Log In
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 • Nov 13 2021 • Falmouth, MA
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NECXS 2021
5.4
4.2
3.6
4.1
3.5
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #RRFCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
4.2
Moisture
3.6
Accel
4.1
Tech
3.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Miles Mattern CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 45:24 07:46 07:37 07:41 07:16 07:30 07:34
2 Henry Coote RIVERSIDE RACING 46:01 07:47 07:36 07:42 07:28 07:43 07:46
3 Gabriel Anthony 46:16 07:47 07:43 07:41 07:40 07:46 07:39
4 Silas Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD 47:21 07:50 07:46 07:51 08:03 07:56 07:54
5 Toby Marzot 47:39 08:02 07:58 07:56 07:56 07:54 07:53
6 Alexander Scopinich-burgel NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 48:00 08:03 07:58 07:54 08:01 08:07 07:58
7 Nick Hight-huf NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 48:11 08:18 07:55 07:48 08:05 08:06 08:00
8 Jeff Fairbanks FRITZ BICYCLE SHOP 48:23 08:12 07:59 08:02 08:05 08:07 07:58
9 Josh Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 48:33 08:02 07:58 07:55 07:57 08:23 08:18
10 Jack Bernhard MINUTEMAN/EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM 48:39 08:03 07:58 07:55 08:22 08:11 08:10
11 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 49:02 08:23 08:01 08:02 07:59 08:17 08:20
12 Stephen Rousseau 49:09 08:30 08:06 08:08 08:12 08:05 08:09
13 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 49:17 08:05 08:09 08:23 08:21 08:18 08:03
14 Mike Morse VELOCIO NORTHEAST 49:18 08:26 08:08 08:10 08:21 08:13 08:00
15 Luke Principe FULL MOON VISTA 49:18 08:14 08:14 08:27 08:18 08:07 07:58
16 Gus Lellman JOES GARAGE 49:18 08:13 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:22 08:11
17 James Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 49:52 08:31 08:09 08:24 08:09 08:15 08:24
18 Colin Reuter B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 49:52 08:21 08:19 08:17 08:18 08:17 08:20
19 Alden Copley LUDWIG AND LARSEN 50:05 08:30 08:23 08:26 08:20 08:27 07:59
20 Travis Burleson COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 50:05 08:31 08:10 08:16 08:18 08:30 08:21
21 Michael Carilli 545 VELO 50:24 08:45 08:26 08:21 08:21 08:17 08:16
22 Andrew Abou-rjaily DAEDALUS / ALLSTONVELO & SOMERVELO 50:39 08:40 08:22 08:21 08:17 08:33 08:27
23 Donnie Seib BARKER MOUNTAIN BIKES 50:40 08:22 08:19 08:23 08:27 08:36 08:33
24 Morgan Macleod B2C2 50:42 08:54 08:22 08:24 08:25 08:22 08:16
25 Ryan Odonnell CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 50:52 08:41 08:24 08:24 08:26 08:26 08:31
26 R. Michael Mckittrick PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 51:00 08:43 08:20 08:22 08:25 08:37 08:33
27 Ethan Turner UVM CYCLING 51:00 08:56 08:16 08:18 08:19 08:27 08:45
28 Owen Gandt ST. JOHN’S PREP 51:03 08:40 08:25 08:41 08:27 08:34 08:17
29 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 51:24 08:47 08:31 08:31 08:28 08:38 08:30
30 Darren Piotrow NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 51:25 09:09 08:37 08:18 08:26 08:31 08:25
31 Toby Wells WELLS & COMPANY BUILDERS 51:49 08:46 08:45 08:39 08:31 08:32 08:38
32 Sean Curran ANOTHER JAUNT 51:55 08:42 08:30 08:40 08:32 08:45 08:45
33 Peter Miller 51:56 09:04 08:27 08:38 08:32 08:35 08:40
34 Carl Betz BMB RACING 51:57 09:03 08:30 08:42 08:30 08:41 08:31
35 Dan Cooper CRCA/KRUISCX P/B BUREAUCRACY NOW! 43:24 08:47 08:26 08:33 08:53 08:45
36 Zachary Veugen LAUGHING DOG 43:32 09:01 08:35 08:45 08:35 08:37
37 Jason Sullivan KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 43:35 08:43 08:39 08:35 08:43 08:56
38 Kyle Rancourt DIRIGO CYCLING 43:35 09:09 08:29 08:31 08:42 08:46
39 Christopher Tully 545 VELO 43:50 09:12 08:36 08:45 08:33 08:44
40 Philip Golden BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 43:54 09:17 08:37 08:39 08:42 08:40
41 Alexander Warner NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT PB CADENCE 44:03 08:48 08:26 08:33 08:49 09:26
42 Miro Koulnis BURLINGTRON 44:09 09:29 08:45 08:28 08:40 08:46
43 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 44:19 09:15 08:52 08:44 08:40 08:49
44 Brian Albert BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 44:20 09:05 08:49 08:50 08:48 08:49
45 Eli Markworth 44:39 09:07 08:50 09:04 08:51 08:47
46 Travis Torsky GAMBIT RACING 44:43 08:45 08:29 08:31 10:13 08:45
47 Liam Howard PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 44:53 09:25 08:48 08:58 08:52 08:50
