Log In
Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 • Nov 12 2022 • Northampton, MA
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NEBRA 2022
5
5.1
3.6
4.4
3.7
Partly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #NohoCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
5.1
Moisture
3.6
Accel
4.4
Tech
3.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Angelo Carbone goodwin Cowbell 26:20:00 9:04 8:33 8:43
2 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence 26:54:00 9:28 8:47 8:39
3 Luke Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team 26:59:00 9:28 8:48 8:43
4 Parker Nellis Gould Academy Cycling 27:14:00 9:38 8:50 8:47
5 William Rueckert ERRACE - CCAP 27:37:00 9:28 8:48 9:21
6 Sylvan Garrelts Verge Sport 27:42:00 9:46 8:54 9:03
7 Chase O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 27:57:00 9:48 8:58 9:12
8 Gerig Wittner Riverside Racing 27:58:00 9:50 9:09 8:59
9 Max Winn Winn Elite Cycling 28:17:00 9:53 8:54 9:32
10 Pax Huybers AP Junior Development 28:21:00 9:55 9:15 9:12
11 Ben Mason Ridge Riders 28:44:00 9:59 9:25 9:20
12 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 28:50:00 10:05 9:20 9:25
13 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 30:08:00 10:04 9:47 10:18
14 Eli Svatek STC 30:37:00 10:32 10:03 10:02
15 Lars Roti Columbia/Guipago Cycles 30:38:00 10:53 10:08 9:36
16 Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 30:55:00 10:28 10:05 10:23
17 Gus Frey Northampton Cycling Club 31:04:00 10:49 10:05 10:11
18 Trevor Bobbin CCAP TT Endurance 31:20:00 10:30 10:17 10:33
19 Matthew Berlinger The Break Bike Shop 31:44:00 10:40 10:33 10:31
20 Ronan Byrne Riverside Racing 31:52:00 10:40 10:22 10:51
21 Luke Wilson CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 32:26:00 11:07 10:25 10:55
22 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club 1L 12:15 11:37
23 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 1L 12:14 11:45
24 Jackson Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross 1L 12:47 13:11
25 Estiaan Kruger CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 1L 13:21 13:56
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Schuyler Hagge First Stop/JAM FUND 27:57:00 9:45 9:06 9:07
2 Abigail Romlein CBRC Jr Development Team 28:28:00 9:52 9:18 9:19
3 Alexandra Miller-davey Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 29:01:00 10:02 9:27 9:32
4 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 29:42:00 10:12 9:38 9:53
5 Sophie Parrott JAM/NCC 30:10:00 10:25 9:43 10:02
6 Madeline Hanna CBRC Junior Devo 30:31:00 10:21 9:44 10:26
7 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 30:40:00 10:28 10:06 10:06
8 Delaney Bacon NJCX Project 31:21:00 10:57 10:24 10:00
9 Abigail Oneil TT Endurance Junior Devo 31:28:00 10:45 10:12 10:31
10 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling 31:57:00 10:46 10:26 10:45
11 Kiki Watts NJCX Project 33:12:00 11:15 10:52 11:05
12 Hanalei Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 33:13:00 11:28 10:49 10:57
13 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 34:21:00 11:09 11:21 11:52
14 Eleanor Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 36:27:00 12:18 11:19 12:50
15 Elena Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Rail Trailers 38:31:00 12:04 13:25 13:02
16 Stella Beek Lo Mismo 38:43:00 12:27 13:00 13:16
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Ian Ackert Stimulus Orbea Racing Team 40:50:00 7:04 6:41 6:42 6:57 6:56 6:30
2 Dan English Bear CX 40:52:00 7:05 6:40 6:44 6:55 6:56 6:32
3 Henry Coote Riverside Racing 40:52:00 7:12 6:43 6:49 6:49 6:47 6:33
4 Mika Comaniuk Vélo Pays d'en Haut 41:58:00 7:05 6:53 7:00 6:58 7:01 7:00
5 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team 42:09:00 7:19 6:56 6:58 7:07 6:59 6:50
6 Otis Engel ProThirteen 42:14:00 7:19 6:56 6:57 7:07 7:00 6:55
7 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy 42:20:00 7:17 6:55 7:01 7:06 7:00 7:01
8 Ethan Delgrosso 42:35:00 7:17 6:55 7:02 7:11 7:10 7:01
9 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 42:41:00 7:28 6:59 6:59 7:07 7:01 7:07
10 Simon Phipps Cowbell CX Racing Squad 42:48:00 7:30 6:56 7:04 7:05 7:05 7:07
11 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot 43:00:00 7:39 7:00 7:06 7:01 7:07 7:07
12 Benjamin Brousseau CCB - Boucherville Cycling Club 44:01:00 7:20 6:55 7:15 7:18 7:39 7:34
13 Griffin Larson Green Mountain CX 44:30:00 7:54 7:15 7:22 7:25 7:26 7:09
14 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 44:38:00 7:30 7:10 7:33 7:28 7:29 7:29
15 Colin Gould AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 44:59:00 7:50 7:30 7:22 7:29 7:29 7:18
16 James Falconeiri AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 45:07:00 7:50 7:19 7:26 7:31 7:35 7:27
17 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 45:51:00 7:50 7:19 7:22 7:40 7:49 7:51
18 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence 46:12:00 8:00 7:34 7:39 7:42 7:39 7:38
19 Beck Toro-gordon NJCX Project 46:21:00 7:59 7:35 7:43 7:43 7:47 7:35
20 Michael Dobronyi Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silv 46:21:00 7:56 7:36 7:45 7:41 7:47 7:37
21 Alejandro Huber Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro 46:34:00 7:59 7:35 7:40 7:43 7:55 7:42
22 Austin Rankl KW Cycling Academy 46:41:00 7:55 7:37 7:48 7:55 7:48 7:37
23 Spencer Gibson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 46:57:00 8:17 7:42 7:48 7:46 7:47 7:38
