Log In
SCCA/Starbucks GP • Oct 2 2011
3.8
0
0
2.4
0
Partly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 0 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.8
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
2.4
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Yake 0:00:00
2 Rick Birdsey CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 0:26:00
3 Alan Pace UNATTACHED 0:48:00
4 Blake Davidson 1:01:00
5 Harrison Magun UNATTACHED 1:12:00
6 Luke Talbott 1:20:00
7 Paul Tassin 1:22:00
8 Robert Zwiebel 1:52:00
9 Jacob Sheppard 1:57:00
10 Charlie Acheson ELFMAN ENTERPRISES 2:05:00
11 Kareem Choudhry 2:21:00
12 Kristian Mickelson HEKK'D 2:29:00
13 Richard Russell 3:17:00
14 Chris Klemczyk 3:31:00
15 Forrest Golic COMPASS OUTDOORS 3:47:00
16 John Rombold 4:16:00
17 Jason Bury 4:42:00
18 Dennis Niles 4:43:00
19 Daniel Hulse 5:27:00
20 Greg Gizinski 5:31:00
21 Tyler Tushkov ELLENSBURG SPANDEX MAFIA 6:13:00
22 Eric Norris 6:20:00
23 Dan Nowacki 6:52:00
24 Mark Orr 6:53:00
25 Jacob Blach 8:42:00
26 Tariq Salam 8:52:00
27 Jaime Pugeda 9:14:00
28 Joe Goldberg HUH? 9:29:00
29 Willard Park 2020 CYCLE 10:26:00
30 Drew Redman 10:35:00
31 Trapper Bailey UNATTACHED 10:55:00
32 Mark Kempton
33 Michael Brumm
DNF Christen Gumbs
DNF James Hubbard
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Mccusker 0:00:00
2 Katie Bates 2:12:00
3 Sabrina Hendrick 2:16:00
4 Michell Roland 2:46:00
5 Erin Alving 3:47:00
6 Lisa Cantalini 3:52:00
7 Elyse Rowe HEKK'D 7:21:00
8 Hayley Mickelson 7:50:00
9 Nicole Weiss BRYNE/INVENT 7:54:00
10 Peggy Tosdal 7:57:00
11 Sher Johnsonagopsowicz CYCLE U
12 Dana Sweney
13 Ellen Mills SOFT LIKE KITTEN
14 Cilla Marriott ARRIVEE SPORTS
DNF Valkenburg, amy Van LUNA
DNF Jane Hudson SOFT LIKE KITTEN
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs AUDI 0:00:00
2 Ron Schmeer MODUS TEST TEAM 0:07:00
3 Sean Kelsey CYCLE UPOPCAP 0:08:00
4 Rich Mcclung HAGENSBERMAN LLP CYCLIN 0:09:00
5 Todd Davis AUDI 0:10:00
6 Jason Jablonski SET COACHING 0:31:00
7 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 1:05:00
8 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 1:41:00
9 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 2:01:00
10 Gabriel Grant SECOND ASCENT 2:02:00
11 Chad Berg CYCLE UPOPCAP 3:03:00
12 Michael Murdin GARAGE RACING 3:10:00
13 Damon Pettinger HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TE 3:15:00
14 Gentry Mcgrath MR CRAMPY
15 Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACK
16 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER SMC
17 Rory Shackles TURIN BICYCLE SOCIETY
18 Dan Thorson ENDURANCE SPORTS NORTHWE
19 Travis Nease AUDI
DNF Matt Hill GARAGE
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Rollins BD RACI 0:00:00
2 Todd Gallaher UNITED 0:00:00
3 David Karman HAGENS BERMAN
4 Nikos Mills GARAGE
5 Kurt Brown COG NAT
6 Chris Adolf JL VELO
7 Dan Norton
8 Pat Weiler CYCLE T
9 Roy Colven BLUE RO
10 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI
11 Martin Senkyrik SECOND
12 Steve Jensen BICYCLE
13 John Alving APEX RA
14 Rob Piper AMGEN C
15 Bob Ludeman AUDI
16 Vern Cole SCCA /
17 Peter Krumins OLD TOW
18 Rodney Brandon NRTHWES
19 Tim Petrick BD ROOF
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Stevenson CNW/DIAMOND BACK 0:00:00
2 Adam Mcgrath 0:13:00