48 Arun Kabir PEDALPOWERCOACHING.COM 44:53 09:23 08:51 08:57 08:50 08:53
49 Clark Fredricksen CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 45:00 09:34 08:43 08:56 09:02 08:46
50 Chris Busick MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 45:02 09:19 08:50 08:58 08:54 09:01
51 Robert Raymond COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 45:02 09:35 08:48 09:00 08:53 08:47
52 Tucker Walsh HUP UNITED 45:20 09:18 08:57 09:03 09:04 08:59
53 Nathaniel Gervez RHINO BIKE WORKS 45:51 08:49 08:24 08:44 09:36 10:18
54 Pierre Gervez RHINO BIKE WORKS 45:52 09:12 08:37 09:03 09:44 09:17
55 Jerry De zutter 545 VELO 45:55 09:22 08:51 09:07 09:30 09:04
56 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO 46:08 09:18 08:43 09:09 09:23 09:35
57 Chad Gibson 545 VELO 46:32 09:31 09:10 09:18 09:12 09:21
58 Patrick Cochran B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 46:54 09:41 09:36 09:15 09:23 08:59
59 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 46:56 09:18 08:55 09:21 09:45 09:36
60 Tobias Frost 48:17 09:46 09:19 09:33 09:41 09:58
61 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 48:21 09:50 09:28 09:39 09:50 09:34
62 Grant Halsey 48:24 09:51 09:32 09:44 09:45 09:31
63 David Sutherland GREEN LINE VELO 50:16 09:43 09:27 09:53 11:14 10:00
DNF Paul Noone DEER FARM CX DNF 08:34 08:05 08:04 08:27 08:47
DNF Kristof Hopkins STEDMAN'S/MELTSNOW RACING DNF 08:10 08:39 08:51
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Alessandro Barbosa HOLMES HOLE BUILDERS 33:27 08:40 08:20 08:13 08:15
2 Colin Gould AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 34:17 08:34 08:38 08:36 08:28
3 Alexander Duncan B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 34:20 08:31 08:42 08:35 08:31
4 Elliot Irving WPI CYCLING CLUB 34:54 08:32 08:42 08:36 09:05
5 Tyler Berman RIVERSIDE RACING 35:29 08:36 08:51 09:04 08:58
6 Matthew Reinhardt AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 35:40 08:54 08:58 08:57 08:51
7 Anthony w. Cordeiro BIKEWORKS VELO 35:45 09:00 08:56 08:56 08:54
8 Jim St. andre TT ENDURANCE 36:02 09:01 08:59 09:00 09:02
9 Alessandro Cannizzo MINUTEMAN|EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM 36:04 09:02 09:00 09:00 09:03
10 Thomas Francisco NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 36:08 09:24 08:51 09:01 08:52
11 Luke Kaplan B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 36:08 09:33 09:01 08:49 08:45
12 Nicolas Amato MIT 36:15 09:34 09:00 08:52 08:48
13 Thomas Van dyck COMMUNITY BIKE RACING 36:17 09:18 08:58 09:06 08:55
14 Gregory Finn 36:19 09:09 09:07 09:08 08:55
15 Brian Massey MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 36:32 09:11 09:09 09:10 09:04
16 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 36:41 09:27 09:01 09:05 09:08
17 Ryan Kennedy 545 VELO 36:45 09:40 09:02 09:01 09:02
18 Todd Aldrich B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 36:55 09:11 09:11 09:18 09:15
19 Randy Boneta BLUE COLLAR RACING 36:56 09:41 09:11 09:02 09:03
20 Robert Harple AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 37:05 09:08 09:14 09:21 09:22
21 Michael Chiauzzi MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 37:05 09:15 09:16 09:19 09:15
22 Brian Dell 37:06 09:32 09:07 09:12 09:14
23 David Diehl SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 37:43 09:36 09:06 09:37 09:25
24 Daryl Beck NCC 37:45 09:22 09:35 09:29 09:20
25 Donald Kirouac MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 37:48 09:55 09:19 09:25 09:09
26 Nicholas Tham MIT CYCLING 37:50 09:33 09:41 09:30 09:06
27 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn 37:54 09:08 08:00 09:12 10:35
28 Mark Schnepel 38:04 09:37 09:31 09:31 09:25
29 Tobias Frost 38:04 09:51 09:30 09:28 09:16
30 Robert Briggs 38:18 09:48 09:30 09:37 09:23
31 Karl Schultz B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 38:18 10:09 09:21 09:32 09:17
32 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 38:42 09:32 09:42 09:35 09:54
33 Matthew Falconeiri INDEPENDENT 38:54 09:49 09:38 09:56 09:32
34 Stephen Vernon 38:58 09:42 09:49 09:54 09:33
35 Kelvin Ma 39:01 10:13 09:41 09:44 09:24
36 Aaron Mccormack CYCLE LODGE 39:23 10:06 09:45 09:44 09:48
37 Stephen Furrer CAPE COD RACING / C4 39:29 10:06 09:48 09:47 09:49
38 Hugh Ruthven C4/ CAPE COD RACING 39:41 10:15 09:52 09:48 09:46
39 Edward Frederick CRCA/FOUNDATION-CCB 39:42 10:09 09:55 09:58 09:40
40 Jeremy Whitelock 39:45 10:39 09:39 09:51 09:36
41 Yosef Fertel CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED 40:07 10:26 09:46 09:50 10:05
