Log In
Canton Cup • Oct 31 2009
3.6
0
0
4.7
0
Breezy and Overcast, 68 degrees, wind 23 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.6
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
4.7
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle Cycling Club 43:20
2 Curtis Boivin Providence Velo Club 43:27
3 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 43:27
4 Peter Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad 43:38
5 Rob Hult Fitchburg Cycling Club 43:57
6 Mark Gunsalus Sports TEAM The 44:20
7 Mike Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 44:30
8 John Meerse OA/Cyclemania/PVC 45:19
9 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research C 45:48
10 Matthew Theodore Cape Cod Racing/E-caps.com 45:56
11 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 46:06
12 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts 46:12
13 Gary David Minuteman Road Club 46:16
14 Scott Brooks Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 46:22
15 Hannon Haggard Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 46:22
16 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage 46:22
17 Alec Petro Team Psycho 46:29
18 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 47:21
19 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling 47:24
20 Gray Eldridge Corner Cycle Cycling Club 47:24
21 Robert Kramer Ridley Factory Team 47:51
22 Marvin Wang Team International Bicycle Centers 48:11
23 Wayne Cunningham Team Wheelworks 48:11
24 Tom Stevens Mid State Cycling Club 48:45
25 Kevin Chichlowski bikebarnracing.com 48:45
26 Geoff Williams Providence Velo Club 49:05
27 Michael Zocchi Landrys 49:05
28 Christopher Smith NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 49:17
29 John Golden Unattached 50:03
30 Alexis Arapoff BIKEMAN.COM 50:55
31 Drew Davis Minuteman Road Club 51:03
32 Ryan Hough Fitchburg Cycling Club 52:32
33 Ivan Altinbasak M1 Racing - WeeBike.com 52:32
34 Matt Hersey bikeman.com 52:32
35 Tim Klingenberger 52:43
36 James Scott Blue Hills Cycling Club 53:04
37 Michael Ballou BOB Cycling 54:11
38 Mattison Crowe HUP United/Seven Cycles 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF 57:41
2 Justin Spinelli Svelte Cycles 58:47
3 Kevin Wolfson BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF 59:21
4 Kirt Fitzpatrick Sexual Camel 1:00:17
5 Manny Goguen BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF 1:00:25
6 William Shattuck bikebarnracing.com 1:00:51
7 Colin H. Murphy Tenet Racing 1:00:54
8 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal 1:01:34
9 David Wilcox Geekhouse Bikes / Boston Rock Gym 1:01:50
10 Greg Whitney Back Bay Bicycles / Espresso Royal 1:01:51
11 Ryan Larocque Team Bike Alley 1:02:16
12 Cary Fridrich Cambridge Bicycle 1:02:24
13 Daniel Langlois Embrocation 1:02:51
14 Colin Reuter International Bicycle / Crossresul 1:03:09
15 Bill Kenney bikebarnracing.com 1:03:24
16 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy 1:04:19
17 Matthew Green Northeast Roadmasters 1:04:34
18 R. Michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Fram 1:04:35
19 Michael Wissell Unattached 1:04:49
20 Tim Mitchell Mostowy Cycles p/b Bicycle Bill's 1:04:59
21 Jonathan Bruno IF Racing 1:06:03
22 Stephen Wright Minuteman Road Club 1:06:31
23 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing 1:06:31
24 Jeremy Kimmel Sexual Camel 1:07:21
25 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 1:08:15
26 Pierre Vanden borre Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad 1 lap
27 Greg Montello IF Racing 1 lap
28 Christopher Bailey HUP United / Svelte Cycles 1 lap