3 Logan Owen REDLINE 0:15:00
4 Steve Fisher REVEL CONSULTING/RAD RAC 1:53:00
5 Morgan Schmitt CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM P/B 2:07:00
6 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO 2:51:00
7 Solomon Woras METHOW CYCLE AND SPORT 3:36:00
8 Ben Rathkamp B.F.F 4:06:00
9 Ian Terry RAD RACING NW 4:12:00
10 Randy Bott CUCINA FRESCA 4:16:00
11 Benji Perin SECOND ASCENT 4:33:00
12 Aaron Mickels CYCLING NORTHWEST 4:47:00
13 Michael Pease ELLENSBURG SPANDEX MAFIA 5:40:00
14 David Holden TEAM TYPE 1
15 Andrew Mcnett JL VELO RACING TEAM
DNF Sean Worsech PERFORMANCE BIKE
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenni Gaertner RALEIGH AMERICA
2 Melanie Lewis CYCLE UPOPCAP
3 Lea Stralka RAGNAROK
4 Beth Lyndongriffith RECYCLED CYCLES
5 Natasha Hernday MAFIA
6 Kristi Berg CYCLE UPOPCAP
7 Zivin, julie Robertson HAGENS BERMAN
8 Karyn Abraham BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
9 Elizabeth Marzolf RECYCLED CYCLE RACING
10 Corrie Middleton COLLISION 1
11 Lee Smith TEAM GROUP HEALTH
12 Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
13 Ellen Ruotsala GROUP HEALTH
DNF Courtenay Mcfadden CYCLING NORTHWEST
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Denney MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
2 Bryan Urakawa FISCHER PLUMBING RACING/
3 Parker Lund MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
4 Shane Christopher
5 Nate Frederickson TEAM STANLEY
6 Kevin Miller MAFIA PBR RACING
7 Jeff Woerner FARE START P/B COBALT MO
8 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
9 Rick Stevens MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
10 Lane Seeley FARE START P/B COBALT MO
11 Mark Papenhausen ENDURANCE SPORTS NW
12 Jason Vandersluis ARLBERG SPORTS
13 Timothy Spence MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
14 Dan Becraft MOOTS RACING NW
15 Christopher Cumming MOTOFISH RACING
16 Aaron Vanderwaal MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
17 Zack Phillips TEAM STANLEY
18 Shannon Kupfer CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM
19 Matthew Oseto AUDI
20 Eric Kamila
21 LeRoi Smith RAGNAROK RACING
22 Paul Boivin TEAM STANLEY
23 Matt Morrisson RTB/NW TRI AND BIKE
24 Jose Alfredo ramirez AUDI
25 Brian Bressler Paincave Cycling
26 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED
27 Matt Soja TEAM STANLEY
28 "jason Bavuso" BIKESPORT RACING
29 Vincent Mysliwiec OLD TOWN BICYCLES
30 Dyke, adam Van MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDA
31 Dave Pearson COLLISION 1
32 John Mauro
33 Ryan Harrison 20/20 FUEL
34 Raymond Tse CUCINA FRESCA (SEATTLE S
35 Paul Faestel OLD TOWN
36 Greg Sweney MOTOFISH RACING
37 Tim Lewis AUDI
38 Art Weichbrodt CORPORE SANO VIKING SPOR
39 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING
40 Brian Mitchell OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO
41 Mark Freda ASPEN VELO
42 Scott Mcnees
43 Nicholas Adsero RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
44 Brett Clothiersharman CUCINA FRESCA
DNF Andrew Bagley TEAM TIGHTPANTS
DNF Marco Desimone AUDI
DNF Michael Thornton JL VELO RACING TEAM/NORT
DNF Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING
DNF Carl Anton RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rocky Crocker TEAM W.A.R.
