Log In
Cincy3 Harbin Park • Nov 4 2012
5.4
3.9
4.8
4.8
5.4
Overcast, 45 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
3.9
Moisture
4.8
Accel
4.8
Tech
5.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Schempf SEAVS/haymarket 0:42:16
2 Nathan Smith Low Country Racing Elite Team 0:42:36
3 Mark Legg compton Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:42:52
4 Jeff Weinert WolverineRacing/ACFSTORES.net 0:42:54
5 Andy Gorski Pro Bikes 0:42:55
6 Mike Stewart msg cyclocross 0:43:01
7 Jonathan Card TEAM CARD 0:44:11
8 Frederick Rose Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:44:14
9 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo 0:44:17
10 Matthew Scott fiets met slagroom 0:44:22
11 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching 0:44:27
12 Albert Senft Colavita Racing 0:44:30
13 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 0:44:36
14 Joshua Whitmore Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik 0:44:46
15 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:44:46
16 Joshua Prater Speedway Wheelmen 0:44:54
17 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns 0:44:56
18 Michael Hemelgarn DRT Racing 0:45:21
19 Daniel Ott Darkhorse Racing 0:45:52
20 James Baldesare cleveland clinic sports health/RGF 0:46:13
21 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom 0:46:16
22 Bruce Pisarek COBC National Engineering 0:46:22
23 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:46:30
24 Alex Monte-sano 0:46:39
25 Jeffrey Bannink Team Type 1 0:46:46
26 Jason Karew Bandwidth.com 0:47:01
27 David Neis MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:47:17
28 Peter Hills MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:47:25
29 Keith Lucas Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX 0:47:28
30 Kirk Grynwald Don Walker Racing 0:47:31
31 Eric Jones Unattached 0:47:40
32 Timothy Hall Team Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike 0:47:59
33 Nate Loman Team Lake Effect 0:48:12
34 John Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:48:40
35 Dwight Smith Dean Endurance MTB/Piney Flats Bicy 0:48:55
36 James Oloughlin TEAM HUNGRY* 0:48:55
37 Matthew Baroli Wolverine Racing 0:49:13
38 Jeffrey Craft Lake Effect Cycling Team 0:49:32
39 Nathan Mirus Bio Wheels Racing 0:49:58
40 Christopher Durand Bandwidth.com 0:50:09
41 Steven Bivens Breck's Bicycle Shop 0:50:15
42 Zachary Lytle PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS -1LAP
43 Rick Toler MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING -1LAP
44 David Johnson Drake's Coffee -1LAP
45 Andrew Messer DRT Racing -1LAP
46 Jason Cyr Team Type 1 Elite -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Dobrozsi Swallow Bicycle Works 0:29:29
2 Micah Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:29:43
3 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:31:54
4 Brandon Halleen Raleigh/Gates Carbon Drive 0:32:46
5 Matt Harbaugh team hungry 0:33:06
6 Sean Burkey Raleigh Racing/Team Gates Belt Driv 0:36:18
7 Ambrose Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:38:15
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Franek The Edge Outdoor 0:47:41
2 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 0:48:11
3 Jay Karpinski Scum City Racing 0:48:14
4 Dan Lach ZWS/Bertolli 0:48:17
5 John Wischmeier DRT Racing 0:48:47
6 Bill Crank Crankworks Bicycles/Be Real Sports 0:49:09
7 Joseph Hatley 0:49:31
8 Josh Feazell Evolve Cycles 0:49:52
9 Erik Fagerberg Papa John's Racing Team 0:50:07
10 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 0:50:07
11 Bo Sherman MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:50:30
