Log In
Cincy3 Harbin Park • Nov 3 2013
5.4
3.4
4.3
4.5
4.8
Clear, 51 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
3.4
Moisture
4.3
Accel
4.5
Tech
4.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Petrov Sophisticated Living/Bobs Red Mill 0:39:25
2 Mark Legg compton Trek Cyclocross Collective. 0:40:44
3 Jay Strothman Rokkit racing 0:40:50
4 Andy Gorski Pro Bikes 0:40:51
5 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 0:41:05
6 Andrew Messer Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 0:41:22
7 Frederick Rose Scholars Inn Bakehouse 0:41:27
8 Jeff Weinert WolverineRacing/ACFSTORES.net NOCHIP
9 John Gatch Bandwidth.com 0:41:48
10 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 0:42:03
11 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 0:42:05
12 David Mccomb Men of Steel Racing 0:42:19
13 Albert Senft HDB Masters 0:42:19
14 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:42:24
15 Brent Evans Roberta's SUN p/b Dawn Patrol Cycli 0:42:34
16 Nate Loman Team Lake Effect 0:42:28
17 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 0:42:34
18 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling 0:42:35
19 Edward Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 0:42:37
20 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns 0:42:47
21 David Neis TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:42:53
22 Daniel Ott Darkhorse Racing 0:42:54
23 Matthew Scott fiets met slagroom 0:43:01
24 Jay Karpinski Scum City Racing 0:43:14
25 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels Racing 0:43:17
26 Keith Lucas BRS Racing 0:43:18
27 Jason Karew Bandwidth.com/Revolution Fitness 0:43:18
28 Peter Hills TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:43:36
29 Joseph Hatley Team WBR - Indiana/ Bicycle Exchang 0:43:38
30 Raymond Auger Cycle-Smart 0:43:38
31 Bruce Pisarek COBC National Engineering 0:43:48
32 Chris Lessing Round Here Racing 0:43:54
33 Alex Monte-sano Two Wheel Tango Cycling Club 0:44:02
34 Michael Hemelgarn DRT Racing 0:44:10
35 Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Inland Construction / Back To Dirt 0:44:20
36 Todd Andersen Men of Steel Racing 0:44:26
37 Garrett Roth WCJ Racing Team NOCHIP
38 Bill Crank Crankworks Bicycles/CES 0:44:35
39 James Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:44:35
40 Benjamin Christian Cycletherapy 0:44:41
41 Michael Mcshane Sophisticated Living/Bobs Red Mill 0:44:47
42 Ryan Rish Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta 0:45:03
43 Zachary Ross Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:45:03
44 Steven Gers BioWheels Racing 0:45:04
45 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four 0:45:09
46 Jeff Schoeny TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:45:10
47 James Willsey Burris Logistics 0:45:12
48 James Oloughlin TEAM HUNGRY* 0:45:16
49 James Turner Team IPro 0:45:16
50 Patrick Lach ZWS/Bertolli 0:45:26
51 Nathan Mirus BioWheels Cincy 0:45:28
52 Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing 0:45:34
53 Peter Thompson Team Specialized 0:45:51
54 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 0:45:53
55 David Hsu Papa Johns Racing Team 0:45:58
56 Edwin Rambuski Team Rambuski Law 0:46:02
57 Mark Suprenant Team Novonordisk 0:46:03
58 Eric Jones Rally Sport 0:46:05
59 William Hallberg Team Nebo Ridge 0:46:28
60 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:46:29
61 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen 0:46:36
62 Greg Casteel Harper Auto 0:46:40
63 David Hart ZWS Bertolli 0:46:43
64 Joe Bellante BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:46:43
65 Derek Wilford Spin/Litzler Automation 0:46:59
66 Corbin Schmitz Midwest Devo 0:49:25
67 Brad Demott Gray Goat Sports -2LAP
68 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling -2LAP
69 Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports -2LAP
70 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project -2LAP
71 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom -2LAP
72 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts Junior Racing -2LAP
