Log In

Team Overview: 1 Lap

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2016)

Olivia Lawson Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN 7TH YEAR PACX FINAL PA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Dec 11 2016)

Briana Heintzelman Women Cat 3/4 3 / 3

Ruts and Guts (Dec 4 2016)

Kye Cordes Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Adam Vanderburg Men Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Jonah Panther Men Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Scott Stinson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

John Wheeler Men Cat 4 M 40+ JM 15-18 43 / 43

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Allyson Tufano Women Single-Speed Open Open 9 / 3
Lindsay Donnellon Women Single-Speed Open Open 20 / 3

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Rebecca Mcjonathan Women Master Men 35+ B 30+ 79 / 1

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Erin Conner Women Single-Speed Open Open 18 / 8
Gina Grinstead Women Single-Speed Open Open 23 / 8
Kristen Janiszewski Women Single-Speed Open Open 24 / 8
Adrienne Allegretti Women Single-Speed Open Open 26 / 8
Lindsay Donnellon Women Single-Speed Open Open 27 / 8

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Nunzio Dibiasi Men 65+ Masters 1 / 3
Donald Morrison Men 65+ Masters 2 / 3
Frank Wigmore Men 65+ Masters 3 / 3
Tamara Cabalu Women CAT 3/4 7 / 19
Erin Farmer Women CAT 3/4 8 / 19
Tamia Santiago Women CAT 3/4 9 / 19
Lauren Buechner Women CAT 3/4 10 / 19
Lindsay Hall-stec Women CAT 3/4 11 / 19
Brooke Martin Women CAT 3/4 12 / 19
Jennifer Rhodes Women CAT 3/4 14 / 19
Lisa Stefanelli Women CAT 3/4 15 / 19
Kathryn Hurchla Women CAT 3/4 16 / 19
Amanda Hughs Women CAT 3/4 17 / 19
Julia Hillengas Women CAT 3/4 18 / 19
Marina Isakowitz Women CAT 3/4 19 / 19

Cyclo X Harlow Platts (Sep 24 2016)

Kate Hranko Women JW 15-16 1 / 1

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Cara Schultz Women Novice Men Cat3/4 25 / 1

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Patrick Kiernan Men 9-14 Masters 9 / 1

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 14 2015)

Rosemary Morrissey Women JW 15-16 1 / 1

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 8 2015)