2 Don Wright JL VELO RACING TEAM
3 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL
4 Brian Glass TEAM STANLEY
5 Tim Wood 20/20 FUEL
6 Todd Anderson COLISION ONE
7 Chris Jackson AUDI
8 Steven Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE
9 Robert Trombley TEAM CNC, POWERED X PEOP
10 Ron Snyder SET COACHING
11 Larry Boyer TEAM STANLEY
12 Sean Phillips SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING
13 Paul Lastayo CYCLE THERAPY/FOUR CORNE
14 Joe Martin RAGNAROK RACING
15 Dave Ryan BIKESALE.COM
16 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL
17 Jim Knapik
18 John Herzog ALKIRUBICON RACING
19 David Miller MAFIA RACING
20 Christopher Fast SECOND ASCENT
21 Bruce Roberts NOBLE BIKES
22 Mark Mirante SCCA / STARBUCKS
23 Jim O'Brien SECOND ASCENT
24 John Mchale 20/20 FUEL
25 Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLE RACING
26 Joel Burklund BYRNE GAS
27 Phil Meyer PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE
28 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES
29 Bob Agopsowicz CYCLE U
30 Patrick Tongue RAD RACING NW
31 Shane Kromrey COLLISION 1
32 Steve Krause
33 Tom Heywood WENATCHEE AREA RACERS
34 Kempton Baker VIKING SPORT CORPORE S
35 Tom Biehl 20/20 FUEL
36 Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE
37 David Mcintosh GIANT NORTHWEST
38 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE
39 Dwight Snodgrass OLD TOWN BICYCLE
40 Sean Wittmer COLLISION 1
41 David Baker PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLER
42 Tim Tarte CXRACING.COM/PSCC
43 Brian Driscoll
DNF Bob Ling CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM GRAS
DNF Randy Bostrom PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLER
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cosmic Miller DOUBLE CHECK P/B SAMURAI 0:00:00
2 Buff Hopper DOUBLECHECK 0:41:00
3 Kevin Raymond BLUE ROOSTER/ SPORTS MEDI 0:49:00
4 Glen Conley 1:13:00
5 Barry Johnson JL VELO 1:16:00
6 John Roberts 1:58:00
7 Eric Mamroth RECYCLED CYCLES 3:28:00
8 Tim Purcell FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 4:23:00
9 Donald Heirman BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISIO 5:53:00
10 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK
11 Steve Blann PHILS SOUTHSIDE CYCLE
DNF Tim Petrick BD ROOFING
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Storrar OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:00:00
2 Nolan Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE 0:29:00
3 Cody Cupp METHOW CYCLE & SPORT B 0:46:00
4 Peter Avolio HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMA 0:48:00
5 Brian Burton AUDI 0:49:00
6 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA/ FELT/ PBR 0:52:00
7 Justin Romesburg ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 0:56:00
8 Bill Booth TBA RACING 1:05:00
9 David O'Brien REVEL CONSULTING/RAD RAC 1:14:00
10 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT 1:29:00
11 Nick Brown RECYCLE SHOP 1:30:00
12 Jason Cemanski APEX RACING 1:37:00
13 Brian Walburn HAGENS BERMAN LLP 2:02:00
14 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM 2:11:00
15 Jon Hernandez CYCLOCROSSACING.COM P/B 2:19:00
16 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 2:20:00
17 Matt Beers BARON CYCLES 2:22:00
18 Kari Studley REDLINE 2:32:00
19 Patrick Leonard CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING 2:46:00
20 Cole Cutright JL VELO 2:49:00
21 Bill Craven SCCA/SBUX CYCLING 2:53:00
22 Brian Koder OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO 3:10:00
23 Michael Prater HAGENS BERMAN LLP 3:32:00
24 Justin Berndt NRC/KONA 3:43:00
25 Nathan Solomon ALKI/RUBICON 3:44:00
26 Conrad Kornmann VIKINGSPORT SEATTLE 4:01:00
27 Keelan Christensen METHOW CYCLE & SPORT B 4:03:00
28 Andrew Lamb KELLERROHRBACK 4:04:00
