Log In
Marymoor 2011 • Sep 25 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 64 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Luther Revel Rad
2 Alex Walentynowicz Revel Rad Racing
3 Gideon Bender Motofish Racing
4 Alastair Magun Revel Rad
5 Alexander Brady Old Town
6 Titus Bender Motofish Racing
7 Matt Adolf JL Velo
8 Ronan Doherty
9 Ethan Casebolt Revel Rad
10 Sam Zivin JL Velo
11 Kyle Dickinson Revel/ Rad Racing
12 Calum Doherty
13 Jack Spranger Motofish Racing
14 Logan Brady Old Town
15 Cooper Mathers Old Town
16 Holden Berg Cycle University
17 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U
18 Colbypedeferry
19 Luka Szyperski Revel Rad
20 Aidan Sullivan 20/20 Fuel
21 Alex Skov Old Town Bicycle P/B State Farm
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston Old Town bicycle
2 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team
3 Carson Jones 20/20 Fuel
4 Mitchell Thornton JL Velo
5 Connor Farrell 2020 Fuel
6 Lewis Whiley Revel Rad Racing
7 Ian O'connell JL Velo Racing Team
8 George Jackson iv Old Town Bicycles
9 Alexander West
10 Derrick Howlett
11 Keland Yip JL Velo
12 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing
13 Sky Schroeder Revel Rad
14 Ben King Revel Rad
15 Davis Canfield-cole
16 Justin King JL Velo Racing Team
17 Jack Arildson JL Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Frank Hammer Nutrition
2 Paul Everett
3 Liam Berntson Old Town
4 Colton Schnable BD Racing
5 Hunter Graver Ragnarok Racing
6 Anders Pedersen JL Velo Racing Team
7 Alec Bluhm Tounge Racing
8 Savek Butorac
9 Trey Thornton JL Vello
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gizinski Hayden
2 Jillian Felker
3 Camryn T ngue
4 Darby Sc ueler
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Mallory Fanatik
2 Madison Luther Revel Rad
3 Ella James JL Vello
4 Girl - unknown
5 Emma Doherty
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Harmon
2 Mark Hubbard Audi
3 Paul Claeys Eastgate
4 Jim Toye ESNW
5 Joel Dodds Endurance Sports
6 Erik Olson cucina fresca
7 Mike Doherty cucina fresca
8 Francisco Pons Fischer Plumbing/ByrneInvent
9 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca
10 Alex Votry Blue Rooster
11 David Farrell 20/20 Fuel
12 Earl Zimmermann ESNW
13 John Bissell Blue Rooster
14 Sean Cissell Mr. Crampy's
15 Chris Stevens
16 Dwight Snodgrass Old Town Bicycle
17 Quinn Dusenberry
18 Scott Monett The Natural Way Racing Team
19 Davo Queen 20/20 Fuel
20 Michael Mcguffin Cucina Fresca
21 Peter Barlow Old Town Bicycle
22 Jeff Scott Promote Cycling
23 Martin Bayne Fischer Plumbing Racing / Byrne Inv
24 Ian Searle Eastgate
25 Randy Bostrom Phils Southside Cyclery
26 Bill Zimmerman cucina fresca
27 Christopher Johns Blue Rooster
28 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster
29 Steve Jones 20/20 Fuel
30 Thomas Capell Phil's South Side Cyclery
31 Mauro Fisher XXX Racing Athletico
32 Bob Cartwright Old Town Bicycles
33 Dan Von seggern Cucina Fresca
34 Alex Rising
35 Darol Tuttle Old Town
36 Michael Hodgins CycleU
37 Michael Mallory Fanatik
38 Andrew Abian
39 Dan Arildson JL Velo
40 Martin Shepard Team Double Check
41 Bill Koonce Fischer Plumbing/ByrneInvent
42 Dave Bailey
43 Rich Mcquade cucina fresca
44 Mark Michel
45 Jack Sheridan
46 Perry Felker raleigh
47 Derin Bluhm Tongue Racing
48 Tim Knudson Old Town Bicycle
49 John Sullivan
50 Paul Camera SCCA / Starbucks
51 Daniel Haller The Natural Way Racing Team
52 Fabien Richard Avanti
53 Scott Serven BD Racing
54 Ian Searle Eastgate
55 Paul Claeys Eastgate
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Purcell Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
2 Dennis Stumpp BD racing
3 Greg Heitman Double Check 1831
4 Paul Gissing Crossniacs
5 Don Lewis 3
6 Michael Weaver Blue Rooster Racing Team
7 Bradley Scott Phil Sound Cyclery