24 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 47:14:00 8:00 7:51 7:56 7:51 7:43 7:54
25 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School 47:58:00 7:54 7:45 7:56 8:05 8:04 8:14
26 Gus Siedel Verge Sport 44:05:00 8:14 7:58 11:37 7:57 8:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Greta Kilburn Green Mountain CX 40:53:00 8:24 7:59 8:02 8:14 8:15
2 Haylee Johnson Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 41:15:00 8:30 8:16 8:17 8:07 8:05
3 Aeryn Northway CCAP Junior Travel Team 48:36:00 9:51 9:32 9:54 9:48 9:31
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jean-Francois Blais Siboire CCS 36:43:00 7:46 7:18 7:08 7:21 7:10
2 Jake Wells Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 36:46:00 7:44 7:19 7:08 7:22 7:12
3 David Hildebrand Soall Viet Kitchen 37:42:00 7:45 7:20 7:33 7:32 7:33
4 Coakley Jopling Stage1/Airline cycles 38:03:00 7:46 7:27 7:35 7:34 7:42
5 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 38:24:00 7:45 7:51 7:42 7:32 7:33
6 Greg Dolbec Deer Farm CX (DFCX) 38:24:00 7:57 7:33 7:35 7:45 7:34
7 John Sakalowsky Cycle-Smart + Romeo 38:24:00 7:56 7:34 7:35 7:45 7:35
8 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 38:44:00 8:03 7:37 7:39 7:35 7:51
9 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 38:44:00 8:25 7:35 7:34 7:34 7:37
10 Karel Citroen WV Amsterdam 38:47:00 8:20 7:34 7:37 7:37 7:39
11 James Norris Cowbell Racing 38:53:00 8:21 7:33 7:40 7:47 7:32
12 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 38:53:00 8:16 7:38 7:38 7:36 7:46
13 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 38:53:00 8:04 7:45 7:43 7:49 7:33
14 Leigh Quilliams Studio Vélo 39:00:00 7:56 7:35 7:45 7:55 7:50
15 Josh Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com 39:07:00 8:03 7:45 7:43 7:50 7:46
16 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS 39:09:00 8:03 7:45 7:43 7:50 7:48
17 Bill Kenney Corner Cycling 39:19:00 8:12 7:36 7:45 7:58 7:48
18 Dave Freifelder Westwood Cycle 39:22:00 8:30 7:47 7:43 7:46 7:36
19 Adam Sullivan 39:33:00 8:28 7:46 7:47 7:46 7:47
20 Jacob Robertson State 9 Racing 39:39:00 8:31 7:47 7:49 7:46 7:46
21 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 39:42:00 8:25 7:40 7:51 7:53 7:53
22 Miles Ericson Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 39:49:00 8:33 7:53 7:51 7:51 7:41
23 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 39:50:00 8:30 7:45 7:46 7:56 7:54
24 Luciano Souza Class Act Racing 40:00:00 8:40 7:52 7:45 7:52 7:52
25 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles P/B Build 40:10:00 8:35 7:57 7:55 7:56 7:48
26 Daniel Coady Joe's Garage 40:10:00 8:31 7:49 7:57 7:52 8:01
27 David Dornaus Corner Cycle 40:13:00 8:27 7:51 7:51 8:00 8:05
28 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 40:27:00 8:36 7:50 7:52 7:55 8:15
29 Niklas Brandt C3-Wagner Roofing 40:32:00 8:26 7:59 8:08 8:06 7:53
30 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing 40:36:00 8:48 8:11 7:57 7:52 7:48
31 C Todd Lombardo ... 40:41:00 8:41 8:03 7:58 7:58 8:02
32 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 40:44:00 8:36 8:08 7:57 7:59 8:05
33 Richard Smith Symscape 40:56:00 8:45 8:11 7:57 7:54 8:09
34 Andrew Harbuck Alpha Bicycle - Groove Silverthorne 40:56:00 8:32 8:03 8:14 8:01 8:06
35 Patrick d. Rondeau Valley Solar LLC 41:23:00 8:47 8:03 8:13 8:17 8:03
36 Anthony Cordeiro Swansea Velo Club / Bikeworks 41:26:00 8:54 8:05 8:08 8:14 8:06
37 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 41:33:00 8:48 8:03 8:13 8:17 8:12
38 Christopher White Soall Viet Kitchen 41:53:00 8:32 8:41 8:08 8:28 8:04
39 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 42:02:00 9:05 8:11 8:20 8:15 8:12
40 Joe Rodrigues Competitive Edge Racing 42:09:00 9:04 8:05 8:12 8:28 8:20
41 Arthur Roti Columbia/Guipago Cycles 42:18:00 9:04 8:18 8:19 8:24 8:12
42 Matthew Christiansen MOB Cycle Works - Tempo Endurance C 42:23:00 9:17 8:13 8:11 8:29 8:14
43 Christopher Deluco Finkraft Cycling Team 42:25:00 8:54 8:21 8:23 8:26 8:21
44 Justin Taylor MTBNJ 42:40:00 9:05 8:05 8:26 8:29 8:35
45 Paul Connor AETNA EXPO WHEELMEN 43:00:00 9:06 8:18 8:22 8:38 8:36
46 Matthew Reinhardt Aquidneck Cyclocross 43:05:00 8:56 8:24 8:27 8:37 8:40
47 John Wanner Lo Mismo 43:17:00 9:07 8:22 8:33 8:39 8:36
48 Thomas Urbanik pedalpowertraining.com 43:27:00 9:13 8:23 8:28 8:37 8:47
49 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 44:15:00 9:15 8:37 8:44 8:53 8:47
50 Steve Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 44:33:00 9:18 8:42 9:00 8:59 8:35
51 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 45:02:00 9:23 8:51 8:49 8:55 9:04
52 Christopher Evans Highland Hardware and Bike 45:08:00 9:18 8:40 9:15 8:57 8:59
53 Thom Barry Joe's Garage 1L 9:32 9:02 9:07 9:10
54 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 1L 9:40 8:58 9:11 9:04
55 Eric Wyzga 1L 9:18 8:33 8:43 10:39
56 Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB 1L 9:38 9:18 9:25 9:30
57 Scott Monroe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1L 9:30 9:18 9:40 9:23
58 Santiago Carral No.22 CX TEAM 1L 9:49 9:07 9:30 9:57
59 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield 1L 9:56 9:19 9:48 9:37
60 Craig Callan Rothman Institute Cycling Team 1L 10:12 9:52 9:31 9:40
61 Peter Huybers 1L 10:12 9:44 9:41 9:39
62 Kris Hopkins Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 1L 10:05 9:59 9:39 9:40
63 Matt Kansy 1L 10:05 10:01 9:27 9:54
64 Jonathan Delcolle SVC / Bikeworks 1L 12:17 11:41 11:55 11:12
DNF Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles DNF 8:33