Starters:40   Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann D'ambruoso Minuteman Road Club 37:16
2 Anna Milkowski BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / IF 37:44
3 Bryna Nestor North Atlantic velo 39:22
4 Natalia Gardiol Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Fram 39:39
5 Sara Cushman Mid State Cycling Club 40:00
6 Jessica Hayes-conroy North Atlantic Velo 40:05
7 Kathy Sarvary Mid State Cycling Club 43:58
8 Alexandra Jospe International Bicycle 44:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen Minuteman Road Club 28:00:00
2 Peter Goguen Minuteman Road Club 28:01:00
3 Greg Gunsalus Team Fugi 28:44:00
4 Jack Herald CSC 29:14:00
5 Zoe Brodsky MBRC/ Bicycle Link 32:47:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Goguen Minuteman Road Club 37:43
2 Ryan Packard QuadCycles Junior Team 37:47
3 Christopher Ogie 42:53
4 Sean Suprenant CCB/Volkswagen 45:51
5 Tomas Jurgensen Quad Cycles Junior team 46:36
6 Alex Kent 48:46
7 Nate Morse CLIF BAR Development Cyclocross Te 48:54
8 Devin Kennedy 1 lap
9 Blair Mcgonan 1 lap
10 Jake Herth 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curley Gearworks/Spinarts 37:47
2 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Go 35:55
3 James English Svelte Cycles 38:11
4 John Grenier Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar 38:27
5 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 38:38
6 Thierry Blanchet North Atlantic Velo 38:54
7 David Foley BOB/Stonyfield Farm/Goodales Bike 39:15
8 Keith Button noreast cycling 39:16
9 Jeffrey Corish Unattached 38:51
10 Thomas Francis bikebarnracing.com 39:18
11 Steve Witkus Minuteman Road Club 39:18
12 Kevin Callahan Bicycle Link/MBRC 39:28
13 James Carrington Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 39:28
14 David Fredrickson 39:28
15 John Mcgrath NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 39:35
16 David King CCB/Volkswagen 39:35
17 Christopher Burke Providence Velo Club/Planet Bike 39:46
18 Chip Baker HUP United 39:51
19 David Belknap Mass Bay Road Club
20 Michael Bradford Naults Cyclery/Naults.com 40:02
21 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team 40:17
22 Robert Naser NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Tec 40:27
23
24 Jamie Wright SMCC/Base 36/Gorham bike 40:48
25 Paul Lynch Mass Bay Road Club 40:57
26 Daniel Russell Bicycle Link/MBRC 41:08
27 James Mills Mass Bay Road Club 41:08
28 James Paterson 41:17
29 Bill Doonan Millwork One Racing 41:33
30 Ron Hines QuadCycles 41:38
31 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 41:45
32 Gregory Wright Corner Cycle Cape Cod 41:53
33 Tony Hill JAX Road Club 41:53
34 Michael Brier Refunds Now 42:05
35 Jesus Vazquez Bikebarnracing.com 42:05
36 Eric Vandendries NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
37 Art Baril Minuteman Road Club 46:13
38 Joe Rapuano SEASIDE CYCLE/ECV 46:13
39 Lester Bethel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 42:37
40 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4 43:17
41 Michael Keough Corner Cycle Cycling Club 43:17
42 Mike Cyr cyclonauts 43:17
43 David Miller Cape Cod Cyclist 43:33
44 Theo Kindermans cyclocrossworld.com 43:36
45 Bruce Thompson Minuteman Road Club 43:59
46 Keith Hartstein 43:59
47 Stuart Boyd Essex County Velo 44:25
48 Eli Levine HUP United ! 44:25
49 Thomas Evers NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 44:25
50 Lawrence King Union Velo 44:41
51 Doran Abel minuteman road club 44:47
52 Paul Nixon
53 W mark Graber North Atlantic Velo 44:56
54 Arnold T. Kalmbach Bicycle Link /Mass Bay Road Club 45:15
55 Robert Zaverucha mmwr 45:27