29 Clark Rider ALKIRUBICON RACING 4:06:00
30 Theo Arden (was 155) JL VELO 4:07:00
31 David Volkert DOUBLECHECK 4:09:00
32 Dean Rogers GARAGE RACING 4:10:00
33 Justin Littell CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 4:24:00
34 Francis Stanbury WEST WERKS 4:52:00
35 Jared Vigil COG NATIVES 4:55:00
36 Kurt Litsinger APEX RACING 4:58:00
37 Jason Vandersluis ARLBERG SPORTS 5:04:00
38 Robin Fay JL VELO RACING 5:06:00
39 Mike Clark 5:07:00
40 Alex Rosenast GARAGE RACING 5:15:00
41 Christopher Wingfield HAGENS BERMAN 5:19:00
42 Harrison Devine JL VELO RACING TEAM 5:20:00
43 Justin Claassen UNATTACHED 5:36:00
44 Josh Mitchell COG NATIVES 5:38:00
45 Wilbur Kelly BIKESPORT RACING 5:41:00
46 Chad Richmond HAGENS BERMAN 5:42:00
47 Michael Black TEAM STANLEY 6:14:00
48 Aaron Griffith JL VELO RACING TEAM 6:17:00
49 Tanner Patnode RAD RACING
50 D Parsons MR CRAMPY'S
51 Michael Mabale SOFT LIKE KITTEN
52 Edward Rosenberg APEX RACING
53 Michael Berkenwald
DNF Ryan Miller ARRIVEE SPORTS
DNF Colin Krebsbach HAMMER NUTRITION/CMG RAC
DNF Joseph Ecker FIRST RATE MORTGAGE
DNF Patrick Raney GARAGE
DNF Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Connor FANATIK 0:00:00
2 Tamara Donnelly GREGG'S TREK 0:55:00
3 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES RACING
4 Alexie Montaland FARE START P/B COBALT MO
5 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH
6 Naomi Haverlick COG NATIVES
7 Molly Martin RAGNAROK RACING
8 Rachel Mclain-rollins OLD TOWN
9 Ann Mitchell OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO
10 Wendy Stredwick TEAM REP
11 Brook Nunn HAGENS BERMAN
12 Suzie Hodges CYCLING NORTHWEST
13 Kathryn Meckle OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC
14 Carlie Spence MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
15 Jeanne Dagloria ARRIVEE SPORTS
16 Larisa Wade CBC RACING/OLY ORTHO
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Turek AUDI 0:00:00
2 Scott Barr 0:10:00
3 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:11:00
4 Dean Vergillo MOTOFISH 0:12:00
5 Jeffrey Miller 0:14:00
6 Erik Hundley MOTOFISH RACING 0:27:00
7 Todd Allen 0:29:00
8 Randy Manion FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:41:00
9 Jc Ramirez 0:47:00
10 David Lasartemeeks 0:50:00
11 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 0:51:00
12 Peter Eby 0:57:00
13 Jim Bowes 0:59:00
14 Peter Tang NWCCDIMENSIONAL 1:00:00
15 , jr., greg Dempsey 1:11:00
16 Landon Sealey TACOMA BIKE 1:20:00
17 Martin Dubek NWCCDIMENSIONAL 1:25:00
18 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TE 1:28:00
19 Luis Vargas COG NATIVES 1:48:00
20 Sean Horita MOTOFISH RACING 1:50:00
21 Garth Billstin 1:53:00
22 Tom Platt KIRKLAND BICYCLE 1:53:00
23 Craig Goodmanson MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 1:55:00
24 Joshua Warborg 1:58:00
25 Alan Werstler SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:59:00
26 Adam Blexrud 2:14:00
27 Lee Brunz BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 2:21:00
28 Lars Pedersen JL VELO RACING TEAM 2:28:00
29 Euan Robertson N/A 2:34:00
30 Alex Gentile ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 2:39:00
31 Brian Carlson MOTOFISH 2:44:00
32 Shea Andersen 2:45:00
33 Jason Dul SOFT LIKE KITTEN 2:47:00
34 Chris Blanton LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB 2:48:00
35 Dennis Schleder MOTOFISH 2:53:00
36 Dave Kimble UNATTACHED 3:11:00
37 George Mount 3:14:00
38 Mike Hahn TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 3:16:00
39 Stephen Bentsen SOUL SPORT 3:17:00
40 Matt Niles 3:22:00
41 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 3:32:00
42 Peter Nelson 3:39:00
43 Cameron Janes 3:41:00
44 Jason Weekes TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 3:42:00
45 Brent Perez 4:13:00
46 Greg Twentey BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 4:15:00
