Log In

Team Overview: Qcw-Lionhearts

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13 14 1 / 5

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

James Haubner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 21 / 30

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 3/4 19 / 33

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 73 / 78
Cameron Ott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 35

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

A. Enzo allwein Men Cat 4 8 / 20

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

A. Enzo allwein Men Junior 10-14 4 / 26
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 13 / 26
James Haubner Men Junior 10-14 21 / 26
Gianni Allwein Men Junior 10-14 22 / 26
A. Enzo allwein Men Cat 4 18 / 56
Mackenzie Green Women Elite Women 17 / 27

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Mackenzie Green Women Elite Women 20 / 23
Enzo Allwein Men Junior 10-14 2 / 26
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 9 / 26
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 13 / 26
James Haubner Men Junior 10-14 17 / 26
Matthew Grolmes Men Junior 10-14 19 / 26
Allwein Gianni Men Junior 10-14 23 / 26

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

A. Enzo allwein Men Junior 14-Oct 2 / 30
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 14-Oct 13 / 30
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 14-Oct 14 / 30
Zane Ash Men Junior 14-Oct 15 / 30
Maxwell Savage Men Junior 14-Oct 17 / 30
James Haubner Men Junior 14-Oct 21 / 30
Gianni Allwein Men Junior 14-Oct 23 / 30
Mackenzie Green Women Elite Women 22 / 28

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

A. Enzo allwein Men Junior 10-14 3 / 24
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 7 / 24
Maxwell Savage Men Junior 10-14 11 / 24
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 14 / 24
James Haubner Men Junior 10-14 18 / 24
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-14 20 / 24
Gianni Allwein Men Junior 10-14 22 / 24

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Zachary Ross Men Junior 15-16 7 / 13
Alexander Christian Men Junior 10-14 2 / 24
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 9 / 24
Cameron Ott Men Junior 10-14 20 / 24
Max Savage Men Junior 10-14 23 / 24
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 2/3 17 / 33

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Nathan Ross Men Junior 15-16 11 / 11
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 11 / 23
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 2/3 18 / 32

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Ambrose Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed Open 7 / 7

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Ambrose Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 15 / 17
Alexander Christian Men Junior 10-14 4 / 43
A. Enzo allwein Men Junior 10-14 7 / 43
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-14 8 / 43
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 13 / 43
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 14 / 43
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 16 / 43
Nathan Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 19 / 43
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 20 / 43
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-14 21 / 43
Max Savage Men Junior 10-14 24 / 43
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 25 / 43
Charlie Becher Men Junior 10-14 28 / 43
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-14 29 / 43
James Haubner Men Junior 10-14 30 / 43
Dawson Mcculley Men Junior 10-14 34 / 43
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 10-14 35 / 43
Gianni Allwein Men Junior 10-14 37 / 43
Colin Overton Men Junior 10-14 41 / 43
Christopher Prewitt Men Junior 10-14 42 / 43
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 3 / 64
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 8 / 64
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4 23 / 64
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4 32 / 64
Parker Hopson Men Cat 4 57 / 64
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4 58 / 64
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 49
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 49
Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-14 2 / 15
Maddie Barter Women Junior 10-14 8 / 15
Madeleine Green Women Junior 10-14 10 / 15
Chloe Christian Women Junior 10-14 14 / 15
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 49 / 49

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Enzo Allwein Men Junior 10-14 1 / 17
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 3 / 17
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 4 / 17
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-14 7 / 17
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 8 / 17
Matthew Grolmes Men Junior 10-14 11 / 17
Gianni Allwein Men Junior 10-14 15 / 17
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 4 / 41
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4 22 / 41
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 29

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Mackenzie Green Women Elite Women 22 / 26
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-14 3 / 34
Enzo Allwein Men Junior 10-14 5 / 34
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 6 / 34
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 7 / 34
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 10 / 34
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 12 / 34
Matthew Grolmes Men Junior 10-14 15 / 34
Charlie Becher Men Junior 10-14 16 / 34
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 4 9 / 34
Maryfrances Sharpshair Women Cat 4 31 / 34
Alexander Christian Men Cat 4 22 / 64
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4 38 / 64
Maddie Barter Women Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Zachary Ross Men Cat 3 31 / 45

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Dylan Rockwood Men Junior U15 3 / 25
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior U15 4 / 25
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior U15 6 / 25
Lewis Gatch Men Junior U15 8 / 25
Maxwell Savage Men Junior U15 9 / 25
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior U15 15 / 25
Cameron Ott Men Junior U15 25 / 25
Mackenzie Green Women Elite Women 15 / 23
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 4 3 / 18