12 Joseph Pallotto Team Lake Effect 0:50:34
13 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen 0:50:34
14 William Burton Team WHAYNE 0:50:50
15 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project 0:50:52
16 Matthew Marchal Altius Cycling Team 0:51:00
17 Matt Stierwalt Rogue Racing Project 0:51:05
18 Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports 0:51:21
19 Steven Gers BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:51:24
20 Tim Powell Team Type 1 0:51:31
21 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:51:32
22 Robert Schrank Team Type 1 0:51:42
23 Mark Caffyn MPI Main Street Kuhnhenn Racing 0:51:52
24 James Turner Evolve Cycles 0:51:52
25 Brad Demott Gray Goat Sports 0:51:53
26 Mike Johnson DRT RACING 0:51:56
27 Rick Lyons 0:52:01
28 Todd Nix Breck's Bicycle Shop 0:52:11
29 Blair Fraley echelon 0:52:18
30 Doug Voss Papa Johns Cycling Team 0:52:20
31 Bill Craig Team Hungry 0:52:27
32 James Foster shamrock cycles 0:52:44
33 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 0:52:49
34 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry* 0:52:54
35 Raymond Auger Cycle-Smart 0:52:58
36 David Hsu Papa Johns Racing Team 0:53:16
37 Kenny Sipes Be Real Sports / Fitness Matters 0:53:32
38 James Clark Fiets Maan Racing 0:53:49
39 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:53:54
40 David Jolin Stark Velo 0:53:56
41 Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelmen 0:53:57
42 Joshua Hoblet 0:54:08
43 James Havey Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal th 0:54:18
44 Eric Lovins Dan's Competition Factory Racing 0:54:37
45 Rip Clayton Treehouse Racing -1LAP
46 David Hack Dan's Competition Factory Racing -1LAP
47 Matt Becher Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
48 Scott Murschel Bio Wheels Racing -1LAP
49 Chris Knapp Team Six One Four -1LAP
50 Charles South Men of Steel Racing -1LAP
51 Lance Brown Darkhorse Racing -1LAP
52 Tracy Segar Queen City Wheels -1LAP
53 Duane Walker Team Honey Badger -1LAP
54 John Ehrlinger Team Spin/RR Donnelly -1LAP
55 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
56 John Downey Gears 4 Beers -1LAP
57 Rick Maier MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING -1LAP
58 Paul Gamewell Fiets Maan -1LAP
59 Brian Segal Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
60 Tom Wilson -1LAP
61 Marshall Leininger Stark Velo -1LAP
62 Steve Maurer Fat Frogs Racing -1LAP
63 Freter Chris Echelon Cycling Team -1LAP
64 Steven Vorderman DRT Racing -5LAP
65 Craig Hannibal Team Lake Effect
66 Mike Otting UBS/7 Hills Racing
67 Gary Dugovich Beaver Valley Velo
68 Richard Mckenzie ZWS Bertolli
69 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen
70 Daniel Delph Don Walker Cycles Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 59   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Petrov Lionhearts 0:43:35
2 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling 0:43:54
3 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:44:38
4 Michael Owens 1K2GO RACING P/B ONION RIVER SPORTS 0:44:59
5 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Type 1 0:45:25
6 Cory Rusher Gray Goat Cycling 0:45:31
7 John Woods Team Upland Brewery 0:45:35
8 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 0:45:38
9 Jordan Lewis MSG Cyclocross 0:45:55
10 Sam Klontz BSM Cycling 0:45:56
11 Sean Leader CycleWorks 0:46:28
12 Tim Holt Tenspeed Hero/J.P. Graziano 0:46:36
13 Duncan Russell Echelon 0:46:36
14 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four 0:47:23
15 Vance Fletcher ISCorp Cycling Team NOCHIP
16 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels Racing 0:47:34
