Log In

Team Overview: Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Melissa Rucker Women Open F 23 / 43

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Ellie Burke Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 27
Michael Wakeley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 39 / 60

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Melissa Rucker Women Elite Women 22 / 28

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Ellie Burke Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 16

Team Nebo Ridge CX (Oct 7 2012)

Ellie Burke Women CAT 4 OPEN 19-99 2 / 11

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #3 (Oct 6 2012)

Christy Keely CX Women 1/2/3 11 / 16

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Jillian Kellbach Women Pro 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 15

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Michael Wakeley Men Cat 3 Open 65 / 77

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Unknown Rider Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 3 / 7

Columbus Park (Sep 16 2012)

Ellie Burke Women Cat 3/4 B/C-WOMEN 3 / 6

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Meredith Peterson Women Pro/1/2 19-29 11 / 12

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Michael Wakeley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 59 / 80

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Meredith Peterson Women Pro/1/2 5 / 6

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 8 2012)

Ellie Burke Women Cat 2/3 B-Women All 4 / 7

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Melissa Rucker Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Rebecca Blatt Women Cat 1/2 16 / 74

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Rebecca Blatt Women Master 30-34 5 / 24

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Michael Wakeley Men Cat 2/3 43 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Michael Wakeley Men Cat 2/3 71 / 79

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Michael Wakeley Men Category 3 19-29 25 / 32

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Michael Wakeley Men Category 3 19-29 29 / 35

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Melissa Ross Singlespeed Women 2 / 11

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Melissa Ross UCI Elite Women 27 / 30

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Catherine Walberg Women - UCI Elite C1 24 / 24
Michael Wakeley Men - Cat 3 31 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Anne Grabowski Women - Cat 2/3 40 / 36
Michael Wakeley Men - Cat 3 51 / 71

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Anne Grabowski Women - Cat 2/3 36 / 33
Michael Wakeley Men - Cat 3 54 / 73

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Melissa Ross Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 36

Showdown At Sundown (Nov 18 2011)

Catherine Walberg Women - Pro 1-2 - 19-99 1 / 6

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Melissa Ross Women Open 2 / 15

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Tracy Rankin Women 3_4 12 / 23

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite Women 14 / 23

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite Women 15 / 24

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite Women 10 / 21

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Michael Wakeley Men Cat 3 39 / 70

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Michael Wakeley Men Category 3 19-29 24 / 28

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Anne Grabowski Women - Cat 3 1 / 7

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Michael Wakeley Men Cat 3 54 / 69

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Anne Grabowski Women - Cat 3 3 / 9

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Tracy Rankin Women 3_4 13 / 19

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Michael Wakeley Men Cat 3 44 / 66

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Melissa Ross UCI Elite Women 18 / 36

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Melissa Ross UCI Elite Women 18 / 37

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Michael Wakeley Men Cat 3 55 / 89

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Michael Wakeley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 47 / 69

Patriot CX (Sep 11 2011)

Michael Wakeley Men - 03 5 / 9

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Melissa Ross Women Pro 6 / 18

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 5 2010)

Addyson Albershardt Women Cat 4 1 / 16