42 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 40:19 10:17 09:55 10:03 10:04
43 Anthony Castiglia 40:23 10:17 09:35 10:39 09:52
44 Jakob Sperry WPI CYCLING 40:28 10:07 10:18 10:13 09:50
45 Lars Svenstrup AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 40:28 10:23 09:52 10:10 10:05
46 Anthony Melfi BIKE PATH PICTURES INC 40:40 10:42 09:53 10:03 10:02
47 Andrew Maker SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 41:08 10:23 10:14 10:28 10:03
48 Haldon Bryer 545 VELO 41:08 10:29 10:15 10:06 10:18
49 Joshua Green PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 41:28 10:27 10:14 10:27 10:20
50 Brian Lawlor 41:36 10:46 10:21 10:06 10:24
51 Conor Nagle NEWGRANGE FARM 41:56 10:05 10:41 10:48 10:21
52 Shawn Barber DUKES COUNTY BONESHAKERS 42:01 10:27 10:19 10:40 10:37
53 Devon Pietrini WPI 42:05 10:45 10:24 10:36 10:20
54 Christopher Stevens PICHE’S SKI AND BIKE 42:09 10:38 10:29 10:34 10:29
55 James Hammel WPI CYCLING 42:11 10:41 10:28 10:37 10:26
56 Douglas Hempel C4 / CAPE COD RACING / 4JOLIEN 42:14 10:41 10:19 10:47 10:28
57 Rj Tannyhill 42:15 10:59 10:15 10:35 10:26
58 Preston Sanford MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 42:16 10:47 10:28 10:44 10:17
59 Anthony Hilchey CYCLE LODGE 42:19 11:06 10:32 10:15 10:26
60 Cliff Drawbridge SVC/BIKEWORKS 42:21 10:28 10:34 10:34 10:45
61 Stephen Siminski SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 42:23 11:12 10:22 10:25 10:25
62 William Lohry 42:27 11:09 10:25 10:14 10:40
63 Curt Cannata 42:33 10:49 10:21 10:50 10:34
64 Zachary Montalto 545 VELO 43:03 10:46 10:18 10:43 11:15
65 Matthew Dezii 43:04 11:10 10:27 10:41 10:47
66 Christopher Gambardella RECYCLE A BIKE 43:44 11:12 10:50 10:57 10:46
67 Nathan Orie THE BIKE DEN 44:09 10:45 10:23 10:40 12:22
68 Tarang Shah WPI CYCLING CLUB 44:27 11:04 10:28 11:15 11:40
69 Tim Briggs BODHI'S FAN CLUB 44:28 10:58 10:31 11:40 11:18
70 Arcy Kusari OTM RACING 33:35 11:41 10:57 10:57
71 Daniel Sullivan 545VELO 33:36 11:39 10:58 10:59
72 Zack Cohen 33:38 11:23 11:14 11:01
73 Michael Costa 33:51 11:37 11:02 11:14
74 Max Winn TRIDENTS 33:58 11:02 11:12 11:44
75 Tim Mcgill C4 - CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 34:05 11:35 11:09 11:22
76 Phinnara Has UPSIDE DOWN CROSS 34:34 11:41 11:27 11:26
77 David O'connor SEA SPORTS CYCLERY AND OUTDOOR 34:49 11:56 11:27 11:26
78 Spencer Harding WPI CYCLING CLUB 35:24 11:09 12:14 12:02
79 Louis Hall CYCLING CLUB OF MARTHA'S VINEYARD 36:03 12:05 11:35 12:22
80 Scott Pakenham AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 36:13 12:13 11:44 12:17
81 Michael Robertson CYCLING CLUB OF MARTHA'S VINEYARD 39:02 12:52 13:13 12:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Eric Brunner BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES P/B BUILD 1:02:27 07:12 07:02 06:46 06:55 06:47 06:50 06:55 06:58 07:01
2 Curtis White CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 1:02:59 07:12 07:02 06:47 06:55 06:56 06:56 07:02 07:00 07:10
3 Lance Haidet L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:03:09 07:13 07:02 06:52 07:01 07:04 06:59 07:05 06:57 06:56
4 Stephen Hyde STEVE TILFORD FOUNDATION RACING 1:03:11 07:12 07:03 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:06 07:05 06:57 06:58
5 Gage Hecht AEVOLO 1:03:32 07:12 07:02 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:07 07:03 06:55 07:22
6 Brannan Fix FIX RACING 1:03:53 07:12 07:02 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:01 07:06 07:09 07:27
7 Scott Mcgill, jr. AEVOLO 1:04:37 07:13 07:02 06:54 07:13 07:14 07:14 07:13 07:15 07:20
8 Gosse Van der meer BOMBTRACK BICYCLES P/B HUNT WHEELS 1:04:50 07:19 07:02 07:06 07:07 07:11 07:10 07:11 07:19 07:23
9 Ben Frederick ORNOT/THESMALLMONSTERSPROJECT/RITCH 1:05:05 07:25 07:09 07:10 07:16 07:11 07:12 07:22 07:17 07:04
10 Scott Funston BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES P/B BUILD 1:05:07 07:19 07:03 07:14 07:22 07:12 07:12 07:21 07:17 07:07
11 Ross Ellwood ALPHA BICYCLE CO. - GROOVE SILVERTH 1:05:08 07:19 07:02 07:06 07:16 07:22 07:15 07:22 07:18 07:08
12 Sam Noel COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:05:11 07:25 07:09 07:10 07:16 07:11 07:12 07:21 07:18 07:10
13 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM 1:05:36 07:21 07:11 07:10 07:16 07:12 07:12 07:21 07:26 07:27
14 Tommy Servetas COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:06:07 07:20 07:13 07:11 07:15 07:21 07:23 07:27 07:37 07:21