17 Zach Deitch Speedway Wheelmen 0:47:43
18 Kristofer Karwisch BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:47:49
19 Jason Mott Bio Wheels Racing 0:48:04
20 Sam Dries Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 0:48:07
21 Benjamin Weber Joe's Cycles/Cardinal Bicycle Co. 0:48:12
22 Thomas Swallow Swallow Bicycle Works 0:48:20
23 Jason Lewis Traveller 0:48:23
24 Jon Hoopingarner MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:48:30
25 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 0:48:37
26 Justin Miller Team Six One Four 0:48:38
27 Ryan Allen Hub Endurance 0:48:46
28 Sean Darrow Team WHAYNE 0:48:53
29 James Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:49:00
30 David Rose Team WHAYNE 0:49:06
31 Christian Schott Top Gear Bike Shop / Fit Squared 0:49:19
32 Pawel Rutkowski DRT Racing 0:49:20
33 Tommy Nance McDonalds Cycling Team 0:49:55
34 Tim Delgado Team Hungry 0:50:05
35 David Steiner Team Spin 0:50:40
36 Ben Hay Iron City Bikes 0:50:43
37 Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen 0:51:09
38 David Ferguson Be Real Sports 0:51:25
39 Bradley Wormer Homegrown Bicycles 0:51:38
40 Joel Eastman McDonalds Cycling Team 0:52:22
41 Thomas Anderson Team Hungry 0:53:19
42 Jared Bonecutter Y-NOT CYCLING -1LAP
43 Scot Couturier Zipp | SRAM -1LAP
44 Jeff Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling -1LAP
45 Michael Prater Hagens Berman LLP -1LAP
46 Michael Starr Team Hungry* -1LAP
47 Joel Ronschke Team 614 -1LAP
48 Connor Tankersley Krystal Elite Cycling Team
49 Nathan Szabo Team Lake Effect
50 Nicholas Leonard
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:29:48
2 Christopher Schmidt TreadHead Cycling 0:30:02
3 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:30:46
4 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts 0:31:16
5 Zachary Ross Lionhearts 0:31:52
6 Derek Graham 0:32:06
7 Josiah Longenecker men of steel racing 0:32:22
8 Will Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:32:32
9 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 0:32:42
10 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles 0:32:43
11 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels 0:32:47
12 Timothy Fiedler RRB Cycles Treadhead Cycling NOCHIP
13 Christopher Arndt Team Six One Four 0:33:02
14 Robert Magness Team Hungry 0:33:14
15 Mathieu Sertorio 7hills racing 0:33:19
16 Thomas Mckenna team hungry! NOCHIP
17 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling 0:33:38
18 Anthony Williams MSG cyclocross TCRC 0:33:44
19 Greg Johnson Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:34:05
20 Riley Adams Echelon 0:34:15
21 Matthew Allen Purdue University 0:34:24
22 Galen Denney 0:34:27
23 Denver Turner evolve cycles 0:34:28
24 Jonathan Edwards Bicycle Exchange 0:34:41
25 Erick Madis WAS Labs 0:35:00
26 Brantley Berry Colavita Racing Inc. 0:35:04
27 Thomas Walsh Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga 0:35:18
28 Bob Cochrane Indie bike 0:35:27
29 Tyler Conant Bicycle Exchange Indy 0:35:27
30 Josh Mckinney Y-Not Cycling/Trek/Bontrager 0:35:50
31 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:36:01
32 Adam Glass 0:36:02
33 Dick Chartier Ghisallo Cycling 0:36:02
34 Mark Miller Summit City Bicycles 0:36:26
35 Mark Deane velo5spot 0:36:32
36 Jeff Smart fit livin' 0:36:38
37 Tyler Lach Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport 0:36:49
38 David Rich MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING 0:36:50
39 Boris Yanovsky 0:36:52
40 Michael Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:37:24
41 Josh Brumfiel 0:37:55
42 Noah Hutson Echelon 0:38:18
43 Steven Johnson 0:38:22
44 Jay Lorentz 0:38:32
