Log In

Team Overview: Byrne Invent

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Matthew Lynch CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 16

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Robert Bergeron CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 53 / 60

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Matthew Lynch CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 25

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Bob Mcgee CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 65
Matthew Lynch CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 22
Marc Richardson CAT 4 MEN 98 / 118

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Matthew Lynch CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 20
Christopher Murphy CAT 4 MEN 34 / 77

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Bob Mcgee CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 31 / 54
Matthew Lynch CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 23
Christopher Murphy CAT 4 MEN 22 / 86
Martin Simonich CAT 4 MEN 26 / 86
Kennith Ramirez CAT 4 MEN 86 / 86
Rob Schueler CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 46 / 47
Kennith Ramirez CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 83

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Robert King Master Men4 35+ 12 / 67

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Bob Mcgee CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 28 / 59
Christopher Murphy CAT 4 MEN 31 / 89
Andrew Leon CAT 4 MEN 56 / 89

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Bryan Urakawa CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 65
Bryan Urakawa Cat 3 Men 15 / 57
Randy Manion CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 72

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Randy Manion Men 4 35+ 10 / 62
Bryan Urakawa Men 3 12 / 61
Martin Simonich Men 4 15 / 72
Andrew h Leon Men 4 41 / 72

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Bob Mcgee CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 47 / 51

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Martin Simonich Men 4 5 / 46
John Drenning Men 4 10 / 46
Troy Hopwood Master Men4 35+ 25 / 42

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Terry Davis CAT 4 MEN 16 / 24
Francisco Pons CAT 4 MEN 40+ 21 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 4 2010)

Dan Runhar Masters Men 35+ 3/4 11 / 22

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Chris Brown MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 47
Ryan Linville MstrMen3 35+ 27 / 47
Jason Goff SglSpd 30 / 38
Rob Schueler MstrMen3 45+ 41 / 44
Matthew Lynch Mstr1/2Men35+ 10 / 27
Jim Albright Mstr1/2Men35+ 14 / 27
Nicole Weiss MstrWm4 14 / 23
Francisco Pons Mstr4Men45+ 9 / 50
Tim Purcell Mstr4Men45+ 15 / 50
Martin Bayne Mstr4Men45+ 27 / 50
Tim Mcormick Mstr4Men45+ 45 / 50
Bryan Urakawa Mstr4Men35+ 1 / 79
Randy Manion Mstr4Men35+ 21 / 79
Alex Gentile Mstr4Men35+ 25 / 79
Jason Land Mstr4Men35+ 28 / 79
Robert P king Mstr4Men35+ 32 / 79
Terry Davis Mstr4Men35+ 40 / 79
Kennith Ramirez Mstr4Men35+ 62 / 79
Ken Doug Mstr4Men35+ 67 / 79
John Manion Mstr4Men35+ 79 / 79
Martin Simonich Cat 4 Men 15 / 61

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Chris Brown MstrMen3 35+ 11 / 40
Jill Ramsey MstrWm123 8 / 13
Jason Goff SglSpd 21 / 34
Rob Schueler MstrMen3 45+ 43 / 44
Matthew Lynch Mstr1/2Men35+ 6 / 32
Jim Albright Mstr1/2Men35+ 16 / 32
Lucia Dantona MstrWm4 18 / 20
Nicole Weiss MstrWm4 19 / 20
Francisco Pons Mstr4Men45+ 2 / 46
Bret Sehorn Mstr4Men45+ 13 / 46
Tim Purcell Mstr4Men45+ 21 / 46
Randy Manion Mstr4Men35+ 19 / 74
Jason Land Mstr4Men35+ 24 / 74
Alex Gentile Mstr4Men35+ 30 / 74
Terry Davis Mstr4Men35+ 40 / 74
Kennith Ramirez Mstr4Men35+ 74 / 74
Martin Simonich Cat 4 Men 11 / 68