8 Rick Ceccanti BD racing
9 Donald Heirman collision
10 Robert Milligan Fisher Plumbing
11 Tom Heywood WAR
12 Michael Marino McCleod Construction/Pedal Dynamics
13 Scott Sensenbrenner Eastgate Cycling
14 Scott Moore Team Double Check
15 Jim Ahrens tacoma bike
16 Roland Goeckel Double Check
17 Brian Volkert Team Double Check
18 Mike Nelson Double Check
19 Derek Gallichotte 2020/FUEL
20 Mark Kantor
21 Tom O'hara Bikeman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs Audi
2 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman
3 Todd Morse tucker 333fabFactory Team
4 Todd Davis Audi
5 Sean Kelsey Cycle U-PopCap
6 Matt Hill Garage
7 David Karman Hagens Berman
8 Ronnie Schmeer Modus Demo Team
9 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
10 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent
11 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman
12 Chad Berg Cycle U-PopCap
13 Ryan Perlman Kirkland Bikes
14 David Salo Second Ascent
15 Alec Duxbury Modus Demo Team
16 Pete Hall Blue Rooster
17 Craig Dillon Team Stanley
18 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing
19 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centers
20 Mark Doane
21 Thorson Dan Endurance Sports Northwest
22 Rory Shackles Turin Society
23 Travis Nease Audi
24 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/SMC
25 Cole Meckle Team Stanley
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Gallaher United Finance
2 Keith Rollins BD Racing
3 Roy Colven Blue Rooster
4 Kurt Brown CogNatives
5 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI
6 John Alving Apex Racing Team
7 Chris Adolf JL Velo
8 Dan Norton
9 Bob Ludeman Audi
10 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing
11 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent
12 Bart Sanderson Blue Rooster - Sports Medicine Clin
13 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycles P/B State Farm
14 Mike Donnelly
15 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
16 Paul Werner Old Town Bicycle
17 John Meehan Garage
18 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle
19 John Weyhrich MBW Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing
2 Bryan Urakawa Fisher Plumbing/ByrneInvent
3 James Weigand Ragnorok Racing/ Second Ascent
4 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing
5 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center
6 Ric Cohrane Second Ascent
7 Dmitri Keating Old Town Bicycle
8 Jeff Woerner FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
9 Dominic D'angelo Collision 1
10 Parker Lund Mafia / Felt / PBR
11 Keith Heinzelman 20/20Fuel
12 Vincent Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycles
13 Tom Hayes mafia racing
14 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia/Felt/PBR
15 Andrew Lamb Keller Rhorback
16 Ryan Rickerts Jack's Bicycle Center
17 Dan Becraft Moots Grass Moots
18 Christopher Cumming Motofish Racing
19 Matt Morrisson RTB
20 Shannon Kupfer Cyclocrossracing.com
21 Mick Adkisson
22 Tim Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
23 Christian Schmalz Bonney Lake Bike
24 Michael Thornton JL Velo Racing Team
25 Eric Kamila
26 Justin Littell Cyclocrossracing.com
27 James Beieler Fanatik Bike Co
28 Nathan Webster Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine
29 Mike Porter Hand of Doom
30 Dave Pearson Collision 1
31 Jonathan Sirois Alki-Rubicon
32 Clive Pursehouse Motofish Racing
33 Joseph Ecker J L Velo
34 Mark Papenhausen Endurance Sports NW
35 Mike Osier Old Town Bicycle
36 Eric Kolve
37 Jason Dudek Second Ascent
38 Marco Desimone Audi
39 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle pb State Farm
40 Brett Clothier-sharman Cucina Fresca
41 "jason Bavuso" bikesport racing
42 Tim Lewis Audi
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R.
