Log In

Team Overview: Kenda

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SoCalCross #2- Krosstoberfest (Sun) (Oct 8 2017)

Sam Wiernucki Men C (CX4-5) Beginner 4 / 14

SoCalCross #1 - Krosstoberfest (Sat) (Oct 7 2017)

Sam Wiernucki MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 12 / 16

SoCalCross #4 - Spooky Cross (Oct 29 2016)

Scott Lillis Mens B (CX 3-5) 21 / 31

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Sydney Lach Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13 14 1 / 4

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Sydney Lach Women Cat 3/4 17 / 49

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Sydney Lach Women Cat 3/4 23 / 53

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Sydney Lach Women Cat 2/3/4 6 / 57

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Sydney Lach Women Cat 3/4 11 / 78

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Sydney Lach Women Cat 3/4 12 / 37

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Sydney Lach Women Cat 1/2 21 / 37

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Sydney Lach Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Sydney Lach "Wave 7 - Elite Women (1/2 25 / 31

Cap City Cross #3 @ Lobdell Frisbee Park (Oct 12 2013)

Benjamin Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 22
Benjamin Anderson Men Single Speed Open 6 / 6
Erik Deister Men Cat 4/5 Open 21 / 24

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Sydney Lach Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Sydney Lach Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Sydney Lach Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Sydney Lach Women Cat 4 4 / 19

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Sydney Lach Women Cat 4 2 / 19

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Hannah Mossman Women Open F 37 / 43

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Sydney Lach Women Junior U15 1 / 4

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-14 1 / 13

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-14 1 / 9

World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)

Luca Damiani Elite Men GvA 32 / 60

Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)

Colleen Paine WOMENS 1/2/3 12 / 14

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Colleen Paine Womens A 13 / 17

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Colleen Paine Womens A 7 / 16

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Colleen Paine Womens A 11 / 17

Georgia CX #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Colleen Paine Womens A 8 / 13

Georgia CX #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Christy Keely Womens A 2 / 13

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Chad Hartley Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 1 / 1

Linden Park CX (Oct 16 2011)

Christy Keely Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 4

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Chad Hartley Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27

Psycho Cross (Oct 14 2011)

Chad Hartley Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Hannah Mossman Women Elite Women 18 / 18

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Unknown Rider Wheelers and Dealers 121 / 142

Georgia CX #10: Elks Aidemore (Dec 5 2010)

Colean Paine Womens A 9 / 13

Smith Farms (Dec 5 2009)

Ryan Gamm MENS A 3 / 10

Olentangy Caverns (Nov 21 2009)

Ryan Gamm MENS 1/2/3 3 / 14

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Marni Harker Women 1/2/3 13 / 17

Uncle Steve's Halloween Party (Oct 31 2009)

Ryan Gamm MENS A 3 / 12

Dirty Wooden Shoe CX (Oct 3 2009)

Lisa Vetterlien Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 4

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Tammy Meehan MstrWm 2 / 9

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Amanda Carey Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 18

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 19 2006)

Bear Perrin Men A 3 / 6

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2006)

Bear Perrin Men A 3 / 4