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Matthew Lynch Men Cat 1/2 Mstr 45+ 1 / 5
Jill Ramsey Women Cat 1/2/3 Mstr 3 / 3
Martin Bayne Men Cat 4 Mstr 45+ 6 / 11
Tim Mccormick Men Cat 4 Mstr 45+ 10 / 11
Rane Manion Men Cat 4 Mstr 35+ 14 / 26
Alex Gentile Men Cat 4 Mstr 35+ 20 / 26
Terry Davis Men Cat 4 Mstr 35+ 24 / 26
Martin Simonich Men Cat 4 3 / 13

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Matthew Lynch CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 30
Ryan Linville CAT 4 MEN 18 / 128
Christopher Murphy CAT 4 MEN 26 / 128
Martin Simonich CAT 4 MEN 28 / 128
Dodi Nov CAT 4 MEN 76 / 128
Kennith Ramirez CAT 4 MEN 105 / 128
Jill Ramsey MASTER WOMEN 35+ 6 / 21
Sam Whitley Singlespeed Men 68 / 68
Bryan Urakawa CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 117
Dodi Nov CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 117
Randy Manion CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 117
Alex Gentile CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 117
Jason Land CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 43 / 117
Terry Davis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 49 / 117
Kennith Ramirez CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 79 / 117
Geoff Austin CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 83 / 117

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Chris Brown MstrMen3 35+ 1 / 39
Jessie Hickel MstrWm123 8 / 13
Jason Goff SglSpd 24 / 47
Sam Whitley SglSpd 41 / 47
Rob Schueler MstrMen3 45+ 34 / 36
Matthew Lynch Mstr1/2Men35+ 9 / 28
Nicole Weiss MstrWm4 19 / 31
Lucia Dantona MstrWm4 30 / 31
Francisco Pons Mstr4Men45+ 4 / 51
Martin Bayne Mstr4Men45+ 20 / 51
Tim Purcell Mstr4Men45+ 26 / 51
Randy Manion Mstr4Men35+ 16 / 78
Alex Gentile Mstr4Men35+ 25 / 78
Terry Davis Mstr4Men35+ 32 / 78
Jason Land Mstr4Men35+ 71 / 78
Dodi Nov Mstr4Men35+ 76 / 78
Marc Richardson Mstr4Men35+ 77 / 78
Martin Simonich Cat 4 Men 23 / 67

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Jason Goff SINGLE SPEED MEN 31 / 53
Francisco Pons CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 30
Bob Mcgee CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 34 / 35
Alex Gentile CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 61
Terry Davis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 35 / 61
Dodi Nov CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 49 / 61
Matthew Lynch CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 24
Lucia Dantona MASTER WOMEN 35+ 9 / 12

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Chris Brown MstrMen3 35+ 14 / 43
Jill Ramsey MstrWm123 7 / 13
Jessie Hickel MstrWm123 10 / 13
Rob Schueler MstrMen3 45+ 28 / 40
Matthew Lynch Mstr1/2Men35+ 6 / 26
Jim Albright Mstr1/2Men35+ 12 / 26
Francisco Pons Mstr4Men45+ 6 / 45
Tim Mcormick Mstr4Men45+ 41 / 45
Larry Jorgensen Mstr4Men35+ 15 / 62
Randy Manion Mstr4Men35+ 16 / 62
Alex Gentile Mstr4Men35+ 18 / 62
Terry Davis Mstr4Men35+ 32 / 62
Kennith Ramirez Mstr4Men35+ 47 / 62
Marc Richardson Mstr4Men35+ 59 / 62
Martin Simonich Cat 4 Men 14 / 50

Urban Cyclocross #3 San Diego Cyclocross at the Velodrome - Black Cat Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Dan Runhaar Men Cat 4 1 / 10

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Dodi Nov CAT 4 MEN 32 / 52
Francisco Pons CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 22
Bob Mcgee CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 22
Alex Gentile CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 55
Dodi Nov CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 55
Terry Davis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 31 / 55