2 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
3 Todd Anderson colision one
4 Paul Lastayo Cycle Therapy/4 corners
5 Mark Mirante SCCA / Starbucks
6 Larry Boyer Team Stanley
7 Joe Martin Ragnarok Racing
8 Dave Ryan SCCA/Starbucks
9 Tim Wood 20/20 Fuel
10 Don Wright JL Velo Racing Team
11 Brad Laesch 2020 Fuel
12 Christopher Mendoza Olympia Orthopedic Associates
13 Bruce Roberts Collision 1
14 Chris Jackson Audi Cycling Team
15 Matthew Cazier 20/20Fuel
16 Steven Brady Old Town
17 John Herzog alki-rubicon
18 Brian Glass Stanley
19 Andy Luhn Cucina Fresca
20 Jim Knapik
21 John Mchale 2020/Fuel
22 Scott Ramsey SCCA/Starbucks
23 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing
24 Paul Marquart B D Racing
25 Alex Rosenast Garage
26 David Miller Mafia Racing
27 Jeff Elston Cycling Northwest
28 Peter Stocker Bikesport
29 Chris Mahan Second Ascent
30 David Mcintosh Giant Northwest
31 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca
32 Steve Krause Eastgate Cycling Club
33 Patrick Tongue Tongue Racing
34 D Parsons Me Crampys
35 Will Fernyhough Fischer Plumbing
36 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycles
37 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle P/B State Farm
38 Shane Kromrey Collision 1
39 Rob Schueler fischer plumbing/byrne invent
40 Phil Meyer Phil's South Side
41 Reeve Geary Blue Rooster
42 David Baker Phil's South Side Cyclery
43 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel
44 Tom Biehl 2020 Fuel
45 David James Second Ascent
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cosmic Miller Team Double Check P/B Samurai Noodl
2 Kevin Raymond Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin
3 James Wagner
4 Tom Holmes
5 Tim Purcell
6 John Roberts Team Double Check
7 Glen Conley
8 Erik Brooks Blue Roosters
9 Steve Tauscheck Double Check
10 Tim Tarte Cyclocrossracing.com/PSCC
11 Brian Volkert Team Double Check
12 Steve Blann Phils Southside Cycle
13 Barry Johnson JL Velo
14 Buff Hopper DOUBLE CHECK
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Drenning Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven
2 Zack Phillips Team Stanley
3 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca
4 Scott Barr
5 Martin Turek AUDI
6 Peter Eby
7 Erik Hundley MOTOFISH RACING
8 Martin Dubek NWCC-Dimensional
9 Nick Leggett Team Wedgie
10 Randy Manion Fischer Plumbing/ByrneInvent Cyclin
11 Todd Allen
12 Jc Ramirez
13 David Lasartemeeks Team Wedgie
14 Larry Steinberg Mr. Crampy's
15 Jeff Hsu Garage
16 Landon Sealey Tacoma Bike
17 Robert King Fischer Plumbing/Byrne Invent
18 Peter Tang NWCC
19 Jason Land Fischer Cycling Team / ByrneInvent
20 Tom Platt
21 Jim Hirshfield Blue Rooster
22 James Bowes 20/20 Fuel
23 Lars Pedersen JL Velo Racing Team
24 Chris Kunin Cycle U
25 Luis Vargas COGnatives
26 Chris Blanton Lakemont Cycling Club
27 Dean Sabol McLeod Construction
28 Michael Trentalange 20/20 Fuel
29 Chris Mcnulty Team Wedgie
30 Garth Billstin JL Velo
31 Marc Schnabel BD Racing
32 Craig Goodmansen Mcleod Construction/Pedal Dynamics
33 Christopher Gay Soft like Kitten
34 Alex Gentile Endurance Sports NW
35 Shea Andersen
36 Dennis Schleder Motofish
37 Cameron Janes Endurance Sports NW
38 Brian Carlson Motofish
39 Euan Robertson
40 Andrew Lynch Gregg's
41 Mark Bender Motofish Racing
