Log In

Team Overview: PDX Devo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Madeline Stover Women Junior 15-16 25 / 37
Una Mcfadin Women Junior 15-16 30 / 37
Benicio Thorne Men Junior 15-16 58 / 78
Calum Pierce Men Junior 15-16 62 / 78
Halen Harrison Men Junior 15-16 63 / 78
Max Smith Men Junior 13-14 31 / 62

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Madeline Stover Women NonChamp 11-22 24 / 40
Una Mcfadin Women NonChamp 11-22 26 / 40

Bavarian CX Day 2 (Sep 22 2019)

Madeline Stover Wave 5 13 / 16

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Madeline Stover Wave 5 20 / 23
Madeline Stover Wave 2 9 / 38

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Jacob Smith Jr Boys 13-16 5 / 17
Zachary Smith Jr Boys 10-12 1 / 8

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Carter Hagedorn Men Open 52 / 57
Halen Harrison Men Juniors 10-12 5 / 8
Madeline Stover Women Juniors 10-12 1 / 8
Una Mcfadin Women Juniors 10-12 2 / 8

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Kayden Mckee Junior Women 9 3/4/5 1 / 2
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 9 1 / 2
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 14
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 10 / 14
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12/3/4/5 4 / 5
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 4 / 5
Liam Harrison Junior Men 9 3/4/5 3 / 10
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 9 3/4/5 7 / 10
Liam Harrison Junior Men 9 3 / 10
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 9 7 / 10
Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 3 / 52
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 52
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 23 / 52
Sage Doggett Junior Men 3/4/5 28 / 52
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 40 / 52
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 47 / 52
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 2 / 14
Sage Doggett Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 12 / 14
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12/3/4/5 6 / 19
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12/3/4/5 8 / 19
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 6 / 19
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 8 / 19

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 67
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 67
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 15 / 67
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 19 / 67
Sage Doggett Junior Men 3/4/5 28 / 67
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 29 / 67
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 3/4/5 34 / 67
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 3/4/5 35 / 67
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 39 / 67
Ryan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 55 / 67
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 67 / 67
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 3 / 4
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 4 / 22
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 7 / 22
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 9 / 22
Sage Doggett Junior Men 13-14 14 / 22
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 13-14 17 / 22
Ryan Jarrell Junior Men 9 6 / 13
Liam Harrison Junior Men 9 13 / 13
Peter Newlands Elite Junior Men 6 / 6
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 24
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 9 / 24
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 10-12 12 / 24
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 15 / 24
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 6 / 13

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 12 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 6 / 31
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 8 / 31
Benicio Thorne Junior Men 24 / 31
Madeline Stover Junior Women 5 / 9
Paul Lacava Category 1/2 Men 3 / 10

SCPS #7 - SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 12 2016)

Kayden Mckee JUNIOR Girls 9-14 3 / 5

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 64
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 12 / 64
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 64
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 64
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 64
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 37 / 64
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 40 / 64
Sage Doggett Junior Men 3/4/5 64 / 64
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 4 / 9
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 9 1 / 3
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 4 / 17
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 7 / 17
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 13-14 10 / 17
Sage Doggett Junior Men 13-14 17 / 17
Liam Harrison Junior Men 9 1 / 13
Peter Newlands Elite Junior Men 5 / 6
Duncan Howell Elite Junior Men 6 / 6
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 26
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 6 / 26
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 13 / 26
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 22
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 22
Alexandra Jagielski Junior Women 3/4/5 14 / 22
Alexandra Jagielski Junior Women 17-18 2 / 3

Peddlers at Edgefield (Nov 5 2016)

Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 1 / 1
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 1 / 4
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 3 / 4
Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 1 / 7
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 7
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 76
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 76
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 19 / 76
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 35 / 76
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 42 / 76
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 65 / 76
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 73 / 76
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 3 / 5
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 9 1 / 4
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 2 / 19
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 4 / 19
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 18 / 19
Liam Harrison Junior Men 9 7 / 10
Peter Newlands Elite Junior Men 2 / 13
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 4 / 38
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 14 / 38
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 17 / 38
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 16
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 10 / 16