Amanda Delcore Women Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Briana Heintzelman Women Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Pamela Wahl Women Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Gwenna Brubaker Women Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Masami Yamashita Women Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Meghan Dinneen Women Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Michaela Albanese Women Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Erika Reinhard Women Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Kelli Wright Women Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Lauren Buechner Women Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Caitlin Bailey Women Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Jennifer Rhodes Women Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Sarah Grogan Women Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Rebecca Crawford Women Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Melissa Paquette Women Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Kathryn Hurchla Women Cat 3/4 27 / 32
Ellen Nelson Women Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Tif Mulally Women Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Julie Williams Women Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Jessica Mcalear Women Cat 3/4 31 / 32
Shannon Mulcahy Women Cat 3/4 32 / 32
Brian Biggs Men SINGLE SPEED Open 35 / 40
Jim Mueller Men SINGLE SPEED Open 36 / 40
Paul Schmeltzer Men SINGLE SPEED Open 37 / 40
Kevin Casey Men SINGLE SPEED Open 38 / 40
Kirk Thibault Men SINGLE SPEED Open 39 / 40
Sarah Stokes Men SINGLE SPEED Open 40 / 40
Patrick Moore Men 40-44 Masters 16 / 21
Ron Crone Men 40-44 Masters 17 / 21
David Finkelstein Men 40-44 Masters 18 / 21
Jeffrey Mccary Men 40-44 Masters 19 / 21
Joseph Ault Men 40-44 Masters 20 / 21
Lawrence Pillar Men 40-44 Masters 21 / 21
Gaeson Taylor Men Cat 4/5 56 / 76
Ned Bement Men Cat 4/5 57 / 76
Edward Hatton Men Cat 4/5 58 / 76
Jason Reed Men Cat 4/5 59 / 76
George Paone Men Cat 4/5 60 / 76
Matt Nahoum Men Cat 4/5 61 / 76
Charles Sarkioglu Men Cat 4/5 62 / 76
Todd Palmer Men Cat 4/5 63 / 76
David Baroody Men Cat 4/5 64 / 76
John Reid Men Cat 4/5 65 / 76
John Getz Men Cat 4/5 66 / 76
Chris Getz Men Cat 4/5 67 / 76
Andrew Zhang Men Cat 4/5 68 / 76
Shaun Brasseau Men Cat 4/5 69 / 76
Gordon Tobias Men Cat 4/5 70 / 76
Christopher Selders Men Cat 4/5 71 / 76
Andrew Guers Men Cat 4/5 72 / 76
Kevin Huang Men Cat 4/5 73 / 76
Isaac Denham Men Cat 4/5 74 / 76
Matt Moore Men Cat 4/5 75 / 76
Ron Dietrich Men Cat 4/5 76 / 76
Max Knee Men Cat 3/4 42 / 42
Christopher Stine Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 41
Kevin Kelly Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 41
Jason Gabriel Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 41
Todd Wenger Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 41
Darryl Moser Men 45-49 Masters 36 / 41
Kirk Thibault Men 45-49 Masters 37 / 41
Mike Schmitt Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 41
Dave Pryor Men 45-49 Masters 39 / 41
Ted Maven Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 41
Thomas Nagy Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Erik Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Diane Vettori Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Gerard Josulevicz Men U19 Juniors 4 / 7
Kai Gabriel Men U19 Juniors 5 / 7
William Walton Men U19 Juniors 6 / 7
Andrew Wiedwald Men U19 Juniors 7 / 7
Laura Carlson Women 45-49 Masters 7 / 11
Andrea Greene Women 45-49 Masters 8 / 11
Ida Figliuolo Women 45-49 Masters 9 / 11
Dee Anne gavlick Women 45-49 Masters 10 / 11
Mary Fanelli lund Women 45-49 Masters 11 / 11

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Larry Hughes Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 34 / 73
Dwight Smith Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 35 / 73
Jeffrey Craft Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 36 / 73
Michael Gottfried Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 37 / 73
Jim Hilditch Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 38 / 73
Anthony Bailey Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 39 / 73
Patrick Lach Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 40 / 73
Jarod Makowski Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 41 / 73
Biran Davis Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 43 / 73
Aidan Pounder Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 44 / 73
Greg Casteel Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 45 / 73
David Hart Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 46 / 73
Robert Ogren Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 47 / 73
Alan Willey Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 48 / 73
Tom Elliott Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 49 / 73
Lawrence Czarnecki Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 50 / 73
Rick Toler Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 51 / 73
Topher Bell Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 52 / 73
Tim Lagrange Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 53 / 73
Robert Neuman Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 54 / 73
Noah Hutson Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 55 / 73
Mark Fasczewski Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 56 / 73
David Spurlock Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 57 / 73
Craig North Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 58 / 73
Jeff Smart Men 45+/55+/U19/SingleSpeed 59 / 73
Cooper Ambjorn Women Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 69 / 1
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 36 / 62
Jenn Sears Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 37 / 62
Karin Reed Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 38 / 62
Elizabeth Schlaudecker Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 39 / 62
Natalie Arkfeld Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 40 / 62
Kari Hutson Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 41 / 62
Marie Rote Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 42 / 62
Deb Ice Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 43 / 62
Stephanie Merhar Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 45 / 62
Amber Payne Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 47 / 62
Catherine Neff Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 48 / 62
Crystal Galloway Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 49 / 62
Kelsey Voit Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 50 / 62
Clare Burkhart Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 51 / 62
Tiffany Watts Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 52 / 62
Christine Robbins Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 53 / 62
Kelly Ralston Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 54 / 62
Amie Miller Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 55 / 62
Dana Mees Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 56 / 62
Madison Ramsey Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 57 / 62
Celeste Taylor Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 58 / 62