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

Zachary Ross Men 15-16 3 / 8
Nathan Ross Men 15-16 4 / 8
Andrew Rademacher Men 15-16 5 / 8
Parker Hopson Men 15-16 8 / 8
Alexander Christian Men 13-14 1 / 9
A. Enzo allwein Men 13-14 2 / 9
Dylan Rockwood Men 13-14 3 / 9
Eli Woodard Men 13-14 4 / 9
Zane Ash Men 13-14 5 / 9
Max Savage Men 13-14 7 / 9
Matthew Grolmes Men 13-14 8 / 9
Nicholas Petrov Men u12 1 / 9
Lewis Gatch Men u12 2 / 9
Mackenzie Green Women 15-16 1 / 1
Maddie Barter Women u12 3 / 5
Olivia Rademacher Women u12 5 / 5

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Mackenzie Green Women Elite Women 15 / 28
Enzo Allwein Men Junior 10-14 3 / 38
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-14 4 / 38
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 6 / 38
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 7 / 38
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 10 / 38
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 11 / 38
Maxwell Savage Men Junior 10-14 13 / 38
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-14 15 / 38
Charlie Becher Men Junior 10-14 17 / 38
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-14 18 / 38
Cameron Ott Men Junior 10-14 26 / 38
Matthew Grolmes Men Junior 10-14 27 / 38
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 4 7 / 33
Alexander Christian Men Cat 4 12 / 71
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4 21 / 71
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 33 / 71
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4 34 / 71
Eli Woodard Men Cat 4 51 / 71
Maddie Barter Women Junior 10-14 4 / 13
Chloe Christian Women Junior 10-14 9 / 13
Olivia Rademacher Women Junior 10-14 11 / 13
Zachary Ross Men Cat 3 34 / 49

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Mackenzie Green Women Elite Women 17 / 24
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-14 3 / 29
Enzo Allwein Men Junior 10-14 4 / 29
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 6 / 29
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 7 / 29
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 10-14 9 / 29
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 11 / 29
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-14 13 / 29
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 15 / 29
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-14 16 / 29
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 17 / 29
James Haubner Men Junior 10-14 18 / 29
Owen Busch Men Junior 10-14 19 / 29
Joseph Grolmes Men Junior 10-14 20 / 29
Charlie Becher Men Junior 10-14 22 / 29
Cameron Ott Men Junior 10-14 23 / 29
Christopher Mckenzie Men Junior 10-14 26 / 29
Alex Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 29 / 29
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Alexander Christian Men Cat 4 14 / 50
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4 19 / 50
Parker Hopson Men Cat 4 42 / 50
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4 47 / 50
Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Emma Hayes Women Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Mariadelpilar Grolmes Women Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Olivia Rademacher Women Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Maddie Barter Women Junior 10-14 8 / 8
Zachary Ross Men Cat 3 20 / 39

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Dylan Rockwood Men Junior U15 3 / 36
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior U15 4 / 36
Eli Woodard Men Junior U15 5 / 36
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior U15 7 / 36
Lewis Gatch Men Junior U15 12 / 36
Enzo Allwein Men Junior U15 15 / 36
Charlie Becher Men Junior U15 16 / 36
Matthew Grolmes Men Junior U15 21 / 36
Maxwell Savage Men Junior U15 22 / 36
Maddie Barter Women Junior U15 7 / 13
Olivia Rademacher Women Junior U15 10 / 13
Chloe Christian Women Junior U15 12 / 13
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 4 6 / 23
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 4 / 84
Alexander Christian Men Cat 4 17 / 84
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4 61 / 84

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Mackenzie Green Women Elite Women 25 / 30
Enzo Allwein Men Junior 10-14 3 / 30
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-14 4 / 30
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 6 / 30
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 8 / 30
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 4 17 / 29
Alexander Christian Men Cat 4 25 / 74
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 29 / 74
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4 43 / 74
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4 56 / 74
Maddie Barter Women Junior 10-14 8 / 9
Olivia Rademacher Women Junior 10-14 9 / 9

Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale (Dec 31 2011)

Zachary Ross Men JUNIORS 10-18 1 / 8
Alexander Christian Men JUNIORS 10-18 2 / 8
Enzo Allwein Men JUNIORS 10-18 4 / 8
Rachel Dobrozsi Women CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 7 / 8

