Log In

Team Overview: Bd Roofing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Tim Petrick Master Men 55+ 15 / 123

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Tim Petrick Master Men 55+ 9 / 31

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Lee Burdick Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 51 / 72

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Lee Burdick Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 66 / 73

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Derek Leckrone SINGLE SPEED MEN 41 / 59

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Dennis Stumpp CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 17

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Dennis Stumpp CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 17
Derek Leckrone SINGLE SPEED MEN 58 / 82

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Dennis Stumpp CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 17

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Madison Schnabel Junior Girls 1012 1 / 5

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Derek Leckrone SINGLE SPEED MEN 80 / 96
Dennis Stumpp CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 13

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Kerstin Martell Women4 20 / 23

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Derek Leckrone SINGLE SPEED MEN 51 / 68
Dennis Stumpp CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 15

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Dennis Stumpp CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 18

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Madison Schnabel JrGirl1012 1 / 3

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Madison Schnabel JrGirl1012 1 / 4

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Dennis Stumpp CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 21
Tim Petrick CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 12 / 12

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Dennis Stumpp CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 15
Rick Ceccanti CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 15
Madison Schnabel JR GIRLS 10 12 6 / 6
Paul Marquart CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 28 / 55
Marc Schnabel CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 35 / 72
Colton Schnabel JR BOYS 15 16 9 / 13

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Derek Leckrone SingleSpeed 70 / 73

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Dennis Stumpp CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 10

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Dennis Stumpp CAT 4 MEN 40+ 5 / 22

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Derek Leckrone 613 SglSpd 24 / 38
Paul Marquart MstrMen3 45+ 12 / 44
Keith Rollins Mstr1/2Men35+ 17 / 27
Blake Rollins JrDevlp 2 / 23
George Spaggiani Mstr4Men55+ 5 / 19
Tom Reider Mstr4Men45+ 12 / 50
Bruce Hunter Mstr4Men45+ 23 / 50
Marc Schnable Mstr4Men35+ 31 / 79
Ryan Casebolt Cat 4 Men 58 / 61

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Paul Marquart MstrMen3 45+ 6 / 44
Derek Leckrone MstrMen3 45+ 29 / 44
Keith Rollins Mstr1/2Men35+ 13 / 32
George Spaggiani Mstr4Men55+ 4 / 22
Bruce Hunter Mstr4Men45+ 19 / 46
Tom Reider Mstr4Men45+ 20 / 46
Derek Leckrone Mstr4Men45+ 43 / 46
Marc Schnable Mstr4Men35+ 17 / 74
Ryan Casebolt Cat 4 Men 58 / 68

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Derek Leckrone Men Single Speed 11 / 12

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Dennis Stumpp CAT 3/4 MASTER MEN 55+ 11 / 24

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Derek Leckrone SglSpd 23 / 47
Paul Marquart MstrMen3 45+ 12 / 36
Keith Rollins Mstr1/2Men35+ 5 / 28
Lois Marquart MstrWm4 21 / 31
Rick Ceccanti Mstr4Men55+ 5 / 18
George Spaggiani Mstr4Men55+ 7 / 18
Bruce Hunter Mstr4Men45+ 14 / 51
Tom Reider Mstr4Men45+ 16 / 51
Ken Takaku Mstr4Men45+ 34 / 51
Marc Schnable Mstr4Men35+ 14 / 78
Ryan Casebolt Cat 4 Men 13 / 67

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Derek Leckrone SINGLE SPEED MEN 34 / 53
Bruce Hunter CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 30
Lee Burdick CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 30
Ryan Casebolt CAT 3 MEN 20 / 39

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Michael Schnabel Junior Boy 13-14 3 / 13
Colton Schnabel Junior Boy 13-14 5 / 13
Derek Leckrone SglSpd 20 / 26
Paul Marquart MstrMen3 45+ 12 / 40
Keith Rollins Mstr1/2Men35+ 11 / 26
Blake Rollins JrDevlp 2 / 13
George Spaggiani Mstr4Men55+ 1 / 23
Rick Ceccanti Mstr4Men55+ 3 / 23
Tom Reider Mstr4Men45+ 28 / 45
Bruce Hunter Mstr4Men45+ 45 / 45
Marc Schnable Mstr4Men35+ 22 / 62
Ryan Casebolt Cat 4 Men 22 / 50

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Marc Schnable Mstr4Men35+ 44 / 88
Eric Schnabel Mstr4Men35+ 73 / 88
Paul Marquart MstrMen3 45+ 9 / 45
Derek Leckrone Mstr4Men45+ 15 / 55
Bruce Hunter Mstr4Men45+ 22 / 55
Tom Reider Mstr4Men45+ 51 / 55
George Spaggiani Mstr4Men55+ 2 / 23
Ryan Casebolt Cat 4 Men 26 / 77
Lois Marquart MstrWm4 31 / 32
Blake Rollins JrDevlp 2 / 21
Mike Hattrup Mstr1/2Men45+ 6 / 18
Keith Rollins Mstr1/2Men35+ 6 / 34