DNF Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/To Be Determined DNF 9:56
DNF Jason Urckfitz Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful DNF 8:55 8:15
DNF William Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy DNF 8:25
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Colette Sexton NJCX Project 42:32:00 8:45 8:28 8:30 8:22 8:27
2 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 42:51:00 8:45 8:28 8:30 8:39 8:29
3 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing 43:12:00 8:56 8:33 8:34 8:35 8:34
4 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 44:53:00 9:28 8:42 8:55 8:56 8:53
5 Sara Katz Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 45:00:00 9:37 8:52 9:04 8:50 8:37
6 Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined 45:15:00 9:16 9:07 9:04 9:00 8:49
7 Jennifer Minery Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 45:41:00 9:40 8:49 9:03 8:56 9:12
8 Tara Seplavy CRCA KruisCX 48:15:00 9:50 9:28 9:33 9:45 9:39
9 Allison Halsey Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 1L 10:30 9:45 9:51 9:54
10 Jennifer Rhodes STK Cycling 1L 10:11 9:50 9:59 10:08
11 Kelly Foss Bikeworks/ SVC 1L 10:27 10:05 10:23 10:37
12 Julianne Tauscher BikeReg | Share Coffee 1L 10:27 10:36 10:31 10:41
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 39:23:00 8:21 7:48 7:44 7:47 7:43
2 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft 39:59:00 8:21 7:52 7:58 7:58 7:50
3 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 40:05:00 8:27 7:53 8:00 7:58 7:48
4 Patrick Reglain Veloselect-Silber 40:16:00 8:29 7:57 7:56 7:57 7:58
5 Dunbar Oehmig Bicycle Express Racing 40:43:00 8:38 8:03 8:04 8:06 7:52
6 David Grant ActiveYards/Piscitello Law p/b GoCy 40:58:00 8:37 7:59 8:04 8:10 8:09
7 David Connery BMB Racing 41:12:00 8:35 8:17 8:07 8:09 8:05
8 Harry Hamilton NJCX Project 41:13:00 8:43 8:10 8:07 8:15 8:00
9 David Stacey Blue Collar Racing 41:32:00 8:53 8:03 8:11 8:18 8:07
10 Don Seib BMB Racing 41:33:00 8:35 8:12 8:13 8:19 8:15
11 Paul Debartolo Finkraft Cycling Team 41:34:00 8:53 8:04 8:10 8:19 8:08
12 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 41:47:00 8:46 8:18 8:17 8:22 8:04
13 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team 41:51:00 8:42 8:15 8:11 8:17 8:26
14 Robert Watts NJCX Project 41:59:00 8:43 8:14 8:13 8:27 8:23
15 Cliff Summers Body Over Bike 42:06:00 8:57 8:11 8:21 8:21 8:16
16 Carl Reglar Aistriu Mountain Bike Team 42:19:00 9:02 8:16 8:28 8:11 8:23
17 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 42:33:00 8:52 8:26 8:18 8:30 8:27
18 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 42:43:00 9:05 8:21 8:20 8:29 8:28
19 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing 42:48:00 8:52 8:25 8:28 8:34 8:29
20 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 43:22:00 9:11 8:25 8:32 8:36 8:39
21 Nelson Repenning CycleSmart/ShiftGear 43:25:00 8:53 8:22 9:06 8:47 8:19
22 Daryl Beck NCC 43:26:00 9:13 8:30 8:34 8:49 8:21
23 Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cyc 43:28:00 9:11 8:32 8:34 8:49 8:23
24 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 43:41:00 9:16 8:30 8:42 8:42 8:33
25 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 43:41:00 9:16 8:35 8:36 8:41 8:34
26 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 44:11:00 9:13 8:33 8:42 8:51 8:53
27 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 44:13:00 9:26 8:42 8:43 8:45 8:38
28 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo 44:22:00 9:36 8:34 8:44 8:45 8:43
29 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 44:29:00 9:23 8:45 8:52 8:49 8:41
30 Henry Van den broek pedalpowertraining.com 1L 9:26 8:44 9:00 8:41
31 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 1L 9:26 8:42 8:51 8:58
32 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 1L 9:52 8:47 8:42 8:41
33 David Skrocki 1L 9:32 8:46 8:50 9:00
34 Bruce Schwab Team Bikeman 1L 9:45 8:54 8:58 8:37
35 Steve Arsenault 365 Cycles 1L 9:38 8:56 8:47 8:53
36 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 1L 10:00 8:51 8:36 8:48
37 Thomas Feehan Kissena Cycling 1L 9:39 9:00 8:52 8:51
38 James Paterson SpinArts 1L 10:00 9:00 8:59 8:48
39 Thomas Ricardi Team Horst Sports 1L 9:39 9:10 9:05 9:01
40 Andrew Craighead 1L 10:04 9:08 8:50 8:54
41 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 1L 9:28 9:05 9:26 9:16
42 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 1L 10:01 8:59 9:10 9:32
43 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 1L 10:07 9:19 9:15 9:00
44 John Tickle BikeWorks/swansea velo club 1L 9:54 9:22 9:22 9:20
45 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 1L 9:58 9:25 9:32 9:10
46 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 1L 9:57 9:07 9:21 9:40
47 Jay Mcdonald Competitive Edge Racing 1L 10:00 9:15 9:35 9:21
48 Mike O'connor Pedalpowertraining.com 1L 10:07 9:08 9:21 9:35
49 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1L 10:00 9:21 9:25 9:34
50 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 1L 10:15 9:25 9:29 9:27
51 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 1L 9:17 8:39 8:41 11:59
52 John Witmer GMBC 1L 10:17 9:44 9:34 9:30
53 Frank Kowalonek Cheshire Cycle Racing 1L 10:19 9:43 9:36 9:35
54 Brian Lawlor 1L 10:27 9:34 9:28 9:44
55 Haldon Bryer 545 Velo 1L 9:57 9:28 10:04 9:52
56 John Bogdanski 1L 10:21 9:53 10:00 9:24
57 Mark O'neill Team Motion/Lion Heart Racing 1L 10:27 9:53 10:01 9:43
58 Alan Douglass Competitive Edge Cycling 1L 10:33 9:48 10:12 10:09