56 Scott Roy Bicycle Link MBRC 45:37
57 William Bonm cyclonauts 46:56
58 Colin Kernan Missing Link Bicycle Club 47:03
59 William Dron 47:16
60 John Souza Cape Cod Cyclist 48:25
61 Tom Ryder
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Passler Essex County Velo (ECV) 41:17
2 Mark Virello Team Dayton Bicycling 41:45
3 Barry Doubleday Mass Bay Road Club 41:53
4 Dusty Adams MosaicSmalti.com 42:15
5 Garabed Minasian BOB cycling/stoneyfield /goodales 42:44
6 Gary Musgrove Bikebarnracing.com 42:53
7 Thomas Cormier NHCC/Team NH 43:59
8 Jerry White Naults Cyclery/naults.com 44:12
9 Jim Quinn The Bicycle Link/MBRC 44:56
10 Mark Godin Cyclocrossworld 45:37
11 Ron Menner NEBC/ Cycle Loft /Devonshire Denta 46:08
12 Carl Brown CCB Racing 46:13
13 Parker Harrison 46:13
14 Thomas Ennis Boston Road Club 46:13
15 Thomas Downey Bicycle Link/MBRC 47:43
16 Howard Johannessen Mohawk Hudson Cycling Club 48:11
17 David Holmander NAULTS CYCLERY/naults.com. 48:25
18 Ron Deangelis Cox Cycling 48:46
19 Bruce Kapsten cyclocrossworld.com 48:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Morse Corner Cycle Cycling Club 45:24
2 Michael Wissell back bay bicycles/ espresso royale 45:26
3 Gerald Adasavage Bicycle Therapy 45:26
4 Sebastien Dumont BackOffice Associate, Cape Cod Rac 45:26
5 James Morrison Unattached 46:05
6 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. 46:14
7 Ryan O'hara Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Fram 46:14
8 Nate Campbell Seaside Cycle 46:38
9 Joshua Wright Geekhouse / Boston Rock Gym 46:43
10 Brian Quigley Colavita Racing Inc. 46:47
11 Christian Eager Maietta Factory Racing 47:04
12 John Gibbons NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Den 47:08
13 Robert Poole bikebarnracing.com 47:08
14 Peter Abdinoor Team Psycho 47:18
15 William Palm MIT Cycling/FXDD 47:32
16 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 47:49
17 Robert Mayer Cambridge Bicycle www.IGLEBIKE.co 47:57
18 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle 48:05
19 Jeffery Ziegler Team Wheelworks 48:11
20 David Chiu Maietta Factory Racing 48:16
21 Gregor Rohda Cambridge Bicycle 48:16
22 Shawn Stafford Allied Milk Cycling 48:23
23 Saverio Fiorino Danny's Cycles/ Sebago Footwear 48:29
24 Brock Denis I RIDE FOR HIM 48:35
25 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling 48:35
26 Jeff Bramhall The Geekhouse Factory Squadron pb 48:39
27 Byron Holt rochefort 10 48:39
28 Justin Howe Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 48:52
29 Mike Zanconato Zanconato Racing 48:55
30 Nate Simms NAV 48:55
31 Thomas Needham Hup United 48:55
32 Erik Petterssen back bay bikes/espresso royale caf 48:55
33 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Fram 49:03
34 Jorge Martinez Boston Triathlon Team 49:03
35 Mike Mast Bicycle Therapy 49:21
36 Zachary Wills IBC racing 49:32
37 Michael Sabatini Svelte Cycles 49:43
38 Ronnie Steers Hup United 49:47
39 Cosmo Catalano CYCLOCOSM.COM 49:47
40 Andre Bessette Quinebaug Valley Velosport 49:47
41 Todd Crisafulli North Atlantic velo 49:55
42 Bryan Mcgill MadCity Velo Club 49:55
43 Jason Rabidou 49:55
44 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club 50:13
45 Lucas Fortini Corner Cycle Cycling Club 50:19
46 Scott Glowa Cambridge Bicycle 50:25
47 Andrew Tucker Quad Cycles 50:30
48 Steven Hopengarten Wheelworks 50:40
49 John Fennel Team International Bicycle Centers 50:45
50 Richard Tobin Union Velo 50:45
51 Rick Alterio Bikebarn Racing.com 51:02
52 Matthew Casserly BU 51:05
53 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 51:09
54 John Buchheit QuadCycles 51:14
