masters 2 / 38

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Kyle Wingler Cat 2/3 men 18 / 68

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Greg Wittwer Men 1/2/3 8 / 34
Dave Weaver Men 1/2/3 13 / 34

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Kyle Wingler Cat 2/3 Men 23 / 64

Lobdell Frisbee Fun (Oct 19 2008)

John Riedel MASTERS MEN 40+ 10 STARTERS 45 Minutes 9 / 10
Kyle Wingler MENS A 22 STARTERS 60 Minutes 7 / 22

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Greg Wittwer Elite Men 23 / 50
Chris Snead C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 78 / 97
Dave Weaver Elite Masters 4 / 61
Chris Snead B Masters/55+ 82 / 78
Julie Kuliecza Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 24 / 25
Stuart Louder B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 29 / 85

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Greg Wittwer Elite Men 27 / 49
Chris Snead B Masters/55+ 72 / 77
Dave Weaver Elite Masters 9 / 59
Julie Kuliecza Elite Women 15 / 26

Bryan Park Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Julie Kuliecza Women A 1 / 3
Sarah Caravella Men's B 39 / 40
Stuart Louder Men's A 6 / 11
Jeff Buckles Men's A 9 / 11

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Greg Wittwer ELITE MEN Starters: 57 15 / 57

Chimborazo (Oct 11 2008)

Julie Kuliecza Women's A 1 / 3
Jeff Buckles Mens A 4 / 13
Stuart Louder Mens A 5 / 13
Sarah Caravella Mens B 28 / 31

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Greg Wittwer Elite Men 22 / 57
Dave Weaver Elite Men 27 / 57
Kyle Wingler Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 11 / 53
John Riedel Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 51 / 53

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

John Riedel Men Cat. 3 32 / 41
Kyle Wingler Men Cat. 3 35 / 41
Dave Weaver Elite Men 1-2 18 / 44
Greg Wittwer Elite Men 1-2 29 / 44

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Greg Wittwer Cat 123 MENS 5 / 16
Jeffrey Buckles Cat 123 MENS 7 / 16
Stuart Louder Cat 123 MENS 14 / 16

Lobell Awesome Course (Oct 4 2008)

Kyle Wingler MENS A 15 STARTERS 60 Minutes 6 / 16

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Dave Weaver Cat 123 10 / 26
Greg Wittwer Cat 123 11 / 26
Jeffrey Buckles Cat 123 12 / 26
Stuart Louder Cat 123 20 / 26

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Dave Weaver Cat 123 12 / 30
Stuart Louder Cat 123 23 / 30
Julie Kuliecza Elite Women 12 / 12

Alum Creek Beach (Sep 27 2008)

Kyle Wingler MENS 1/2/3 12 STARTERS 60 Minutes 10 / 12

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Julie Kuliecza Elite Women 25 Starters 14 / 25
Stuart Louder B Men 100 Starters 19 / 81
Greg Wittwer Elite Men 24 Starters 7 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Greg Wittwer Elite Men 15 / 25

ZIPP OVCX Race #1 (Sep 14 2008)

John Riedel Masters 1/2/3 27 / 30

Cap City Cross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

John Riedel Master Men 40+ 7 / 8
Kyle Wingler Men A 11 / 22

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Jeff Buckles Elite men 12 / 23

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Brent Prenzlow Elite Men 53 29 / 47

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Brent Prenzlow Elite Men 59 21 / 58
Tyler Johnson Elite Men 59 52 / 58
Christian Favata Elite Men 59 57 / 58

ROSENDALE CROSSFEST (Nov 11 2007)

Christian Favata MEN A (CAT 1,2,3) 1 / 1

Eco Cross (Nov 11 2007)

Brent Prenzlow Elite Men 1/2/3 1 / 21

Gun Club Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Kyle Wingler A Men / Elite 15 / 25

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Christian Favata Elite Men 52 28 / 46

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Christian Favata Elite Men 47 23 / 44

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Kyle Wingler Cat 2/3 Men 72 st 29 / 62
Brent Prenzlow Elite Men 91 25 / 71
Dag Selander Masters 35+ 54 starte 35 / 50

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Brent Prenzlow Elite Men 85 20 / 75
Dag Selander Masters 35+ 62 start 33 / 49

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Tyler Johnson Elite Men 50 starters 46 / 46

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Kyle Wingler B Men 20 / 50
Brent Prenzlow Elite MEN 3 / 58

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Christian Favata Elite Men 30 / 68
Jamie Pair Elite Men 57 / 68
Tyler Johnson Elite Men 64 / 68

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Brent Prenzlow Elite Men 3 / 56
Kyle Wingler B Men 14 / 34

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Christian Favata Elite Men 34 / 60

John Bryan Fall Classic (Oct 7 2007)

Kyle Wingler A Men 26 / 28
Kyle Wingler B Men 6 / 25

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Jamie Pair Elite Men 36 starters 30 / 31

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Tyler Johnson Elite Men 41 starters 14 / 27

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Geoffrey Beaty Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 29 / 49
Jeff Buckles Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 20 / 49