59 Ken Coleman BCA 1L 10:39 10:08 10:33 10:35
60 Dave Beals CBRC/NYCROSS 1L 11:03 10:13 11:39 10:49
61 Mike Cyr Storrs center cycle 1L 11:18 10:31 10:58 11:19
62 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles 2L 11:53 11:45 11:57
DNF John Golden Corner Cycle / Finkraft DNF 8:34 8:21 8:17 8:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Michele Satrowsky Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 43:25:00 9:06 8:31 8:35 8:35 8:38
2 Susan Mcdonough Salty Women Off Road Team 44:21:00 9:20 8:40 8:52 8:44 8:45
3 Melissa Paquette STK Cycling 45:16:00 9:33 8:51 9:03 8:59 8:50
4 Nathalie Poirier Sunapee Racing team 46:16:00 9:38 9:03 9:05 9:20 9:10
5 Sandra Delgrosso Team ERRACE 48:26:00 9:57 9:27 9:34 9:45 9:44
6 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 1L 10:31 10:00 10:09 10:06
7 Roxy Bombardier Jackalope Northeast Cycling 1L 10:45 10:11 10:09 10:21
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Connor Sault Ridge Runners 18:54 9:46 9:08
2 Gunther Breismeister JAM-Northampton Cycling Club 19:07 9:57 9:10
3 Anderson Norris Cowbell Racing 20:43 10:47 9:57
4 Luca Gnazzo CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 20:58 10:47 10:11
5 Huxley Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross 21:40 11:07 10:33
6 Jack Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 21:57 11:02 10:55
7 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 22:08 11:07 11:02
8 Alexander Savino CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 22:42 11:41 11:02
9 Orson Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 22:44 11:54 10:51
10 Madsen Block CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 23:00 11:37 11:24
11 Matte-hicks, Vincent CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 24:07:00 12:27 11:40
12 Miller Cobrich Northampton Cycling Club 24:17:00 12:29 11:48
13 Miles Taylor MTBNJ 24:28:00 12:28 12:01
14 Parker Ruppe Capital Bicycle Racing Club 25:17:00 13:23 11:55
15 Samuel Turner CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 25:54:00 13:28 12:27
16 Kai Huybers 26:52:00 13:23 13:30
17 Galen Mccusker 27:35:00 14:00 13:35
18 Sidney Wanner Lo Mismo 28:20:00 14:31 13:49
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Lillian Hanna CBRC Junior Devo 21:45 11:02 10:43
2 Hannah Dinolfo CBRC Junior CX Development 23:09 11:54 11:15
3 Naomi Ericson CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 23:22 12:01 11:22
4 Liddy Breslin CBRC Junior Development 24:02:00 12:20 11:42
5 Carla Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Railtrailers 25:04:00 12:35 12:30
6 Ava Koniowka Capital Bicycle Racing Club Jr Deve 26:16:00 13:13 13:02
7 Io Torrellas Devo Cape Cod 27:40:00 13:35 14:05
8 Michalea Koniowka Capital Bicycle Racing Club Jr Deve 30:30:00 16:27 14:04
9 Sylvia Ritacco TwoTaccos Racing 32:54:00 16:11 16:43
10 Kendal Craven NJCX Project 1L 22:12
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 42:39:00 6:55 7:07 7:17 7:11 7:18 6:52
2 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 42:44:00 6:54 7:07 7:17 7:11 7:18 6:57
3 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 43:28:00 7:12 7:13 7:15 7:17 7:15 7:16
4 Bennett Gamber UVM Cycling 43:42:00 7:15 7:10 7:16 7:16 7:14 7:31
5 Chad Shackelford ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York 43:51:00 7:05 7:20 7:15 7:16 7:16 7:39
6 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 43:57:00 7:27 7:17 7:28 7:20 7:17 7:08
7 Izach Quilliams Independent 44:24:00 7:24 7:16 7:32 7:29 7:26 7:17
8 Ryan Conley Capital Bicycle Racing Club 44:24:00 7:19 7:21 7:34 7:28 7:26 7:17
9 Ben Jankowski Northampton Cycling Club 44:40:00 7:19 7:25 7:34 7:33 7:26 7:23
10 Beckett Rathbone Riverside Racing 44:41:00 7:20 7:21 7:32 7:39 7:26 7:24
11 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 44:44:00 7:12 7:27 7:49 7:30 7:25 7:21
12 Jacob Mccarthy CBRC - Nisky Mtn Goats 45:01:00 7:35 7:22 7:30 7:32 7:31 7:31
13 Lukas Donnelly NJCX Project 45:02:00 7:31 7:30 7:30 7:32 7:39 7:20
14 Steven Shive Shive Coaching 45:05:00 7:42 7:23 7:30 7:34 7:36 7:21
15 Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo 45:15:00 8:06 7:25 7:27 7:25 7:27 7:25
16 Justin Hardwick Team 304ever 45:17:00 7:44 7:25 7:26 7:34 7:36 7:32
17 Scott Rettino CRCA/To Be Determined 45:17:00 7:42 7:18 7:23 7:34 7:43 7:36
18 Joel Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team 45:18:00 7:50 7:24 7:33 7:36 7:28 7:27
19 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club 45:19:00 7:42 7:19 7:34 7:34 7:36 7:34
20 David Lapierre Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 45:20:00 7:43 7:20 7:30 7:36 7:42 7:29
21 Lucas Price-glynn CT Cycling Advancement Program 45:33:00 7:23 7:30 7:26 7:36 7:55 7:43
22 Peter Miller 45:38:00 7:18 7:26 7:34 8:06 7:44 7:31
23 Brian Dussault Beta Usa 45:41:00 8:00 7:27 7:39 7:43 7:30 7:21
24 Ethan Turner UVM Cycling 45:44:00 8:04 7:24 7:39 7:31 7:38 7:29
25 Sean Curran Another Jaunt 45:48:00 7:34 7:38 7:44 7:41 7:39 7:33
26 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 46:01:00 7:30 7:33 7:44 7:41 7:52 7:42
27 Jack Carey 46:04:00 8:15 7:38 7:33 7:37 7:33 7:27
28 Boden Chenail CCAP Junior Travel Team 46:06:00 7:50 7:32 7:46 7:41 7:34 7:42
29 Reese Berman Riverside Racing 46:06:00 7:27 7:31 7:43 7:55 7:57 7:32
30 Sam Mason 46:06:00 7:42 7:33 7:43 7:41 7:46 7:42
31 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club 46:23:00 7:43 7:49 7:37 7:46 7:45 7:44
32 Austin Sheffer Cowbell CX 46:25:00 8:16 7:30 7:34 7:38 7:46 7:41
