Log In
GP Het Meer CX • Sep 10 2016
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery
2 Sonja Ebert
3 Sarah Umberhandt
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Coker Sage Factory Racing
2 Todd Engblom-stryker The Spokesmen
3 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
4 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
5 David Rosen Sage Factory Racing
6 Jon Pearson Sage Factory Racing
7 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen
8 Mark Long
9 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
10 Jeb Hendrix Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
11 Vince Rodarte
12 Frank Wu
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
2 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
3 Caleb Trumbull Hood River Velo
4 Cassell Lefevre
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Benicio Thorne Grouptrail Cycling
3 Halen Harrison PDX Devo
4 Zachary Smith PDX Devo
5 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
6 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
7 Emmett Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
8 Sean Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
9 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
10 Nate Dezellem
11 Gabriel Nolke Rogue
12 Andrew Metz bicycleattorney.com
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
2 Connor Gizinski
3 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo
4 Collin Turner PDX Devo
5 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo
7 Andrew Nolke Rogue
8 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
9 Connery Haug PDX Devo
DNF Ian Shreve
DNF Hayden Turner
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassell Lefevre
2 Sean Mcmahon
3 Duncan Howell PDX Devo
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
2 Nicholas Rich
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
2 Connor Gizinski
3 Cassell Lefevre
4 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo
5 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
6 Sean Mcmahon
7 Duncan Howell PDX Devo
8 Collin Turner PDX Devo
9 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo
12 Benicio Thorne Grouptrail Cycling
13 Halen Harrison PDX Devo
14 Zachary Smith PDX Devo
15 Nicholas Rich
16 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
17 Andrew Nolke Rogue
18 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
19 Emmett Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
20 Sean Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
21 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
22 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
23 Nate Dezellem
24 Gabriel Nolke Rogue
25 Connery Haug PDX Devo
26 Israel Jr. melson Pacific Power Blue Sky
27 Andrew Metz bicycleattorney.com
DNF Ian Shreve
DNF Hayden Turner
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Israel Jr. melson Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Madeline Stover PDX Devo
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Johanna Dezellem
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keeley Brownback Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
2 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Keeley Brownback Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
4 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo
5 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Johanna Dezellem
7 Madeline Stover PDX Devo
8 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo
9 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
10 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
11 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo
2 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
3 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Skerritt
2 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
3 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bi
4 Andrio Abero
5 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
6 Chad Swanson Team S+M
7 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
8 Scott Bradway
9 John Weathers Audi
10 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
11 Webster Wilson
12 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
13 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
14 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW
15 Andrew Hawley Mettle Cycling
16 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective
17 Mark Deresta Hood River Velo
18 Andy Kunkler Hood River Velo
19 Jason Musengo ANTHM Collective
20 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
21 Byron Breeden Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
22 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bi
23 William Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
24 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bi
25 Gabe Doebler Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
26 Aric Rist Cyclepath Racing
27 Trevor Rice
28 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet
DNF Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery
DNF Scott Ballard Cyclepath Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wade Hewitt Pentangeli
2 Marc Angelo
3 Anthony Colistro
4 David Kuzma The Spokesmen
5 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing Team
6 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA
7 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery
8 Eric Marshack Team Velo Cult
9 Mike Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Mark Rasmussen
11 Mike Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
12 Jeremy Zane
13 Greg Gizinski
14 Giles Rickett
15 James Lais
16 James Green
17 Dave Torrance
18 Mark Capalbo Pentangeli
19 Jeff Baratta Team Planet X USA
20 Charles Barrett
21 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene
22 Jeremy Wright
23 Joel Sherman Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
24 Toby Contreras
25 Danny Hoile bicycleattorney.com
26 Jason Dotts Grouptrail Cycling
27 James Owen Capitol Velo
28 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com
29 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components
30 Jerry Pruiett
31 Ryan Schimpf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
32 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
33 Dan Salvey
34 Brian Wise
35 Tom Bielavitz Team Velo Cult
36 Charlie Goldston Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
37 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA
38 Tony Pitone
39 Ethan Fuld
40 Bryan Gauntt
41 Mark Mcmurtry
42 Scott Rath HiFi Sound Cycling Components
43 Jeff Hurt
44 Kyle Mountain
45 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
46 Brandon Bruins
47 Matthew Cordeiro
48 Andy Morris
49 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team
50 Marc Brodehl
51 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA
52 Wes Woosley
53 Kevin Conley
54 Andy Casebeer Team S+M
55 Thomas Tritz
56 Stephen Rich
57 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling
58 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go!
