Log In
Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX • Sep 28 2019
5.4
4.1
4.9
4.1
2.9
Mostly Cloudy, 56 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
4.1
Moisture
4.9
Accel
4.1
Tech
2.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 44:29:00 4
2 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 49:00:00 4
3 Chelsea Powell Team Finger 44:26:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 45:39:00 5
2 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 45:57:00 5
3 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 48:07:00 5
4 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 50:12:00 5
5 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 41:43:00 4
6 Bill Salbador 42:16:00 4
7 Jimmy Pacheco Team Finger 44:07:00 4
8 Jacob Roth 45:28:00 4
9 Ed Waters Planet PDX Cycling 45:53:00 4
10 Jeremy Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 50:43:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Caiden Hartrich 51:22:00 6
2 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 52:06:00 6
3 Henry Winnenberg 52:13:00 6
4 Jake Johansen 52:13:00 6
5 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 52:14:00 6
6 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 52:27:00 6
7 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 52:50:00 6
8 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 45:15:00 5
9 Benicio Thorne 45:24:00 5
10 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 47:12:00 5
11 Federico Spedini 47:17:00 5
12 Kai Shays 55:47:00 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Peter Bentley 25:30:00 3
2 Max Smith 26:28:00 3
3 Zachary Smith 27:12:00 3
4 Kai Shays 27:35:00 3
5 Ryan Marks 27:36:00 3
6 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 29:14:00 3
7 Eddy Zarosinski 30:30:00 3
8 Kaess Rinder 31:54:00 3
9 Caden Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 32:19:00 3
10 Cameron Wescott 33:27:00 3
11 Jack Hampson 34:19:00 3
12 Gilbert Gallagher 35:03:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 25:10:00 3
2 Federico Spedini 25:18:00 3
3 Calum Pierce 27:24:00 3
4 Bryce White 27:39:00 3
5 Cooper Day 27:42:00 3
6 Charley Myers 31:05:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ronan Myers 28:41:00 3
2 Christopher Haverty 29:00:00 3
3 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 29:41:00 3
4 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 31:10:00 3
5 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 32:09:00 3
6 Tucker Mcmanus 24:47:00 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 25:10:00 3
2 Federico Spedini 25:18:00 3
3 Peter Bentley 25:30:00 3
4 Max Smith 26:28:00 3
5 Zachary Smith 27:12:00 3
6 Calum Pierce 27:24:00 3
7 Kai Shays 27:35:00 3
8 Ryan Marks 27:36:00 3
9 Bryce White 27:39:00 3
10 Cooper Day 27:42:00 3
11 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 28:28:00 3
12 Ronan Myers 28:41:00 3
13 Christopher Haverty 29:00:00 3
14 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 29:01:00 3
15 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 29:14:00 3
16 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 29:41:00 3
17 Eddy Zarosinski 30:30:00 3
18 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 30:50:00 3
19 Charley Myers 31:05:00 3
20 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 31:10:00 3
21 Elliot Werner 31:53:00 3
22 Kaess Rinder 31:54:00 3
23 Liam Carmichael 31:54:00 3
24 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 32:09:00 3
25 Caden Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 32:19:00 3
26 Cameron Wescott 33:27:00 3
27 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 33:31:00 3
28 Thomas Flanagan 33:45:00 3
29 Jack Hampson 34:19:00 3
30 Austin Jackson 34:35:00 3
31 Gilbert Gallagher 35:03:00 3
32 Orion Souders Team S&M 35:30:00 3
33 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 36:14:00 3
34 Thomas Little BeerMongers 24:23:00 2
35 Braden Stiles 24:34:00 2
36 Wyatt Hawes 24:39:00 2
37 Tucker Mcmanus 24:47:00 2
38 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 24:53:00 2
39 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 26:29:00 2
40 Sebastian Bartnikowski 29:22:00 2
41 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33:17:00 2
DNF Finn Thompson 33:17:00 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 28:28:00 3
2 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 29:01:00 3
3 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 30:50:00 3
4 Elliot Werner 31:53:00 3
5 Liam Carmichael 31:54:00 3
6 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 33:31:00 3
7 Thomas Flanagan 33:45:00 3
8 Austin Jackson 34:35:00 3
9 Orion Souders Team S&M 35:30:00 3
10 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 36:14:00 3
11 Thomas Little BeerMongers 24:23:00 2
12 Braden Stiles 24:34:00 2
13 Wyatt Hawes 24:39:00 2
14 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 24:53:00 2
15 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 26:29:00 2
16 Sebastian Bartnikowski 29:22:00 2
17 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33:17:00 2
DNF Finn Thompson 33:17:00 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Madeline Stover 48:44:00 5
2 Una Mcfadin 51:51:00 5
3 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 42:50:00 4