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Randy Manion Mstr4Men35+ 8 / 88
Alex Gentile Mstr4Men35+ 25 / 88
Terry Davis Mstr4Men35+ 26 / 88
Jason Land Mstr4Men35+ 39 / 88
Franco Audia Mstr4Men35+ 55 / 88
Rob Schueler MstrMen3 45+ 32 / 45
Jason Goff SglSpd 26 / 50
Francisco Pons Mstr4Men45+ 4 / 55
Tim Purcell Mstr4Men45+ 28 / 55
Tim Mcormick Mstr4Men45+ 46 / 55
Martin Simonich Cat 4 Men 11 / 77
Lori King MstrWm4 1 / 32
Lucia Dantona MstrWm4 21 / 32
Jill Ramsey MstrWm123 7 / 16
Matthew Lynch Mstr1/2Men35+ 8 / 34
Jim Albright Mstr1/2Men35+ 16 / 34
Chris Brown MstrMen3 35+ 1 / 52

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Larry Jorgensen Mstr4Men35+ 11 / 82
Will Fernyhough Mstr4Men35+ 12 / 82
Jason Land Mstr4Men35+ 15 / 82
Randy Manion Mstr4Men35+ 22 / 82
Alex Gentile Mstr4Men35+ 29 / 82
Dodi Nov Mstr4Men35+ 38 / 82
Geoff Austin Mstr4Men35+ 53 / 82
Chris Liebsch Mstr4Men35+ 68 / 82
Rob Schueler MstrMen3 45+ 17 / 43
Joel Burklund MstrMen3 45+ 18 / 43
Jason Goff SglSpd 33 / 49
Francisco Pons Mstr4Men45+ 14 / 52
Martin Bayne Mstr4Men45+ 17 / 52
Tim Purcell Mstr4Men45+ 25 / 52
Bob Mcgee Mstr4Men45+ 32 / 52
Tim Mcormick Mstr4Men45+ 52 / 52
Martin Simonich Cat 4 Men 34 / 75
Lori King MstrWm4 1 / 23
Lucia Dantona MstrWm4 16 / 23
Jill Ramsey MstrWm123 3 / 16
Matthew Lynch Mstr1/2Men35+ 10 / 32
Jim Albright Mstr1/2Men35+ 13 / 32
Chris Brown MstrMen3 35+ 4 / 58

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 10 2010)

Dan Runhaar Men 4 12 / 44
Dan Runhaar Masters Men 35+ 3/4 29 / 39

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Martin Simonich Cat 4 Men 19 / 96
Rob Schueler Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 37
Alex Gentile Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 71
Terry Davis Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 38 / 71
Chris Liebsch Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 68 / 71
Matthew Lynch Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 29
Chris Liebsch Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 41 / 44
Francisco Pons Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 38

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Dan Runhaar Masters Men 35+ 3/4 15 / 31

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Diana Miller MstrWm4 19 / 26
Sam Whitley SglSpd 45 / 47
Chris Brown MstrMen3 35+ 12 / 57
Francisco Pons Mstr4Men45+ 13 / 49
Tim Purcell Mstr4Men45+ 14 / 49
Bob Mcgee Mstr4Men45+ 18 / 49
Tim Mccormick Mstr4Men45+ 43 / 49
Larry Jorgensen Mstr4Men35+ 11 / 84
Jason Land Mstr4Men35+ 17 / 84
Alex Gentile Mstr4Men35+ 24 / 84
Randy Manion Mstr4Men35+ 34 / 84
Chris Liebsch Mstr4Men35+ 40 / 84
Franco Audia Mstr4Men35+ 49 / 84
Lori King Women4 5 / 35
Rob Schueler MstrMen3 45+ 29 / 43
Martin Simonich Cat 4 Men 14 / 72
Matthew Lynch Mstr1/2Men35+ 11 / 33
Jim Albright Mstr1/2Men35+ 14 / 33
Mike Gile Mstr1/2Men35+ 18 / 33
Jill Ramsey MstrWm123 6 / 15

