Log In

Team Overview: Echelon

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SoCalCross #9: SLO Cross (Nov 9 2019)

Gert-jan Duine Mens B (CX 3-5) 12 / 12
Gert-jan Duine MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 8

SoCalCross #5: Spooky Cross Saturday (Oct 26 2019)

John Wilmanns Mens B (CX 3-5) 7 / 13
Gert-jan Duine Mens B (CX 3-5) 13 / 13
Avery Wilmanns MASTERS Women 45+ (CX 1-5) 1 / 1
Gert-jan Duine MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 8 / 8
Craig Wilmanns JUNIOR Boys 9-14 1 / 4
John Wilmanns JUNIOR Boys 15-18 4 / 6

SoCalCross #1: Krosstoberfest (Oct 5 2019)

Ryan Luongo Mens B (CX 3-5) 7 / 23

SoCalCross #13: Santa Cross Weekend Day 1 - Moreno Valley (Dec 15 2018)

Avery Wilmanns W5 SAT: Women B: Intermediate ( 3-5) 3 / 6
John Wilmanns W3 SAT: Men C: Beginner - AM (45) 1 / 7
Avery Wilmanns W2 SAT: MASTERS Women 35+ Combined 3 / 9
Avery Wilmanns W2 SAT: MASTERS Women 45+ ( 1-5) 1 / 3
Craig Wilmanns W1 SAT: JUNIOR Boys 9-14 2 / 4
John Wilmanns W1 SAT: JUNIOR Boys 15-18 2 / 3

SoCalCross #12- CACX NABRA Championships Sunday (Dec 9 2018)

Gert-jan Duine Men B (CX3-5) 6 / 14

SoCalCross #11- CACX NABRA Championships Saturday (Dec 8 2018)

Gert-jan Duine Mens B (CX 3-5) Championship 8 / 15
John Wilmanns Men C - AM (CX4-5) 4 / 13
Brendan Luongo Men C - AM (CX4-5) 8 / 13
John Wilmanns JUNIOR Boys 15-18 2 / 3

SoCalCross #8- Turkey Trot (Nov 25 2018)

Avery Wilmanns Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner 1 / 9
Gert-jan Duine Mens B (CX 3-5) 8 / 38
John Wilmanns Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 8 / 21
Avery Wilmanns Women 35+ COMBINED 8 / 17
Craig Wilmanns JUNIOR Boys 9-14 3 / 11
John Wilmanns JUNIOR Boys 15-18 3 / 5

SoCalCross #5- SLO Cross Sunday (Nov 11 2018)

Gert-jan Duine Men Cat 3/4/5 B 12 / 16

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 10 2018)

Gert-jan Duine Mens B (CX 3-5) 15 / 21

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 3 2018)

Gert-jan Duine Mens B (CX 3-5) 15 / 21

SoCalCross #1- Calimesa CX (Oct 21 2018)

Craig Wilmanns JUNIOR Boys 9-14 6 / 14
John Wilmanns JUNIOR Boys 15-18 2 / 5

Lake Cyclocross at Glorieta (Oct 22 2017)

Philip Neis Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 13 / 22
Grady Fowler Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 17 / 22

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 7 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 13 / 127

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 7 / 75

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Duncan Russell "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 8 / 77

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 5 / 87

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 11 / 84

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

Duncan Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 10 / 104

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 1 / 15

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Riley Adams Men Cat 4 8 / 56

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Riley Adams Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 3 / 19

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Riley Adams Men Cat 4 20 / 68
Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 9 / 30

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Riley Adams Men Cat 4 17 / 49

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Blair Fraley Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 29 / 70
Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 13 / 50
Riley Adams Men Cat 4 20 / 56
Noah Hutson Men Cat 4 42 / 56

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 9 / 55
Riley Adams Men Cat 4 16 / 64

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Riley Adams Men Cat 4 16 / 41
Noah Hutson Men Cat 4 33 / 41

Cap City Cross #2 - Uncle Steve's (Oct 28 2012)

Kim Cory Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Riley Adams Men Cat 4 17 / 64

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Riley Adams Men Cat 4 Men 14 / 48

Ohio State Cyclocross Championship (Oct 21 2012)

Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Noah Hutson Men Cat 4 23 / 35

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

Duncan Russell Men CAT 3/4 2 / 13

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Riley Adams Men Cat 4 19 / 71
Noah Hutson Men Cat 4 70 / 71
Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 36 / 49

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Blair Fraley Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 35 / 61
Noah Hutson Men Cat 4 29 / 50
Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 25 / 39

SCPS #1: CX in the OC (Sep 30 2012)

Dylan Schuyler Junior Men 15-18 4 / 18

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Riley Adams Men Cat 4 27 / 84
Noah Hutson Men Cat 4 58 / 84
Duncan Russell Men Cat 3 33 / 50

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Noah Hutson Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 30
Anthony Viton Men Cat 1/2 Open 45 / 46

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Anthony Viton Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 15
Blair Fraley Men Cat 3 Master 50-54 4 / 9

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Anthony Viton Men Cat 2/3 10 / 109

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Anthony Viton Men Cat 2/3 20 / 108

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Duncan Russell Men Cat 4 11 / 29