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Schnabel Michael Boy Jr1314 2 / 9
Schnabel Colton Boy Jr1314 3 / 9
Marc Schnable Mstr4Men35+ 26 / 82
Paul Marquart MstrMen3 45+ 12 / 43
Bruce Hunter Mstr4Men45+ 33 / 52
Tom Reider Mstr4Men45+ 39 / 52
George Spaggiani Mstr4Men55+ 1 / 23
Ryan Casebolt Cat 4 Men 72 / 75
Keith Rollins Mstr1/2Men35+ 12 / 32

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Paul Marquart Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 37
Marc Schnabel Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 14 / 71
Keith Rollins Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 29
Rick Ceccanti Cat 3/4 Master Men 55+ 8 / 30
Derek Leckrone Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 9 / 38
Bruce Hunter Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 23 / 38
Blake Rollins Jr Boys 13-14 2 / 14
Colton Schnabel Jr Boys 13-14 9 / 14

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Tim Petrick MstrMen3 55+ 1 / 13
Derek Leckrone SglSpd 37 / 47
Tom Reider Mstr4Men45+ 25 / 49
Bruce Hunter Mstr4Men45+ 33 / 49
George Spaggiani Mstr4Men55+ 1 / 22
Rick Ceccanti Mstr4Men55+ 3 / 22
Marc Schnabel Mstr4Men35+ 21 / 84
Michael Schnabel JrDevlp 61 / 74
Colton Schnabel JrDevlp 64 / 74
Paul Marquart MstrMen3 45+ 20 / 43
Ryan Casebolt Cat 4 Men 25 / 72
Keith Rollins Mstr1/2Men35+ 9 / 33

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Marc Schnabel Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 74
Keith Rollins Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 33 / 44
Derek Leckrone Single Speed Men 49 / 50
Derek Leckrone Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 13 / 38
Ryan Casebolt Cat 3 Men 17 / 33
Blake Rollins Jr Boys 13-14 2 / 16
Michael Schnabel Jr Boys 13-14 10 / 16
Colton Schnabel Jr Boys 13-14 13 / 16

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Ryan Casebolt Cat 4 Men 45 / 69
Keith Rollins Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 29 / 29
Derek Leckrone Single Speed Men 45 / 58

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Derek Leckrone Master Men4 45+ 9 / 32
Blake Rollins Junior Boy 13/16 3 / 15
Michael Schnabel Junior Boy 13/16 6 / 15
Colton Schnabel Junior Boy 13/16 10 / 15
Ryan Casebolt Men 3 15 / 19
Keith Rollins Master Men1/2 35+ 2 / 17

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Michael Hattrup Master Men 45+ 82 / 93

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Michael Hattrup Master Men 45+ 97 / 106

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

George Spaggiari MstrMen4 45+ 23 / 41

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

George Spaggiari MstrMen4 45+ 29 / 33
Ryan Casebolt Cat 4 GrpA 5 / 24

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Ryan Casebolt Cat 4 GrpA 8 / 16

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Tom Reier MstrMen4 45+ 14 / 39
Ken Takaku MstrMen4 45+ 17 / 39
George Spaggiari MstrMen4 45+ 26 / 39
James Tedrick MstrMen55+ 2 / 16
Mike Hattrup MstrM 1/2 35+ 20 / 30
Ryan Casebolt Cat 4 GrpA 8 / 46

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Tim Petrick MstrMen3 45+ 14 / 32
Paul Marquart MstrMen3 45+ 24 / 32
George Spaggiari MstrMen4 45+ 9 / 35
Ken Takaku MstrMen4 45+ 20 / 35
Tom Reier MstrMen4 45+ 26 / 35
Rick Ceccanti MstrMen55+ 2 / 16
James Tedrick MstrMen55+ 4 / 16
Madison Schnabel Junior Girls 10-12 2 Laps 4 / 5
Keith Rollins MstrM 1/2 35+ 23 / 26
Mike Hattrup MstrM 1/2 35+ 24 / 26
Blake Rollins Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 1 / 22
Kevin Butts Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 5 / 22
Michael Schnabel Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 7 / 22
Colton Schnabel Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 13 / 22
Ryan Casebolt Cat 4 GrpA 6 / 40
Derek Leckrone MstrMen4 35+ 22 / 63

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Keith Rollins MstrM 1/2 35+ 23 / 29
Derek Leckrone MstrMen4 35+ 17 / 63
Ryan Casebolt Cat 4 GrpB 11 / 22