73 Christopher Smith Power Fix CX -2LAP
74 Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelmen -2LAP
75 Mike James SkyBlu Smart Fuels Cycling Team -2LAP
76 Michael Adams WAS Labs Cycling -2LAP
77 Rick Toler Merrill Lynch Cycling -2LAP
78 Jason Long Queen City Wheels -2LAP
79 Kenny Sipes Be Real Sports -3LAP
80 Richard Mckenzie ZWS Bertolli -3LAP
81 Tom Elliott Team Matthews Racing -3LAP
82 David Linden TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING -3LAP
83 Matthew Koehn Speedway Wheelmen -3LAP
84 Charles South Men of Steel Racing -3LAP
85 Ryan Smith McDonalds Cycling Team -3LAP
86 Mike Dameron Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling -3LAP
87 Robert Ogren Power Fix CX -3LAP
88 Freter Chris Echelon Cycling Team -4LAP
89 Rick Maier TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING -4LAP
90 Frank Strang MVC -4LAP
91 John Schmitz Team Indiebike -4LAP
DNF Alan Willey Queen City Wheels
DNF Geoffrey Chandler Speedway Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Metzler Cap City Cycling 0:42:17
2 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:42:23
3 Alexander Dorschner WCJ Racing Team 0:42:46
4 Benjamin King Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:43:03
5 Abe Goorskey CycleWorks 0:43:11
6 Samuel Dobrozsi Lees McRae 0:43:19
7 Duncan Russell Echelon 0:43:21
8 Adam Mcintyre Bissell/ABG 0:43:32
9 Andrew Eastman Headwind Cycling 0:43:42
10 Jon Hoopingarner Team Priority Health 0:43:47
11 Jason Korte 0:43:49
12 Justin Sorber DRT Racing 0:43:53
13 Thomas Barrett Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:44:19
14 Todd Lewis 0:44:23
15 Josh Direen Paradise Garage Racing 0:44:27
16 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan 0:44:36
17 Keith Marek Team Priority Health 0:44:46
18 Larry Hughes VELOSCIENCE Bike Works 0:44:50
19 Mike Dulin unattached 0:45:00
20 Joseph Pallotto Team Lake Effect 0:45:19
21 Micah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 0:45:25
22 David Ferguson Be Real Sports 0:45:33
23 James Frazier Team Matthews Racing 0:45:36
24 Neal Forbes Bicycle Station 0:45:42
25 Galen Denney Speedway Wheelmen 0:45:46
26 Sam Morgan BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:45:47
27 Spencer Hackett Cap City Cycling 0:45:52
28 Justin Thompson 0:46:00
29 Shawn Aker Team Six One Four 0:46:02
30 Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen 0:46:04
31 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:46:10
32 Kristofer Karwisch Bio Wheels Racing 0:46:20
33 James Dieringer Spin/litzler 0:46:21
34 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 0:46:32
35 Derek Graham Darkhorse Racing 0:46:33
36 Emilio Poggio Team Lake Effect 0:46:46
37 Ted Burns Team Bell Lap 0:46:57
38 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 0:46:57
39 Christopher Huck Wells Fargo Advisors NOCHIP
40 Christopher Arndt Ohio Dominican University Cycling T 0:47:06
41 Reed Bagley McDonalds Cycling Team 0:47:10
42 Jonathan Edwards Bicycle Exchange Indy 0:47:12
43 Neil Fortner Wild Card Cycling 0:47:13
44 Christopher Milthaler Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:47:14
45 Steve Matherly Team WHAYNE 0:47:21
46 Jeff Schlaudecker Team Hungry! 0:47:21
47 James Foster shamrock cycles 0:47:35
48 Thomas Anderson Team Hungry* 0:47:39
49 Nicholas Benedict Unattached 0:47:42
50 John Ehrlinger Spin/Litzler Automation 0:47:43
51 Andrew Schmidt WCJ Racing Team 0:47:53
52 Jay Lorentz 0:47:54
53 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry* 0:48:01
54 Alex Applegate Unattached 0:48:04
55 Chad Murphy Summit City Bicycles 0:48:06
56 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry 0:48:16
57 Jason Renschler Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:48:19
58 Wayne Pignolet Vertial Earth 0:48:31
59 Kipp Silber TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:48:33
60 Bill Craig Team Hungry 0:48:35
61 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi / Vapiano USA 0:48:35
62 Chip Schug LapDogs Cycling 0:48:46
63 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle 0:48:53
64 Tim Lagrange Team I-Pro 0:49:02
