Log In

Team Overview: Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Dec 2 2018)

Andrew Scarano Men Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Artur Sagat Men Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Judah Sencenbaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Elizabeth Lee Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Megan Lutz Women Cat 4/5 10 / 15

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 18 2018)

Andrew Scarano Men Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Artur Sagat Men Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Judah Sencenbaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Elizabeth Lee Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Road Atlanta CX (Nov 11 2018)

Artur Sagat Men Open Cat 1/2 2 / 19
Judah Sencenbaugh Women Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Megan Lutz Women Open Cat 4/5 10 / 15

Across the Beeriers (Nov 4 2018)

Mackenize Myatt Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 12
Judah Sencenbaugh Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 12
Abby Hobbs Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 12
Elizabeth Lee Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 12
Terri Watts Women CAT 1/2/3 11 / 12
Artur Sagat Men CAT 1/2 2 / 23
Andrew Scarano Men CAT 1/2 6 / 23
Frank Travieso Men CAT 1/2 22 / 23
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 1/2 23 / 23

Across the Beeriers (Nov 3 2018)

John Butler Men SINGLESPEED CAT Open 3 / 12
Willem Kaiser Men SINGLESPEED CAT Open 12 / 12
Mackenize Myatt Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 14
Judah Sencenbaugh Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 14
Elizabeth Lee Women CAT 1/2/3 11 / 14
Maria Carrelli Women CAT 1/2/3 12 / 14
Abby Hobbs Women CAT 1/2/3 13 / 14
Terri Watts Women CAT 1/2/3 14 / 14
Artur Sagat Men CAT 1/2 2 / 23
Frank Travieso Men CAT 1/2 3 / 23
Andrew Scarano Men CAT 1/2 6 / 23
Simon Lewis Men CAT 1/2 7 / 23
Willem Kaiser Men CAT 1/2 21 / 23

Across the Beeriers (Nov 2 2018)

Simon Lewis Men CAT 1/2 2 / 8
Andrew Scarano Men CAT 1/2 3 / 8
Maria Carelli Women CAT Open 3 / 13
Elizabeth Lee Women CAT Open 5 / 13
Terri Watts Women CAT Open 9 / 13
Grace Albanese Women CAT Open 13 / 13

Cole Cyclocross Cup (Oct 28 2018)

Mackenize Myatt Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Judah Sencenbaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Elizabeth Lee Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Artur Sagat Men Cat 1/2 3 / 13

Cole Cyclocross Cup (Oct 27 2018)

Artur Sagat Men Cat 1/2 2 / 15
Mackenize Myatt Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Judah Sencenbaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Elizabeth Lee Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

GACX @Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 21 2018)

Judah Sencenbaugh Women 1/2/3 1 / 10

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 14 2018)

Artur Sagat Men Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Mackenize Myatt Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Judah Sencenbaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Abby Hobbs Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Elizabeth Lee Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Megan Lutz Women Cat 4/5 11 / 21

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Andrew Scarano Men Cat 1/2 2 / 20
Simon Lewis Men Cat 1/2 5 / 20
Artur Sagat Men Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Willem Kaiser Men Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Judah Sencenbaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Megan Lutz Women Cat 4/5 18 / 24

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX (Sep 30 2018)

Artur Sagat Men Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Simon Lewis Men Cat 1/2 6 / 20
Andrew Scarano Men Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Mackenize Myatt Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Judah Sencenbaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Elizabeth Lee Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Megan Lutz Women Cat 4/5 11 / 17

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Maria Carrelli Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 10
Isabella Nguy Women CAT 4/5 2 / 18
Frank Travieso Men PRO/1/2 3 / 13

Across the Beeriers Day 1 (Dec 2 2017)

Maria Carrelli Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 10
Frank Travieso Men PRO/1/2 3 / 11
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men CAT 3 1 / 10

Turkey Cross (Nov 25 2017)

Blake Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 18

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 19 2017)

Isabella Nguy Men Women 4/5 12 / 12

GACX Rome p/b Cycle Therapy (Nov 12 2017)

Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat 3 2 / 9

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2017)

Lauren Quinn Women Cat 4/5 15 / 16

Ellenwood CX Ranch presents the Rumble at the Ranch (Nov 4 2017)

Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 7 / 10

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Leigh Hopkins Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4/5 3 / 12

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat 3 10 / 21

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Oct 21 2017)

Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Abby Hobbs Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Iona Parks Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 1 2017)

Jennifer Colestock Women Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Leigh Hopkins Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Iona Parks Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15

GACX Finale - Macon (Dec 18 2016)

Andrew Scarano Men Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Terri Watts Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Amy Black Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Maria Carrelli Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 23 / 29
Frank Travieso Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 16 / 27
Andrew Scarano Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 22 / 27

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Maria Carrelli Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 27 / 31
Frank Travieso Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Andrew Scarano Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 26 / 26

Elks Aidmore Benefit Cross/States (Dec 4 2016)

Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Andrew Scarano Men Cat 1/2 4 / 10

StuffedCross p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Nov 27 2016)

Leigh Hopkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Turkey Cross (Nov 26 2016)

Leigh Hopkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

EPTC CX Classic (Nov 20 2016)

Andrew Scarano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Maria Carrelli Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 13 2016)

Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Leigh Hopkins Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Andrew Scarano Men Cat 1/2 4 / 18

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 6 2016)