45 Seth Nuckols Bishops Bicycles 0:39:22
46 Daniel Bartholomew Speedway Wheelmen NOCHIP
47 Eric Buchakjian Team Hungry* -1LAP
48 Michael Haley Marian University -1LAP
49 Brent Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy -1LAP
50 Christopher Averett Trek Store Cincinnati -1LAP
51 Matthew Robinson -1LAP
52 Michael Byrnes -1LAP
53 Shawn Wickham UBS/7 Hills Racing -1LAP
54 Andrew Miller -1LAP
55 Chris Salsman
56 Nathan Ross Lionhearts
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kory George Cycling and Fitness Warehouse 0:23:28
2 Jason Long Queen City Wheels 0:23:37
3 John Weber Colavita Racing 0:23:59
4 Mark Miller Summit City Bicycles 0:24:02
5 James Frazier Matthews Racing 0:24:06
6 Brian Bishop Team Ghisallo 0:24:09
7 Luther Prater Speedway Wheelmen 0:24:45
8 Jason Cox Rogue 0:24:51
9 Michael Weisgerber Queen City Wheels 0:25:07
10 Jeff Smart fit livin' 0:25:20
11 Michael Adams WAS Labs Cycling 0:25:26
12 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles 0:25:33
13 Randall Taylor 0:25:36
14 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:25:57
15 Charles Mcdonald Paralyzed Veterans Racing/CNC 0:26:28
16 Edward Klus unat tached 0:26:51
17 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles 0:27:00
18 Mark Brown Cyclocrossworld 0:27:07
19 Paul Tarter 0:27:28
20 Dante Escusa Bicycle One 0:28:08
21 Jay Lorentz 0:28:11
22 Michael Montalbano Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:28:14
23 Frank Strang Mahoning Valley Cycling Team 0:28:15
24 Matthew Mattone Team CNC 0:28:30
25 James Votaw Was Labs 0:28:31
26 Robert Neuman 0:28:43
27 David Nissen QCW 0:29:00
28 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works 0:29:07
29 Craig Alexander Team Dayton Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:29:11
30 Brent Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:29:42
31 Nick Kleiner unattached 0:30:10
32 Dave Eschmeyer unattached 0:32:14
33 Mark Turner Unaffiliated -1LAP
34 Michael Galinger team DAYTON -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 30   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen NOCHIP
2 Andrew Schmidt 0:20:45
3 Alexander Christian 0:22:03
4 Nicholas Beirne 0:22:17
5 William Bobrow 0:22:25
6 A. Enzo allwein 0:22:53
7 Donnie Seib NOCHIP
8 Garrett Smith 0:23:10
9 Thomas Francisco 0:24:00
10 Dylan Rockwood 0:24:42
11 Samuel Spende NOCHIP
12 Eli Woodard 0:25:18
13 Ryan Madis 0:25:20
14 Jacob Krynock 0:26:01
15 Cameron Fisk 0:26:09
16 Gabriel Dobrozsi 0:26:15
17 Nathan Weisgerber 0:27:06
18 Will Johnson 0:27:34
19 Joseph Weisgerber 0:27:49
20 Brennan Foster 0:28:02
21 Mark Myles 0:28:42
22 Charlie Becher 0:28:49
23 Garrett Mcnear 0:28:53
24 Lewis Gatch 0:29:25
25 Owen Busch 0:29:49
26 James Haubner 0:31:06
27 Matthew Grolmes 0:31:16
28 Jonathan Steinrock 0:31:20
29 Evan Segar 0:31:25
30 Christopher Mckenzie 0:32:40
31 Maxwell Savage 0:33:51
32 Joseph Grolmes -1LAP
33 Dawson Mcculley -1LAP
34 Bartek Kawalkowski -1LAP
35 Gianni Allwein NOCHIP
36 Keaton Adams -1LAP
37 Paul Haley -1LAP
38 Peter Schmidt -1LAP
39 Alex Weisgerber -1LAP
40 Jonathan Sichak -1LAP
41 Christopher Prewitt -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:40:44
2 Spencer Downing Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 0:40:56
3 Stephen Bassett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo 0:41:13
4 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 4
5 David Lombardo Village-Verdigris Cycling Team 0:41:22
6 John Francisco Red Zone Cycling 0:41:23
7 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling Team 0:41:23
8 Gunner Dygert Bissell-ABG-NUVO 0:41:41
9 Lionel Rocheleau RACC p/b Geargrinder 0:42:43