Swashbuckler Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Bobby Lee Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 8 / 22
Joseph Kenas Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 9 / 22
Mike Williams Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 10 / 22
Roger Rabey Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 11 / 22
Nunzio Dibiasi Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 12 / 22
Darin Benson Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 13 / 22
Jim Mueller Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 14 / 22
William Gentile Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 15 / 22
William Marquis Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 16 / 22
John Dzubinski Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 17 / 22
James Diffendall Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 18 / 22
Robert Turner Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 20 / 22
Donald Muddiman Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 21 / 22
Joseph Piscitello Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 22 / 22
Annie Roach Women 45+ Masters 4 / 5
Julie Lockhart Women 45+ Masters 5 / 5
William Jackson Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 11 / 13
Jeffrey Mccary Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 12 / 13
Unknown Rider Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 13 / 13
Dagny Palmer Women U19 9-18 Masters 2 / 3
Madelyn Doxtater Women U19 9-18 Masters 3 / 3
Andrew Wiedwald Men U19 9-18 Masters 3 / 3
Eugena Gunderson Women CAT 3/4 10 / 19
Kate Lobley Women CAT 3/4 11 / 19
Jamae Heilman Women CAT 3/4 12 / 19
Lauren Buechner Women CAT 3/4 13 / 19
Melissa Paquette Women CAT 3/4 15 / 19
Erin Wade Women CAT 3/4 16 / 19
Bridget Zolman Women CAT 3/4 17 / 19
Alexa Adams Women CAT 3/4 18 / 19
Kim Finn Women CAT 3/4 19 / 19
Josh Wagner Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 14 / 14
Chris Peris Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 17 / 18

Rolling Thunder Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Brigit Noon Women Single Speed Open 1 / 1

West Chester Cross Classic IV (Oct 18 2015)

Caitlin Bailey Women Cat 3/4 18 / 23
Lisa Pilla Women Cat 3/4 19 / 23
Julie Williams Women Cat 3/4 20 / 23
Melissa Paquette Women Cat 3/4 21 / 23
Laura Simons Women Cat 3/4 22 / 23
Elissa Antelman Women Cat 3/4 23 / 23
Scott Sladovnik Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 21
John Dzubinski Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 21
Bruce Mclaughlin Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 21
Robert Welsh Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 21
Thaddeus Newnam Men 40-44 Masters 20 / 20
Bob Wassell Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 32
Erik Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Dee Anne gavlick Women 45-49 Masters 12 / 12

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Tea Wright Women JW 13-14 1 / 11
Olivia G cummins Women JW 13-14 2 / 11
Heidi Martin Women JW 13-14 3 / 11
Sofia Gibiete Women JW 13-14 4 / 11
Taylor Johnson Women JW 13-14 5 / 11
Isabella G macarelli Women JW 13-14 6 / 11
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 7 / 11
Stephanie Lawrence Women JW 13-14 8 / 11
Abigail Bothwell Women JW 13-14 9 / 11

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Nicole Davison Women Singlespeed 7 / 2
Adrienne Allegretti Women Singlespeed 8 / 2

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Shauna Sweet Women Single-Speed Open Open 25 / 1

Cyclo X Boulder (Sep 26 2015)

Alyse Disen Women JW 9-10 1 / 6
Mila Johnson Women JW 9-10 2 / 6
Jorja Bond Women JW 9-10 3 / 6
Savannah Hartley Women JW 9-10 4 / 6
Haven Hartley Women JW 9-10 5 / 6
Ansley Hartley Women JW 9-10 6 / 6

Quaker City Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Nicholas Shaffer Men 35+ Masters 13 / 17
Ghassan Hamra Men 35+ Masters 14 / 17
Geoffrey Rezvani Men 35+ Masters 17 / 17