55 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 51:14
56 John Wilde Unattached 51:20
57 Ian Schon Boston University 51:20
58 Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle 51:31
59 Eric Wemhoff NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 51:41
60 Peter Abdu Claremont Cycle Depot 51:54
61 John Mcgrath NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 52:04
62 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo 52:04
63 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 52:04
64 Michael Cook Minuteman Road Club 52:19
65 Robert Bauer Minuteman Road Club 52:41
66 Andrew Grosenbaugh CL Noonan/Kam/Coast to Coast 52:56
67 Matt Montross NAV 53:12
68 Nicholas Maggiore Unattached 53:51
69 Jeff Lippincott Minuteman Road Club 54:19
70 Uri Halevi International Bicycle 54:29
71 Roger Cadman Unattached 55:24
72 Triston Ostronie 56:45
73 Avi Kurlantzick Artemis 1 lap
74 Ryan Brazell Unattached 1 lap
75 Cimarron Wortham MIT Cycling / FXDD 1 lap
76 Miguel Rivera 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 oliver Hiller Corner Cycle Cycling Club 28:59
2 Lucas Fortini CL Noonan/kam/coast to coast 28:59
3 Matt Mitchell 28:59
4 Chad Demarest Corner Cycle 29:06
5 Matt Donovan Dedham Bike 29:08
6 Robert Hale HUP United 29:14
7 Devin Riley www.thresholdcycling.com 29:24
8 Chris Field n.a, 29:41
9 Donny Green team makeout party 29:45
10 Philip Golden Landrys Bicycles 29:47
11 Mark Bernard HUP UNITED p/b JH Bicycles 29:47
12 Richard Tobin union velo 30:08
13 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 30:08
14 Andy Legan bikebarnracing.com 30:15
15 Michael Apfelbaum 30:15
16 Tommy Goguen Minuteman Road Club 30:17
17 Michael Brier Refunds Now 30:19
18 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 30:19
19 Thom Flanagan QuadCycles 30:41
20 Arnold Roest Team Psycho 30:45
21 Joe Phenix Unattached 30:50
22 Kenneth Hamel cyclonauts racers 30:56
23 John Steiger 30:59
24 Charles Berhtram 31:02
25 Curtis Singmaster Unattached 31:02
26 Ned Connelly Cox Communications 31:02
27 Kevin Brant 31:06
28 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 31:19
29 John Burns 31:23
30 Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frame 31:23
31 Theodore Paul HUP United 31:26
32 Kent Hirshberg spooky/dedham bike 31:26
33 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling 31:29
34 Scott Bartley Mass Bay Road Club 31:36
35 Matthew Bruce Dedham Bike 31:36
36 John Rhoden MIT Cycling/FXDD 31:36
37 Uri Halevi International Bicycle 31:42
38 Patrick Flaherty Landry's Bicycles 31:42
39 Dan Baker dope C4 capecod 31:42
40 Kevin Murphy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 31:42
41 Benjamin Kjoller Cape Cod Racing / C4 31:42
42 Ryan Brazell back bay bicycles/espresso royale 31:42
43 Roger Howard 31:42
44 Andrew Muro Geekhouse Bikes 31:52
45 Michael Olbrys Minuteman Road Club 31:56
46 Charles Wescott Quad Cycles 31:56
47 Clint Lundsford Independent Fabrication Factory Te 31:56
48 Conor Mckenzie 31:56
49 Jim Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 31:56
50 Wes Deane Block Island Velo Club 31:56
51 Josh Garlich Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frame 31:56
52 Jim Mitterando Mass Bay Road Club/Bike Link 31:56
53 Sean Wilson BikeBarnRacing.com 31:56
54 Jason Devarennes NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 31:56
55 Tristan Ostronic Central Wheel/Greater Hartford Cyc 32:39
56 Bill Maidment GDI 32:39
57 Nathan Orie 32:39
58 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 32:44
59 Graham Dimmock HUP United / Seven Cycles 32:44
60 William Reilly P4P 32:44
61 Joe Wignall Seven Cycles 32:44