Leigh Hopkins Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Mae Gurene Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Eric Murphy Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Andrew Scarano Men Cat 1/2 4 / 14

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 1 / 13
Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Mae Gurene Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 1 / 15
Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Mae Gurene Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte - CycloFest (Oct 22 2016)

Maria Carrelli Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19

Dingo CX @ RANGER CAMP (Oct 16 2016)

Maria Carrelli Women F CAT 1/2/3 1 / 15
Leigh Hopkins Women F CAT 1/2/3 5 / 15
Mae Gurene Women F CAT 1/2/3 9 / 15
Andrew Scarano Men M CAT 1/2 4 / 20
Frank Travieso Men M CAT 1/2 6 / 20
Eric Murphy Men M CAT 1/2 10 / 20

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Eric Murphy Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 3 / 15
Frank Travieso Men PRO/1/2 7 / 24
Chad Conley Men PRO/1/2 22 / 24
Isabel Astacio Women CAT 4 13 / 14
Leigh Hopkins Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 15
Maria Carrelli Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 15
Emily Cox Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 15

Across the Beeriers (Oct 8 2016)

Frank Travieso Men PRO/1/2 1 / 21
Eric Murphy Men PRO/1/2 11 / 21
Chad Conley Men PRO/1/2 18 / 21
Emily Cox Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 14
Maria Carrelli Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 14

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 2 2016)

Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Mae Gurene Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Willem Kaiser Singlespeed 10 / 31
Frank Travieso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Andrew Scarano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 26

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Frank Travieso Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 53

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Maria Carrelli Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31

Elks-Aidmore Children's Home (Dec 20 2015)

Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Frank Travieso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Eric Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 16

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Frank Travieso Men Elite UCI 19 / 51

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Frank Travieso Men Elite UCI 25 / 46

Greenville CX-Cup #2 (Dec 6 2015)

Frank Travieso Men Pro 1/2 1 / 6

Grant Park CX Cup (Dec 5 2015)

Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Frank Travieso Men Pro 1/2 1 / 26
Andrew Scarano Men Pro 1/2 5 / 26

Carolina Cyclocross Omnium Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Andrew Scarano Men Cat 1/2 3 / 5

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Eric Murphy Men Cat 1/2 7 / 12

Carolina Cyclocross Omnium Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Andrew Scarano Men Cat 1/2 5 / 10

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Eric Murphy Men Cat 1/2 6 / 10

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 1 2015)

Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 2 / 15

GA CX State Championships Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 18 2015)

Maria Carrelli Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Andrew Scarano Men Cat 1/2 14 / 14

Across the Beeriers presented by Southern Brewing Company Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Frank Travieso Men PRO/1/2 1 / 20
Eric Murphy Men PRO/1/2 4 / 20
Andrew Scarano Men PRO/1/2 7 / 20
Christopher Uberti Men PRO/1/2 10 / 20
Maria Carrelli Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 10

Across the Beeriers presented by Southern Brewing Company (Oct 10 2015)

Frank Travieso Men PRO/1/2 1 / 20
Christopher Uberti Men PRO/1/2 10 / 20

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Frank Travieso Men 1/2 4 / 12

Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup (Jan 3 2015)

Frank Travieso Men UCI Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 27

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Frank Travieso Men Elite UCI 17 / 48

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Frank Travieso Men Elite UCI 9 / 48

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2 14 / 18

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2 10 / 12

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2 10 / 12

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 23 2014)

Frank Travieso Men Pro 1/2 1 / 13

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 16 2014)

Frank Travieso Men Pro 1/2 2 / 9

Patriots Park CX (Nov 9 2014)

Frank Travieso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 13

Grant Park CX - GA State Championships (Oct 26 2014)

Frank Travieso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Brendan Cornett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 18

Macon Octoberfest (Oct 19 2014)

Frank Travieso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 9

Jim Miller Park CX (Oct 12 2014)

Frank Travieso Men Cat 1/2 1 / 19
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2 8 / 19

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 5 2014)

Frank Travieso Men Pro/1/2 1 / 19
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/1/2 6 / 19

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 28 2014)

Frank Travieso Men Pro 1/2 1 / 11
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro 1/2 11 / 11

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 27 2014)

Frank Travieso Men Pro 1/2 1 / 12

Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)

Brendan Cornett CX 1/2/3 10 / 12

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Stephan Hirsch Men Cat 3 109 / 90

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Stephan Hirsch Men Cat 3 62 / 97

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Stephan Hirsch Men UCI Elite 44 / 46

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Stephan Hirsch Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)

Brendan Cornett Men CX1/2/3 7 / 13
Fletcher Lydick Men CX1/2/3 10 / 13

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Thomas Mulkey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 25
Eric Murphy Men CX1/2/3 9 / 26
Brendan Cornett Men CX1/2/3 20 / 26
Andrew Scarano Men CX1/2/3 24 / 26

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Douglas Dicks Category: Elite Masters starters 36 / 41

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Douglas Dicks Category: Elite Masters 40 / 52

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Douglas Dicks Elite Masters 44 / 61

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Douglas Dicks Category:Elite Masters 58 / 80

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Douglas Dicks Category: Masters 35+ 1 95 / 107

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Douglas Dicks Category: Masters 35+ 80 / 105

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)

Douglas Dicks Category: Masters 35+ 12 / 20