33 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing 46:30:00 7:31 7:34 7:58 7:57 7:56 7:34
34 Owen Kuhl landshark 46:30:00 8:07 7:37 7:42 7:50 7:49 7:25
35 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined 46:40:00 8:06 7:38 7:56 7:37 7:54 7:29
36 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 46:58:00 8:18 7:43 7:44 7:47 7:43 7:44
37 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 46:59:00 7:42 7:33 7:45 7:54 8:10 7:55
38 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 47:00:00 8:30 7:56 7:47 7:43 7:34 7:32
39 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club 47:01:00 8:02 7:39 7:47 7:56 7:52 7:45
40 Alex Balla West Hill Shop 47:05:00 8:19 7:42 7:50 7:47 7:44 7:44
41 Nolan Rogers UVM Cycling 47:10:00 8:09 7:52 7:54 7:50 7:47 7:37
42 Ryan Pinerio 47:13:00 8:27 7:51 7:46 7:46 7:40 7:43
43 Dylan Kuhl Landshark 47:19:00 8:18 7:45 7:42 7:54 7:51 7:50
44 Elliot Irving WPI Cycling Club 47:21:00 7:48 7:52 7:52 7:50 8:02 7:57
45 Nathan Yost Kelly Benefits Strategies 47:44:00 8:03 7:56 7:45 7:54 7:55 8:11
46 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 39:56:00 8:21 7:51 7:53 7:51 8:00
47 Jacob Borkowski e2Value p/b Verge Sport 39:57:00 8:07 7:48 7:56 8:03 8:02
48 Brian Barker 40:00:00 8:38 7:50 7:54 7:46 7:51
49 Alexander Warner Alpine Carbon Racing 40:03:00 8:04 7:50 7:53 8:05 8:11
50 Detlef "hellmut" Hagge First Stop Bike Shop 40:06:00 8:17 7:58 7:59 7:57 7:55
51 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 40:06:00 8:16 7:54 7:54 8:04 7:58
52 Tyler Berman Riverside Racing 40:06:00 8:20 8:13 7:59 8:00 7:35
53 Ryan Zwick Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycles 40:11:00 8:15 8:01 8:00 8:00 7:56
54 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 40:15:00 8:10 7:54 8:05 8:06 8:01
55 Nathaniel Picard-busky ROR p/b Rapha New York 40:19:00 8:20 8:00 8:02 7:58 8:00
56 Justin Eichenlaub Northampton Cycling Club 40:21:00 8:26 8:02 7:56 8:01 7:56
57 Robert Mullen ROR NYC p/b Rapha New York 40:21:00 8:25 8:01 7:57 8:01 7:57
58 Peter Dinolfo North American Velo 40:27:00 8:01 7:45 8:22 8:12 8:08
59 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing 40:41:00 8:02 7:55 8:31 8:02 8:11
60 Kevin Stewart BCRCX 40:43:00 8:27 8:00 8:59 8:05 8:12
61 David Crelling 41:04:00 8:21 8:17 8:13 8:08 8:05
62 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 41:28:00 8:26 8:12 8:17 8:15 8:17
63 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|Empire Automation p\b Ful 42:01:00 8:36 8:17 8:20 8:31 8:17
64 Sean Gordon e2value p/b verge sport 42:03:00 8:42 8:02 8:10 8:36 8:33
65 Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun & Air 42:49:00 8:17 8:35 8:29 8:47 8:40
66 Benjamin Kramer Full Gas Wolf p/b The Royal Loyal 42:49:00 8:26 8:22 8:30 8:51 8:40
67 Kurt Maw Comp Racing 42:52:00 8:43 8:16 8:36 8:45 8:32
68 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined 42:57:00 8:53 8:20 8:31 8:52 8:21
69 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 43:11:00 8:43 8:57 8:30 8:36 8:26
70 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage 43:32:00 8:45 8:29 8:40 8:49 8:50
71 Grant Halsey 43:42:00 8:54 8:34 8:37 8:47 8:50
72 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 45:45:00 8:51 8:42 9:26 9:35 9:11
73 Ebberly Strathairn ROR 48:52:00 8:24 8:13 7:55 7:59 16:21
DQ James Strane ECE Racing / SWOOD Racing p/b Cutaw DQ 9:00 7:57 8:15 8:13 7:57
DNF Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles DNF 8:22 7:40 8:02 7:51
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 69   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 41:04:00 8:34 8:05 8:10 8:07 8:08
2 Lilliana Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 41:18:00 8:45 8:08 8:07 8:04 8:14
3 Charlotte Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 42:38:00 9:06 8:13 8:25 8:21 8:33
4 Joy Franco Wheelworks Racing 43:18:00 8:59 8:20 8:34 8:44 8:42
5 Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined 43:31:00 9:06 8:27 8:37 8:41 8:41
6 Bridget Wilson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 43:53:00 9:00 8:19 8:24 9:36 8:35
7 Alexandra Jospe West Hill Shop 44:28:00 9:23 8:49 9:25 8:30 8:21
8 Emily Singleton ROR 44:29:00 9:21 8:39 8:47 9:03 8:39
9 Sophie Cosper 44:43:00 9:13 8:40 8:44 9:09 8:58
10 Emma Fudge Kruiscx 44:56:00 9:11 8:48 9:02 9:08 8:47
11 Nikki Renquin BikeReg | Share Coffee 45:25:00 9:24 8:55 9:03 9:03 9:01
12 Lindsey Groves UVM Cycling 45:53:00 9:41 9:03 9:20 9:02 8:48
13 Catey McCann 46:14:00 9:33 9:03 9:06 9:24 9:09
14 Madeleine Knox KruisCX 46:27:00 9:23 8:56 9:34 9:14 9:22
15 Alexandria Gagnon SWOOD Racing p/b Cutaway 46:29:00 9:43 9:21 8:54 9:21 9:11
16 Claire O'Leary Fulton Racing 47:06:00 9:44 9:17 9:17 9:32 9:17
17 Camille Bergeron-parent ROR/Racing Off Road NYC 47:14:00 9:40 9:21 9:19 9:42 9:13
18 Holly Krelle CRCA/KruisCX 47:37:00 9:43 9:18 9:37 9:36 9:23
19 Tania Gregory Salty Women Off-Road Bicycle Team 1L 10:33 10:09 9:50 9:49
20 Astrid Snall B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles / Boston Colleg 1L 10:53 10:43 10:56 10:44
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 24:31:00 8:24 8:06 8:02
2 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence 24:44:00 8:27 8:04 8:13
3 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 25:00:00 8:24 8:06 8:31
4 Vincent Ramirez WPI cycling club 25:01:00 8:37 8:22 8:02
5 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence 25:16:00 8:58 8:12 8:06
6 Phil Cole Competitive Edge Racing 25:35:00 8:52 8:15 8:28