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 29 2016)

Jarrell Brennan Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 14 / 15
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 9 5 / 5

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 71
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 71
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 71
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 22 / 71
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 71
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 45 / 71
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 46 / 71
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 64 / 71
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 3 / 5
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 9 1 / 2
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 4 / 20
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 6 / 20
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 11 / 20
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 13-14 14 / 20
Liam Harrison Junior Men 9 7 / 11
Peter Newlands Elite Junior Men 10 / 12
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 4 / 29
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 19 / 29
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 20 / 29
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 9 / 16
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 12 / 16

Washougal CX (Oct 23 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 1 / 19
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 2 / 19
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 19
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 19
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 19
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 1 / 6
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 2 / 6
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 4 / 6
Peter Newlands Men 2/3 1 / 12
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 5
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 2 / 5
Alexandra Jagielski Junior Women 3/4/5 2 / 2
Alexandra Jagielski Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 10
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 3 / 10
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 2 / 11
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 3 / 11
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 5 / 11
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 13-14 7 / 11
Peter Newlands Men 2/3 23 / 27
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 9 2 / 3
Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 2 / 26
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 3 / 26
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 26
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 26
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 26
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 26
Brennan Jarrell Junior Men 3/4/5 23 / 26

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 37
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 37
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 37
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 23 / 37
Sage Doggett Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 37
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 37
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 36 / 37
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 3 / 6
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 9 1 / 2
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 4 / 12
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 5 / 12
Sage Doggett Junior Men 13-14 12 / 12
Liam Harrison Junior Men 9 1 / 3
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 5 / 17
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 9 / 17
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 16 / 17
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 5 / 12
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 7 / 12
Alexandra Jagielski Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 12
Alexandra Jagielski Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 52
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 52
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 52
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 37 / 52
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 44 / 52
Liam Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 49 / 52
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 2 / 3
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 9 1 / 2
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 3 / 15
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 8 / 15
Liam Harrison Junior Men 9 5 / 7
Duncan Howell Elite Junior Men 6 / 6
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 10 / 21
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 14 / 21
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 20 / 21
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 6 / 10
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 3 / 51
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 51
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 51
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 31 / 51
Sage Doggett Junior Men 3/4/5 36 / 51
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 3 / 14
Sage Doggett Junior Men 13-14 13 / 14
Peter Newlands Elite Junior Men 1 / 6
Duncan Howell Elite Junior Men 6 / 6
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 4 / 21
Cole Hagedorn Junior Men 10-12 8 / 21
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 13 / 21
Alexandra Jagielski Junior Women 3/4/5 10 / 12
Alexandra Jagielski Junior Women 17-18 2 / 2

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 57
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 5 / 57
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 3/4/5 23 / 57
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 57
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 57
Connery Haug Junior Men 3/4/5 47 / 57
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 3 / 5
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 4 / 21
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 5 / 21
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 13-14 12 / 21
Connery Haug Junior Men 13-14 19 / 21
Duncan Howell Elite Junior Men 7 / 8
Peter Newlands Elite Junior Men 8 / 8
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 10 / 24
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 15 / 24
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 5 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 5 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 9-13 1 / 15
Zachary Smith Junior Men 9-13 9 / 15
Halen Harrison Junior Men 9-13 10 / 15
Madeline Stover Junior Women 9-13 2 / 4
Jacob Smith Men 5 3 / 46
Duncan Howell Junior Men 14-18 1 / 2

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 4 2016)

Peter Newlands Men 2/3 3 / 21
Jacob Smith Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 2
Carter Hagedorn Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 2
Jacob Smith Men 5 6 / 28
Benjamin Wicker Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 4
Peter Newlands Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 1

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Sep 28 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 9-13 1 / 23
Collin Turner Junior Men 9-13 2 / 23
Halen Harrison Junior Men 9-13 6 / 23
Madeline Stover Junior Women 9-13 1 / 4
Alexandria Jagielski Junior Women 14-18 1 / 2
Jacob Smith Men 5 8 / 43
Duncan Howell Junior Men 14-18 2 / 2

