Log In

Team Overview: CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Kathleen Mcmahon Amateur Women 55 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Kathleen Mcmahon Amateur Women 53 / 54

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Bradley Arnold CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 44 / 63
Nathan Kiger CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 61 / 63
Bradley Arnold SINGLE SPEED MEN 59 / 96
Patrick Leonard CAT 3 MEN 13 / 54
Kathleen Mcmahon SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 17 / 18

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Kathleen Mcmahon SinglespeedWm 6 / 6

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Nathan Kiger CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 43 / 46
Patrick Leonard CAT 3 MEN 14 / 44
Kathleen Mcmahon SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 14 / 15

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Nathan Kiger CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 49 / 52
Patrick Leonard CAT 3 MEN 17 / 46
Kathleen Mcmahon SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 13 / 14

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

Bradley Arnold Men B 22 / 37

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Bradley Arnold Men B 22 / 50

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Kathleen Mcmahon SinglespeedWm 5 / 5

Killer Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Robert Trombley Master Men B 20 / 20

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Patrick Leonard CAT 3 MEN 19 / 58
Kathleen Mcmahon SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 12 / 12

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Kathleen Mcmahon SingleSpeed 71 / 73
Kathleen Mcmahon Women 3-4 35+ 20 / 21

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Kathleen Mamahon SglSpd 24 / 26
Patrick Leonard Men 3 23 / 23
Kathleen Mcmahon Master Women 8 / 8

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Matt Beers CAT 3 MEN 5 / 20
Patrick Leonard CAT 3 MEN 7 / 20
Kathleen Mcmahon SINGLESPEED WOMEN 7 / 9
Robert Trombley CAT 3 MEN 40+ 5 / 25

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Kathleen Mcmahon Singlespeed 50 / 51

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Kris Lepine MstrMen3 35+ 13 / 47
Robert Trombley MstrMen3 35+ 34 / 47
Geoff Casey Men 3 22 / 42
Lance Simanek Men 3 30 / 42
Aaron Huebner Men 1/2 18 / 18
Kathleen Mcmahon SpdWm 6 / 7
Rhonda Jorgensen MstrWm4 12 / 23
Patrick Leonard Cat 4 Men 9 / 61

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Kris Lepine MstrMen3 35+ 8 / 40
Robert Trombley MstrMen3 35+ 29 / 40
Aaron Huebner Men 1/2 12 / 17
Kathleen Mcmahon SpdWm 5 / 6
Patrick Leonard Cat 4 Men 6 / 68

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Matt Beers Category B 28 / 33

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Rob Trombly Men Cat 3 Mstr 35+ 18 / 19

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Jason Cameron CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 54
Nathan Kiger CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 54
Robert Trombley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 50 / 54
Matt Beers CAT 3 MEN 27 / 44
Kris Lepine CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 28 / 30
Dylan Carney CAT 4 MEN 5 / 128
Patrick Leonard CAT 4 MEN 9 / 128
Kathleen Mcmahon SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 9 / 9

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Kris Lepine MstrMen3 35+ 15 / 39
Geoff Casey Men 3 20 / 39
Kathleen Mcmahon SpdWm 7 / 8
Patrick Leonard Cat 4 Men 9 / 67
Matthew Sipple Cat 4 Men 34 / 67

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Aaron Huebner CAT 3 MEN 1 / 39
Robert Trombley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 30 / 35
Patrick Leonard CAT 4 MEN 3 / 57

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Kris Lepine MstrMen3 35+ 41 / 43
Robert Trombley MstrMen3 35+ 42 / 43
Aaron Huebner Men 3 1 / 38
Lance Simanek Men 3 37 / 38
Kathleen Mcmahon SpdWm 7 / 8
Patrick Leonard Cat 4 Men 6 / 50

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Aaron Huebner CAT 3 MEN 1 / 25
Dylan Carney CAT 4 MEN 5 / 52
Patrick Leonard CAT 4 MEN 6 / 52

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Patrick Monteith SglSpd 42 / 50
Patrick Leonard Cat 4 Men 4 / 77
Matthew Sipple Cat 4 Men 46 / 77
Geoff Casey Men 3 13 / 43
Aaron Huebner Men 3 18 / 43
Kris Lepine MstrMen3 35+ 18 / 52
Robert Trombley MstrMen3 35+ 48 / 52

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Andrew Devansky SglSpd 29 / 49
Patrick Leonard Cat 4 Men 4 / 75
Matthew Sipple Cat 4 Men 37 / 75
Kathleen Mcmahon MstrWm4 18 / 23
Aaron Huebner Men 3 2 / 36
Geoff Carey Men 3 17 / 36
Kris Lepine MstrMen3 35+ 3 / 58
Robert Trombley MstrMen3 35+ 41 / 58

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Patrick Leonard Cat 4 Men 15 / 96
Aaron Huebner Cat 3 Men 6 / 48
Kris Lepine Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 20 / 29
Robert Trombley Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 42 / 44
Randy Salamon Single Speed Men 27 / 50

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Andrew Devansky SglSpd 31 / 47
Kris Lepine MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 57
Patrick Leonard Cat 4 Men 2 / 72
Matthew Sipple Cat 4 Men 36 / 72
Aaron Huebner Men 3 3 / 44
Geoff Carey Men 3 28 / 44

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Jason Cameron Cat 4 Men 24 / 72
Robert Trombley Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 54 / 58
Randy Salamon Single Speed Men 41 / 50

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Robert Trombley Cat 3 Men 35+ 73 / 76
Randy Salamon Single Speed 35 / 81
Randy Salamon Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 70 / 74

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Kris Lepine Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 22 / 29
Robert Trombley Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 37 / 44
Molly Foster Cat 3 Women 24 / 28