42 Mike Hahn Tacoma Cyclocross
43 Travis Fulton Motofish Racing
44 George Mount
45 Travis Kubicek COGnatives
46 Brent Perez
47 John Mcguire
48 Stefan Newbury
49 Fujii Kevin Self Sponsored
50 Terry Davis Fischer Pluming/ByrneInvent
51 Scott Mcnees
52 Andy Rosser Olympic Ortho
53 Peter Nelson
54 Stephen Bentsen Soulsport
55 Kenneth Dong Fischer Plumbing/BryneInvent Cyclin
56 Mike Hanney
57 Mark Harding
58 Mischa Burnett
59 Joseph Krajcovic Privateer
60 Chuck Kralovich soft like kitten
61 Lee Newkirk
62 Michael
63 Daniel Druckhammer Cucina
64 Brad Loetel Cycle U
65 Shawn Tomlinson Four Corners Racing
66 Scott Tongue Tongue Racing
67 David Hale
68 John Bennitt Swift Industries
69 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle
70 Bruce Kember
71 Mike Reed Old Town Bicycle
72 Justin Fitzgerald Old Town Bicycle
73 Yves Arrouye
74 Andy Newman JL Velo/Northwest Velo
75 Geoffrey Nelson Team Wedgie
76 Dave Bandstra
77 Greg Gizinski Motofish
78 John Carrica Gregg's
79 Alex
80 Mark Lovre
81 Steven Withycombe soft like kiten
82 Mike Nelson Double Check
83 Josh Nicholson
84 Roger Hutchison
85 Kareem Choudhry
86 Paul Faestel Old Town
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori King
2 Sarah Bender
3 Jitka Cole
4 Angela Mysliwiec
5 Rachel McLain
6 Karen Metcalfe
7 Kriste n Crupi
8 Karen James
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Weiss
2 Sandrine McFadden
3 Jane Mat era
4 Lori Sle dge
5 Christie Fix
6 Lori Sur ges
7 Lori Bra zel
8 Claire K line
9 Sabrina Hendrick
10 Erin Alv ing
11 Margaret Walter
12 Sara Rig el
13 Anna Pet erson
14 Nicole Weiss
15 Lois Mar quart
16 Alyson I ndrunas
17 Carrie P ruitt
18 Jennifer Perret
19 Anna Ber ntson
20 Frances Marquart
21 Kate Bav uso
Finishers: Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Owen Redline
2 Doug Reid Team Stanley
3 Morgan Schmitt United HealthCare
4 Logan Wetzel Second Ascent
5 Kyle Mcgilvray Old Town Bicycle
6 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
7 David Fleischhaner HSP
8 Gian Dalle angelini Rio Blanco
9 Benji Perin Second Ascent
10 Randy Bott HSP
11 Aaron Mickels Cycling NW
12 Scott Alexander HUP united
13 Mike Pease Ellensburg Spandex Mafia
14 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles
15 Sean Worsech Peterson Bike
16 Benny Swedberg Cal giant
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Storrar Old Town Bicycle PB/ State Farm
2 Nolan Brady Old Town Bicycling
3 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport Seattle
4 David O'Brien Revel Consulting-Rad Racing NW
5 Brian Burton Audi
6 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA/FELT/PBR
7 Nick Brown Recycled Cycles Racing
8 Justin Romesburg Endurance Sports NW
9 Barney Gill Old Town Bicycling
10 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com
11 Paul Young Breakaway Cycling
12 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman LLP
13 Matt Beers Baron Cycles
14 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing
15 Rusty Dodge Fanatik
16 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent
17 Bill Booth TBA Racing
18 Jon Hernandez cyclocrossracing.com
19 Ryan Hughs Team Stanley
20 Robert Trombley Raleigh USA
21 Noah Trescott Soft Like Kitten
22 Harrison Devine JL Velo
23 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