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

James Graham Men 55+ Masters 16 / 44
Christoph Ohngemach Men 55+ Masters 18 / 44
Ed Troianello Men 55+ Masters 19 / 44
Keith Enderle Men 55+ Masters 20 / 44
Patrick Kennedy Men 55+ Masters 21 / 44
Andy Keesler Men 55+ Masters 22 / 44
Dennis Derosa Men 55+ Masters 23 / 44
Derick Shoff Men 55+ Masters 24 / 44
Dennis Smith Men 55+ Masters 25 / 44
Gary Kralik Men 55+ Masters 26 / 44
Joseph Felker Men 55+ Masters 28 / 44
Gustavo Sanchez Men 55+ Masters 29 / 44
Mike Williams Men 55+ Masters 30 / 44
Bobby Lee Men 55+ Masters 31 / 44
David Drury Men 55+ Masters 32 / 44
Bob Perna Men 55+ Masters 33 / 44
Jim Mueller Men 55+ Masters 34 / 44
Scott Sladovnik Men 55+ Masters 35 / 44
Kerry Shields Men 55+ Masters 36 / 44
Dusan Strika Men 55+ Masters 37 / 44
Tom Burrows Men 55+ Masters 38 / 44
Louis D'Amelio Men 55+ Masters 39 / 44
Barry Mertz Men 55+ Masters 40 / 44
Mahesh Moorjani Men 55+ Masters 41 / 44
? Unknown Men 55+ Masters 42 / 44
Nunzio Dibiasi Men 55+ Masters 43 / 44
Charles Schwartz Men 55+ Masters 44 / 44
Tommy Quinn Men Elite 15-18 Juniors 10 / 10

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Jenny Lucke Women JW 17-18 1 / 1

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Vance Fletcher Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 51
Michael Saviers Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 37 / 64
Brad Demott Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 38 / 64
Steven Vorderman Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 39 / 64
Charles South Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 40 / 64
Scott Bond Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 41 / 64
Robert Neuman Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 43 / 64
Scott Perry Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 45 / 64
Glen Alden Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 46 / 64
Tom Peek Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 47 / 64
Todd Belanger Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 48 / 64
John Downey Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 49 / 64
Patrick Meyer Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 50 / 64
Douglas Dobrozsi Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 51 / 64
Jim Jensen Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 52 / 64
John Gardner Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 53 / 64
Vance Fletcher Men Collegiate A 11 / 32

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Julia Dessart Women JW 15-16 1 / 1

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Peter Gatlin Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 46 / 55
Timothy Banks Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 47 / 55
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 48 / 55

Cyclo X Boulder (Nov 15 2014)

Ella Brown Women JW 9-10 1 / 2

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

Andrew Dapper Men 15-18 Juniors 2 / 6
Brad Green Men 15-18 Juniors 3 / 6
Tommy Quinn Men 15-18 Juniors 4 / 6

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 8 2014)

Carson Wille Men JM 15-16 Pro/Cat Open 16 / 16
Mark Taylor Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 48 / 61
David P elphingstone Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 49 / 61
Steven M frank Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 50 / 61
Kevin J barker Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 51 / 61
Daniel Depaemelaere Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 52 / 61
Justin Green Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 53 / 61
Jeff Stephenson Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 54 / 61
Christopher Shotwell Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 55 / 61

Winter Garden Spooky Cross (Oct 26 2014)

John Torrey Men Master 55+ 6 / 7
John Tenney Men Master 55+ 7 / 7
Alwyn Poole Men Master 45+ 10 / 10

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships (Oct 19 2014)