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 31:13:00 3
2 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:41:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 32:24:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alyssa Hargis 30:08:00 3
2 Kylie Eckert 32:24:00 3
3 Peyton Wilson 28:38:00 2
4 Iris Sounders 36:29:00 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alyssa Hargis 30:08:00 3
2 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 31:13:00 3
3 Sydney Little BeerMongers 32:02:00 3
4 Kylie Eckert 32:24:00 3
5 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 32:24:00 3
6 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33:41:00 3
7 Whitney Hayden 24:40:00 2
8 Peyton Wilson 28:38:00 2
9 Anna Marks 28:41:00 2
10 Annika Ramey Team Finger 30:03:00 2
11 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 34:26:00 2
12 Iris Sounders 36:29:00 2
13 Morgan Filer 36:50:00 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sydney Little BeerMongers 32:02:00 3
2 Whitney Hayden 24:40:00 2
3 Anna Marks 28:41:00 2
4 Annika Ramey Team Finger 30:03:00 2
5 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 34:26:00 2
6 Morgan Filer 36:50:00 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shannon Skerritt 1:02:30 8
2 Fred Mills 1:02:37 8
3 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1:02:39 8
4 Seth Patla PDX TI 1:04:26 8
5 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 1:04:40 8
6 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:04:58 8
7 Chad Swanson Team S&M 1:05:06 8
8 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 1:05:09 8
9 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 1:05:23 8
10 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 1:05:36 8
11 John Weathers 1:05:48 8
12 Mike Henry 1:06:05 8
13 Michael Benno TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1:07:04 8
14 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 0:59:09 7
15 Chip Sloan 0:59:15 7
16 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 0:59:23 7
17 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 0:59:49 7
18 David Prause 1:00:11 7
19 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 1:02:01 7
20 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 1:03:02 7
DNF Kevin Ryan 1:03:02 4
DNF John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1:03:02 3
DNF Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 1:03:02 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 44:19:00 5
2 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 44:28:00 5
3 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 44:34:00 5
4 Justin Rackley 44:41:00 5
5 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 44:46:00 5
6 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 44:47:00 5
7 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 44:49:00 5
8 Alan Barton Ranier Beer Cycling Team 45:12:00 5
9 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 45:18:00 5
10 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 45:18:00 5
11 Benjamin Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 45:31:00 5
12 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 45:32:00 5
13 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 46:03:00 5
14 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 46:13:00 5
15 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 46:13:00 5
16 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 46:14:00 5
17 James Green Trusty Switchblade 46:38:00 5
18 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 46:39:00 5
19 John Lopez Trusty Switchblade 46:43:00 5
20 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 46:54:00 5
21 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 46:58:00 5
22 Abram Hernandez 47:01:00 5
23 David Visnack 47:20:00 5
24 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 47:22:00 5
25 Rob Thompson 47:31:00 5
26 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 47:38:00 5
27 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 47:43:00 5
28 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 48:01:00 5
29 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 48:23:00 5
30 Paul Souders Team S&M 48:35:00 5
31 Max Frixione Stumptown Cycling Club 48:57:00 5
32 Jason Bietz 49:29:00 5
33 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 40:06:00 4
34 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 40:25:00 4
35 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 42:33:00 4
36 Dylan Mcnamee 48:39:00 4
DNF Joseph French Swift Racing PDX 48:39:00 1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joshua Dinwiddie 44:33:00 5
2 Trevor Hayward 44:44:00 5
3 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 44:46:00 5
4 Adam Vanarsdall 44:53:00 5
5 Jeff Roerig 45:03:00 5
6 Garrett Tyburski 45:13:00 5
7 Ezekiel Mcfadin 45:17:00 5
8 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 45:26:00 5
9 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin 46:08:00 5
10 Baker Lyon 46:10:00 5
11 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 46:10:00 5
12 James Mcgrew Team Finger 46:46:00 5
13 Casey Antonson 47:21:00 5
14 Shea Hawes 47:38:00 5
15 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 47:46:00 5
16 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 48:27:00 5