65 Mark Caffyn MPI Main Street Kuhnhenn Racing 0:49:02
66 Daren Rogers Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te 0:49:13
67 Michael Mullins Champion City Cycling 0:49:30
68 Greg Johnson Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:49:33
69 Daniel Delph Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:49:35
70 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:49:41
71 Jeff Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:49:49
72 Andrew Millard ZWS/Bertolli 0:50:07
73 Sean Burkey WAS LABS cycling 0:50:19
74 Frank Stec Team Awesome -1LAP
75 Darrin Grosch Bishops Bicycles -1LAP
76 Joel Ronschke Team SixOneFour -2LAP
77 Tim Humbert Bio-Wheels Racing -3LAP
78 Greg Brannon I AM Racing -3LAP
79 Brian Segal Rogue Racing Project -3LAP
80 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen -3LAP
81 Aaron Marsh BSM Cycling -3LAP
82 Charles Bossart Darkhorse Racing -3LAP
83 Andy Perrino Biowheels-Reece Campbell Racing -3LAP
84 Jeff Smart Fit Livin' -3LAP
85 Charles Mcdonald Paralyzed Veterans Racing/CNC-Reser -3LAP
86 Brian Bishop Ghisallo Cycling Team -3LAP
87 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles -3LAP
88 Evan Clark Rogue Racing Project -3LAP
89 Brian Schultz Mama Mimis P/B Kenda -4LAP
DNF Mike Otting 7 Hills Racing
DNF Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles
DNF Robert Thomas Tenspeed Hero
DNF Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 79   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Swartz Junior Dropouts/Brazen Dropouts 0:29:36
2 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling/ Papa Johns 0:29:36
3 Samuel Spende WCJ Racing Team 0:30:42
4 Mark Jones Team Louisville 0:30:44
5 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:31:06
6 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling 0:31:11
7 Enzo Allwein Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:31:12
8 Edward Wright Scum City 0:31:33
9 John Hoffman jr. Spin/Litzler Automation 0:31:39
10 Patrick Gordon MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:31:40
11 Eric Bateman Team Bikers Choice 0:31:46
12 Jon Wolery Trek Store Cincinnati 0:31:47
13 Chris Niesen Bishops Bicycles 0:31:49
14 Owen Stone VO2 Multisport 0:31:55
15 Tyler Conant Bicycle Exchange Indy 0:32:14
16 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:32:20
17 Mathieu Sertorio 7 Hills Racing 0:32:20
18 Thomas Mckenna Team hungry!375763 0:32:20
19 Nathaniel Allen University of Cincinnati 0:32:21
20 Joshua Bozue 0:32:25
21 Erick Madis WAS Labs 0:32:40
22 Christopher Mathers Bishop's Bicycles 0:32:42
23 Greg Spende TreadHead Cycling 0:32:56
24 Dan Monnig Paradise Garage Racing 0:33:04
25 Dan Henry Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:33:24
26 Nicola Lamotta Dayton 0:33:27
27 Roger Sapp Team Lake Effect 0:33:33
28 Zachary Young Bishops Bicycle 0:33:37
29 Jack Crump Red Zone Cycling 0:33:38
30 Grant Inglis University of Cincinnati Cycling Cl 0:33:52
31 Frank Dejulius Fleet Feet Sports - Cincinnati 0:33:58
32 Jeff Smart Fit Livin' 0:34:01
33 Bryan Ralston Ghisallo 0:34:24
34 Seth Nuckols Bishops Bicycles 0:34:27
35 Randall Taylor ROBOTS <3 0:34:42
36 Chris Salsman Team Louisville 0:34:51
37 Michael Zhang 0:34:57
38 Adam Glass Don Walker 0:35:04
39 Dustin Ross Trek Store Cincinnati 0:35:07
40 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling 0:35:07
41 Rick Wait 0:35:07
42 Levi Jamison Cross Team Supreme 0:35:40
43 Benjamin Leichty 0:35:53
44 Michael Haley Marian University 0:36:00
45 Jose Rodriguez 0:36:04
46 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen 0:36:10
47 Ryan Madis WAS Labs NOCHIP
48 Robert Breedlove Blue sky Bicycles 0:36:15
49 Bill Gregory Swallow Bicycle Works 0:36:33
50 Maxwell Savage Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:36:36
51 Lance Yordy Unattched 0:37:26
52 Adam Tiffany 0:37:31
53 Steve Sevits Swamp Donkeys 0:37:33
54 Sean Hilty Pathfinder of WV 0:37:44
55 Chris Sterchi Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:37:45
56 Andrew Segal Red Zone Cycling 0:37:47
57 Andrew Rudy Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:38:04