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 18 2011)

Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 31

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 31

PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Zachary Ross Men Junior 4 / 12
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 27
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 48

PAX Gray Goat in the Backyard Cross (Dec 11 2011)

Spencer Petrov Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 18

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 32
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 32
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 20
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 20
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 30
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 30
Michael Gruenwald Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 30
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2 Open 34 / 46
Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-14 2 / 13
Emma Hayes Women Junior 10-14 6 / 13
Maryfrances Sharpshair Women Junior 10-14 7 / 13
Madeleine Green Women Junior 10-14 9 / 13
Chloe Christian Women Junior 10-14 11 / 13
Mariadelpilar Grolmes Women Junior 10-14 12 / 13
Abigail Savage Women Junior 10-14 13 / 13
Nathan Ross Men Junior 10-14 5 / 31
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-14 6 / 31
Alexander Christian Men Junior 10-14 8 / 31
Jacob Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 9 / 31
A. Enzo allwein Men Junior 10-14 10 / 31
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 11 / 31
John Morris Men Junior 10-14 12 / 31
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 13 / 31
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 14 / 31
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 10-14 18 / 31
Thomas Morris Men Junior 10-14 19 / 31
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-14 20 / 31
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 21 / 31
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-14 22 / 31
Matthew Grolmes Men Junior 10-14 23 / 31
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 24 / 31
Joseph Grolmes Men Junior 10-14 27 / 31
Dawson Mcculley Men Junior 10-14 29 / 31
Maxwell Savage Men Junior 10-14 30 / 31
Christopher Mckenzie Men Junior 10-14 31 / 31

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Emma Hayes Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Maryfrances Sharpshair Women Junior 13-14 4 / 5
A. Enzo allwein Men Junior 12-Oct 3 / 11
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 12-Oct 5 / 11
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 12-Oct 6 / 11
Eli Woodard Men Junior 12-Oct 7 / 11
Matthew Grolmes Men Junior 12-Oct 9 / 11
Evan Segar Men Junior 12-Oct 10 / 11
Zane Ash Men Junior 12-Oct 11 / 11
Robert Prewitt Men Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Andrew Rademacher Men Junior 15-16 4 / 4
Spencer Petrov Men Junior 13-14 1 / 9
Zachary Ross Men Junior 13-14 2 / 9
Nathan Ross Men Junior 13-14 3 / 9
Jacob Weisgerber Men Junior 13-14 4 / 9
John Morris Men Junior 13-14 6 / 9
Alexander Christian Men Junior 13-14 8 / 9

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 22 / 31
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 12 / 16
Alexander Christian Men Juniors 10-14 5 / 24
Eli Woodard Men Juniors 10-14 8 / 24
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Juniors 10-14 10 / 24
Zane Ash Men Juniors 10-14 11 / 24
Lewis Gatch Men Juniors 10-14 14 / 24
Matthew Grolmes Men Juniors 10-14 18 / 24
Chloe Christian Men Juniors 10-14 22 / 24
Nathan Ross Men Juniors 10-14 24 / 24
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 27
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 32

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 4 3 / 65
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 3/4 17 / 37
Alexander Christian Men Junior 10-14 7 / 21
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-14 10 / 21
Nathan Ross Men Junior 10-14 13 / 21
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-14 18 / 21

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 4 1 / 70
Zachary Ross Men Junior 15-16 8 / 10
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 3/4 17 / 40
Nathan Ross Men Junior 10-14 7 / 21
Alexander Christian Men Junior 10-14 9 / 21
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 14 / 21
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-14 16 / 21
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-14 18 / 21
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Junior 17-18 30 / 29

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Madeleine Green Women Junior 10-12 3 / 6
Chloe Christian Women Junior 10-12 4 / 6
Abigail Savage Women Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-12 5 / 22
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-12 6 / 22
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-12 7 / 22
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-12 10 / 22
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-12 11 / 22
Maxwell Savage Men Junior 10-12 15 / 22
Matthew Grolmes Men Junior 10-12 21 / 22
Spencer Petrov Men Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Zachary Ross Men Junior 15-18 5 / 9
Andrew Rademacher Men Junior 15-18 7 / 9
Nathan Ross Men Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Alexander Christian Men Junior 13-14 5 / 8
Rachel Dobrozsi Women U19 Girls 1 / 2