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Geoffrey Beaty Category Men 3/4 67 47 / 62

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Brent Prenzlow Elite Men 1 / 27

City of Heath Festival Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Kyle Wingler B Men 1 / 11

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Brent Prenzlow Elite Men 1 / 19

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Brian Halusan Men B 35+ 196 Starters 6 / 160
Dag Selander Men B 35+ 196 Starters 13 / 160
Robert Kramer Men B 35+ 196 Starters 33 / 160
Paul Schoening Men B 35+ 196 Starters 49 / 160
Mark Kimmerle Men B 35+ 196 Starters 87 / 160
Zachary Wills Men B 35+ 196 Starters 104 / 160
Matthew Kraus Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 12 / 50
Nicholas Weighall Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 17 / 50

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Matthew Kraus Men Elite 115 Starters 21 / 90
Shawn Adams Men Elite 115 Starters 68 / 90
Bjorn Selander Men U23 45 Starters 3 / 43
Nicholas Weighall Men U23 45 Starters 6 / 43
Jerome Townsend Junior Men 17-18 43 Starters 6 / 38
Jimmy Macdonald Junior Men 17-18 43 Starters 14 / 38
Jeremy Ferguson Junior Men 17-18 43 Starters 33 / 38

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Dag Selander Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 6 / 63
Robert Kramer Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 57 / 128
Paul Schoening Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 59 / 128
Mark Kimmerle Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 118 / 128
Matthew Kraus Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 7 / 135
Brian Halusan Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 42 / 135
Mike Jancola Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 83 / 135
Zachary Wills Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 128 / 135
Ryan Rish Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 20 / 70
Shawn Adams Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 32 / 70

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Kyle Smith Category: B Men 69 st 53 / 64
Robert Kramer Category: Masters 35+ 76 33 / 66
Matthew Kraus Category: Elite Men 43 20 / 41
Ryan Fleming Category: Elite Men 43 29 / 41
Ryan Barlow Category: U19 Juniors 16 st 6 / 15

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Zachary Wills Category: C Men 38 8 / 37
Robert Kramer Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 46 / 76
Matthew Kraus Category: Elite Men 49 9 / 43
Ryan Fleming Category: Elite Men 49 27 / 43
Kyle Smith Category: B Men 59 sta 44 / 53
Ryan Barlow Category: U19 Juniors 14 sta 8 / 12

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Zachary Wills Men Cat. 4 29 / 53

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Laura Anderson Category: B Women starters 18 12 / 18
Geoffrey Beaty Category: B Men starters 46 40 / 46

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

Matthew Kraus Cat 1,2,3 15 starters 2 / 13

2006 Virginia State Cyclo-Cross Championships @ Trashmore (Nov 26 2006)

Geoffrey Beaty Men B 16 / 28
Laura Anderson Women B 3 / 5

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Jerome Townshend Category: U19 Juniors 14 starte 1 / 15
Ryan Barlow Category: U19 Juniors 14 starte 9 / 15
Matthew Kraus Category: Elite Men 45 12 / 41
Ryan Fleming Category: Elite Men 45 18 / 41
Robert Kramer Category: Masters 35+ 101 37 / 84

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Paul Schoening Mst 35+ 75 / 83
Jerome Townsend Jr Men 17-18 5 / 19
Matthew Kraus USGP Elite Men 32 / 82

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Mike Jancola Category: Elite Masters starters 32 / 41

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Ryan Fleming MEN PRO/1/2/3 10 / 23
Ryan Barlow MEN CAT 3/4 14 / 38
Zachary Wills MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 10 / 67
Ryan Barlow JUNIORS 1 / 3

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Nicholas Weighall Elite Men 28 / 88
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 32 / 88
Bjorn Selander Elite Men 41 / 88
Paul Schoening Master 35+ 56 / 70
Jerome Townsend Juniors 17-18 16 / 19

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Mike Jancola Category: Elite Masters 33 / 52

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Ryan Fleming PRO 1.2.3 5 / 19
Zachary Wills CATEGORY 4 MEN 6 / 48

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Matthew Kraus Elite Men 10 / 28
Jed Schneider Elite Men 15 / 28
Mike Jancola Elite Masters 34 / 61
Theresa Thom B Women 13 / 17

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Ryan Barlow Junior Men 15-18 Cat. 1-4 (a) 1 / 1
Jerome Townsend Cat. 1-3 (a) Men 8 / 18

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Samantha Williams Category: Elite Women 28 28 / 28
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 49 starte 6 / 49
Jed Schneider Elite Men 49 starte 44 / 49
Dina Disantis Category: B Women 23 4 / 23
Theresa Thom Category: B Women 23 21 / 23
Mike Jancola Category: U19 Men 4 35 / 68

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Jerome Townsend Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 15
Zachary Wills Cat 4 Men 12 / 28

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Robert Kramer Category: Masters 35+ 41 / 88
Zachary Wills Category: C Men 6 / 79
Ryan Barlow Category: U19 Juniors 16 starte 8 / 16
Kyle Smith Category: B Men 94 starters 70 / 88
Matthew Kraus Category: Elite Men 50 8 / 44