58 Eric Buchakjian Hungry* 0:38:20
59 Chuck Storey 7 Hills 0:38:43
60 Jade Clifford Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:38:57
61 Nate Surls Team Joey -1LAP
62 Matthew Caldwell Be Real Sports - CrankWorks - Greas -1LAP
63 Gregory Dyas -1LAP
64 Austin Warmbier Half Day Cafe -1LAP
65 Maciej Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior racing -1LAP
66 Alex Ress Trek Store Cincinnati -1LAP
82 Matthew Robinson
DNF Aaron Oswald Trek Store Cincinnati
DNF Eric Hess Trek Store Cincinnati
DNF Kellen Muldoon unattached
DNF Nathan Ross Lionhearts Junior Racing
DNF Ben Monsma Don Walker Cycles Racing
DNF Michael Galinger Team Dayton Bicycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 53   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List 0:23:55
2 Tim Mally T3 Cycling 0:24:18
3 Eric Roberson T3 Cycling Team 0:24:32
4 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling 0:24:45
5 Adam Noderer Team Hungry 0:25:02
6 Robert Neuman 0:25:03
7 Chris Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:25:23
8 Marcos Serrat Huntington cycle & sport 0:25:32
9 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen 0:25:38
10 Larry Moore cyclocrossracing.com 0:25:43
11 Aaron Lakanen 0:25:57
12 Sean Hughes Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team 0:25:58
13 Paul Colon 0:26:29
14 Mark Hirsch 0:26:39
15 Robert Ramser 0:26:48
16 Ben Dawson Team Hungry 0:26:54
17 Brent Olds Team Hungry* 0:26:54
18 Scott Whitehair Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:27:07
19 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works 0:27:26
20 Robert Annis A Cycling Team 0:27:36
21 Tim Downs Oshkosh Cycling Club 0:27:44
22 Jade Clifford Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:27:58
23 Ted Roll Rogue Racing Project 0:28:04
24 Lyle Dailey Trek Storre 0:28:27
25 Peter Gatlin 0:29:16
26 James Hornsby Valeo 0:29:20
27 Christopher Averett Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team 0:29:44
28 David Nissen QCW 0:29:53
29 Eric Simpson Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team 0:29:59
30 Mark Harris Trek Store 0:30:23
31 Scott Rudy Queen City Wheels 0:30:30
32 Steven Fecanin T3 Cycling 0:31:21
33 Dave Eschmeyer Unattached
34 Kevin Johannes unattached -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Johnson Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
2 Jeremy Powers Rapha Focus
3 Ryan Trebon Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com
4 Ben Berden dope Raleigh-Clement
5 Jamey Driscoll Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
6 Justin Lindine Redline / NBX
7 Zach Mcdonald Rapha-Focus
8 Cody Kaiser California Giant/Specialized
9 Cameron Dodge SCOTT CROSS TEAM
10 Ryan Knapp Pony Shop Cyclocross
11 Robert Marion American Classic Pro CX Team
12 Tristan Schouten Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
13 Andrew Dillman MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
14 Travis Livermon Team Smart Stop pb Mountain Khakis
15 Josh Johnson Giant Factory Off-Road Team
16 Tristan Cowie
17 Joseph Maloney KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin
18 Rotem Ishay Boo Bicycles - TrainingPeaks
19 Sven Baumann Wolverine Racing/Trek
20 Jordan Snyder PRO BIKES
21 Andrew Reardon Sophisticated Living/Bobs Red Mill
22 Joachim Parbo Cielo/Challenge/Biciclista
23 Allen Krughoff Raleigh Clement
24 Kerry Werner MOB CX team
25 Chad Tieman Summit City/Specialized
26 Lewis Gaffney American Classic Pro Cyclocross Tea
27 Adam York Wolverine Sports Club
28 Tanner Hurst Be Real Sports - Grease Monkey - Cr
29 Matt Weeks WasLabs Cycling
30 Ryan Gamm Ohio Valley Velo Sports
31 Spencer Whittier HUB Endurance Chattanooga
32 John Proppe Lake Effect Racing
33 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
34 Earl Gage Scalo Veloce p/b JBV Coaching
35 Zachary Carlson MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
36 Anthony Dust Dogfish Racing Team
37 Zach Bender MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
38 Benjamin Coleman Pro Tested Gear
39 Elliott Baring CycleYouth