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Anthony Viton Men Cat 2/3 58 / 58
Duncan Russell Men Cat 4 3 / 27

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Noah Hutson Men Cat 4 19 / 20
Anthony Viton Men Cat 2/3 10 / 39

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 2 / 22
Anthony Viton Men Elite Men 11 / 47
Duncan Russell Men Cat 4 7 / 74

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Anthony Viton Men Cat 1/2 13 / 49
Duncan Russell Men Cat 4 9 / 54

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Anthony Viton Men Elite Men 30 / 39
Duncan Russell Men Cat 4 39 / 39

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Duncan Russell Men Cat 4 5 / 49

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Duncan Russell Cat 4 Men 9 / 36

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Duncan Russell Cat 4 Men 12 / 25

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Katie Arnold Elite Women 7 / 14

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Kate Fartner Women Cat 4 8 / 12

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Anthony Viton Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 15

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Anthony Viton Elite Men 13 / 24
Duncan Russell Cat 4 Men 4 / 28

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Anthony Viton Cat 3 Men 23 / 23
Anthony Viton Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 21

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Katie Arnold Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 19
Anthony Viton Cat 4 Men 32 / 34

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Anthony Viton Cat 4 Men 2 / 28

Colombus City Championships (Dec 19 2009)

Peter Czerwinski MASTERS MEN 45+ 2 / 5
Chris Grisvard MASTERS MEN 45+ 3 / 5
Marty Withrow MASTERS MEN 45+ 4 / 5

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Chandler Delinks Cat 4 Men 3 / 92

Smith Farms (Dec 5 2009)

Joe Bonnell MASTERS MEN 35+ 3 / 4
Peter Czerwinski MASTERS MEN 45+ 2 / 5
Marty Withrow MASTERS MEN 45+ 3 / 5
Chris Grisvard MASTERS MEN 45+ 5 / 5
Andy Hague MENS A 7 / 10

Olentangy Caverns (Nov 21 2009)

Peter Czerwinski 3/4 MASTERS MEN 45+ 2 / 7
Marty Withrow 3/4 MASTERS MEN 45+ 6 / 7
Andy Hague MENS 1/2/3 8 / 14

Urban Cyclocross #4 (Nov 15 2009)

Dylan Schuyler Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3

Uncle Steve's Halloween Party (Oct 31 2009)

Peter Czerwinski MASTERS MEN 35/45+ 2 / 7
Marty Withrow MASTERS MEN 35/45+ 3 / 7

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 11 2009)

Somersby Jenkins Women Category 3/4 1 / 10

Alum Creek - Cap City #1 (Oct 3 2009)

Andy Hague MENS A 10 / 17

Talley Vine Cross (Jan 11 2009)

William Lupo Men Category 3/4 10 / 25

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Andrew Hague Elite Men 23 / 37
Peter Czerwinski Cat 3/4 Men (B) Race 38 / 42
Marty Withrow Cat 3/4 Masters Men 45+ 23 / 31
Peter Czerwinski Cat 3/4 Masters Men 45+ 29 / 31

Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Marty Withrow Men - Master - 50-99 7 / 14

Lobdell Frisbee Fun (Oct 19 2008)

Chris Grisvard MASTERS MEN 40+ 10 STARTERS 45 Minutes 10 / 10
Blair Fraley MENS B 19 STARTERS 45 Minutes 11 / 19
Pete Czerwinski MENS B 19 STARTERS 45 Minutes 12 / 19
Andy Hague MENS A 22 STARTERS 60 Minutes 9 / 22
Chris Grisvard MENS A 22 STARTERS 60 Minutes 17 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 - Psycho-Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Larry Vanzant Masters Men 45+ 6 / 24

Lobell Awesome Course (Oct 4 2008)

Chris Grisvard MASTERS MEN 40+ POINTS 4 / 6
Blair Fraley MENS B 22 STARTERS 45 Minutes 5 / 22
Joe Bonnell MENS B 22 STARTERS 45 Minutes 7 / 22
Pete Czerwinski MENS B 22 STARTERS 45 Minutes 13 / 22

Alum Creek Beach (Sep 27 2008)

Andy Hague MENS 1/2/3 12 STARTERS 60 Minutes 6 / 12
Marty Withrow MASTERS MEN 40+ 5 STARTERS 5 / 5
Blair Fraley MENS 3/4 20 STARTERS 45 Minutes 10 / 20
Joe Bonnell MENS 3/4 20 STARTERS 45 Minutes 15 / 20

Cap City Cross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

Joe Bonnell Men B 5 / 23
Blair Fraley Men B 12 / 23
Marty Withrow Master Men 40+ 3 / 8
Andy Hague Men A 7 / 22

CCCX #7 (Jan 6 2008)

Angela Rebol CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 6 / 9

Peak Season Cyclocross #2 (Dec 30 2007)

Angela Rebol Women 10 / 24

CCCX #6 (Dec 16 2007)

Angela Rebol CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 6 / 9

Gun Club Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Peter Czerwiasin Masters 45+ 6 / 15

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Andrew Hague B Men 14 / 50

John Bryan Fall Classic (Oct 7 2007)

Andrew Hague B Men 4 / 25
Andy Johnson B Men 10 / 25