Maya Healey Women Junior 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 1

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

William Marquis Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 17 / 22
Scott Sladovnik Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 18 / 22
James Innes Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 19 / 22
John Dzubinski Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 20 / 22
Thaddeus Newnam Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 21 / 22
Carl Deamicis Men CAT 4/5 83 / 93
Gaeson Taylor Men CAT 4/5 84 / 93
Brian Brower Men CAT 4/5 85 / 93
Brian Gavin Men CAT 4/5 86 / 93
Andy Helffrich Men CAT 4/5 87 / 93
Kenny Fetsurka Men CAT 4/5 88 / 93
Miguel Ortiz Men CAT 4/5 89 / 93
Andrew Mcintyre Men CAT 4/5 90 / 93
Bryan Mcdermott Men CAT 4/5 91 / 93

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Gerard Josulevicz Men 10-14 Juniors 1 / 6
William Walton Men 10-14 Juniors 2 / 6
James Kelly Men 10-14 Juniors 3 / 6
Samuel Dentry Men 10-14 Juniors 4 / 6

Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)

Kaya Musgrave Women JW 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 1 / 4
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 2 / 4
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 3 / 4
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 4 / 4

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Hannah Frank Women Juniors U15 5 / 7
Madeline Moroney Women Juniors U15 6 / 7
Samantha Cernich Women Juniors U15 7 / 7
Aidan Joyce Men Juniors U15 26 / 31
Jack Reed Men Juniors U15 27 / 31
Jake Dohmen Men Juniors U15 28 / 31
Edwin Sloman Men Juniors U15 29 / 31
Ethan Joyce Men Juniors U15 30 / 31
George Provine Men Juniors U15 31 / 31

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Rod Bolls Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 40 / 54
Samer Khodor Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 41 / 54
Eric Jones Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 42 / 54
Eric Long Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 43 / 54
James Huang Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 44 / 54
Eric Rydholm Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 45 / 54
Brian France Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 46 / 54
Jeffrey Homan Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 47 / 54
Neal Rogers Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 48 / 54
Tim Crean Men 4 SM 45+_4 45+ 27 / 40
Tim Moorhead Men 4 SM 45+_4 45+ 28 / 40
Peter Quesada Men 4 SM 45+_4 45+ 29 / 40
Jerry Cutright Men 4 SM 45+_4 45+ 30 / 40
Phil Murray Men 4 SM 45+_4 45+ 31 / 40
Michael Burkard Men 4 SM 45+_4 45+ 32 / 40
Larry Linne Men 4 SM 45+_4 45+ 33 / 40
Armin Bantowsky Men 4 SM 45+_4 45+ 34 / 40
Brian F butler Men 4 SM 45+_4 45+ 35 / 40
Frank Tyboroski Men 4 SM 45+_4 45+ 36 / 40
Francis Sullivan Men 4 SM 45+_4 45+ 37 / 40
Bill Abboud Men 4 SM 45+_4 45+ 38 / 40

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Michael Zhang Men Cat 4/5 36 / 63
Scott Gilfedder Men Cat 4/5 37 / 63
Ben Monsma Men Cat 4/5 39 / 63
David King Men Cat 4/5 40 / 63
Brian Endsley Men Cat 4/5 41 / 63
Michael Haley Men Cat 4/5 42 / 63
Shawn Laplante Men Cat 4/5 43 / 63
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 4/5 44 / 63
Benjamin Leichty Men Cat 4/5 45 / 63
William Greene Men Cat 4/5 46 / 63
Dustin Tinnell Men Cat 4/5 47 / 63
Michael Agnew Men Cat 4/5 49 / 63
Blake Fahl Men Cat 4/5 50 / 63
Peter Reid Men Cat 4/5 51 / 63
Matthew Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 52 / 63
Andrew Segal Men Cat 4/5 53 / 63
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 4/5 54 / 63
Isaac Falwell Men Cat 4/5 55 / 63
Eric Buchakjian Men Cat 4/5 56 / 63
Johnathon Persinger Men Cat 4/5 57 / 63
Joshua Schilling Men Cat 4/5 58 / 63

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Andrew Dalessio Men Juniors 10-14 U19 31 / 31

Rolling Thunder (Oct 19 2013)