7 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 25:39:00 8:47 8:19 8:33
8 Tanner Kalisher NJCX Project 25:54:00 9:09 8:17 8:29
9 Nathaniel Summers CT Cycling Advancement Program 26:17:00 9:07 8:38 8:33
10 Thomas Urbanik pedalpowertraining.com 26:22:00 9:02 8:38 8:42
11 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 26:23:00 9:04 8:42 8:37
12 Randy Boneta Blue Collar Racing 26:23:00 9:11 8:34 8:38
13 Yosef Fertel CRCA/To Be Determined 26:39:00 9:09 8:45 8:46
14 Niles Kuronen Engine Room Velo 26:47:00 9:20 8:41 8:46
15 Scott Gallagher State 9 Racing 26:48:00 9:23 8:37 8:49
16 Robert Weldon Competitive Edge Racing 26:48:00 9:08 8:50 8:50
17 Christopher Evans Highland Hardware and Bike 26:57:00 9:16 8:51 8:51
18 Tyler Mcginnis Northampton Cycling Club 27:01:00 9:08 8:57 8:57
19 Justin Torrellas Sea Sports Cyclery 27:10:00 9:26 8:57 8:48
20 Timothy Dandrea Competitive Edge Racing 27:13:00 9:43 8:47 8:44
21 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 27:19:00 9:41 8:53 8:46
22 Jeremy Borden ROR 27:30:00 9:24 9:05 9:01
23 Andy Ware West Hill Shop 27:31:00 9:36 8:52 9:03
24 Andrew Lucas KruisCX 27:31:00 9:48 8:47 8:56
25 Phil Cass WPI Cycling 27:35:00 9:40 8:58 8:58
26 Shawn Lowney SVC/Bikeworks 27:35:00 9:50 8:56 8:49
27 Noah Rodney Army West Point Cycling 27:43:00 9:43 8:52 9:08
28 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 27:48:00 9:40 8:55 9:14
29 Jeppe Nielsen BC High 27:50:00 9:45 8:56 9:09
30 Jay Brown Joes Garage 27:55:00 9:42 8:58 9:16
31 Jakob Sperry WPI Cycling 0:28:06 9:35 9:04 9:27
32 Bill Sanders Bicycle World 28:09:00 9:45 9:10 9:14
33 Andrew Gagne BC High 28:12:00 9:30 9:17 9:26
34 Michael Ravenelle Eliel Factory Team 28:30:00 9:45 9:27 9:18
35 John Ricardi Competitive Edge Racing 28:33:00 9:49 9:15 9:29
36 Carlos Garza Northampton Cycling Club 28:34:00 9:10 9:05 10:19
37 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling 28:42:00 10:04 9:20 9:17
38 Alex Kahn Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 28:43:00 9:39 9:35 9:29
39 David Spreen 545 Velo 28:48:00 10:25 9:13 9:11
40 Domiinic Michaelides Crca 28:51:00 10:18 9:07 9:26
41 Arihant Kalidindi 28:53:00 10:04 9:02 9:48
42 Joseph Raccuglia pedalpowertraining.com 28:55:00 9:55 9:25 9:36
43 Lawrence Siu ROR p/b Rapha New York 28:57:00 9:50 9:35 9:32
44 Ari Daube-valois Jam/NCC 29:00:00 10:15 9:21 9:24
45 Brian Dell 29:07:00 9:48 9:26 9:53
46 Christopher Schwartz 29:11:00 10:37 9:13 9:21
47 Bradley Gordon 29:19:00 10:18 9:20 9:42
48 Mike Dacey 29:29:00 10:30 9:40 9:20
49 Gabriel Schuster CRCA/KruisCX 29:30:00 10:32 9:33 9:26
50 Alex Laifer 29:30:00 10:01 9:35 9:55
51 John Talbot Bikeworks MA 29:34:00 10:31 9:47 9:17
52 Grant Harding Ride Brooklyn 29:35:00 10:40 9:36 9:19
53 Santiago Carral No.22 CX TEAM 29:40:00 10:15 9:33 9:53
54 Joshua Foust Capital Bicycle Racing Club 29:44:00 10:18 9:49 9:38
55 Gregory Affsa 29:48:00 9:57 9:50 10:02
56 Mitch Dimartino Stedman’s/Rhody Bikes Racing 29:53:00 10:17 9:41 9:55
57 Pablo Rivera CRCA/ Kruiscx 30:07:00 10:17 9:58 9:53
58 Anthony Scelza CRCA/KruisCX 30:11:00 10:44 9:38 9:50
59 Chris Ick CRCA/KruisCX 30:25:00 10:26 10:00 10:01
60 George Bentley Army West Point Cycling 30:27:00 10:55 9:46 9:46
61 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 30:41:00 9:55 11:19 9:28
62 Ian Adelman ROR 30:49:00 11:04 9:47 9:58
63 David Parrish-hill 31:01:00 10:47 10:07 10:07
64 Raymond Grassetti Competitive Edge Racing 31:16:00 11:10 9:56 10:10
65 Jeffrey Starke ii Be Cyclocross 31:23:00 10:51 10:14 10:19
66 Michael Metzmaker 31:26:00 10:55 10:03 10:28
67 Mils Kruger EBCC 31:38:00 11:32 10:01 10:05
68 Bill Killough-hill 31:38:00 11:09 10:11 10:18
69 Conor Harris 31:42:00 11:10 10:01 10:31
70 Zachary Montalto 545 Velo 32:04:00 11:15 10:07 10:42
71 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 32:25:00 11:09 10:16 11:00
72 Charles Tannert-lerner WPI 32:33:00 11:14 10:37 10:43
73 Jason Hanna CBRC 32:33:00 11:20 10:27 10:46
74 Dillon Simmons BC High 32:41:00 11:29 10:44 10:28
75 Tarang Shah WPI Cycling Team 33:26:00 11:07 10:43 11:36
76 Hudson Kortus WPI cycling club 33:32:00 11:32 10:49 11:12
77 Rod Mitchell Svc/Bikeworks 33:52:00 11:52 10:57 11:04
78 John Kanter BC High 34:05:00 10:48 12:02 11:15
79 Michael Duffy BC High 34:23:00 11:29 11:35 11:19
80 Nathaniel Eldridge 34:25:00 11:31 11:33 11:21
81 Jack Shanks WPI Cycling Club 34:28:00 11:54 11:22 11:12
82 Matthew Lennon 34:29:00 11:54 11:10 11:25
83 Paul Koniowka Capital Bike Racing Club 34:52:00 12:00 11:19 11:35
84 Nicholas Bezzerides BC High 35:07:00 12:12 11:42 11:14
85 David O'connor Sea Sports 35:10:00 12:07 11:19 11:45
86 Theo Packard UVM Cycling 35:19:00 12:14 11:39 11:27
87 Kevin Joseph Be Cyclocross 35:20:00 11:43 11:31 12:06
88 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross 35:24:00 12:07 11:42 11:36
89 Scott Pakenham Aquidneck Cyclocross 35:25:00 12:25 11:32 11:28
90 Kevin Gutting Guys Tours 36:09:00 12:45 11:23 12:02
91 Hans Jatzke No Affiliation 37:21:00 10:25 9:50 17:06
92 Keith Landry Swansea Velo Club / Bikeworks Racin 1L 12:50 11:49
93 Jack Ferullo BC High 1L 11:50 12:53
94 Joey Polis BC High 1L 13:01 12:12
95 James Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 1L 13:21 13:04
96 Hank Aumiller BC High 1L 14:25 16:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jane Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 27:22:00 9:13 9:15 8:54
2 Elena Svenstrup AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 27:24:00 9:24 9:03 8:57