15 Jonathan Anderson J MONEYZ RACING 1:06:19 07:29 07:16 07:13 07:30 07:16 07:20 07:22 07:21 07:32
16 Alexandre Vialle TOYOTA ST-EUSTACHE 1:06:36 07:41 07:14 07:13 07:20 07:16 07:20 07:22 07:20 07:50
17 Jacob Leblanc COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:06:47 07:32 07:12 07:13 07:30 07:16 07:20 07:35 07:39 07:29
18 Sam Brown ALPHA BICYCLE CO. - GROOVE SILVERTH 1:06:52 07:43 07:10 07:22 07:30 07:25 07:35 07:26 07:25 07:17
19 Jules Van kempen ALPHA BICYCLE COMPANY - GROOVE SILV 1:06:53 07:26 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:16 07:38 07:49 07:26 07:17
20 Hugo Brisebois RIDE WITH RENDALL 1:06:53 07:31 07:22 07:25 07:27 07:27 07:33 07:26 07:25 07:18
21 Mark Myles BE REAL SPORTS 1:07:10 07:43 07:21 07:29 07:27 07:30 07:26 07:21 07:25 07:28
22 Finnegan O'connor COMP EDGE RACING 1:07:18 07:57 07:27 07:27 07:28 07:22 07:26 07:26 07:21 07:24
23 Tayne Andrade RIO GRANDE ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:07:33 07:45 07:27 07:25 07:27 07:26 07:29 07:29 07:28 07:38
24 Max Judelson VOLER/CLIF/HRS/ROCK LOBSTER 1:07:52 07:33 07:18 07:28 07:27 07:31 07:40 07:26 07:34 07:56
25 Andrew Giniat THE PONY SHOP P.B. KPMG 1:08:20 07:32 07:18 07:25 07:30 07:25 07:39 07:33 07:33 08:25
26 Kaler Marshall TEAM WALLA WALLA 1:08:37 07:49 07:30 07:25 07:35 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:39 07:53
27 Nick Lando COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 1:08:51 07:43 07:11 07:33 07:44 07:50 07:37 07:35 07:41 07:56
28 Michael Dietrich VELOCIO NORTHEAST 1:09:22 07:34 07:23 07:41 07:35 07:32 07:49 07:43 07:52 08:14
29 Nicholas Tabares ASU DEVO PRO CX 1L 07:47 07:25 07:26 07:35 07:39 07:59 08:07
30 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC 2L 07:57 07:33 07:45 07:48 07:52 07:40
31 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 2L 08:08 07:44 07:35 07:55 07:41 07:41
32 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 2L 08:06 07:43 07:37 07:36 07:38 07:36
33 Frederick Junge BROOM WAGON WORKS 2L 07:54 07:42 07:52 07:54 07:59 07:59
34 Michael Marston DAEDALUS / ALLSTONVELO & SOMERVELO 2L 08:11 07:42 07:55 07:52 07:52 07:48
35 Thierry Laliberte JULBO - BIORACER 2L 08:07 07:43 07:50 07:48 07:53 07:53
36 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 2L 08:08 07:44 07:56 07:52 07:52 07:49
37 Andrew Loaiza METTLE CYCLING P/B LEAVE IT ON THE 3L 08:09 07:48 07:55 07:55 07:56
38 Aiden Mapel COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING 3L 08:05 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:11
39 Matthew Graham-o'regan PRATT RACING 4L 08:26 07:46 08:03 08:07
40 Cole Ellison PRATT RACING 4L 08:11 07:58 08:11 08:19
41 William Crabtree COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 4L 08:22 08:26 08:17 08:18
42 Gorgi Popstefanov EQUIPE CMI 5L 08:35 08:34 08:30
DNF Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART DNF 08:08 07:42 07:58
DNF Molly Cameron POINT S AUTO P/B NOKIAN TYRES DNF 08:15 08:23 08:02
DNF Tobin Ortenblad SANTA CRUZ BICYCLES DNF 07:13
DNF Joshua Noggle GAMBIT RACING DNF 08:25 08:06
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Reese Berman RIVERSIDE RACING 27:13 09:10 09:01 09:03
2 Aaron Roberts AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 27:33 09:29 08:59 09:06
3 James Falconeiri AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 27:33 09:10 09:18 09:06
4 Beckett Rathbone RIVERSIDE RACING 27:34 09:26 09:01 09:07
5 Josh Nagy BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 28:11 09:32 09:26 09:14
6 Spencer Gibson HILLSBOROUGH HAWKS 28:12 09:32 09:25 09:15
7 Andrew Gagne BC HIGH 28:50 09:26 09:36 09:48
8 Tyler Paquin STEVE THE BIKE GUY 28:50 09:34 09:43 09:33
9 Dylan Brody AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 31:36 10:45 10:23 10:29
10 Dillon Simmons BC HIGH 32:25 10:47 11:10 10:29
11 Michael Duffy BC HIGH 32:25 10:44 11:13 10:29
12 Gerig Wittner RIVERSIDE NEWBURYPORT 32:33 11:00 10:47 10:47
13 Cormac Rohda BC HIGH 34:54 10:46 12:31 11:38
14 Niklas Svenstrup AQCX 34:54 11:48 11:59 11:07
15 Hank Aumiller BC HIGH 39:05 12:02 13:14 13:51
16 Nicholas Colomey 40:22 12:49 13:26 14:07
17 Joey Polis BC HIGH 27:47 12:59 14:48
18 Callum Dicenso BC HIGH 35:22 18:00 17:22
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Luke Valenti TORONTO HUSTLE/RIDE WITH RYAN 44:17 07:27 07:23 07:32 07:29 07:14 07:13
2 Ben Stokes CCAP TTENDURANCE JUNIOR TEAM 44:17 07:27 07:23 07:31 07:29 07:14 07:13
3 Beckett Tooley LATINI'S BICYCLE REPAIR 46:34 07:28 07:47 07:42 07:51 07:53 07:54
4 Carden R king USA CYCLING OLYMPIC DEVELOPMENT ACA 46:53 07:48 07:46 07:49 07:51 07:51 07:48