24 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten
25 Patrick Leonard Carbon Neutral Cycles
26 Ryan Denney Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
27 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing
28 Matt Soja Team Stanley
29 David Volkert Doublecheck
30 Carl Anton Recycled Cycles Racing
31 Michael Prater Hagens Berman LLP
32 Erik Rath Soft Like Kitten
33 Justin Berndt Classic/Zoefit
34 Jared Vigil Cucina Fresca
35 Michael Black Team Stanley
36 Nathan Solomon Alki Rubicon
37 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman
38 Theo Arden (was 155) JL Velo
39 Andrew Mcnett JL Velo
40 Scott Larson Hagens Berman
41 Sean Jones Montana Cycling & Ski
42 Matthew Weintraub
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Ricker Soft Like Kitten
2 Nate Frederickson Team Stanley
3 Kyle Sweeney Revel Consulting/RAD Racing NW
4 Jeff Dunn scca/starbucks
5 Nicholas Moroz-koops Fischer Plumbing/Bryne Invent Cycli
6 Niels Thogersen iii Team Stanley
7 Martin Simonich Fischer Plumbing / ByrneInvent
8 Clinton Seal Collision 1
9 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin
10 Ryan Casebolt BD Racing
11 Mike Clark
12 Francis Stanbury Mr Crampy
13 Ryan Reisbick Chinook Cycling of Yakima
14 Leif Olson
15 Bob Bautista TBA Racing
16 Brian Howard Dirt
17 Eric Malmassari Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima
18 Patrick Smith Mr. Crampy's Bike Team
19 Micah Middleton Collision 1
20 Marcus Williams gregg's specialized
21 Jeff Rasor TBA Racing
22 Allen Butler Second Ascent
23 Brad Gillis
24 Jake Therian Revel Rad
25 Charlie Clay Soft Like Kitten
26 Cosmic Miller
27 Miles Frank Hammer Nutrition
28 Kelly Cudworth The Cartridge Family
29 Joe Gray
30 Kyle Watson Mr. Crampy's
31 Chris Foertsch
32 Brandon Schumacher JL Velo Racing Team
33 Ryan Miller Broadmark
34 Andy Campbell
35 Scott Funston Old Town Bicycle
36 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle
37 Parker Newman JL Velo Racing Team
38 Bryan Reichert Mr Crampys Multisport
39 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike
40 Matthew Wilkinson REvel/Rad Racing
41 Anthony Mallory
42 Justin Lantz
43 Carston Croff Second Ascent
44 Andrew Zeigler Cucina Fresca
45 Dyame Lemming Step Down
46 Eric Langlais Platypus
47 Travis Elliott Garage
48 Robert Schwartz
49 Tyler Davis Recycled
50 Jeff Malick
51 Kurt Withers Norco
52 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN
53 Cody Young ESNW
54 Paul Oakes
55 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team
56 Mitchell Thornton JL Velo Racing Team
57 Kyle Griggs
58 Mark Greenwalt
59 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster
60 Adam Ales Helios
61 Rob Jordan Mafia
62 Mathew Kenny
63 Matthew Dilligan
64 Allen Bergeron Helios Racing
65 Scott Cary Viking Sport Seattle
66 Trey Thornton JL Velo Racing Team
67 David Brunelle Blue Rooster
68 Sam Dodd
69 Jeff Hudak
70 Nicholas Virivong Collision 1
71 Kyle Howlett
72 Roy Weinrich
73 Mike Ermak LB Marketing
74 Will Muehlhausen JL Velo
75 Marus Fahlbusch
76 Glenn Shackatano Cucina Fresca
77 Jason Bogan
78 Adam Ouimet
79 Raymond Tse Cucina Fresca
80 Anders Pedersen JL Velo Racing Team
81 Eric Clark Mr. Crampys
82 Tyler Tangen RAD Racing NW
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Myers Hodala
2 Brendan Connolly
3 Seth Davis Alki-Rubicon