17 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 48:47:00 5
18 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 48:51:00 5
19 Gerardo Perez 48:56:00 5
20 Burk Webb 49:25:00 5
21 Neil Kranz 49:29:00 5
22 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 49:55:00 5
23 Dave Torrance 50:00:00 5
24 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 50:00:00 5
25 Matthew Jetton 50:00:00 5
26 Craig Deambrose Trusty Switchblade 50:12:00 5
27 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 50:21:00 5
28 Erik Haunold 51:22:00 5
29 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 41:19:00 4
30 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 42:21:00 4
31 Jordan Staples Sage Titanium Factory Racing 42:26:00 4
32 Tim Bellis 43:48:00 4
33 Bryan Orrio Half Penny Cycling Team 44:10:00 4
34 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 46:53:00 4
35 Andrew Kaylor Planet PDX Cycling 41:26:00 3
DNF Jason Evans 41:26:00 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mike Henry 40:02:00 5
2 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 40:23:00 5
3 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 41:49:00 5
4 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 41:53:00 5
5 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 42:04:00 5
6 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 42:07:00 5
7 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 42:38:00 5
8 Michael Benno TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 42:41:00 5
9 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 43:00:00 5
10 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 43:03:00 5
11 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 43:18:00 5
12 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 43:20:00 5
13 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 43:27:00 5
14 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 43:39:00 5
15 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 44:04:00 5
16 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 44:07:00 5
17 Steven Thorne 44:09:00 5
18 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 44:11:00 5
19 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 44:15:00 5
20 Jeff Nary 44:23:00 5
21 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 44:26:00 5
22 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 44:32:00 5
23 Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com 44:33:00 5
24 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 44:39:00 5
25 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 44:52:00 5
26 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 44:52:00 5
27 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 45:44:00 5
28 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 46:04:00 5
29 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 50:16:00 5
30 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 40:32:00 4
31 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 41:00:00 4
32 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 41:56:00 4
33 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 43:57:00 4
DNF Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 43:57:00 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 46:05:00 5
2 Michael Longmire 46:41:00 5
3 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 46:48:00 5
4 Dave Burnard 46:49:00 5
5 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 46:49:00 5
6 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 47:02:00 5
7 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 48:33:00 5
8 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 48:43:00 5
9 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 50:02:00 5
10 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 50:09:00 5
11 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 50:14:00 5
12 Ron Strasser Team S&M 50:15:00 5
13 Rick Gregory 50:34:00 5
14 Dan Davis 41:35:00 4
15 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 41:59:00 4
16 Steve Rearden 41:59:00 4
17 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 42:40:00 4
18 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 44:50:00 4
19 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45:43:00 4
20 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 48:31:00 4
21 Robert Luoma 49:47:00 4
22 Edward Lanton 52:08:00 4
23 Loren Russell 41:35:00 3
24 Einar Traa 42:50:00 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 43:44:00 5
2 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 43:47:00 5
3 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 43:50:00 5
4 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 43:50:00 5
5 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 43:59:00 5
6 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 44:34:00 5
7 Jessica Gill 44:37:00 5
8 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 44:41:00 5
9 Susan Renee skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 45:43:00 5
10 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 46:04:00 5
11 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 46:30:00 5
12 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 46:32:00 5
13 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 48:57:00 5