DNF Steve Dehaart
DNF David Hart
DNF Douglas Turner Team 10 Barrel
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club
2 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
3 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade
4 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
5 Micah Sardell
6 Keith Mcintire BeerMongers Cycle Club
7 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo
8 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade
9 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com
10 Steve Williams
11 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas
12 Rick Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo
13 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
14 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade
15 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair
16 Josh Platis BeerMongers Cycle Club
17 Christopher Moore
18 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo
19 Don Mckie Stumptown Cycling Club
20 John Hatfield Audi
21 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
22 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio
23 Jeff Chochon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
24 Erik Offner Team Planet X USA
25 David Rasca
26 David Rosen Sage Factory Racing
27 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
28 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA
29 Max Frixione
30 David Dezellem Olympia Cycling Team
31 James Bender bicycleattorney.com
32 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
33 Jeff Sakacsi
34 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen
35 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com
36 Joe Pinzone
37 Bryan Mcgeeney Hood River Velo
38 Jeffrey Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling
39 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club
40 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling
41 Andy Platt
DNF ? ?
DNF Mike Heenan
DNF Brian Schiller
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Otto Audi
2 Russell Thorstrom
3 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
4 David Saltzberg
5 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
6 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair
7 Mark Bradley
8 John Foulston Team Velo Cult
9 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
10 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
11 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
12 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
13 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
14 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
15 Chris Tauscher
16 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo
17 Steven Thorne
18 Greg Talbert
19 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
20 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo
21 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
22 Timothy Shreve
23 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
24 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo
25 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair
26 Jeff Poulsen Hutch's/Bend Dental
27 Dave Luoma Cyclepath Racing
28 Andrew Novikoff
29 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
30 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com
31 Tim Rathbun
32 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com
33 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
34 Paul Mautner Veloforma
35 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com
36 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team
37 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo
38 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
39 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
40 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
41 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
42 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera
43 Mark Damon
44 Bryan Curry
45 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
46 Greg Eyerly Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
47 James Thompson
48 Richard Potestio
DNF Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo
DNF Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo
DNF Dave Metz
DNF Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling
DNF Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com
2 Peter Spir Team S+M
3 Steven Miller
4 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
6 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 Ron Strasser Team S+M
8 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team
9 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery
10 Russell Speirn Cyclepath Racing
11 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
12 Albyn Jones
13 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team
14 David Groskopf
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristina Hughes
2 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
3 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo
4 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
5 Anna Saltonstall Hood River Velo
6 Margie Bradway bicycleattorney.com
7 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
8 Cara Vangorder lasof Trusty Switchblade
9 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT
10 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery
11 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecilia Becerra
2 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery
3 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
4 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
5 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eileen Kelly-foulston
2 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery
3 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo
4 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
5 Donna Metz
6 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Beard
2 Mitchell Trux PDX TI / HUB / RCB
3 Erik Tonkin Team S+M
4 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components
5 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB
6 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB
7 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
8 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
9 Matthew Paez
10 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components
11 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth
12 Quinn Keogh Team S+M
13 Jason Elstad Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
14 David Krause Trusty Switchblade
15 Colin Rowan
16 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
17 Sean Corey
DNF Josh Kelley
DNF Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Elstad Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
2 Kyle Berg Sage Factory Racing
3 Duncan Ellinwood
4 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental
5 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
6 Scott Conover
7 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
8 Jordan Barber Hutch's Eugene
9 Matt Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair
10 Michael Bernal
11 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
12 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
13 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo
14 Kellen Kjera
15 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
16 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
17 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
18 Adam Kachman
19 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
20 Jeff Turner
21 Brad Davidson Word-RCB by Cyclisme
22 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling
23 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene
24 Mckenzie Sampson
25 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective
26 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records
27 Cory Solo Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
28 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
29 Riley Mccammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
30 Sean Mcghee Team Lazy Tarantulas
31 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
32 Corey Fish
33 David Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
34 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
35 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo
36 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair
37 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
38 Robert Mayer
39 Conor Fitzgerald Portland Bicycle Studio
40 Juston Manville
41 Ben Tankus Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
DNF Dave Metz
DNF Joel Wilson
DNF Micah Sardell
DNF Kiel Fletcher Portland Juice Co Racing
DNF John Weathers Audi
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Aylward Portland Bicycle Studio
2 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com
3 Elijah Smith
4 Ian Boggs Portland Bicycle Studio
5 Andrew Nelson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
6 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky
7 Chris Schomaker Olympia Cycling Team
8 Greg Van amerongen
9 Josh Sutton
10 Kevin Jin
11 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
12 Jeff Baertsch Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
13 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA
14 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA
15 Brendan Marnell Hammer Velo
16 Jules Johnson
17 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA
18 Howard Draper
19 Tim Valenti Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
20 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club
21 Ryan Cotton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
22 Eric Hagen
23 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW
24 Martin Joyce
25 Aaron Kravitz
26 Brian Ostlind
27 Jordan Staples Sage Factory Racing
28 Ryan Coons
29 Joseph French Mettle Cycling
30 Brian Dessinger
31 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
32 David Lam
DNF Sean Wallace Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Heppler Belgium Bike Bio Racer
2 Travis Power Team Planet X USA
3 Jeffrey Baratta ii Team Planet X USA
4 Gavin Mcgregor Portland Velo Racing Team
5 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team
6 Halsey Mcgowan
7 Joel Meyer
8 Matt Monbouquette Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
9 John Condon
10 Eric Kaczmarek
11 Matt Taini
12 Ryan Nyberg
13 Judd Dunlap
14 Ryan Smith
15 Scott Hollingsworth
16 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
17 Matt Erdman Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
18 Emily Baratta Team Planet X USA
19 Richard Vallejo
20 Dennis Mcmahon
21 Steve Olsen
22 Andrew Larsen
23 Patrick Sullivan
24 Luis Ramirez
25 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA
26 Ursula Mavila
27 Bill Supplitt
28 Bruce Irwin
29 Josue Jimenez Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
30 Jennifer Kulle-jones Team Planet X USA
31 Fari Musavi
DNF Gabriele Canzi
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB
2 Ryan Weaver Giro/River City Bicycles
3 Quinn Keogh Team S+M
4 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB
5 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Lee Ordonez Ruckus Test Team
7 Brian Kesselman Audi
8 John Walrod PDX TI / HUB / RCB
9 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera
10 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows
11 Joseph Reynolds Giro/River City Bicycles
12 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing
13 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
14 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
15 Trevor Rice
16 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
17 Christopher Dubois CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
18 Byron Breeden Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
19 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
20 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene
21 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair
23 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
24 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling
25 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair
26 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
27 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen
28 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
29 Forest Wilson
30 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade
31 Steven Basden Cyclepath Racing
32 Dave Luoma Cyclepath Racing
33 Derek Mccammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
34 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
35 Joseph French Mettle Cycling
36 Matt Monbouquette Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
37 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
38 Josue Jimenez Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2 Holland Larue
3 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
4 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
5 Melissa Sher Team S+M
6 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club
7 Mari Little
8 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT
9 Suzy Renn Team Slow
10 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
11 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair
12 Paisley Meekin Team Velo Cult
13 Jordan Faulds Highfive Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Honsinger Team S+M
2 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com
3 Abby Watson
4 Julie Krasniak
5 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
6 Starla Teddergreen
7 Katlyn Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio
8 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team
9 Holly Henderson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
10 Jennifer Haliewicz Highfive Cycling
11 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
DNF Annalisa Fish
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Tambs
2 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair
3 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components
4 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team
2 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Christy Hawkins Highfive Cycling
4 Renee Beard
5 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Brittany Stover
7 Jordan Faulds Highfive Cycling
8 Alana Mcdonough
9 Jody Rose Grouptrail Cycling
10 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records
11 Shannon Tauscher
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Shaner
2 Katie Linton
3 Carrie Hutchinson
4 Sharon Mathis
5 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club
6 Amy Vaillancourt-sals Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
7 Maggi Macquilliam
8 Holly Swofford
9 Elizabeth Williams Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
10 Nichole Swanberg Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
11 Alexis Gibbons
12 Cathy Jensen Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
13 Sabrina Balderama Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
14 Jaime Sanders Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
DNF Alexandra Zimmermann
DNF Jeniffer Tunay Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
Finishers: Cat ?: 16