5 Sasha Renaud-tremblay ESPOIRS LAVAL PLANÈTE COURRIER 46:58 07:48 07:47 07:46 07:52 07:53 07:53
6 Evan Coleman BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCLING 47:29 07:48 07:46 07:50 07:55 08:08 08:01
7 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 47:36 07:49 07:46 07:53 08:05 08:05 07:59
8 Ethan Delgrosso NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 48:22 08:01 07:58 08:06 08:08 08:14 07:55
9 Calvin Hinkle HAMMERCROSS 50:19 08:28 08:13 08:15 08:23 08:29 08:31
10 Jacob Gilson AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 52:22 08:22 08:18 08:35 08:56 09:05 09:06
11 Alex St. andre TT ENDURANCE JUNIOR DEVO 53:19 08:28 08:12 08:55 09:14 09:06 09:25
DNF Sam Mason RIDGE RIDERS DNF 08:47 22:01
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Liam Goff AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 18:50 09:43 09:07
2 William Siminski DEVO CAPE COD 18:50 09:43 09:07
3 Cormac Nagle NEW ENGLAND DEVELOPMENT P/B CADENCE 19:07 09:44 09:23
4 Lex Picillo TRIDENTS 20:19 09:46 10:33
5 Ben Mason RIDGE RIDERS 21:05 10:31 10:34
6 Anderson Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 21:26 10:55 10:32
7 Eamon Miller AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 21:27 11:04 10:24
8 Chase O'donnell CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 21:50 11:06 10:44
9 Colt Grimm MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION 21:50 11:03 10:47
10 Charles Principe NORTHEAST HVAC SOLUTIONS 22:44 11:35 11:10
11 Brad Grimm MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION 23:09 11:46 11:24
12 Rory Buckley-mcmahon WHEELWORKS RACING 23:25 11:48 11:38
13 Alex Grimm MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION 23:35 11:52 11:43
14 Huxley Harple AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 23:44 11:50 11:54
15 Max Winn TRIDENTS 24:23 10:52 13:31
16 Reid Purwin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 25:46 12:40 13:07
17 Jackson Pakenham AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 33:02 16:08 16:55
18 Blake Hornberger 33:56 16:53 17:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jake Wells FORM P/B IRC TIRES 38:18 07:52 07:31 07:36 07:40 07:40
2 Jean-Francois Blais TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 39:34 07:53 07:48 07:57 07:55 08:00
3 Leigh Quilliams TREK CANADA CXXC 40:21 08:04 07:52 07:58 08:10 08:18
4 Colm Mcmahon WHEELWORKS RACING 40:45 08:23 08:04 08:06 08:07 08:05
5 Craig Mattern MINUTEMAN EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM 40:50 08:17 08:09 08:06 08:07 08:10
6 Grant Holicky BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES P/B BUILD 41:16 08:24 08:08 08:11 08:13 08:21
7 David Dornaus CORNER CYCLE 41:29 08:28 08:11 08:13 08:18 08:20
8 Louis Michel menard TREK CANADA CXXC 41:49 08:30 08:08 08:19 08:27 08:25
9 Joshua Burgel BIKEWAY SOURCE 42:23 08:30 08:22 08:27 08:29 08:37
10 Luciano Souza CLASS ACT RACING 43:15 08:41 08:32 08:28 08:46 08:49
11 Daniel Coady BIKEREG 44:03 08:53 08:36 08:48 08:44 09:04
12 Jake Allegrini CORNER CYCLE 44:44 08:53 08:44 08:52 09:02 09:14
13 Oscar Purwin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 45:01 08:52 08:52 08:54 09:08 09:15
14 Ryan Bourgoin DIRIGO CYCLING 45:38 08:56 08:44 09:07 09:38 09:12
15 Justin Torrellas SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 42:16 10:11 10:34 10:47 10:45
16 Alan Sanfilippo TRIANGLE VELO 44:03 10:26 10:51 11:17 11:30
DNF Joel Llopiz TGLE DNF 08:53
DNF Shane Black-Macken PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM DNF 08:41 08:51 08:36
DNF Thomas Savage DNF 08:42 08:34 08:38
DNF Molly Lohry DNF 10:34 11:06
DNF Alessandro Barbosa HOLMES HOLE BUILDERS DNF 08:17 08:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Paul Richard CCB RACING/CCNS 40:51 08:15 08:12 08:08 08:15 08:01
2 Vincent Bolt CORNER CYCLE / FINKRAFT 40:51 08:15 08:12 08:08 08:11 08:05
3 Eric Grimm MINUTEMAN|EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM 41:12 08:16 08:12 08:10 08:10 08:25
4 Sam Morse CORNER CYCLE/FINKRAFT 41:27 08:15 08:12 08:11 08:26 08:23
5 Bart Lipinski PROTHIRTEEN - CORNER CYCLE 41:48 08:43 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:21
6 Ciaran Mangan WHEELWORKS 42:08 08:25 08:11 08:25 08:23 08:45
7 Christofer Curven COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 42:17 08:41 08:23 08:22 08:28 08:25
8 Christopher White SUNAPEE 42:18 08:33 08:21 08:32 08:34 08:18
9 Mike Rowell TWOADVENTURES - BIKEWAY SOURCE RACI 42:18 08:31 08:27 08:31 08:27 08:23