10 Matthew Owens 1K2GO RACING P/B ONION RIVER SPORTS 0:42:51
11 Ian Mcpherson BJC/PANACHE 0:42:59
12 Maxx Chance BJC/PANACHE 0:43:20
13 Andrew Bailey Krystal Cycling Team 0:43:30
14 Skyler Mackey Team Soundpony 0:43:45
15 Ian Haupt My Wife Inc. 0:44:04
16 Luke Beemer Midwest Devo 0:44:21
17 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 0:44:51
18 Cooper Simon Red Zone Cycling 0:44:54
19 Nolan Brady Revel Rad Racing NW 0:45:16
20 David O'Brien Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 0:45:16
21 Nolan Tankersley Krystal Elite Cycling Team 0:47:09
22 Robert Sroka Team Lake Effect 0:47:36
23 Nolan Mcqueen Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:48:04
24 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
25 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
Finishers: Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamey Driscoll Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld 0:58:29
2 Ryan Trebon Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld 0:58:55
3 Christopher Jones Rapha-Focus 0:59:15
4 Zach Mcdonald Rapha-Focus 0:59:27
5 Ben Berden dope Raleigh Clement 0:59:27
6 Brian Matter RACC pb GG 0:59:49
7 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycles 1:00:32
8 Bradley White Moms in Tow Cyclocross 1:01:22
9 Josh Johnson Bissell-ABG-NUVO 1:01:46
10 Benjamin Sonntag 1:02:00
11 Troy Wells Team CLIF BAR 1:02:08
12 Kevin Bradford-parish Emde Sports - Fitness Fanatics 1:02:13
13 Allen Krughoff Raleigh Clement 1:02:16
14 Ryan Knapp The Pony Shop 1:02:17
15 Chase Dickens American Classic Pro Team 1:02:21
16 Gian Dalle angelini Don Walker Cycles 1:02:26
17 Craig Richey Sponsorconnected.com p/b Ridley Bik 1:03:09
18 Corey Stelljes Cyclocrossracing.com 1:03:35
19 Mark Parmelee 1:04:03
20 Cypress Gorry Whole Athlete-Specialized 1:04:06
21 Sven Baumann Wolverine Sports Club 1:04:08
22 Craig Etheridge RALEIGH CLEMENT 1:04:14
23 Nick Waite Pro Tested Gear 1:04:27
24 Ryan Fawley Pro Tested Gear 1:04:35
25 Lewis Gaffney Team FITaos 1:04:42
26 Greg Wittwer Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:04:52
27 Joseph Maloney KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin 1:04:54
28 Tom Burke Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles 1:04:55
29 Andrew Dillman Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:05:16
30 Robert Marion American Classic Pro CX Team 1:05:21
31 Andrew Reardon Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:05:30
32 Spencer Paxson Kona Bicycles 1:05:42
33 Christopher Cruise bogedin McDonalds Cycling Team -2LAP
34 Jason Siegle SDG/Felt -2LAP
35 Daniel Gerow Wolverine Racing Elite CX -2LAP
36 Ryan Gamm Ohio Valley Velo Sports -2LAP
37 Shawn Adams Cycle-Smart -2LAP
38 John Proppe Team Lake Effect -3LAP
39 Chad Tieman Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling -3LAP
40 Christopher Uberti Team Racing Cyclocross -3LAP
41 Justin Crawford VeloShine Cycling Team -3LAP
42 Michael Crouch Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumber -3LAP
43 Anthony Viton BSM Cycling -3LAP
44 Ray Smith Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team -3LAP
45 Ernesto Marenchin Pivot Cycles - Crankskins.com -4LAP
46 Ashton Wischmeier DRT/ Revolution Bike and Bean -4LAP
47 Benjamin Coleman 1K2GO-Onion River Sports fueled by -4LAP
48 Alistair Sponsel The Pony Shop -4LAP
49 Scott Baumer indiebike.com p/b Angie's List -5LAP
50 James Billiter Bio Wheels Racing -5LAP
51 Mike Sherer Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
52 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycl
53 Tristan Schouten Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
54 Mitchell Hoke Team Clif Bar