47 Edward Rubio 4:17:00
48 Vince Partridge RTB/NWTRI&BIKE 4:18:00
49 Alan Gilchrest LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB 4:19:00
50 Jonathon Barr UNATTACHED 4:20:00
51 Steve Orser 2020 CYCLE 4:22:00
52 James Rial 4:48:00
53 Joshua Smith WENATCHEE AREA RACERS (W 4:48:00
54 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 4:50:00
55 Daniel Druckhammer. CUCINA FRESCA 4:52:00
56 Mark Watson NWTB/RTB 4:56:00
57 Byron Dailey 4:58:00
58 Mark Cannon 5:00:00
59 Brian Lockhart SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING 5:02:00
60 Jason Connell APEX 5:16:00
61 Travis Daniel MR. CRAMPY MULTISPORT 5:20:00
62 Mike Ermak 5:21:00
63 Bruce Kember 5:28:00
64 David Smith 5:29:00
65 Scott Stevens CUCINA FRESCA 5:31:00
66 Dan Cantalini 3GASCENT 5:37:00
67 Tom Bice 5:41:00
68 Greg Chapdelaine 5:42:00
69 Greg Johnson OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT 5:44:00
70 Rich Wilson CENTER CYCLE / WATCON.CO 5:46:00
71 Joseph Krajcovic 5:50:00
72 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 FUEL 5:50:00
73 John Bennitt Swift Industries 5:52:00
74 Scott Tongue TONGUE RACING 6:20:00
75 Douglas Chapman 6:51:00
76 Dave Bandstra 9:01:00
77 Dan Labuda GARAGE 9:12:00
78 Mark Lovre 9:14:00
79 Andrew Musselman
DNF Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN
DNF Larry Coughlin
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Vollbrecht ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 0:00:00
2 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:01:00
3 Earl Zimmermann 0:02:00
4 Trever Bushnell INDUSTRY BIKES 0:04:00
5 Greg Awalt CLASSIC CYCLE 0:24:00
6 Alex Votry BLUE ROOSTER 0:33:00
7 Mark Hubbard AUDI 0:34:00
8 Paul Claeys EASTGATE 0:35:00
9 Francisco Pons FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:51:00
10 Chris Lagerberg BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 0:53:00
11 John Bissell 0:54:00
12 David Farrell 20/20 FUEL 1:00:00
13 Paul Dinger CUCINA FRESCA 1:31:00
14 Mark Franks EXCEL SPORTS BOULDER 1:33:00
15 Michael Mcguffin CUCINA FRESCA 1:35:00
16 Tom Fryer FANATIK BIKE CO. 1:40:00
17 Dave Queen 20/20 FUEL 1:41:00
18 Peter Barlow OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:48:00
19 Travis Dougan CYCLE U 1:53:00
20 Martin Bayne FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 1:57:00
21 Ian Searle EASTGATE CYCLING CLUB 2:00:00
22 John Wendl CYCLE U 2:05:00
23 Quinn Dusenberry 2:11:00
24 Bill Zimmerman CUCINA FRESCA 2:12:00
25 Geoff Levy CYCLE U 2:16:00
26 Bob Cartwright OLD TOWN BICYCLE 2:17:00
27 Jeff Scott PROMOTE CYCLING 2:18:00
28 Bob Mcgee BYRNE INVENT 2:26:00
29 Alex Rising 2:28:00
30 Ken Dong FISCHER PLUMBING/BYRNEIN 2:29:00
31 Patrick Bentson 2:40:00
32 Brian Boram 2:41:00
33 Steve Ellis BLUE ROOSTER/THE SPORTS 2:48:00
34 Jeffrey Coopersmith CUCINA FRESCA 2:52:00
35 Nelson Jay FARESTART THUMBPRINT R 2:56:00
36 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 3:04:00
37 Michael Hodgins 3:04:00
38 Mark Holzman 3:28:00
39 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 3:31:00
40 David Preston MR CRAMPY'S 3:40:00
41 Michael Marler 3:43:00
42 Christopher Fontecchio UNATTACHED 4:00:00
43 Dan Arildson JL VELO 4:17:00
44 Chris Gross 6:11:00
45 Darol Tuttle OLD TOWN 6:15:00
46 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 6:20:00
47 Jean Cannella 6:26:00
48 Jack Sherdan 6:32:00
49 John Marken 6:38:00
50 Richard Long TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 6:38:00
51 Derin Bluhm TONGUE RACING / ER PROPE 6:40:00
52 Dale Grandlic 6:41:00
53 Daniel Haller 6:42:00
54 Tom Petersen UPRIVER RACING 6:44:00
55 Kevin Markham CLASSIC CYCLE 6:46:00
56 John Sullivan 6:48:00
57 Todd Gill TEAM DOUBLECHECK
58 Tim Mccormick BYRNE INVENT / FISHER PL
59 Bob Bliss
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Lewis LEASE CRUTSHER LEWIS 0:00:00