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake - Juniors (Oct 18 2009)

Blake Rollins Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 1 / 16
Michael Schnabel Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 4 / 16
Colton Schnabel Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 9 / 16

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Tim Petrick MstrMen3 45+ 15 / 38
Paul Marquart MstrMen3 45+ 16 / 38
Tom Reier MstrMen4 45+ 23 / 50
Ken Takaku MstrMen4 45+ 33 / 50
George Spaggiari MstrMen4 45+ 44 / 50
Keith Rollins MstrM 1/2 35+ 7 / 30
Ryan Casebolt Cat 4 GrpB 8 / 30

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Tim Petrick MstrMen3 45+ 15 / 35
Paul Marquart MstrMen3 45+ 16 / 35
Tom Reier MstrMen4 45+ 18 / 50
George Spaggiari MstrMen4 45+ 19 / 50
Bruce Hunter MstrMen4 45+ 40 / 50
Colton Schnabel Junior Boys 10-12 20 / 22
Madison Schnabel Junior Girls 10-12 9 / 10
Rick Ceccanti MstrMen4 55+ 3 / 18
James Tedrick MstrMen4 55+ 4 / 18
Ryan Casebolt Cat 4 GrpB 15 / 28
Keith Rollins MstrM 1/2 35+ 10 / 25
Derek Leckrone MstrMen4 35+ 31 / 76

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Derek Leckrone Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 23
Scott Serven Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 14
Rick Ceccanti Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 14

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Paul Marquart MstrMen3 45+ 2 / 9
Bruce Hunter MstrMen4 45+ 14 / 15
Keith Rollins MstrMen1/2 35+ 6 / 9
Michael Schnabel EliteJr1012 2 / 4
Colton Schnabel EliteJr1012 4 / 4

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Paul Marquart Men 3 45+ 12 / 36
Tom Reier MstrMen4 45+ 21 / 46
Bruce Hunter MstrMen4 45+ 35 / 46
George Spaggiari MstrMen4 45+ 43 / 46
Madison Schnabel Junior Girls 10-12 4 / 6
Mike Hattrup Men 1/2 35+ 12 / 36
Keith Kollins Men 1/2 35+ 31 / 36
James Tedrick MstrMen4 55+ 4 / 12
Rick Ceccanti MstrMen4 55+ 12 / 12
Colton Schnabel Junior 10-12 6 / 19
Rick Ceccanti Men 3 55+ 9 / 12
Ryan Casebolt Cat 4B 31 / 33

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Blake Rollins JUNIOR MEN 10-12 1 / 16
Colton Schnabel JUNIOR MEN 10-12 11 / 16
Derek Leckrone MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 4 21 / 53
Madison Schnabel CAT 4 WOMEN 20 / 21

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Keith Rollins Masters 30+ 1/2 67 / 74

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

George Spaggiani CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 25

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Tim Petrich MstrMen3 45+ 7 / 21

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Tim Petrick Master Men4 45+ 5 / 34
Rick Ceccanti Master Men4 55+ 2 / 7
Keith Rollins Master 3Men 35+ 2 / 42
Blake Rollins Beginner Boys 1012 4 / 25

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Tim Petrick Master Men 4 45+ 9 / 40
Keith Rollins Master 3 Men 35+ 5 / 39
Rick Ceccanti Master Men 4 55+ 4 / 8

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Tim Petrick MstrMen4 45+ 4 / 21

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Derek Leckrone MstrMen4 35+ 27 / 50

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Tim Petrick Master Men4 45+ 2 / 33
Rick Ceccanti Master Men4 55+ 2 / 6
Blake Rollins Beginner Boy1012 5 / 21
Keith Rollins Master 3Men 35+ 1 / 40

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Tim Petrick Master Men4 45+ 3 / 44
Rick Ceccanti Master Men4 55+ 2 / 7
Keith Rollins Master 3Men 35+ 3 / 45
Derek Leckrone Master Men4 35+ 29 / 65

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Tim Petrick Master Men4 45+ 3 / 42
Keith Rollins Master 3Men 35+ 1 / 54
Derek Leckrone Master Men4 35+ 33 / 73

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Tim Petrick Master Men 4 45+ 10 / 48
Keith Rollins Master 3 Men 35+ 2 / 53
Rick Ceccanti Master Men 4 55+ 1 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Tim Petrick Master Men4 45+ 6 / 44
Derek Leckrone Cat 4 Men 67 / 115
Keith Rollins Master 3Men 35+ 3 / 62

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Blake Rollins Junior Men 11-12 7 / 9
Derek Leckrone Cat 4 Men 35+ 24 / 50
Keith Rollins Master Men 1/2/3 19 / 37