3 Hannah Camhi CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 29:01:00 9:53 9:36 9:32
4 Celia Cote UVM Cycling 29:25:00 10:10 9:30 9:45
5 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 29:38:00 10:29 9:29 9:41
6 Stephanie Ocasio Competitive Edge Racing 29:41:00 10:16 9:42 9:43
7 Annabelle Norris Cowbell Racing 29:45:00 10:02 9:54 9:49
8 Maya Tasse NJCX Project 29:45:00 10:02 10:03 9:41
9 Talia Loiter JAM / NCC , UVM 29:51:00 10:16 9:41 9:54
10 Nicole Sin quee Be Cyclocross 29:56:00 10:22 9:43 9:51
11 Melissa Warwick Northampton Cycling Club 30:02:00 10:29 9:42 9:52
12 Claudia Cortinez ROR 30:26:00 10:45 10:00 9:41
13 Chelsea Shugert KruisCX 30:31:00 10:23 10:10 9:58
14 Sophia Degenova Army West Point Cycling 30:50:00 11:10 9:55 9:45
15 Dayle James Liv Power Cycling 31:17:00 10:53 10:08 10:17
16 Tova Brickley UVM Cycling 31:41:00 11:11 10:25 10:05
17 Sarah Sanborn CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 32:21:00 11:08 10:35 10:38
18 Rachel Sacks Team VPA 32:29:00 11:01 10:42 10:46
19 Kim Scheub 32:33:00 11:34 10:31 10:29
20 Tanya Boulanova JAM / NCC 32:42:00 11:00 10:51 10:51
21 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com 33:30:00 11:33 11:10 10:46
22 Briana Denney Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik 33:49:00 11:47 11:03 11:00
23 Allyson Harple AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross 34:18:00 11:57 11:20 11:01
24 Karen Chin Be Cyclocross 34:18:00 12:15 11:08 10:56
25 Ava Carroll UVM Cycling 34:22:00 11:40 11:30 11:12
26 Megan Desanty WPI Cycling 34:48:00 11:26 11:24 11:58
27 Marie Carey Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 34:54:00 12:05 11:34 11:16
28 Britney Polites-gordon KruisCX 34:59:00 12:05 11:34 11:21
29 Emmy Paris Lo Mismo 35:03:00 12:04 11:35 11:24
30 Chelsey Patch UVM Cycling 35:03:00 12:08 11:34 11:22
31 Riley Miller Killington Mountain School 35:05:00 12:11 11:28 11:28
32 Lilly Ware NH VT JR cycling club 35:10:00 12:07 11:25 11:38
33 Alexandra Gibbs Army West Point Cycling 35:32:00 12:23 11:47 11:22
34 Downing Lu 35:50:00 12:25 11:43 11:43
35 Cheryl Del colle SVC/ Bikeworks 36:02:00 12:33 12:01 11:29
36 Alicia Torres Army West Point Cycling 36:18:00 12:43 11:50 11:45
37 Melinda Wetzel UVM Cycling 37:38:00 12:53 12:53 11:53
38 Kim Cole Competitive Edge Racing 37:46:00 12:57 12:29 12:20
39 Karen Lynn Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team 38:37:00 12:44 12:53 13:00
40 Hameda Mckenzie Be Cyclocross 1L 14:53 14:46
DNF Kricket Mccusker DNF 12:47
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build 57:11 06:49 06:21 06:30 06:24 06:19 06:04 06:14 06:13 06:18
2 Curtis White Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 57:27 06:50 06:21 06:30 06:24 06:19 06:09 06:16 06:15 06:24
3 Gunnar Holmgren Pivot Cycles - OTE 57:39 06:49 06:27 06:25 06:24 06:21 06:17 06:17 06:23 06:18
4 Scott Funston Blue Competiton Cycles p/b Build 58:12 06:49 06:26 06:25 06:24 06:20 06:17 06:17 06:23 06:50
5 Scott Mcgill, jr. 58:30 06:49 06:26 06:27 06:29 06:15 06:25 06:25 06:40 06:34
6 Michael Van den ham Giant x Easton 58:32 06:49 06:25 06:25 06:26 06:20 06:26 06:25 06:40 06:36
7 Ben Frederick The Small Monsters Project pb Ornot 58:45 06:58 06:24 06:31 06:33 06:26 06:32 06:29 06:32 06:20
8 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 58:47 07:00 06:24 06:27 06:31 06:30 06:28 06:32 06:33 06:21
9 Cody Scott Giant Canada Off Road Team 58:51 06:56 06:26 06:28 06:32 06:29 06:29 06:33 06:33 06:25
10 Marcis Shelton Bear CX 58:55 07:01 06:23 06:27 06:32 06:30 06:28 06:33 06:33 06:29
11 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 59:46 06:57 06:26 06:32 06:32 06:32 06:35 06:39 06:41 06:54
12 Andrew Giniat Pony Shop Cyclocross Team 1:00:22 07:14 06:36 06:37 06:39 06:42 06:41 06:40 06:42 06:31
13 Max Judelson Rock Lobster International 1:00:24 07:13 06:38 06:37 06:39 06:42 06:41 06:40 06:42 06:33
14 Jonathan Anderson UCI wt: j moneyz factory devo team 1:00:36 07:02 06:38 06:48 06:39 06:41 06:42 06:41 06:41 06:45
15 Allan Schroeder High Desert Hustle 1:01:21 07:16 06:40 06:44 06:45 06:42 06:47 06:49 06:49 06:49
16 Devon Feehan Chenango Point Cycles 1:01:34 07:32 06:47 06:48 06:50 06:45 06:48 06:46 06:44 06:32
17 Kevin Mullaly JAM/NCC 1:01:40 07:26 06:42 06:53 06:46 06:51 06:50 06:47 06:47 06:39
18 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing 1:01:44 07:17 06:50 06:48 06:52 06:51 06:50 06:48 06:46 06:42
19 Gus Lellman Joes Garage 1:01:52 07:17 06:40 06:43 06:45 06:49 07:00 06:57 06:51 06:50
20 Trevor Raab RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 1:02:00 07:26 06:48 06:46 06:46 06:52 06:53 06:46 06:50 06:53
21 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silv 1:02:10 07:00 06:22 06:31 08:11 06:42 07:06 06:43 06:43 06:52
22 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC 1:02:13 07:25 06:48 06:51 06:51 06:51 06:51 06:58 06:51 06:47
23 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:02:13 07:53 06:50 06:52 06:52 06:49 06:47 06:43 06:50 06:39
24 Michael Marston Daedalus Racing p/b Battle Road Bik 1:02:27 07:36 06:48 06:49 06:52 06:50 06:55 06:50 06:55 06:52
25 John Harris SVC / Bikeworks 1:02:32 07:25 06:49 06:46 06:46 06:52 06:53 06:53 07:02 07:06
26 Andrew Wulfkuhle Rock Lobster Cycles 1:02:42 07:34 06:46 06:45 06:46 06:48 07:00 07:00 06:57 07:07
27 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen 1:03:06 07:33 07:03 06:58 06:52 06:49 06:54 06:59 06:56 07:03
28 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 1:03:35 07:16 06:44 07:00 06:55 06:59 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:22