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Madeleine Green Women Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Chloe Christian Women Junior 10-12 3 / 6
Abigail Savage Women Junior 10-12 4 / 6
Mariadelpilar Grolmes Women Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Maddie Barter Women Junior 10-12 6 / 6
Nathan Ross Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Alexander Christian Men Junior 13-14 4 / 10
Jacob Weisgerber Men Junior 13-14 6 / 10
Maxwell Savage Men Junior 13-14 10 / 10
Zachary Ross Men Junior Boys 15-18 15-18 4 / 10
Robert Prewitt Men Junior Boys 15-18 15-18 5 / 10
Andrew Rademacher Men Junior Boys 15-18 15-18 8 / 10
Michael Gruenwald Men Junior Boys 15-18 15-18 9 / 10
Spencer Petrov Men Junior Boys 15-18 15-18 10 / 10
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-12 3 / 20
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-12 5 / 20
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-12 6 / 20
Thomas Morris Men Junior 10-12 7 / 20
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-12 8 / 20
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 10-12 9 / 20
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-12 10 / 20
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior 10-12 11 / 20
Evan Segar Men Junior 10-12 12 / 20
Dawson Mcculley Men Junior 10-12 14 / 20
Joseph Grolmes Men Junior 10-12 15 / 20
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-12 19 / 20
Samuel Dobrozsi Men UCI Juniors 15 / 17
Emma Hayes Women Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Rachel Dobrozsi Women U19 Women 1 / 2
Mackenzie Green Women U19 Women 2 / 2

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Zane Ash Men Junior 10-14 6 / 12
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 7 / 12
Matthew Grolmes Men Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 19
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 9 / 19
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 4 1 / 20

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Nathan Ross Men Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Alexander Christian Men Junior 13-14 3 / 6
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Elite Women 1/2/3 14 / 20
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 49
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 4 3 / 55
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 14 / 55
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 4 1 / 23
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-12 3 / 18
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-12 7 / 18
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-12 8 / 18
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-12 11 / 18

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Rachel Dobrozsi Women Elite Women 14 / 17
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 20 / 56
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 4 1 / 21
Alexander Christian Men Junior 4 / 11
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 7 / 11
Chloe Christian Women Junior 2 / 3

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Alexander Christian Men Junior 10-14 4 / 39
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 5 / 39
Nathan Ross Men Junior 10-14 6 / 39
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 11 / 39
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-14 19 / 39
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-14 22 / 39
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 24 / 39
Maxwell Savage Men Junior 10-14 25 / 39
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 4 5 / 34
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 4 1 / 74
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 10 / 74
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4 56 / 74
Madeleine Green Women Junior 10-14 6 / 10
Chloe Christian Women Junior 10-14 7 / 10
Abigail Savage Women Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Maddie Barter Women Junior 10-14 9 / 10

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2 24 / 30
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior U15 4 / 26
Nathan Ross Men Junior U15 5 / 26
Zane Ash Men Junior U15 13 / 26
Max Savage Men Junior U15 17 / 26
Madeleine Green Men Junior U15 23 / 26
Chloe Christian Men Junior U15 24 / 26
Abby Savage Men Junior U15 25 / 26
Madeleine Green Women Junior U15 6 / 8
Chloe Christian Women Junior U15 7 / 8
Abby Savage Women Junior U15 8 / 8
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 8 / 54

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Nathan Ross Men Junior 10-14 3 / 18
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 6 / 18
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-14 12 / 18
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 14 / 18
Thomas Morris Men Junior 10-14 16 / 18
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 4 9 / 23
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 11 / 39

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Mackenzie Green Women Elite Women 14 / 19
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 4 / 17
Nathan Ross Men Junior 10-14 6 / 17
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-14 12 / 17
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-14 13 / 17
Chloe Christian Men Junior 10-14 17 / 17
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 9 / 49
Madeleine Green Women Junior 10-14 4 / 4

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 8 / 28
Matthew Grolmes Men Junior 10-14 18 / 28
Enzo Allwein Men Junior 10-14 20 / 28
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 28 / 28