62 Spencer Schaber MIT Cycling/FXDD 32:44
63 Jonathan Packer 360fit.net / East Bay Cycling Club 32:52
64 Thomas Koteles 33:12
65 Dan St. germain Geekhouse Bikes / Boston Rock Gym 33:15
66 Jay Robbins Maietta Factory Racing 33:17
67 Parke Rhoads Planet Bike 33:17
68 Jamie Waldinger NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 33:17
69 Eric Whewell Comprehensive Racing 33:17
70 Jeffrey Oakes 33:26
71 Lee Strout Maine Cycling Club 33:34
72 Anthony Szczesiul NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 33:34
73 Todd Prekaski Minuteman Road Club 33:34
74 Roy Bryant SMCC / Gorham Bike 33:37
75 Erik Sherwood 33:47
76 Andrew Giessel Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Fram 33:55
77 Steven Curran MassBay RoadClub 33:55
78 Alexander Twombly 34:03
79 Ron Hadar 545 VELO 34:10
80 Doug Hicc 34:14
81 Paul Lussier Cyclonauts Racers 34:19
82 John Torrey cyclonauts racers 34:19
83 Benjamin Ryan 34:30
84 David Deitch Minuteman Road Club 34:30
85 Anthony Maietta 34:30
86 Ed Rocha 34:30
87 Matt Cacceau 34:30
88 Ben Mccoy Boston Road Club 34:30
89 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 34:35
90 Kenneth Han AABC 34:35
91 Chris Neeb 34:42
92 Mark Vanliere landry's / washington sq tavern 34:50
93 Ken Losordo corner cycle falmouth 34:54
94 Seth Chandler Team Psycho 35:05
95 Bill Mitchell Boston Road Club 35:05
96 C Haswen 35:15
97 Andy Huff Team Wheelworks 35:18
98 Richard Hislop QuadCycles 35:30
99 John Wiese NEBC/Cycleloft/Devonshire Dental 35:50
100 Jason Clark 36:02
101 John Reilly Boston Road Club 36:02
102 Stanford Smith 36:47
103 P. kieran Lynch Cycle Taiwan/Velocite 37:56
104 Timothy Ryan Minuteman Road Club 38:13
105 Abel Tomkinson 38:53
106 Michael Mulrooney 40:17
107 John Miller 40:31
108 Joel Orkin-Ramey 40:44
109 David Rudnick Landry's Bicycles 40:51
110 Martin Macdonnell fastloop.com 40:58
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Ralston MIT Cycling/ FXDD 21:24
2 Jessica Hayes-conroy North Atlantic Velo 21:27
3 Emily Curley Gearworks/Spinarts 21:36
4 Sarah Hart Colby College 22:15
5 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles 22:22
6 Christine Fort QuadCycles 22:37
7 Brittlee Bowman Kissena 22:40
8 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quad Cycles p/b NIBRCC 22:45
9 Kathleen Gagnon Naults Cyclery/Naults.com 23:00
10 Leah Pappas-barnes Independent Fabrication 23:04
11 Teri Carilli NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 23:14
12 Lauren Tracy Colby College 23:26
13 Naomi Haverlick Novara/REI 23:35
14 Millie Milton minuteman road club 23:46
15 Lodrina Cherne Geekhouse Bikes p/b Marty Walsh's 23:56
16 Christina Birch MIT Cycling/FXDD 23:58
17 Zuzana Trnovcova MIT Cycling / FXDD 23:59
18 Kathy Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 24:06
19 Andrea Brayieen 24:09
20 Laurel Wong 24:13
21 Jean Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 24:22
22 Jan Weyant 24:29
23 Jen Audia 24:33
24 Cynthia Joiner Corner Cycle Cycling Club 26:01
25 Carrie Hansen Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 26:12
26 Lisa Marshall MIT Cycling 26:33
27 Linda Shelburne Cape Cod Cycling Club LLC 26:34
28 Karin Turer NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental 26:38
29 Kristen Lukach NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 26:44
30 Julie Lockhart NEBC/CycleLoft/MCRA 26:58
31 Cindy Berhtram 27:20
32 Kathy Graves NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 27:39
33 A celeste Carolin 28:05
34 Marylou Brooks 28:15
35 Diana Densien 28:50
36 Molly Hamill 29:32
37 Jennifer Linnane Comprehensive Racing 33:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 13