40 Vance Fletcher ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Stephen Bassett Sophisticated Living/Bobs Red Mill
DNF Douglas Ansel Beverly Bike - Vee Pack
DNF Kevin Fish Team Super Squadra
DNF Stephan Hirsch Team United Healthcare Georgia/The
DNF Ryan Murray TGCR
DNF Troy Wells Team CLIF BAR
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coop Willsey Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
2 Peter Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
3 David Lombardo WCJ Racing
4 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team
5 Austin Vincent RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
6 Chris Key Boulder Cycle Sport Presented by BJ
7 Brannan Fix Boo Bicycles/TrainingPeaks
8 Nolan Brady Rad Racing NW
9 Ian Mcshane Sophisticated Living/Bobs Red Mill
10 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team
11 Garrett Gerchar Clif Bar Cyclocross Development Tea
12 Matthew Owens RACE CF
13 Tanner Browne GS CycleLife
14 Nevin Whittemore Boulder Cycle Sport p/b BJC
15 Ben Schmutte Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
16 Ian Haupt My Wife Inc
17 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW
18 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
19 Josiah Longenecker Men of Steel Racing
20 Luke Klaussen HPC/LIST
21 Trever Kingsbury North Country Cycle Sport/Derailed
22 Jake Thompson Miller School of Albemarle
23 Noah Granigan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
24 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling 0:23:28
2 Alex Morton Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:23:30
3 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:23:32
4 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing NOCHIP
5 Lewis Gatch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:24:58
6 Cameron Ott Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:22
7 Owen Busch Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:34
8 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:39
9 Jonathan Steinrock Red Zone Cycling 0:26:02
10 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:26:23
11 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:27:03
12 Isaac Thompson Red Zone 0:27:03
13 Mark Myles Be Real Sports - CrankWorks - Greas 0:27:43
14 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:27:45
15 Dylan Wick 0:27:58
16 Daniel Caldwell Be Real Sports - CrankWorks - Greas 0:27:59
17 Christopher Mckenzie Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:28:46
18 Nathan Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:28:56
19 Grace Bishop Fiets Maan Racing/Luna Cycles 0:29:04
20 Bartek Kawalkowski Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:29:18
21 Jack Spende TreadHead Cycling 0:29:21
22 Gianni Allwein Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:29:43
23 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling 0:30:34
24 Keaton Adams WAS Labs Cycling 0:31:49
25 Paul Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:32:16
26 Marcus Matherly Sunrise Bakery -1LAP
27 Amber Payne Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
28 James Haubner Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
29 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
30 Dawson Mcculley Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
31 Noah Brossia Lionhearts -1LAP
32 Christopher Prewitt Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
33 Cade Ott Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
34 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
35 Molly Schoeny Lionhearts -1LAP
36 Olivia Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
37 Will Mayer Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
38 Ryan Riemenschneider Queen City Wheels -1LAP
39 Taylor Riemenschneider Queen City Wheels -2LAP
40 Camden Adams WAS Labs Cycling -2LAP
DNF Zane Ash Lionhearts Junior Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Arensman Evolution Jr. Devo Team 0:23:37
2 Allie Dragoo Marian University Cycling Team 0:23:42
3 Sarah Hill 0:24:24
4 Shera Clark McDonalds Cycling Team 0:24:30
5 Katie Mann Team TATI 0:24:50
6 Sydney Lach Kenda 0:25:09