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Alexander Christian Juniors 10-12 5 / 16
Enzo Allwein Juniors 10-12 6 / 16
Zane Ash Juniors 10-12 8 / 16
Evan Segar Juniors 10-12 10 / 16
Gabriel Dobrozsi Juniors 10-12 11 / 16
Nicholas Petrov Juniors 10-12 12 / 16
Matthew Grolmes Juniors 10-12 13 / 16
Jacob Krynock Juniors 10-12 14 / 16
Madeleine Green Juniors 10-12 15 / 16
Emma Hayes Juniors 10-12 16 / 16
Rachel Dobrozsi Juniors 13-14 4 / 17
Robert Prewitt Juniors 13-14 5 / 17
Mackenzie Green Juniors 13-14 6 / 17
Zachary Ross Juniors 13-14 7 / 17
Andrew Rademacher Juniors 13-14 9 / 17
Jacob Weisgerber Juniors 13-14 12 / 17
Nathan Ross Juniors 13-14 13 / 17
John Morris Juniors 13-14 15 / 17
Gruenwald Michael Juniors 13-14 16 / 17
Samuel Dobrozsi Cat 3 Men 19 / 23
Spencer Petrov Cat 4 Men 11 / 36

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Zane Ash Juniors 10-12 5 / 9
Enzo Allwein Juniors 10-12 6 / 9
Matthew Grolmes Juniors 10-12 7 / 9
Madeleine Green Juniors 10-12 8 / 9
Spencer Petrov Juniors 13-14 1 / 16
Robert Prewitt Juniors 13-14 2 / 16
Andrew Rademacher Juniors 13-14 6 / 16
Zachary Ross Juniors 13-14 7 / 16
Nathan Ross Juniors 13-14 10 / 16
Jacob Weisgerber Juniors 13-14 11 / 16
Mackenzie Green Juniors 13-14 13 / 16
Gruenwald Michael Juniors 13-14 14 / 16
John Morris Juniors 13-14 15 / 16
Samuel Dobrozsi Cat 3 Men 8 / 18

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Robert Prewitt Junior 13-14 2 / 14
Rachel Dobrozsi Junior 13-14 3 / 14
Spencer Petrov Junior 13-14 5 / 14
Andrew Rademacher Junior 13-14 7 / 14
Zachary Ross Junior 13-14 8 / 14
Jacob Weisgerber Junior 13-14 9 / 14
Mackenzie Green Junior 13-14 11 / 14
Nathan Ross Junior 13-14 12 / 14
Gruenwald Michael Junior 13-14 13 / 14
Alexander Christian Junior 10-12 2 / 19
Enzo Allwein Junior 10-12 6 / 19
Zane Ash Junior 10-12 7 / 19
Gabriel Dobrozsi Junior 10-12 8 / 19
Jacob Krynock Junior 10-12 9 / 19
Max Savage Junior 10-12 10 / 19
Emma Hayes Junior 10-12 11 / 19
Matthew Grolmes Junior 10-12 12 / 19
Madeleine Green Junior 10-12 14 / 19
Abby Savage Junior 10-12 16 / 19
Evan Segar Junior 10-12 19 / 19
Samuel Dobrozsi Junior 17-18 1 / 6
Spencer Petrov Cat 4 3 / 49

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Emma Hayes Women Junior 2 / 4
Madeleine Green Women Junior 3 / 4
Abigail Savage Women Junior 4 / 4
Alexander Christian Men Junior 7 / 11
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 9 / 11
Zane Ash Men Junior 10 / 11
Maxwell Savage Men Junior 11 / 11
Robert Prewitt Men Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Andrew Rademacher Men Junior 13-14 5 / 8
Zachary Ross Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8
John Morris Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Michael Gruenwald Men Junior 13-14 8 / 8
Mackenzie Green Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Samuel Dobrozsi Elite Men 14 / 24
John Morris Juniors 13-14 4 / 12
Mackenzie Green Juniors 13-14 5 / 12
Jacob Weisgerber Juniors 13-14 6 / 12
Zachary Ross Juniors 13-14 7 / 12
Rachel Dobrozsi Juniors 13-14 8 / 12
Nathan Ross Juniors 13-14 9 / 12
Gruenwald Michael Juniors 13-14 10 / 12
Mary frances Sharpshair Juniors 13-14 12 / 12
Spencer Petrov Cat 4 Men 3 / 28