2 Tim Purcell FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 0:10:00
3 Martin Rand LENOVO 0:14:00
4 Paul Gissing CROSSNIACS 0:49:00
5 Dennis Stumpp BD ROOFING 0:52:00
6 Michael Weaver BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 1:07:00
7 Charlie Vanzandt DOUBLECHECK 1:29:00
8 David Fette HAGENS BERMAN 1:44:00
9 Jim Rice 3:45:00
10 Bradley Scott TEAM TAILWIND 3:50:00
11 Roland Goeckel DOUBLECHECK 3:59:00
12 Scott Sensenbrenner EASTGATE CYCLING CLUB
13 Scott Moore DOUBLECHECK
14 Frank Thomas
15 Michael Kopp CYCLE THERAPYFOUR CORNE
16 Mike Nelson DOUBLECHECK
17 Tom O'hara BIKEMAN
18 Derek Gallichotte 20/20 FUEL
19 Ben Wright
20 Ben Holman UPRIVER RACING
DNF Robert Milligan FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Calvo SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:00:00
2 Jeff Dunn SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:21:00
3 Greg Kauper FARESTART P/B COBLAT MOR 0:33:00
4 Jacob Heitman 0:42:00
5 Nicholas Morozkoops FISCHER PLUMBING/BYRNEIN 0:53:00
6 Timothy Scheumann U. WASHINGTON 0:58:00
7 Nedelmann Marcus APEX RACING 1:07:00
8 Leif Olson 1:22:00
9 Jonathan Quon TEAM CTHULHU 1:30:00
10 Ryan Dean FARE START P/B COBALT MO 1:58:00
11 Jake Ricker SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:59:00
12 Kevin Rusch 2:00:00
13 Andrew Laughlin 2:04:00
14 Allen Butler 2:09:00
15 Dean Jasper FARE START P/B COBALT MO 2:11:00
16 Jason Connell APEX 2:13:00
17 John Ayres BICYCLEATTORNEY.COM 2:14:00
18 Erik Berkas 2:51:00
19 Jeremy Murray 2:57:00
20 Charlie Matlack 3:19:00
21 Marcus Williams GREGG'S CYCLES 3:22:00
22 Bob Bautista TBA RACING 3:26:00
23 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE 3:28:00
24 Conor Klupar RAD RACING 3:44:00
25 Brian Howard RECYCLED CYCLES 3:54:00
26 Patrick Smith MR CRAMPY'S BIKE TEAM 4:08:00
27 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE 4:18:00
28 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 4:22:00
29 Cody Young ENDURANCE SPORTS NORTHWE 4:23:00
30 Andrew Mcewan 4:28:00
31 Christopher Murphy BYRNE INVENT 4:32:00
32 Dyane Lemmin STEPDOWN RACING 4:45:00
33 Carsten Croff SECOND ASCENT 4:48:00
34 Chris Foertsch 4:49:00
35 Zachary Jones GARAGE RACING 4:50:00
36 Danny Grady COG NATIVES 4:51:00
37 Kyle Foss UNATTACHED 5:02:00
38 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 5:17:00
39 Chris Baker 5:29:00
40 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 5:35:00
41 Scott Villalon TEAM BONNEY LAKE BICYCLE 5:37:00
42 Robert Schwartz 5:38:00
43 Trever Bushnell INDUSTRY BIKES 5:50:00
44 Charlie Clay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 5:57:00
45 Joe Gray N/A 6:02:00
46 Miles Frank HAMMER NUTRITION 6:04:00
47 Bryan Reichert MR CRAMPY'S MULTISPORT 6:07:00
48 Ezra Kahn IGNORE THIS (DON'T IGNOR 6:09:00
49 Jessy Hanson 6:44:00
50 Peter Odonnell 7:01:00
51 Brandon Schumacher JL VELO 7:18:00
52 Micah Middleton COLLISION 1 7:22:00
53 Eric Langlais 7:24:00
54 Leland Waage BOTS 7:27:00
55 Sam Dodd 7:42:00
56 Andrew Leon BYRNE INVENT 8:02:00
57 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 8:04:00
58 Alex Morrow RECYCLED CYCLES 8:11:00
59 Garrett Charlson AUDI 8:36:00
60 Kyle Griggs 8:43:00
61 Nick Stiritz 8:46:00
62 Peter Nelson 9:10:00
63 Chris Sander N/A 9:34:00
64 Josh Wilson WATCON/SABELHAUS
65 , tyler blake Davis RECYCLED CYCLES
66 Urquidez Aaron
67 Christopher Puma SOFT LIKE KITTEN
68 Eric Delacorte
69 Mark Greenwalt
70 Mike Nelson DOUBLECHECK
71 Bertrand Hauss STARBUCKS/SCCA
72 Anders Pedersen JL VELO RACING TEAM
73 Michael Correa VIKING SPORT
74 Will Muehlhausen JL VELO
75 Felix Espana 3FCX
76 Robert Dobbs MR CRAMPY'S
77 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK
78 Erik Pitkanen RAD RACING
79 Jd Guillot
80 Josh Harvey
81 Alex Cosina SET COACHING