10 John Golden CORNER CYCLE 42:52 08:26 08:28 08:31 08:28 08:59
11 Brant Hornberger BIKEREG 43:26 08:42 08:29 08:38 08:45 08:51
12 Kirk Corsello NGCA TYLER PERRY CYCLING TEAM 43:56 08:33 08:17 08:27 08:35 10:03
13 Eric Morris BMB RACING 44:05 08:53 08:49 08:53 08:49 08:42
14 Scott Brown CAPE COD RACING/C4 44:14 09:15 08:36 08:43 08:50 08:51
15 Ian Stratton MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 44:19 09:05 08:45 08:51 08:56 08:42
16 John Vogel BMB RACING 44:40 09:15 08:54 08:53 08:42 08:56
17 Peter Abdinoor RIVERSIDE RACING 44:42 09:03 08:58 08:52 08:55 08:54
18 Christopher Darling DIRIGO CYCLING 44:54 08:57 08:50 09:00 08:58 09:09
19 Mark Mastoras DOLORE GROTTA/BIGSWINGING CYCLES 45:29 09:12 09:00 09:07 09:08 09:02
20 Jeff Fowler 45:47 09:19 09:06 09:05 09:02 09:16
21 Jerry De zutter 545 VELO 46:04 09:18 09:03 09:07 09:19 09:18
22 Stuart Streuli AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 46:25 09:40 09:12 09:02 09:10 09:21
23 Nelson Repenning CYCLE-SMART 46:48 09:19 09:13 09:14 09:25 09:37
24 Robert Dietrick SYRACUSE BICYCLE P/B VERGE SPORT 46:55 09:28 09:17 09:16 09:19 09:36
25 Nick Sandland SEASPORTS CYCLERY 37:49 09:33 09:16 09:23 09:37
26 Andrew Cooper SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 38:08 09:36 09:16 09:33 09:44
27 Jim Peters NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 38:40 09:39 09:33 09:45 09:43
28 Jason Behringer NBX 40:07 09:53 09:58 10:03 10:13
29 Geoff Williams NBX 40:28 09:57 09:53 10:06 10:33
30 Bruce Diehl SUNAPEE RACING TEAM 41:08 13:05 09:17 09:28 09:18
DNF Andy August MINUTEMAN|EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM DNF 08:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jay Trojan ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM 43:27 08:47 08:39 08:42 08:35 08:44
2 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 44:15 09:05 08:48 08:44 08:46 08:53
3 David Morgan GOM RACING TEAM 44:35 09:05 08:50 08:52 08:49 08:59
4 Eiric Marro SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 45:13 08:48 08:55 08:57 08:57 09:36
5 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 45:39 08:58 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:27
6 John Mosher WHEELWORKS RACING 36:29 09:04 08:57 09:12 09:17
7 David Belknap CYCLE LODGE 36:36 09:20 09:01 09:07 09:08
8 James Nash CCB RACING 36:36 09:08 09:11 09:10 09:08
9 Paul Curley SPIN ARTS CYCLING 36:50 09:07 09:14 09:11 09:19
10 Dave Geissert TEAM HORST SPORTS 37:01 08:58 09:21 09:24 09:18
11 James Paterson SPINARTS 37:10 09:28 09:10 09:20 09:13
12 William Matlack KEEP IT TIGHT 37:13 09:24 09:11 09:22 09:16
13 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 37:42 09:24 09:30 09:27 09:21
14 David Waltz 545 VELO 37:46 09:54 09:24 09:15 09:14
15 Robert Hildebrandt CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 37:51 09:28 09:31 09:29 09:24
16 Tom Catalano ESSEX COUNTY VELO 37:59 09:40 09:19 09:26 09:34
17 John Tickle BIKEWORKS/SWANSEA VELO CLUB 38:07 09:40 09:25 09:34 09:28
18 Keith Enderle TEAM HORST SPORTS 38:24 09:24 10:06 09:20 09:34
19 David Bancroft SPARK 39:01 09:53 09:29 10:01 09:39
20 Christopher Burke NBX 40:10 09:51 09:49 10:16 10:14
21 Marc Tatar BIKEWORKS/SVC 40:35 10:06 09:59 10:12 10:18
22 Robert Dillon BMB RACING 41:12 10:18 10:14 10:18 10:23
23 Keith Honda CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 41:35 10:22 10:24 10:22 10:27
24 Carl Brown CCB RACING 42:37 10:43 10:29 10:40 10:45
25 Lawrence Purtill STEDMANS/MELTSNOW RACING 43:23 10:43 10:40 10:53 11:08
26 Edward Dishong GUIPAGO CUSTOM CYCLES 44:01 10:55 10:42 11:05 11:19
27 John Weaver NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 44:42 10:56 11:07 11:32 11:07
28 George Dickerson STAGE ONE - AIRLINE CYCLES 47:56 11:44 12:06 12:18 11:48
29 Gregory Wright CORNER CYCLE CAPE COD 48:09 11:21 12:05 12:48 11:56
30 George Griffin SLIJK! VELO CLUB P/B WOODY'S CYCLER 37:38 12:07 12:40 12:51
DNF Eric Derivera PEAK RACING / VALLEY BIKE & SKI WE DNF 11:44 09:24
DNF Daniel Russell CYCLE LODGE DNF 09:53 09:12 09:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Kelly Roberson Great Eskape 35:50 09:04 09:02 08:56 08:49
2 Alice Walton FAFL P/B SPORTFUL 35:53 09:03 09:02 08:57 08:51
3 Haylee Johnson CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 36:19 09:18 09:03 08:59 09:00
4 Stephanie Halamek KING KOG/ SUN AND AIR 36:21 09:11 09:01 09:07 09:02
5 Jitka Borowick DEVO CYCLING CAPE COD 37:15 09:24 09:13 09:17 09:21
6 Andrea Archer GAMBIT RACING 37:15 09:20 09:13 09:21 09:21