Jim Murphy Men Cat 5 13 / 19
Kurt Erbach Men Cat 5 14 / 19
Jenel Emahiser Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Daniel Zielaski Men Cat 5 16 / 19
Judson Harris Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Joe Bergantine Men Cat 5 18 / 19

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Josh Rittenhouse Men CAT 4/5 26 / 38
Jeff Sweeney Men CAT 4/5 27 / 38
Kevin Kelly Men CAT 4/5 28 / 38
Jarrod Baranowski Men CAT 4/5 29 / 38
Lars Gronholm Men CAT 4/5 30 / 38
Todd Haldeman Men CAT 4/5 31 / 38
John Riggs Men CAT 4/5 32 / 38
Jason Yeager Men CAT 4/5 34 / 38
Marcus Grimm Men CAT 4/5 35 / 38

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Cristhian Ravelo Men SM 5 1 / 25
Erik Rissler Men SM 5 2 / 25
Jordan C paulus Men SM 5 3 / 25
Chris Cork Men SM 5 4 / 25
John B richards Men SM 5 5 / 25
Bart Wolczyk Men SM 5 6 / 25
Jim Bergman Men SM 5 7 / 25
Vinnie Devenoy Men SM 5 8 / 25
Eric Shuemake Men SM 5 9 / 25
M Williams Men SM 5 10 / 25
Brian M coleman Men SM 5 11 / 25
John Field Men SM 5 12 / 25
Lanny Dunham Men SM 5 13 / 25
Deven Murrow Men SM 5 14 / 25
Richard Wilkinson Men SM 5 15 / 25
John B eisert Men SM 5 16 / 25
Mark Krempasky Men SM 5 17 / 25
Jackson Barcheck Men SM 5 18 / 25
Douglass Hess Men SM 5 19 / 25
Shawn Fitzgerald Men SM 5 20 / 25
Christopher King Men SM 5 21 / 25
Jenny Lucke Women JW 17-18 1 / 2

CXLA Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

Todd Santaniello Men B 35 / 40

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Joseph Grolmes Men Junior 10-14 32 / 41
Dawson Mcculley Men Junior 10-14 33 / 41
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 10-14 34 / 41
Keaton Adams Men Junior 10-14 36 / 41
Paul Haley Men Junior 10-14 37 / 41
Peter Schmidt Men Junior 10-14 38 / 41
Alex Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 39 / 41
Jonathan Sichak Men Junior 10-14 40 / 41
Christopher Prewitt Men Junior 10-14 41 / 41

Rolling Thunder (Oct 20 2012)

Lucian Hand Men Master B 11 / 26
Rick Finley Men Master B 12 / 26
Tom Jenni Men Master B 13 / 26
Andrew Wilcox Men Master B 14 / 26
Peter Krebs Men Master B 15 / 26
Chad Yurko Men Master B 16 / 26
Curtis Thompson Men Master B 17 / 26
John Coulthard Men Master B 18 / 26
Sean Mclaughlin Men Master B 19 / 26
Greg Lang Men Master B 20 / 26
Andy Adamek Men Master B 21 / 26
Perry Brown Men Master B 22 / 26

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Bruce Skillings Men Cat 4 Master 60+ 3 / 3
Sharlyn Golding Women Cat 4 Master 40-49 1 / 3
Karin Reed Women Cat 4 Master 40-49 2 / 3
Dell Williamson Men Cat 3 Master 55-59 1 / 2
Marshall Leininger Men Cat 3 Master 55-59 2 / 2
Antonia Leal Women Cat 1/2 Master 40-49 1 / 4
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2 Master 40-49 2 / 4
Malissa Petrov Women Cat 1/2 Master 40-49 3 / 4
Sherri Thompson Women Cat 4 Master 50-59 1 / 1
Sydney Lach Women Junior 12-Oct 1 / 2
Kipp Silber Men Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Cooper Ambjorn Women Cat 1/2 Master 30-39 1 / 2
Tiffanie Hills Women Cat 4 Master 30-39 1 / 1
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior U11 1 / 11
Jacob Krynock Men Junior U11 2 / 11
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior U11 3 / 11
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior U11 4 / 11
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior U11 5 / 11
Thomas Morris Men Junior U11 6 / 11
Keaton Adams Men Junior U11 7 / 11
Dawson Mcculley Men Junior U11 8 / 11
Christopher Mckenzie Men Junior U11 9 / 11
Joseph Grolmes Men Junior U11 10 / 11
Julie Sroka Women Cat 3 Master 40-49 1 / 5
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Mackenzie Green Women Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Samantha Miranda Women Junior 15-16 3 / 3