82 Trey Thornton JL VELO/NORTHWEST VELO
83 Chase Talbot
84 Tom Kliemann
85 Dan Mcgrady N/A
86 Sean Bracket
87 Darnell Umagat SCCA / STARBUCKS
88 John Mcnamara
DNF Kyle Watson MR CRAMPY'S MULTISPORT
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theresa Harding SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:00:00
2 Andi Zolton GROUP HEALTH 0:02:00
3 Erin Danielson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 2:18:00
4 Gina Estep 2:20:00
5 Jenny Dallas BIKESALE.COM 2:21:00
6 Tina Wang SCCA / STARBUCKS 2:29:00
7 Ivy Audrain NRO 2:40:00
8 Kristen Raney UNATTACHED 2:42:00
9 Colleen Sullivan MR CRAMPY'S 2:44:00
10 Elise Wright MOTOFISH RACING 2:45:00
11 Laura Todd 2:45:00
12 Kate Ayres BICYCLEATTORNEY.COM 2:46:00
13 Lisa Hahn UNAFFIL 3:01:00
14 Nicole Weiss BRYNE/INVENT
15 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER SMC
16 Anne Gerard BIKESALE.COM
17 Krysia Pohl YOUR TEAM NAME HERE
18 Christie Fix BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI
19 Lori Surges CUCINA FRESCA
20 Meghan Pinch SCCA / STARBUCKS
21 Carla Brock
22 Alyson Indrunas
23 Carrie Youngblood RECYCLE SHOP/IRON HORSE
24 Laura Chang BIKESALE.COM
25 Beth Steen INDUSTRY BIKES
26 Sandra Apling MAFIA/ FELT/ PBR
27 Valerie Davis MR CRAMPY'S MULTISPORT
28 Andrea Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER
29 Katie Ellis
30 Eyk, stephanie Van MR CRAMPY'S
31 Robbie Phillips
32 Angela Cudonesheridan SCCA / STARBUCKS
33 Catherine Fredenburg
34 Macbeth Watson MR CRAMPY'S MULTISPORT
35 Rebecca Fink MR CRAMPY'S MULTISPORT
36 Abby Calvo SCCA / STARBUCKS
37 Sara Rigel MAFIA/ FELT/ PBR
38 Dawn Mcconaghy CUCINA FRESCA
39 Janine Cannella GREGG'S
40 Deborah Rubens CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TE
41 Lori Swanson OLD TOWN BICYCLE
42 Kim Strang
43 Mandie Majerrs SOUL SPORT
DNF Kate Bavuso BIKESPORT RACING
DNF Abby Calvo SCCA / STARBUCKS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Walentynowicz REVEL RAD RACING 0:00:00
2 Alastair Magun RAD RACING 0:41:00
3 Matt Adolf JL VELO RACING 2:34:00
4 Croix Cameron ARRIVEE
5 Kyle Dickinson
6 Checked in Not
7 Holden Berg CYCLE UNIVERSITY
8 Brennan Hodgins
9 Nathan Morrisson REVEL / RAD RACING NW
10 Tanner Choudhry
11 Luca Szyperski REVEL RAD RACING NORTHWE
12 Checked in Not
13 Ethan Grassley
14 Clayton Weichbrodt CORPORESANO
15 Alex Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE
16 Caleb Mccorry
17 Jack Arildson
18 Logan Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE
19 Parker Anderson
20 Nathan Everett
21 Denver Turner SECOND ASCENT
DNF Sam Zivin JL VELO
DNF Jack Spranger MOTOFISH RACING
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrett Aregger JL VELO RACING TEAM 0:00:00
2 Mitchell Thornton JL VELO/NORTHWEST VELO 1:37:00
3 Carson Jones 20/20 FUEL 2:37:00
4 Iv, george Jackson OLD TOWN BICYCLES 3:38:00
5 Cooper Rombold 3:41:00
6 Alexander West 4:28:00
7 Steven Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT 6:23:00
8 Brayden Buchanan REVEL / RAD RACING NW 7:00:00
9 Ian O'connell JL VELO 8:46:00
10 Davis Canfieldcole
11 Liam Hood
12 Justin King JL VELO RACING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Wilkinson REVEL CONSULTING/RAD RAC 0:00:00
2 Paul Everett 0:46:00
3 Kody Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT 1:04:00
4 Miles Frank HAMMER NUTRITION 1:05:00
5 Mike Jors JL VELO RACING TEAM 3:35:00
6 Hunter Graver RAGNAROK RACING 4:42:00
7 Alec Bluhm TONGUE RACING / ER PROPE 5:09:00
8 Andrew Wittwer OLD TOWN BICYCLE 7:17:00
9 Luke Grant JL VELO 8:49:00
10 Truman Langley NUUN ACTIVE HYDRATION 9:23:00
DNF Keland Yip JL VELO
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Newman JL VELO RACING TEAM 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zara Mcgrath IJM.ORG 0:00:00
2 Hayden Gizinski 8:25:00
3 Camryn Tongue TONGUE RACING 10:14:00
4 Annika Alving