Urban Cyclocross #1 Palos Verdes (Sep 19 2010)

Dan Runhaar Men Cat 4 1 / 8

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Alex Gentile Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 28 / 74
Dodi Nov Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 29 / 74
Chris Liebsch Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 35 / 74
Gavin Spomer Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 74 / 74
Martin Simonich Cat 4 Men 22 / 72
Matthew Lynch Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 25 / 44
Jason Goff Single Speed Men 38 / 50
Francisco Pons Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 15 / 38
Bob Mcgee Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 22 / 38
Tim Mccormick Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 33 / 38

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Jason Goff Single Speed 51 / 81

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Martin Simonich Cat 4 Men 13 / 69
Alex Gentile Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 31 / 61
Jill Ramsey Master Women 35+ 4 / 8
Francisco Pons Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 11 / 25
Tim Mccormick Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 22 / 25

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Terry Davis Men 4 28 / 64
Troy Hopwood Master Men4 35+ 29 / 53

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Ryan Linville Men Master 35-39 107 / 145

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Robert Bergeron MstrMen4 45+ 22 / 41
Ryan Linville MstrMen4 35+ 12 / 60
Larry Jorgensen MstrMen4 35+ 17 / 60
Jason Land MstrMen4 35+ 26 / 60

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Robert Bergeron MstrMen4 45+ 20 / 33
Tim Mccormick MstrMen4 45+ 26 / 33
Jason Land MstrMen4 35+ 26 / 54
Ryan Linville MstrMen4 35+ 53 / 54
Lea Stralka Women1/2 8 / 9

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Marc Richardson Cat 4 Men 54 / 70
Lane Seeley Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 57
Geoff Austin Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 40 / 63
Robert Bergeron Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 44
Tim Mccormick Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 38 / 44

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Ryan Linville MstrMen4 35+ 4 / 20

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Robert Bergeron MstrMen4 45+ 30 / 39
Tim Mccormick MstrMen4 45+ 39 / 39
Jim Hawk Cat 4 GrpA 32 / 46
Ryan Linville MstrMen4 35+ 2 / 65
Jason Land MstrMen4 35+ 31 / 65

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Robert Bergeron MstrMen4 45+ 35 / 35
Jim Hawk Cat 4 GrpA 26 / 40
Larry Jorgensen MstrMen4 35+ 31 / 63
Lea Stralka Women1/2 4 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Jill Ramsey MstrWm123 6 / 15
Ryan Linville MstrMen4 35+ 4 / 63
Larry Jorgensen MstrMen4 35+ 19 / 63
Kennith Ramirez MstrMen4 35+ 56 / 63
Lea Stralka Women1/2 3 / 11

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Robert Bergeron MstrMen4 45+ 25 / 50
Tim Mccormick MstrMen4 45+ 38 / 50
Jim Hawk Cat 4 GrpA 26 / 36
Jill Ramsey MstrWm123 4 / 14
Lane Seeley MstrMen3 35+ 5 / 52
Ryan Linville MstrMen4 35+ 1 / 74
Jason Land MstrMen4 35+ 30 / 74
Kennith Ramirez MstrMen4 35+ 55 / 74
Larry Jorgensen MstrMen4 35+ 59 / 74
Lea Stralka Women1/2 4 / 11

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Robert Bergeron MstrMen4 45+ 27 / 50
Tim Mccormick MstrMen4 45+ 46 / 50
Jim Hawk Cat 4 GrpA 22 / 30
Ryan Linville MstrMen4 35+ 11 / 76
Jason Land MstrMen4 35+ 34 / 76
Larry Jorgensen MstrMen4 35+ 41 / 76
Kennith Ramirez MstrMen4 35+ 62 / 76
Marc Richardson MstrMen4 35+ 75 / 76
Lea Stralka Women1/2 5 / 6
Jill Ramsey MstrWm123 5 / 14

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Jill Ramsey Master Women 3 / 6
Lane Seeley Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 47
Tim Mccormick Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 37 / 43