7 Valarie Gossage Gray Goat Sports 0:25:15
8 Elli Sigmond 0:25:15
9 Maria Weese 0:25:19
10 Lorena Brown Wells Fargo Advisors 0:25:19
11 Kristen Arnold Team Six One Four 0:25:23
12 Anneke Frankemolle Cleveland Clinic / RGF 0:25:25
13 Jenna Blandford VO2 Multisport 0:25:26
14 Lauren Kraft Paradise Garage Racing 0:25:26
15 Kimberly Thomas New Holland Brewing 0:25:27
16 Kim Bishop MSG Cyclocross 0:25:43
17 Emily Elbers Marian University Cycling Team 0:26:03
18 Maggie Krall Dogfish Racing Team 0:26:11
19 Corrie Karas Marian University 0:26:21
20 Taylor Leach 0:26:26
21 Emily Falk Red Zone Cycling 0:26:28
22 Bridget Donovan Bio Wheels Racing 0:26:33
23 Kennedy Adams WAS Labs Cycling 0:26:34
24 Karin Reed TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:26:47
25 Julie Herrmann TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:27:00
26 Erin Clemons Bishop's Bicycles 0:27:08
27 Anne Mcdonald Team Hungry 0:27:18
28 Kellie Strang Cleveland Clinic RGF p/b felt 0:27:21
29 Vanessa Stauffer Cycle-Smart 0:27:34
30 Rebecca Zink Shamrock Cycles 0:28:16
31 Elizabeth Schlaudecker Team Hungry 0:28:32
32 Claudia Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 0:28:45
33 Sheila Senft High Desert Bicycles 0:28:46
34 Stephanie List Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:28:55
35 Christina Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:29:21
36 Amy Leroy Paradise Garage Racing 0:29:21
37 Sarah Mcintyre Real Women Tri 0:29:25
38 Suzan Young Men of Steel Racing 0:29:31
39 Margaret Burns Fleur de Lis 0:29:32
40 Cory Redmond Black Sheep Cartel 0:29:37
41 Amy Czerwonka Marian University 0:29:40
42 Jennifer Hester Team Fleur de Lis 0:29:59
43 Sadie Thompson RedZone 0:30:07
44 Liz Mease Bishops Bicycles 0:30:20
45 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:30:23
46 Lindsay Hall-stec Speedway Wheelmen 0:30:28
47 Korin Evans Roberta's Sun p/b Dawn Patrol Cycli 0:30:48
48 Amanda Wolery Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati 0:31:11
49 Oana Belluci Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:31:20
50 Crystal Galloway East Ridge Mountain Mafia 0:31:28
51 Megan Childress 0:31:41
52 Olivia Birkenhauer Reser Bicycle 0:31:43
53 Heather Maier TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 0:32:39
54 Julie Gatlin 0:33:01
55 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women -1LAP
DNF Ali Whittier Hub Endurance Chattanooga
DNF Cathy Smith Team Fleur de Lis
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash Luna Pro Team
2 Katie Compton Trek Cyclocross Collective
3 Elle Anderson California Giant Strawberries/ Spec
4 Meredith Miller California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
5 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
6 Caroline Mani Raleigh-Clement
7 Beth Ann orton Team S&M
8 Sunny Gilbert Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
9 Nicole Duke Marin Bikes/SPY
10 Allison Arensman Sophisticated Living p/b Bob's Red
11 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles
12 Rebecca Blatt Van Dessel
13 Rebecca Gross Raleigh-Clement
14 Emily Kachorek #GHETOMOTO
15 Chloe Dygert Midwest Devo
16 Abby Strigel Trek Cyclocross Collective
17 Erica Zaveta Redline
18 Carolina Gomez-villafane TEAM RAMBUSKI LAW
19 Emily Shields Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX
20 Corey Coogan cisek Power Fix CX
21 Julie Hunter PHAUP ST. JOURNAL
22 Jennifer Nowlin Power Fix CX
23 Samantha Brode Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Wome
24 Elizabeth So Team TATI
25 Katherine Shields Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX
26 Meghan Korol Sophisticated Living/Bobs Red Mill
27 Victoria Steen Team614
28 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry*
29 Geraldine Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
30 Sierra Siebenlist Matthews Bicycles
31 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling
32 Mackenzie Green NorthStar Development
33 Laurel Rathbun ExergyTWENTY16
34 Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Team Rambuski Law
DNF Emma Swartz Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2