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Park 2020 CYCLE 0:00:00
2 Morgan Gilchrest 1:28:00
3 Sarah Wood 20/20 FUEL 4:20:00
4 Anna Denney NORTHWEST CHIROPRACTIC C 6:51:00
DNF Sara Bluhm TONGUE RACING / ER PROPE
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlie Bissell 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori King FISCHER PLUMBING/BYRNEIN 0:00:00
2 Jitka Cole SCCA / STARBUCKS 0:00:00
3 Sharon Gregg BLUE ROOSTER RACING/THE
4 Angela Mysliwiec OLD TOWN BICYCLES
5 Lisa Coyne TEAM GROUP HEALTH
6 Kim Birgh-pitkanen TEAM GROUP HEALTH
7 Jill Ramsey FISCHER PLUMBING
8 Bryn Black
9 Kelli Mcnees
10 Anna Peterson PHILS S. SIDE
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 0:00:00
2 Ian Mackie 0:11:00
3 Craig Etheridge RALEIGH BICYCLES 0:20:00
4 Brian Myers HODALA 0:32:00
5 John Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 0:39:00
6 Aaron Huebner HODALA 1:11:00
7 Ian Mensher KELLER ROHRBACK CYCLING 1:13:00
8 John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:16:00
9 Jeff Aken 1:26:00
10 Sally Fornes HODALA 1:27:00
11 Anthony Dickson SECOND ASCENT 1:34:00
12 Joseph Mullan TRAITOR CYCLES/GORE BIKE 1:36:00
13 Randy Salamon HODALA 1:38:00
14 James Weigand SECOND ASCENT/RAGNOROK 1:48:00
15 Travis Keen 1:53:00
16 Nat Pellman HODALA 1:55:00
17 Michael Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT 1:57:00
18 Zach Daab HUP UNITED 1:58:00
19 Maxwell Kullaway 333FAB FACTORY TEAM 2:04:00
20 Tyler Smith NUUN ACTIVE HYDRATION 3:09:00
21 Robert Wilson CENTERCYCLE WATCON 3:15:00
22 Bart Sanderson BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 3:18:00
23 Ben Boyce 3:22:00
24 Andrew Francis 3:31:00
25 Kenton Berg SECOND ASCENT 3:32:00
26 Felix Noll 3:38:00
27 Doug Graver RAGNAROK RACING 3:53:00
28 Christopher Green HAGENS BERMAN 3:55:00
29 Dan Becraft MOOTS RACING NW 3:59:00
30 Bernard Georges 333FAB FACTORY TEAM 4:01:00
31 Matt Mcclung HODALA 4:09:00
32 Jim Bowes 4:42:00
33 Ryan Smith 4:45:00
34 Josh Cohen SOFT LIKE KITTEN 4:46:00
35 Jordan Crump MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDA 4:49:00
36 James Cooke HODALA 4:56:00
37 Dyke, adam Van MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDA 4:58:00
38 Lawrence Jobe HODALA 5:11:00
39 Patrick Monteith HODALA 5:12:00
40 Adam Leahy BONNEY LAKE BIKE SHOP 5:13:00
41 Jason Goodman SWIFT INDUSTRIESBEN BOY 5:24:00
42 Jeff Evans SAMURAI NOODLE / DOUBLEC 5:35:00
43 Andy Skalet UNAFFILIATED 5:38:00
44 Peter Stocker BIKESPORT
45 Jermaine Whitehead COUNTERBALANCE
46 Christian Folk HODALA
47 Justin Seckel
48 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
49 Zach Gayne BUSH LEAGUE WRENCHING
50 Nathan Atkins HODALA
51 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT
52 David Mathews BIKESALE.COM
53 Tom Scrowe TRAITOR TEAM B
54 Kellen Rack
55 Dan Peterson SECOND ASCENT
56 Robert Higdon SOFT LIKE KITTEN
57 Sean Cameron DARK HORSE RACING
58 Eric Evanson SUCK IT
59 Travis Kubicek COG NATIVES
60 Matt Niles
61 Cody Young ENDURANCE SPORTS NORTHWE
62 Heiko Stopsack CORPRE SAN SEATTLE VIKIN
63 Henry Coleman
64 Mark Greenwalt
65 Ryan Schuetze GO MEANS GO
66 Steve Ellis BLUE ROOSTER/THE SPORTS
67 Frank Thomas
68 Nick Seckel
69 Tj Busayok RECYCLE SHOP
DNF Kelsey Wood HODALA
DNF Jason Casebolt RAD RACING NW
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenni Gaertner RALEIGH AMERICA 0:00:00
2 Mary Barber HODALA
3 Lindsay Felker HAGENS BERMAN
4 Susan Berg
5 Lori Brazel OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT
6 Heidi Thompson HODALA
7 Bobbie Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN
8 Karen Metcalfe OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO
9 Trista Smith NUUN AND CO.
10 Alexandria Luschen TEAM GROUP HEALTH/JL VEL
11 Yoon Son
12 Kathleen Mcmahon CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6