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Emma Hayes Jr. Girls 10-12 1 / 2
Madeleine Green Jr. Girls 10-12 2 / 2
Rachel Dobrozsi Jr. Girls 13-14 2 / 5
Mary frances Sharpshair Jr. Girls 13-14 3 / 5
Mackenzie Green Jr. Girls 13-14 5 / 5
Spencer Petrov Cat 4 Men 2 / 35
Samuel Dobrozsi Cat 3 Men 4 / 23
Samuel Dobrozsi Cat 1/2/3 Men 17 / 21
Alexander Christian Jr. Boys 10-12 6 / 20
Enzo Allwein Jr. Boys 10-12 7 / 20
Nicholas Petrov Jr. Boys 10-12 10 / 20
Gabriel Dobrozsi Jr. Boys 10-12 11 / 20
Zane Ash Jr. Boys 10-12 14 / 20
Jacob Krynock Jr. Boys 10-12 16 / 20
Lewis Gatch Jr. Boys 10-12 17 / 20
Matthew Grolmes Jr. Boys 10-12 18 / 20
Evan Segar Jr. Boys 10-12 19 / 20
Max Savage Jr. Boys 10-12 20 / 20
Robert Prewitt Jr. Boys 13-14 5 / 11
John Morris Jr. Boys 13-14 6 / 11
Andrew Rademacher Jr. Boys 13-14 7 / 11
Zachary Ross Jr. Boys 13-14 8 / 11
Jacob Weisgerber Jr. Boys 13-14 9 / 11
Nathan Ross Jr. Boys 13-14 10 / 11
Gruenwald Michael Jr. Boys 13-14 11 / 11

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Jacob Krynock Men - Juniors 10-12 6 / 8

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Enzo Allwein Men Junior 10-14 14 / 27
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-14 20 / 27
Maxwell Savage Men Junior 10-14 21 / 27
Matthew Grolmes Men Junior 10-14 25 / 27
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Junior 17-18 8 / 11
Abigail Savage Women Junior 10-14 1 / 9
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Junior 10-14 4 / 9
Maryfrances Sharpshair Women Junior 10-14 8 / 9
Madeleine Green Women Junior 10-14 9 / 9

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Enzo Allwein Men Junior 10-14 12 / 26
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-14 19 / 26
Maxwell Savage Men Junior 10-14 22 / 26
Matthew Grolmes Men Junior 10-14 23 / 26
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Junior 17-18 10 / 11
Maryfrances Sharpshair Women Junior 10-14 7 / 9

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Jacob Krynock Junior Men 10-12 6 / 8

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Samuel Dobrozsi Junior Men 15-18 4 / 18
Rachel Dobrozsi Juniors 13-14 2 / 9
Robert Prewitt Juniors 13-14 3 / 9
John Morris Juniors 13-14 4 / 9
Zachary Ross Juniors 13-14 5 / 9
Andrew Rademacher Juniors 13-14 6 / 9
Michael Gruenwald Juniors 13-14 8 / 9
Mackenzie Green Junior Women 13-14 4 / 5
Mary frances Sharpshair Junior Women 13-14 5 / 5
Spencer Petrov Cat 4 Men 4 / 34
Enzo Allwein Juniors 10-12 5 / 17
Nicholas Petrov Juniors 10-12 7 / 17
Zane Ash Juniors 10-12 10 / 17
Evan Segar Juniors 10-12 11 / 17
Max Savage Juniors 10-12 12 / 17
Gabriel Dobrozsi Juniors 10-12 13 / 17
Jacob Krynock Juniors 10-12 14 / 17
Emma Hayes Junior Women 10-12 3 / 5
Madeleine Green Junior Women 10-12 4 / 5
Abigail Savage Junior Women 10-12 5 / 5

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Mackenzie Green Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 27
Rachel Dobrozsi Junior Women 13-14 3 / 5
Mary frances Sharpshair Junior Women 13-14 5 / 5
Spencer Petrov Cat 4 Men 2 / 29
Alexander Christian Juniors 10-12 5 / 25
Enzo Allwein Juniors 10-12 6 / 25
Nicholas Petrov Juniors 10-12 7 / 25
Zane Ash Juniors 10-12 9 / 25
Evan Segar Juniors 10-12 11 / 25
Gabriel Dobrozsi Juniors 10-12 13 / 25
Maxwell Savage Juniors 10-12 14 / 25
Jacob Krynock Juniors 10-12 15 / 25
Matthew Grolmes Juniors 10-12 16 / 25
Andrew Rademacher Juniors 10-12 19 / 25
Zachary Ross Juniors 10-12 20 / 25
John Morris Juniors 10-12 21 / 25
Robert Prewitt Juniors 10-12 23 / 25
Nathan Ross Juniors 10-12 24 / 25
Michael Gruenwald Juniors 10-12 25 / 25
Madeleine Green Junior Women 10-12 3 / 5
Emma Hayes Junior Women 10-12 4 / 5
Abigail Savage Junior Women 10-12 5 / 5