29 Kristof Hopkins Stedman’s/Specialized Racing 2L 07:30 06:50 06:49 07:05 07:01 06:53 07:14
30 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling 2L 07:35 06:54 06:54 07:00 06:57 07:03 07:05
31 Matthew Graham-o'regan Cole and Matt's Big Adventure p/b n 2L 07:51 07:00 06:56 07:02 06:59 06:57 07:05
32 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 2L 07:22 06:58 06:52 07:09 07:01 07:22 07:20
33 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun and Air 3L 07:56 07:05 07:03 07:10 07:09 07:14
34 Jo Evers Philadelphia Cyclocross Collective 3L 07:55 07:08 07:07 07:09 07:16 07:09
35 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 3L 07:42 06:48 06:50 07:01 06:54 09:08
36 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 4L 07:33 06:47 06:44 06:47 09:35
37 Haru Watts NJCX Project 4L 07:56 07:06 07:13 07:28 07:23
38 Kyle Small Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove Silv 4L 08:00 07:07 07:16 07:18 07:27
39 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 4L 08:55 06:59 07:16 07:06 07:08
40 Gorgi Popstefanov EuroCyclingTrips/CMI 4L 07:58 07:35 07:29 07:34 07:24
41 Grant Smith 5L 08:09 07:25 07:36 07:39
DNF Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO DNF 08:31 07:48 07:49
DNF John Hughes Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat DNF 07:36 06:51 07:04 07:22
DNF Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC DNF 07:33 06:46
DNF Klaas Groenen COERS Cycling Club DNF 09:27 07:23
DNF John D'agostino Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik DNF 08:31 07:49 07:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Austin Killips nice bikes 50:25:00 7:46 7:08 7:08 7:16 7:10 7:05 6:52
2 Ava Holmgren Stimulus Orbea 50:26:00 7:49 7:05 7:07 7:14 7:07 7:09 6:55
3 Lizzy Gunsalus Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 50:31:00 7:47 7:06 7:08 7:14 7:07 7:11 6:59
4 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 50:50:00 7:48 7:05 7:08 7:14 7:07 7:10 7:18
5 Caroline Mani Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 51:48:00 7:48 7:20 7:14 7:13 7:20 7:28 7:24
6 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 51:54:00 7:47 7:08 7:10 7:32 7:26 7:36 7:16
7 Caitlin Bernstein nice bikes 52:04:00 7:48 7:14 7:22 7:28 7:27 7:21 7:26
8 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverth 52:09:00 7:48 7:18 7:20 7:30 7:30 7:31 7:12
9 Cassidy Hickey Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build 52:10:00 7:50 7:20 7:22 7:29 7:26 7:27 7:18
10 Samantha Scott CompEdge Racing 52:12:00 8:04 7:22 7:23 7:22 7:21 7:24 7:15
11 Anna Megale Comp Edge Racing 52:15:00 8:02 7:24 7:23 7:22 7:21 7:24 7:19
12 Georgia Gould Georgia Gould Coaching 52:47:00 8:31 7:21 7:24 7:18 7:25 7:20 7:28
13 Holly Henry InstaFund Racing 53:07:00 8:02 7:25 7:26 7:31 7:36 7:28 7:40
14 Regina Legge Competitive Edge Racing 53:12:00 8:04 7:22 7:27 7:36 7:36 7:36 7:32
15 Samantha Fox nice bikes 53:34:00 8:02 7:27 7:33 7:33 7:39 7:41 7:40
16 Crystal Anthony Liv Racing Collective 53:58:00 8:31 7:26 7:26 7:32 7:40 7:39 7:44
17 Rachel Geiter Team S&M CX 54:08:00 8:06 7:36 7:41 7:44 7:48 7:41 7:32
18 Danielle Power Corner Cycle 54:13:00 8:23 7:33 7:36 7:41 7:42 7:40 7:37
19 Veerle Goossens VG Racing 54:21:00 8:17 7:40 7:40 7:46 7:46 7:46 7:27
20 Rachel Rubino nice bikes 54:22:00 8:38 7:44 7:42 7:40 7:39 7:34 7:27
21 Keira Bond Blue Competition Cycles p/b Build 54:26:00 8:17 7:24 7:40 7:45 7:48 7:59 7:32
22 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 54:36:00 8:38 7:45 7:40 7:35 7:40 7:38 7:42
23 Meghan Owens RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 54:43:00 8:30 7:35 7:38 7:41 7:51 7:41 7:48
24 Clementine Nixon RSCX- HOUSE INDUSTRIES 54:49:00 8:18 7:33 7:46 7:46 7:46 7:46 7:55
25 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 55:09:00 8:47 7:36 7:41 7:51 7:48 7:49 7:36
26 Allison Halpin Team S&M CX 55:16:00 8:37 7:38 7:43 7:44 7:52 7:52 7:51
27 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee 55:21:00 8:30 7:27 7:45 7:49 7:52 7:49 8:10
28 Brenna Wrye-simpson Team S&M CX 55:23:00 8:28 7:39 7:45 7:52 8:03 7:53 7:43
29 Christina Hosenfeld sad oatmeal 55:27:00 8:33 7:53 7:53 7:45 7:53 7:46 7:45
30 Leslie Lupien Apex Velo - Velocio 55:33:00 8:42 7:44 7:49 7:49 7:53 7:51 7:45
31 Kaitlyn Agnew pedalpowertraining.com 56:22:00 8:40 7:47 7:52 7:52 8:02 8:04 8:06
32 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling 56:30:00 8:47 7:53 7:57 8:01 8:04 7:56 7:53
33 Kim Coleman Green Mountain CX 56:33:00 8:46 7:41 7:52 7:58 8:07 8:10 8:00
34 Tori Glascock Rutgers University 56:52:00 8:47 8:00 8:20 8:00 7:46 7:54 8:04
35 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz 57:24:00 8:49 7:58 8:59 8:08 8:08 8:15 8:07
36 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 57:31:00 8:49 8:01 7:53 8:12 8:20 8:10 8:08
37 Rachel Cohen Bootlegger Bikes // Velocio 57:37:00 9:01 7:50 8:10 8:13 8:11 8:03 8:09
38 Ivy Audrain Squid Bikes 1L 8:37 7:50 8:17 8:11 8:28
39 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 2L 9:23 8:08 8:02 8:10 8:02
40 Shane Ferro King Kog / Sun and Air 2L 8:54 8:16 8:08 8:13 8:23
41 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E 2L 9:00 8:09 8:09 8:26 9:04
42 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg|Share Coffee 3L 9:01 8:08 8:21 8:29
43 Sarah Hamel 3L 9:13 8:16 8:26 8:37
44 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 4L 9:23 8:45 8:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 5