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Matthew Kraus Category: Elite Men 6 / 40
Ryan Fleming Category: Elite Men 20 / 40
Zachary Wills Category: C Men 21 / 75

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Mike Jancola Elite Masters 32 / 71

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Ryan Fleming Elite Men 17 / 43
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 30 / 43
Zachary Wills C Men (4) 11 / 76

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Geoffrey Beaty Category: C Men 52 / 53
Samantha Williams Category: Elite Women 38 18 / 38
Matthew Kraus Category: Elite Men 71 11 / 71
Mike Jancola Category: Elite Masters 70 34 / 71

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Robert Kramer Masters 35+ Cat 1-5 10 / 26

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Matthew Kraus Category:Elite Men 66 starters 18 / 66
Geoffrey Beaty Category:C Men 24 / 73
Mike Jancola Category:Elite Masters 38 / 80
Samantha Williams Category:Elite Women 41 17 / 41

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Mark Mccabe Masters 45+ 13 / 23
Mike Jancola Masters 35+ 10 / 26

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Cyclo-Cross (Oct 15 2006)

Shawn Adams Elite Men 17 / 38
Ryan Rish Elite Men 24 / 38

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Matthew Kraus Category: Elite Men 10 / 46
Ryan Fleming Category: Elite Men 41 / 46
Jerome Townsend Category: U19 Juniors 3 / 11
Ryan Barlow Category: U19 Juniors 8 / 11
Kyle Smith Category: B Men 37 / 59

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Kyle Smith Category: B Men 65 28 / 58
Matthew Kraus Category: Elite Men 46 11 / 37
Ryan Fleming Category: Elite Men 46 28 / 37
Robert Kramer Category: Masters 35+ 58 34 / 49
Jerome Townsend Category: U19 Juniors 15 1 / 12
Ryan Barlow Category: U19 Juniors 15 6 / 12
Zachary Wills Category: C Men 42 10 / 38

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Robert Kramer Category: Masters 35+ 1 52 / 107
Jerome Townsend Category: U19 Juniors 1 7 / 18
Logan Loader Category: U19 Juniors 1 15 / 18
Ryan Barlow Category: U19 Juniors 1 16 / 18
Matthew Kraus Category: Elite Men 1 20 / 92
Nicholas Weighall Category: Elite Men 1 23 / 92
Bjorn Selander Category: Elite Men 1 56 / 92
Ryan Fleming Category: Elite Men 1 58 / 92
Kevin Hankens Category: Elite Men 1 74 / 92
Kyle Smith Category: B Men 1 56 / 98
Paul Thoresen Category: B Men 1 64 / 98

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Jerome Townsend Category: U19 Juniors 2 / 19
Logan Loader Category: U19 Juniors 14 / 19
Ryan Barlow Category: U19 Juniors 15 / 19
Zachary Wills Category: C Men 15 / 50
Kyle Smith Category: B Men 67 / 104
Paul Thoresen Category: B Men 79 / 104
Robert Kramer Category: Masters 35+ 46 / 105
Matthew Kraus Category: Elite Men 21 / 92
Bjorn Selander Category: Elite Men 24 / 92
Nicholas Weighall Category: Elite Men 36 / 92
Ryan Fleming Category: Elite Men 65 / 92
Kevin Hankens Category: Elite Men 68 / 92

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)

Scot Vanasten Elite Men 7 / 17
Geoffrey Beaty Men's - C 25 / 42

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Scott Van asten Category: Elite Men 13 / 24

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Matthew Kraus Category: Elite Men 10 / 28

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Jerome Townsend Open Men 15 / 30
Kyle Smith Open Men 27 / 30
Zachary Wills Beginner Men 8 / 32

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)

Matthew Kraus Elite Men 18 / 36

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Scot Van asten Elite Men: 8 / 27
Laura Anderson Women's B 5 / 18
Geoffrey Beaty Men's C 12 / 59

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Matthew Kraus Elite Men 8 / 37
Kevin Hankens Elite Men 23 / 37
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 25 / 37
Ryan Barlow Junior 4 / 5

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2006)

Matthew Kraus Elite Men 7 / 29
Kevin Hankens Elite Men 23 / 29
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 25 / 29
Kyle Smith B Men 12 / 31
Ryan Barlow Junior 1 / 1

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Matthew Kraus ELITE MEN 4 / 25
Kevin Harkens ELITE MEN 10 / 25
Ryan Barlow JUNIORS 15-18 4 / 7
Jerome Townsend B MEN 1 / 35

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Jerome Townsend B Men 1 / 25
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 3 / 19
Kevin Hankens Elite Men 8 / 19
Ryan Barlow Juniors 1 / 3

Michelob ULTRA Gran Prix of Gloucester #1 (Dec 30 2004)

Joel Schneider Elite Men 14 / 75
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 36 / 75

Clif Bar/ECV Cyclo-Cross (Nov 2 2003)

Jed Schneider Elite Men 19 / 48
Jacob Stechmann Elite Men 30 / 48