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Rachel Dobrozsi Juniors 13-14 4 / 10
Robert Prewitt Juniors 13-14 5 / 10
Zachary Ross Juniors 13-14 7 / 10
Mackenzie Green Juniors 13-14 8 / 10
Nathan Ross Juniors 13-14 9 / 10
Spencer Petrov Cat 4 Men 1 / 28
Enzo Allwein Juniors 10-12 3 / 7
Alexander Christian Juniors 10-12 4 / 7
Zane Ash Juniors 10-12 5 / 7

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 4 - Open 8 / 42
Madeleine Green Girls 10-12 2 / 4
Emma Hayes Girls 10-12 3 / 4
Abigail Savage Girls 10-12 4 / 4
Mackenzie Green Girls 13-14 2 / 6
Rachel Dobrozsi Girls 13-14 3 / 6
, mary frances Sharpshair Girls 13-14 6 / 6
Alexander Christian Boys 10-12 4 / 17
Enzo Allwein Boys 10-12 7 / 17
Nicholas Petrov Boys 10-12 8 / 17
Evan Segar Boys 10-12 10 / 17
Gabriel Dobrozsi Boys 10-12 11 / 17
Zane Ash Boys 10-12 12 / 17
Maxwell Savage Boys 10-12 13 / 17
Lewis Gatch Boys 10-12 14 / 17
Matt Grolmes Boys 10-12 15 / 17
Jacob Krynock Boys 10-12 16 / 17
John Morris Boys 13-14 4 / 9
Andrew Rademacher Boys 13-14 5 / 9
Zachary Ross Boys 13-14 6 / 9
Jacob Weisgerber Boys 13-14 7 / 9
Nathan Ross Boys 13-14 8 / 9
Michael Gruenwald Boys 13-14 9 / 9

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 4 - Open 2 / 14
Madeleine Green Girls 10-12 1 / 4
Emma Hayes Girls 10-12 2 / 4
Abigail Savage Girls 10-12 4 / 4
Rachel Dobrozsi Girls 13-14 1 / 2
Mackenzie Green Girls 13-14 2 / 2
Alexander Christian Boys 10-12 1 / 8
Nicholas Petrov Boys 10-12 2 / 8
Evan Segar Boys 10-12 3 / 8
Zane Ash Boys 10-12 4 / 8
Maxwell Savage Boys 10-12 5 / 8
Matt Grohines Boys 10-12 7 / 8
Jacob Krynock Boys 10-12 8 / 8
Andrew Rademacher Boys 13-14 2 / 9
John Morris Boys 13-14 3 / 9
Zachary Ross Boys 13-14 4 / 9
Jacob Weisgerber Boys 13-14 5 / 9
Nathan Ross Boys 13-14 7 / 9
Michael Gruenwald Boys 13-14 8 / 9
Robert Prewitt Boys 13-14 9 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Rachel Dobrozsi Women Junior 13-14 7 / 12

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Mary Frances sharpshai Junior Women 10-12 2 / 4
Abigail Roof Junior Women 10-12 4 / 4
Andrew Rademacher Junior Men 13-14 4 / 6
Michael Gruenwald Junior Men 13-14 5 / 6
Mackenzie Green Junior Women 13-14 1 / 4
Rachel Dobrozsi Junior Women 13-14 3 / 4
Spencer Petrov Junior Men 10-12 2 / 12
John Morris Junior Men 10-12 3 / 12
Zachary Ross Junior Men 10-12 4 / 12
Zane Ash Junior Men 10-12 6 / 12
Enzo Allwein Junior Men 10-12 9 / 12
Nathan Ross Junior Men 10-12 10 / 12
Matthew Grolmes Junior Men 10-12 11 / 12
Evan Segar Junior Men 10-12 12 / 12

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Rachel Dobrozsi Juniors 13-14 5 / 8
Andrew Rademacher Juniors 13-14 6 / 8
Mackenzie Green Juniors 13-14 7 / 8
Gruenwald Michael Juniors 13-14 8 / 8
Spencer Petrov Juniors 10-12 2 / 18
John Morris Juniors 10-12 4 / 18
Zachary Ross Juniors 10-12 6 / 18
Evan Segar Juniors 10-12 8 / 18
Enzo Allwein Juniors 10-12 9 / 18
Zane Ash Juniors 10-12 10 / 18
Mary frances Sharpshair Juniors 10-12 11 / 18
Matthew Grolmes Juniors 10-12 12 / 18
Nathan Ross Juniors 10-12 14 / 18