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Rose Korte Women Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Kate Seiler Women Junior 10-12 2 / 2

Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit (Jan 4 2009)

Sylweser Janiszewski Elite Men 36 / 41
Ilse Vandekinderen Elite Women 21 / 28

Team Lake Effect Series Race #6 (Dec 9 2007)

William Cousino C Men Novice Open 19 / 21

Team Lake Effect Series Race #5 (Dec 2 2007)

William Cousino C Men Novice Open 19 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Nunzio Dibiasi 3
John Dzubinski 3
Jim Mueller 3
Scott Sladovnik 3
Melissa Paquette 3
Lauren Buechner 3
Kathryn Hurchla 2
Andrew Wiedwald 2
Robert Neuman 2
Kirk Thibault 2
William Walton 2
Gaeson Taylor 2
Mike Williams 2
Jeffrey Mccary 2
Dee Anne gavlick 2
William Marquis 2
Dawson Mcculley 2
Jenny Lucke 2
Joseph Grolmes 2
Matthew Robinson 2
Keaton Adams 2
Cooper Ambjorn 2
Karin Reed 2
Vance Fletcher 2
Jennifer Rhodes 2
Erik Mitchell 2
Bobby Lee 2
Thaddeus Newnam 2
William Cousino 2
Tommy Quinn 2
Gerard Josulevicz 2
Briana Heintzelman 2
Julie Williams 2
Adrienne Allegretti 2
Kevin Kelly 2
Caitlin Bailey 2
Lindsay Donnellon 2
Gina Grinstead 1
Brian Biggs 1
Kelli Wright 1
Dana Mees 1
Miguel Ortiz 1
Barry Mertz 1
Timothy Banks 1
Celeste Taylor 1
Andrea Greene 1
Jim Murphy 1
Carl Deamicis 1
John Tenney 1
James Graham 1
Ned Bement 1
Sarah Stokes 1
Amanda Delcore 1
Frank Wigmore 1
Matt Nahoum 1
Christine Robbins 1
Natalie Arkfeld 1
David Baroody 1
Donald Muddiman 1
Lauren Watts 1
Sara Beeler 1
Kate Hranko 1
Joseph Ault 1
Joseph Felker 1
Patrick Meyer 1
Michael Saviers 1
Madison Ramsey 1
Catherine Neff 1
Jarrod Baranowski 1
Marcus Grimm 1
Daniel Zielaski 1
Joe Bergantine 1
Kevin J barker 1
Peter Reid 1
Deb Ice 1
Annie Roach 1
Kai Gabriel 1
Scott Stinson 1
? Unknown 1
Jake Dohmen 1
Madeline Moroney 1
Samantha Cernich 1
Masami Yamashita 1
David P elphingstone 1
Kaya Musgrave 1
Mahesh Moorjani 1
Bob Wassell 1
Brad Green 1
Ben Monsma 1
Dustin Tinnell 1
Matthew Caldwell 1
Kelly Ralston 1
John Riggs 1
David Finkelstein 1
Steven M frank 1
Blake Fahl 1
Rebecca Crawford 1
Kurt Erbach 1
Andrew Mcintyre 1
Brian Brower 1