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 27 2016)

Peter Newlands Men 2/3 21 / 23
Jacob Smith Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 3
Collin Turner Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 3
Jacob Smith Men 5 3 / 33
Peter Newlands Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 1

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 2 / 23
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 23
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 23
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 14 / 23
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 2
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 9 1 / 2
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 2 / 6
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 5 / 6
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 13-14 6 / 6
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 6 / 8
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 3 / 6
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 6

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 42
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 42
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 42
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 42
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 28 / 42
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 4 / 6
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 9 1 / 2
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 3 / 16
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 5 / 16
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 10 / 16
Duncan Howell Elite Junior Men 3 / 9
Peter Newlands Elite Junior Men 9 / 9
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 5 / 16
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 7 / 16
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 17
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 10 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 21 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 9-13 1 / 21
Collin Turner Junior Men 9-13 2 / 21
Halen Harrison Junior Men 9-13 8 / 21
Madeline Stover Junior Women 9-13 2 / 4
Duncan Howell Men 3/4 37 / 52
Carter Hagedorn Men 5 8 / 51
Peter Newlands Junior Men 14-18 2 / 5
Duncan Howell Junior Men 14-18 3 / 5
Eben Horacek Junior Men 14-18 4 / 5

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 4
Carter Hagedorn Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 4
Collin Turner Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 4

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 6 / 42
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 42
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 42
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 3/4/5 30 / 42
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 1 / 2
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 9 1 / 2
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 3 / 15
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 11 / 15
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 13-14 14 / 15
Duncan Howell Elite Junior Men 9 / 10
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 4 / 15
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 4 / 12
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 14 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 9-13 1 / 22
Collin Turner Junior Men 9-13 2 / 22
Halen Harrison Junior Men 9-13 9 / 22
Madeline Stover Junior Women 9-13 3 / 5
Duncan Howell Men 3/4 46 / 64
Jacob Smith Men 5 20 / 55
Duncan Howell Junior Men 14-18 1 / 2
Peter Newlands Junior Men 14-18 2 / 2

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 13 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 3
Carter Hagedorn Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 3
Collin Turner Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 3
Jacob Smith Men 5 17 / 31

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 2 / 16
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 9 2 / 2
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 1 / 4
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 8

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Duncan Howell Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 29
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 29
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 29
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 13 / 29
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 14 / 29
Connery Haug Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 29
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 3 / 3
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 9 1 / 3
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 4 / 11
Benjamin Wicker Junior Men 13-14 6 / 11
Connery Haug Junior Men 13-14 9 / 11
Duncan Howell Junior Men 15-16 3 / 3
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 3 / 12
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 4 / 12
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 7 / 11
Kayden Mckee Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 7 2016)

Peter Newlands Men 2/3 10 / 15
Jacob Smith Junior Men 9-13 1 / 16
Collin Turner Junior Men 9-13 2 / 16
Halen Harrison Junior Men 9-13 6 / 16
Madeline Stover Junior Women 9-13 3 / 5
Peter Newlands Junior Men 14-18 1 / 2
Duncan Howell Junior Men 14-18 2 / 2

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 6 2016)

Jacob Smith Men 5 7 / 30
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 1 / 2
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 2 / 2

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 37
Duncan Howell Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 37
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 37
Collin Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 37
Zachary Smith Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 37
Halen Harrison Junior Men 3/4/5 25 / 37
Madeline Stover Junior Women 10-12 4 / 6
Jacob Smith Junior Men 13-14 4 / 14
Carter Hagedorn Junior Men 13-14 7 / 14
Collin Turner Junior Men 13-14 10 / 14
Duncan Howell Junior Men 15-16 1 / 3
Zachary Smith Junior Men 10-12 3 / 13
Halen Harrison Junior Men 10-12 7 / 13
Madeline Stover Junior Women 3/4/5 6 / 12

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Joseph Lukens Men JR BOYS 15-16 6 / 7
Jacob Smith Men JR BOYS 10-12 2 / 12
Zachary Smith Men JR BOYS 10-12 7 / 12