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Bernie Boglioli MstrMen3 45+ 8 / 9
Will Fernyhough Master Men 1/2 45+ 2 / 2
Mike Gile MstrMen1/2 35+ 5 / 9
Lea Stralka Cat 1/2 Wm 1 / 2

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Robert Bergeron MstrMen4 45+ 26 / 46
Tim Mccormick MstrMen4 45+ 37 / 46
Jim Hawk Cat 4A 21 / 32
Jill Ramsey MstrWomen 1 / 19
Ryan Linville MstrMen4 35+ 9 / 94
Jason Land MstrMen4 35+ 34 / 94

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Tim Mccormick CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 25

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Robert Bergeron MstrMen4 45+ 12 / 21

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Kurt Brown Elite Masters 40 / 65

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Kurt Brown Elite Masters 83 / 89

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Dan Peterson Singlespeed Men 7 / 37
Kurt Brown Master 3Men 35+ 7 / 42
Jeff Woerner Master 3Men 35+ 19 / 42
Muse Davis Master Men4 35+ 47 / 49

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Kurt Brown Master 3 Men 35+ 15 / 39
Jeff Woerner Master 3 Men 35+ 39 / 39
Muse Davis Master Men 4 35+ 33 / 56
Dan Peterson Single Speed Men 6 / 35

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Dan Peterson SglSpd Men 16 / 16
Jeff Woerner Mstr3Men 35+ 11 / 25
Marc Richrdson MstrMen4 35+ 29 / 35

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Muse Davis MstrMen4 35+ 39 / 50

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Dan Peterson SingleSpeed Men 6 / 34
Kurt Brown Master 3Men 35+ 2 / 40
Muse Davis Master Men4 35+ 57 / 64

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Robert Bergeron Master Men4 45+ 39 / 44
Jamie Stralka SingleSpeed Men 11 / 28
Muse Davis SingleSpeed Men 26 / 28
Jeff Woerner Master 3Men 35+ 20 / 45
Kurt Brown Master 3Men 35+ 27 / 45
Muse Davis Master Men4 35+ 43 / 65
Marc Richrdson Master Men4 35+ 56 / 65

Belly Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Dan Peterson Singlespeed 4 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Robert Bergeron Master Men4 45+ 29 / 42
Dan Peterson SingleSpeed Men 2 / 31
Jamie Stralka SingleSpeed Men 14 / 31
Jeff Woerner Master 3Men 35+ 21 / 54
Kurt Brown Master 3Men 35+ 49 / 54
Muse Davis Master Men4 35+ 47 / 73
Marc Richrdson Master Men4 35+ 63 / 73

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Mike Gile Master 1/2 Men 35+ 19 / 32
Robert Bergeron Master Men 4 45+ 26 / 48
Jeff Woerner Master 3 Men 35+ 18 / 53
Kurt Brown Master 3 Men 35+ 29 / 53
Brad Kilcline Cat 4 Men 11 / 91
Muse Davis Master Men 4 35+ 63 / 80

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Robert Bergeron Master Men4 45+ 30 / 44
Dan Peterson SingleSpeed Men 5 / 39
Jamie Stralka SingleSpeed Men 14 / 39
Brad Kilcline Master 3Men 35+ 41 / 62
Jeff Woerner Master 3Men 35+ 60 / 62
Muse Davis Master Men4 35+ 54 / 83
Martin Criminale Master 1/2Men35+ 27 / 32
Mike Gile Master 1/2Men35+ 32 / 32

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Jamie Stralka Singlespeed 10 / 14

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Beth Lyndon-griffith Elite Women 13 / 25
Martin Criminale Masters Men 1-2 60 / 73

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Lea Stralka Elite Women 41 37 / 38

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Lea Stralka Elite Women 42 29 / 35

Muerto Cross (Oct 27 2007)

Dan Peterson SingleSpeed 9 / 9

Cross 542 (Sep 6 2007)

Beth Lynden-griffith Women A 1 / 5

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Lea Stralka Elite Women 33 / 39