7 Chanah Katz KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 37:52 09:15 09:25 09:39 09:33
8 Joy Franco HARVARD CYCLING CLUB 38:23 09:37 09:31 09:38 09:37
9 Stephanie Makoujy 39:00 09:41 09:44 09:44 09:51
10 Leah Goldberg CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED F/B METROPOLI 39:43 10:11 09:46 10:08 09:38
11 Lucia Deng CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED F/B METROPOLI 39:55 09:58 09:46 10:04 10:07
12 Stephanie Aldrich B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 41:16 10:15 10:04 10:26 10:31
13 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO 41:36 10:42 10:11 10:30 10:13
14 Brooke Spaulding ANOTHER JAUNT 41:52 10:31 10:14 10:37 10:31
15 Athena Moore B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 42:06 10:50 10:30 10:31 10:16
16 Fiona Land PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 42:46 10:34 10:29 10:54 10:49
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Lilliana Odonnell CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 38:53 10:03 09:33 09:34 09:42
2 Elvira Stridsberg COMMUNITY BICYCLE RACING 39:37 10:24 09:54 09:35 09:45
3 Catey Mccann 39:42 10:05 09:55 09:54 09:48
4 Maeve Bernhard EMPIRE MINUTEMAN AUTOMATION P/B TOM 39:57 10:05 09:56 10:05 09:52
5 Skyla Mace AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 39:59 09:57 09:51 10:18 09:53
6 Annie Hines BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 40:21 10:09 09:54 09:48 10:30
7 Lane Marder B2C2 P/B JRA CYCLES 41:17 11:02 09:48 10:07 10:20
8 Malia Koppin 41:24 11:00 10:31 09:58 09:55
9 Diane Akerman CRCA/KRUISCX 41:24 10:51 10:09 10:29 09:56
10 Tori Wuthrich APEX VELO 42:40 10:26 10:38 10:53 10:43
11 Holly Krelle CRCA/KRUISCX 42:48 11:00 10:37 10:45 10:26
12 Heather Hughes 42:49 10:58 10:33 10:44 10:34
13 Mia Barrus 43:47 10:56 10:57 11:07 10:47
14 Christina Toro 545 VELO 43:57 11:33 10:33 10:59 10:52
15 Erica Marano PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 44:20 11:14 10:52 11:15 11:00
16 Michelle Carilli 545 VELO 45:00 11:43 11:10 11:10 10:58
17 Melanie Ryals 545 VELO 45:28 11:30 11:15 11:16 11:27
18 Kelly Foss BIKEWORKS/ SVC 45:38 11:40 11:19 11:17 11:23
19 Anne Melvin 545 VELO 47:43 12:01 11:32 11:50 12:21
20 Cheryl Del colle SVC/ BIKEWORKS 48:18 12:17 11:49 12:08 12:05
21 Sam Goresh HUSTLE HIVE 48:36 12:38 12:09 12:07 11:43
22 Kate Leppanen PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 48:36 12:37 12:01 11:59 11:59
23 Melinda Wetzel UVM CYCLING 49:06 12:26 12:11 12:30 11:59
24 Miriam Rose UVM CYCLING 50:09 12:29 12:55 12:29 12:16
25 Nina Furlong UVM CYCLING 50:22 12:13 12:33 13:14 12:22
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Caroline Mani PACTIMO FIERCE TEAM 47:35 08:11 07:46 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:02
2 Caitlin Bernstein EASTON OVERLAND / MCGOVERN CYCLES 47:55 08:10 07:47 07:52 07:59 08:00 08:07
3 Anna Megale TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 48:23 08:19 08:01 07:58 08:04 08:01 08:01
4 Crystal Anthony LIV RACING COLLECTIVE 48:29 08:20 08:00 07:58 08:04 08:02 08:06
5 Lauren Zoerner ALPHA BICYCLE CO. - GROOVE SILVERTH 48:29 08:20 08:01 08:04 08:06 08:03 07:55
6 Ruby West INDEPENDENT 49:12 08:11 07:56 08:03 08:13 08:16 08:34
7 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 49:28 08:20 08:03 08:19 08:12 08:15 08:20
8 Anna Dorovskikh ORION RACING 49:37 08:37 08:09 08:11 08:16 08:14 08:10
9 Regina Legge TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 49:49 08:32 08:17 08:18 08:17 08:15 08:10
10 Erica Zaveta THE PONY SHOP P/B KPMG 50:05 08:19 08:02 08:26 08:26 08:27 08:25
11 Jennifer Malik PARADISE GARAGE RACING P/B SMANIE 50:13 08:43 08:14 08:15 08:19 08:23 08:21
12 Annie Usher FAST FUN NICE P/B WATTIE INK 50:14 08:46 08:17 08:16 08:17 08:28 08:12
13 Allison Halpin PDX TI P/B ELEVATOR COFFEE 50:17 08:35 08:17 08:26 08:17 08:22 08:19
14 Anja Meichsner WHEELWORKS RACING 50:23 08:46 08:19 08:10 08:18 08:24 08:26
15 Sophie Russenberger TEAM S&M CX 51:00 08:39 08:15 08:18 08:22 08:25 09:02
16 Samantha Fox PRATT RACING 51:12 08:40 08:19 08:22 08:31 08:38 08:43
17 Kaitlyn Agnew PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 51:33 08:45 08:30 08:29 08:40 08:35 08:35
18 Danielle Power CORNER CYCLE 51:40 09:00 08:32 08:36 08:30 08:28 08:35
19 Christin Reuter BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 51:57 08:39 08:32 08:38 08:48 08:40 08:40
20 Rachel Rubino PRATT RACING 52:09 08:47 08:39 08:55 08:51 08:39 08:18
21 Emily Schaldach BITCHNGRIT: FIREFLY, TENSPEED HERO, 52:09 09:02 08:39 08:46 08:43 08:39 08:21