14 Rebecca Hillary 50:21:00 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 49:23:00 5
2 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 49:25:00 5
3 Autumn Shreve 49:43:00 5
4 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 49:54:00 5
5 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 50:26:00 5
6 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 50:43:00 5
7 Hilary Luther 50:46:00 5
8 Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com 50:56:00 5
9 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 42:26:00 4
10 Tessa Sugahara 45:02:00 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 46:34:00 5
2 Kim Robinson 47:42:00 5
3 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 49:18:00 5
4 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 52:01:00 5
5 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 42:00:00 4
6 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 42:13:00 4
7 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 42:29:00 4
8 Traci Smolen Team S&M 46:20:00 4
9 Julie Ann smith-simonsen Sorella Forte 54:43:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 48:51:00 5
2 Nan Beckwith 52:37:00 4
3 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 42:09:00 3
4 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 44:44:00 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Cummings Team S&M 1:00:02 8
2 Max Ritzow PDX TI 1:00:10 8
3 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 1:01:26 8
4 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1:02:32 8
5 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:02:35 8
6 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 1:03:09 8
7 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 1:04:11 8
8 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 1:04:29 8
9 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 1:01:09 7
DQ Molly Cameron 1:01:09 2
DNF Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 1:01:09 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 49:02:00 6
2 Andrzej Stadnik 49:35:00 6
3 Tanner Wescott 49:37:00 6
4 Jake Olander 50:01:00 6
5 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 50:18:00 6
6 Jonathan Popescu Audi 50:37:00 6
7 Ryan P. gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 50:39:00 6
8 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 50:47:00 6
9 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 50:58:00 6
10 Sam Day 50:58:00 6
11 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 51:37:00 6
12 Greg Mcelravy Grouptrail Cycling 51:49:00 6
13 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 52:09:00 6
14 Thomas Hope 52:12:00 6
15 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 52:19:00 6
16 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 52:21:00 6
17 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 52:22:00 6
18 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 52:30:00 6
19 Scott Scholz 52:44:00 6
20 Carl Werner 53:01:00 6
21 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 53:06:00 6
22 Eric Mckinley 53:25:00 6
23 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 53:55:00 6
24 Nolan Restivo 45:02:00 5
25 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 45:14:00 5
26 Kevin Wallin 45:17:00 5
27 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 46:01:00 5
28 Franz Bruggemeier 46:02:00 5
29 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 48:05:00 5
30 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 48:45:00 5
31 David Dedionisio 50:27:00 5
32 Jerome Leedy 52:02:00 5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Connor Shimamoto 45:59:00 5
2 James Mcgrew Team Finger 46:10:00 5
3 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 47:10:00 5
4 Cesar Villegas 47:42:00 5
5 Andy Borell 47:57:00 5
6 David Reitan 48:53:00 5
7 Chris Page 49:06:00 5
8 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 50:28:00 5
9 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 42:59:00 4
DNF Samual Salbador 42:59:00 2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 45:31:00 5
2 Shaun Stiles 46:05:00 5
3 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 46:09:00 5
4 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 47:36:00 5
5 Rob Peace 47:45:00 5
6 Curtis Bullock 47:48:00 5
7 Benjamin Schultz Bonk Collective 47:59:00 5
8 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 47:59:00 5
9 Alastair Cox 48:41:00 5
10 Joel Brinson 49:11:00 5
11 Kyle Ramey 49:35:00 5
12 Bodjie Tran Grouptrail Cycling 50:10:00 5
13 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 50:10:00 5
14 Charles Barr 50:39:00 5
15 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 50:47:00 5
16 Rodney Billowitz 51:53:00 5
17 Dennis Sweeten 41:56:00 4
18 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 42:30:00 4
19 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 43:34:00 4
20 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 43:42:00 4
21 Scott Coleman Planet PDX Cycling 44:32:00 4
22 Dave Wilson 46:31:00 4
DNF Denzel Lall 46:31:00 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 46:30:00 6
2 Seth Patla PDX TI 47:05:00 6
3 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 47:16:00 6
4 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 47:29:00 6