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Michael Gruenwald Junior Men 13-14 7 / 7
Mackenzie Green Junior Women 13-14 1 / 3
Enzo Allwein Junior Men 10-12 7 / 9

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Rachel Dobrozsi Junior 13-14 6 / 14
Mackenzie Green Junior 13-14 8 / 14
Michael Gruenwald Junior 13-14 12 / 14
Spencer Petrov Junior 10-12 1 / 11
Zachary Ross Junior 10-12 5 / 11
Evan Segar Junior 10-12 7 / 11
Zane Ash Junior 10-12 8 / 11
Enzo Allwein Junior 10-12 10 / 11
Nathan Ross Junior 10-12 11 / 11

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Zane Ash Juniors 16 / 22

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Michael Gruenwald Junior 10-12 12 / 12

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Spencer Petrov Junior 10-12 3 / 14
Zachary Ross Junior 10-12 9 / 14
Evan Segar Junior 10-12 10 / 14
Enzo Allwein Junior 10-12 12 / 14
Mary frances Sharpshair Junior 10-12 13 / 14
Nathan Ross Junior 10-12 14 / 14
Mackenzie Green Junior 13-14 11 / 12

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

John Morris Junior 10-12 3 / 18
Zachary Ross Junior 10-12 8 / 18
Evan Segar Junior 10-12 11 / 18
Enzo Allwein Junior 10-12 13 / 18
Matthew Grolmes Junior 10-12 15 / 18
Mary frances Sharpshair Junior 10-12 16 / 18
Nathan Ross Junior 10-12 17 / 18
Zane Ash Junior 10-12 18 / 18
Mackenzie Green Junior 13-14 10 / 11

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Enzo Allwein Junior 10-12 4 / 9
Nathan Ross Junior 10-12 5 / 9
Matthew Grolmes Junior 10-12 6 / 9
Zachary Ross Junior 10-12 7 / 9
Zane Ash Junior 10-12 8 / 9
Mary fran Esharpshair Junior 10-12 9 / 9

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Spencer Petrov Junior 10-12 2 / 19
John Morris Junior 10-12 6 / 19
Evan Segar Junior 10-12 8 / 19
Zachary Ross Junior 10-12 10 / 19
Enzo Allwein Junior 10-12 11 / 19
Matthew Grolmes Junior 10-12 15 / 19
Zane Ash Junior 10-12 17 / 19
Mary franc Ssharpshair Junior 10-12 18 / 19
Nathan Ross Junior 10-12 19 / 19
Michael Gruenwald Junior 13-14 10 / 10

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Spencer Petrov Juniors 10-12 1 / 18
Zane Ash Juniors 10-12 12 / 18
Abigail Roof Juniors 10-12 15 / 18
Andrew Rademacher Juniors 13-14 6 / 11
Mackenzie Green Juniors 13-14 8 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Jarrett Frauhiger Junior 15-16 Male 21 / 31

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mackenzie Green 13
Gabriel Dobrozsi 12
Dylan Rockwood 12
Zachary Ross 10
Lewis Gatch 10
Nicholas Petrov 10
Alexander Christian 8
Eli Woodard 8
Andrew Rademacher 7
Rachel Dobrozsi 7
Enzo Allwein 7
Zane Ash 7
A. Enzo allwein 7
Maddie Barter 7
James Haubner 7
Matthew Grolmes 6
Cameron Ott 5
Nathan Ross 5
Maxwell Savage 5
Gianni Allwein 5
Charlie Becher 5
Olivia Rademacher 5
Jacob Krynock 4
Parker Hopson 3
Max Savage 3
Chloe Christian 3
Maciej Kawalkowski 2
Joseph Weisgerber 2
Bartek Kawalkowski 2
Sydney Lach 2
Ambrose Dobrozsi 2
Robert Prewitt 1
Maryfrances Sharpshair 1
Madeleine Green 1
Emma Hayes 1
Dawson Mcculley 1
Mariadelpilar Grolmes 1
Colin Overton 1
Nathan Weisgerber 1
Andrew Rudy 1
Owen Busch 1
Joseph Grolmes 1
Christopher Mckenzie 1
Lucas Stierwalt 1
Allwein Gianni 1
Christopher Prewitt 1
Alex Weisgerber 1