55 Travis Livermon Mock Orange Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erika Howard Secret Cycling 0:33:42
2 Geraldine Schulze Bio Wheels Racing 0:33:51
3 Hannah Arensman Fiets Maan Racing 0:34:46
4 Nicole Borem Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:35:07
5 Victoria Steen Team 614 0:35:39
6 Deb Sweeney whitmore PainPathways Cycling Team 0:35:54
7 Staci Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 0:36:24
8 Alison Delgado Team Hungry 0:36:40
9 Kennedy Adams WAS Labs Cycling 0:36:44
10 Kim Bishop MSG Women's Cyclocross Team 0:36:45
11 Laura Webb Scum City 0:36:59
12 Julie Sroka Team Lake Effect 0:37:27
13 Emily Elbers Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea NOCHIP
14 Sarah Swallow Swallow Bicycle Works 0:37:40
15 Rebecca Zink Shamrock Cycles 0:38:10
16 Lauren Kraft Team Jeni's 0:38:17
17 Valarie Gossage Speedway Wheelmen 0:38:36
18 Erin Clemons Bishop's Bicycles 0:38:39
19 Ellie Burke Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 0:38:47
20 Rachel Dobrozsi Lionhearts 0:38:54
21 Julie Herrmann Secret Cycling 0:39:00
22 Anne Mcdonald Team Hungry 0:39:06
23 Melissa Rucker Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 0:39:09
24 Elaine Reed Gray Goat Sports 0:39:17
25 Kathleen Neff Bishops Bicycles 0:39:33
26 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University 0:39:38
27 Kellie Strang Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycl 0:39:57
28 Zuzana Birova 0:40:17
29 Jamie Williams MSG womens Cyclocross TCRC 0:40:33
30 Riley Missel Marian University 0:40:43
31 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:40:56
32 Vanessa Stauffer Cycle-Smart 0:41:10
33 Sheila Senft Colavita SW 0:41:27
34 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:41:49
35 Stephanie Merhar CNC Cycling -1LAP
36 Erin Paris Don Walker Cycles -1LAP
37 Hannah Mossman kenda -1LAP
38 Carrie Cochran Team CNC -1LAP
39 Kari Hutson Team Jeni's -1LAP
40 Lindsay Hall-stec Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
41 Megan Archer MSG Women's Team -1LAP
42 Elizabeth Schlaudecker Team Hungry -1LAP
43 Margaret Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Bishop MSG Women's Cyclocross Team 0:28:55
2 Kate Seiler Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
3 Mariadelpilar Grolmes Queen City Wheels Lionhearts CX -1LAP
4 Catherine Hsu Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton Trek Cyclocross 0:41:49
2 Katerina Nash LUNA 0:42:51
3 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 0:44:05
4 Amanda Carey Volkswagon Boise 0:45:06
5 Caroline Mani Raleigh-Clement 0:45:36
6 Nicole Duke Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:46:09
7 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill pb Seven Cycles 0:46:16
8 Nikki Thiemann Team CF-Elite 0:46:27
9 Rebecca Gross KCCX/Fuji p/b Challenge Tires 0:46:41
10 Andrea Smith Ladies First 0:46:48
11 Allison Arensman Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb 0:46:55
12 Rebecca Blatt Van Dessel 0:47:05
13 Erin Silliman MVP Health Care Cycling 0:47:13
14 Marne Smiley Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:47:24
15 Katie Arnold Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 0:47:37
16 Corey Coogan cisek Cyclocrossracing.com 0:48:17
17 Bridget Donovan Bio Wheels Racing 0:50:28
18 Jessica Owings MOAB Cyclocross 0:50:43
19 Sarah Prater Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
20 Sierra Siebenlist Matthews Bicycles -1LAP
21 Elizabeth Cobb Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team -2LAP
22 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry -2LAP
23 Ashley James NOW Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2