5 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 47:30:00 6
6 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 47:57:00 6
7 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 48:11:00 6
8 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 48:20:00 6
9 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 48:52:00 6
10 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 49:35:00 6
11 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 49:46:00 6
12 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 50:36:00 6
13 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 50:48:00 6
14 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 50:52:00 6
15 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 51:44:00 6
16 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Offi 51:47:00 6
17 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 52:03:00 6
18 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 52:19:00 6
19 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 52:26:00 6
20 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade 52:54:00 6
21 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 52:57:00 6
22 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 53:00:00 6
23 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 53:35:00 6
24 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 45:20:00 5
25 Adam Vanarsdall 45:25:00 5
26 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 45:28:00 5
27 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 45:34:00 5
28 James Green Trusty Switchblade 45:42:00 5
29 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 46:00:00 5
30 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 46:08:00 5
31 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 46:32:00 5
32 Brian Little BeerMongers 46:48:00 5
33 Jeff Nary 48:03:00 5
34 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 49:30:00 5
35 John Draskovic 49:55:00 5
36 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 51:20:00 5
DNF Chris Lind The Club Roule 51:20:00 5
DNF Xander Viray Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 51:20:00 4
DNF Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 51:20:00 4
DNF Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi 51:20:00 3
DNF John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossin 51:20:00 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law 45:46:00 5
2 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 46:05:00 5
3 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 46:11:00 5
4 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 47:20:00 5
5 Heather Pola Team Finger 49:35:00 5
6 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 49:43:00 5
7 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 50:25:00 5
8 Brittany Stover 50:37:00 5
9 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 42:41:00 4
10 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 42:57:00 4
11 Layla Billowitz 43:11:00 4
12 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 43:47:00 4
13 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 44:54:00 4
14 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 46:36:00 4
15 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 48:57:00 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 1:02:39 7
2 Alexandra Burton 1:02:52 7
3 Holland Larue Team Finger 1:03:33 7
4 Katlyn Giombolini 1:03:40 7
5 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 1:05:26 7
6 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 1:02:57 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 45:37:00 5
2 Jenna Lingwood 45:46:00 5
3 Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The 46:10:00 5
4 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 47:27:00 5
5 Mari Little BeerMongers 48:08:00 5
6 Julie Wilson Team Finger 49:33:00 5
7 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 49:36:00 5
8 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 50:32:00 5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rachel Hawes 49:22:00 5
2 Alyssa Hargis 51:03:00 5
3 Sarah Fishler rice Half Penny Cycling Team 51:04:00 5
4 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 42:36:00 4
5 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 42:49:00 4
6 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 42:52:00 4
7 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Watti 43:00:00 4
8 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 43:14:00 4
9 Stacy Ramakers Team 10 Barrel 43:33:00 4
10 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 44:44:00 4
11 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 45:52:00 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Megan Ramey Team Finger 43:20:00 4
2 Emily Klinger tyburski 45:04:00 4
3 Alana Mcdonugh 45:08:00 4
4 Kori Blankenship 45:13:00 4
5 Kimberly Dowe 45:26:00 4
6 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 45:39:00 4
7 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 45:52:00 4
8 Nitzel Hagan Dialed Cycling Team 46:53:00 4
9 Piper Schmitt 48:21:00 4
10 Audra Mcnamee 51:21:00 4
11 Dani Stiles 52:01:00 4
12 Jessica Brinson 52:41:00 4
13 Maia Hampson 53:24:00 4
14 Kate Mahar 44:10:00 3
15 Sara Cowling 56:28:00 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 15