22 Emily Curley CORNER CYCLE 52:11 09:01 08:35 08:41 08:28 08:44 08:42
23 Clementine Nixon RSCX- HOUSE INDUSTRIES 52:18 08:56 08:40 08:41 08:37 08:46 08:39
24 Brenna Wrye-simpson TEAM S&M CX 52:33 09:23 08:35 08:33 08:46 08:39 08:37
25 Leslie Lupien APEX VELO - VELOCIO 52:34 09:20 08:31 08:29 09:07 08:41 08:26
26 Joanne Grogan BMB RACING 52:45 09:00 08:44 08:42 08:50 08:44 08:46
27 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT ELITE OFF-ROAD TEAM 53:05 09:05 08:38 08:42 08:57 08:52 08:51
28 Meghan Owens RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 53:08 09:02 08:38 08:54 08:54 08:52 08:49
29 Libbey Sheldon CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 53:17 09:41 08:44 08:40 08:46 08:43 08:43
30 Katherine Rusch BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 53:27 09:21 08:46 08:56 08:50 08:46 08:49
31 Kim Coleman BMB RACING 53:28 09:22 08:45 08:54 08:50 08:46 08:50
32 Dana Prey PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 53:40 09:18 08:42 08:56 08:55 08:48 09:02
33 Ivy Audrain HAND UP X THE BLACK BIBS X SQUID BI 53:46 09:15 08:42 09:01 09:04 09:00 08:45
34 Betty Hasse AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 53:48 09:20 08:47 08:56 09:00 09:01 08:45
35 Alexa Harding CRANKSKINS / RV&E 53:56 09:27 08:54 08:49 08:51 08:59 08:57
36 Molly Clark PARALLEL 44 RACING P/B SANFORD POWE 54:02 09:31 08:45 08:42 09:09 08:54 09:01
37 Barb Blakley CRCA/TO BE DETERMINED F/B METROPOLI 54:57 09:58 09:06 08:55 08:50 08:58 09:10
38 Kerry Litka SUNAPEE/BUCHIKA’S/CANARY SYSTEMS 55:03 09:43 08:57 09:01 09:07 08:58 09:17
39 Caitrin Huysman BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 55:56 09:45 08:51 09:09 09:06 09:11 09:56
40 Laura Alagna THE PONY SHOP P/B KPMG 1L 09:39 08:54 09:18 09:04
41 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES 1L 09:45 09:02 09:08 09:12
42 Alix Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 1L 09:44 09:16 09:05 09:18
43 Elizabeth White FAST FUN NICE 2L 09:18 09:11 09:44
44 Sarah Gibertoni BIKEREG | SHARE COFFEE 2L 09:42 09:03 09:45
45 Stephanie Makoujy 2L 10:08 09:30 09:43
DNF Stephanie Taplin CASCADIA WHEEL CO. FACTORY TEAM DNF 08:47 08:27
DNF Tori Glascock TEAM EPS P/B BRIELLE CYCLERY/RUTGER DNF 09:38 09:42
DNF Shane Ferro KING KOG / SUN + AIR CX DNF 09:29
DNF Holly Neckermann PHILADELPHIA CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE DNF 10:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Molly Dishong COLUMBIA/GUIPAGO CYCLES 38:09 09:22 09:24 09:51 09:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Elena Svenstrup AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 20:23 10:29 09:55
2 Annabelle Norris COLAVITA-COWBELL RACING 20:41 10:32 10:10
3 Emily Siminski DEVO CAPE COD 21:27 10:44 10:43
4 Tessa Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 23:48 11:51 11:58
5 Hanalei Streuli AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 26:35 12:56 13:40
6 Kate Winn TRIDENTS 28:01 14:14 13:48
7 Eleanor Goff AQCX 31:38 16:10 15:28
8 Willa Harple AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 32:30 16:03 16:28
9 Io Torrellas DEVO CAPE COD 33:55 16:17 17:38
10 Trista Purwin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 35:42 17:40 18:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Roni Vetter BIKE REG | SHARE COFFEE 37:33 09:37 09:15 09:19 09:23
2 Anne August MINUTEMAN/EMPIRE AUTOMATION P/B TOM 37:59 09:41 09:22 09:18 09:38
3 Cathy Morton BMB 38:15 09:44 09:28 09:33 09:30
4 Kim Shattuck PBM COACHING 38:29 09:45 09:37 09:45 09:23
5 Susan Mcdonough BMB RACING 38:40 09:45 09:37 09:44 09:35
6 Sara Katz SALTY WOMEN OFF-ROAD BICYCLE TEAM 39:09 10:06 09:42 09:43 09:39
7 Jennifer Minery PEDAL POWER TRAINING 39:14 10:06 09:38 09:46 09:44
8 Michele Satrowsky RIVERSIDE RACING 40:15 10:11 09:51 10:07 10:07
9 Tara Seplavy KRUISCX 40:50 10:11 10:20 10:26 09:53
10 Karen Nash RIVERSIDE RACING 40:55 10:32 10:15 10:14 09:55
11 Allison Halsey 42:16 10:57 10:24 10:31 10:25
12 Joanna Au BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 42:23 10:38 10:38 10:35 10:33
13 Katherine Brown RIVERSIDE RACING 42:47 10:34 10:36 10:55 10:43
14 Cathy Rowell TWOADVENTURES - BIKEWAY SOURCE RACI 43:46 11:06 11:04 10:44 10:52
15 Yuko Gee 43:49 10:59 10:53 11:06 10:51
16 Sandra Delgrosso ERRACE 44:35 11:06 10:51 11:24 11:14
17 Briana Denney CRCA/HOULIHAN LOKEY 44:45 11:34 11:09 11:10 10:53
18 Christina Toro 545 VELO 35:32 11:49 11:34 12:09
19 Anne Melvin 545 VELO 35:34 11:53 11:30 12:12
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1