4 Aaron Huebner HODALA
5 Landon Erickson Stanley
6 John Duquette Alki/Rubicon
7 Phillip Buffington Avanti/Blue Rooster
8 John Whitenack Soft Like Kitten
9 Travis Keen Audi
10 Kenton Berg Second Ascent
11 Joseph Mullan Traitor Cycles/Gore
12 Patrick Monteith Raleigh/Hodala
13 Nat Pellman Hodala
14 Mike Gile Fischer Plumbing/ByrneInvent
15 Jeff Aken
16 Randy Salamon Hudala
17 Andrew Francis Soft Like Kitten
18 Bernard Georges 333 Fab Factory
19 James Cooke Hodala
20 Raymond Tse Cucina Fresca
21 David Stonich Alki/Rubicon
22 Matt Mcclung Hodala
23 Justin Seckel
24 Jeff Anderson Stanley
25 David Loetterle Recycled Cycles Racing
26 Trevor Hall Cucina Fresca
27 Josh Cohen Soft Like Kitten
28 Adam Van dyke McCleoud Construction
29 Dan Becraft Moots Grass Moots
30 James Bowes
31 Cole Meckle Stanley
32 Josh Stowell
33 Lawrence Jobe Hodala
34 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin
35 Reese Lindlad Phils
36 Derek Leckrone BD Racing
37 Andy Skalet
38 Alex Rohde Second Ascent
39 John Stambaugh Alki/Rubicon
40 Thad Bos Bikesport
41 Marty Sparks Second Ascent
42 Brian Mitchell Olympic Ortho
43 Leldon King Revel Rad
44 Ben Maita Soft Like Kitten
45 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent
46 Jordan Crump Mcleod Construction / Pedal Dynamic
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Connolly Blue Rooster
2 Hidi Cramer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
3 Susan Berg
4 Linda Maza-sparks DoubleCheck
5 Karissa Weeks
6 Tricia Sandstrom Group Health
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Lyndon-griffith Recycled Cycles
2 Courtenay Mcfadden Cycling Northwest
3 Natasha Hernday MAFIA
4 Melanie Lewis Cycle U-PopCap
5 Lea Stralka Second Ascent
6 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster
7 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca
8 Jadine Riley Group Health
9 Julie Robertson zivin Recycled Cycles
10 Kristi Berg Cycle U-PopCap
11 Marsa Daniel Group Health
12 Ellen Ruotsala Group Health
13 Karyn Abraham Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
14 Kele Murdin Keller Rohrback
15 Corrie Middleton Collision 1
16 Lee Smith Team Group Health
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Hartsoch BFF
2 Naoko Forderer
3 Andrea Casebolt Revel Rad
4 Tamara Donnelly Gregg's
5 Jamie Schoenborn Recycled Cycles Racing
6 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers
7 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster
8 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon Racing
9 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health
10 Naomi Haverlick Cognatives
11 Karen Wilkinson TEam Group Health
12 Heidi Wood Alki/Rubicon
13 Alexie Montaland Farestart
14 Whitney Anderson Cycling Northwest
15 Carolne Bennette Group Health
16 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health
17 Kathryn Meckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
18 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
19 Laura Newman
20 Catherine Maier Revel-Rad Racing
21 Carlie Spence Mafia Racing
22 Anne Marie kessler Alki/Rubicon
23 Larisa Wade CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopedics
24 Cynthia Freed Moto Fish
25 Robin Sheedy Team Group Health
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andi Zolton Group Health
2 Ivy Audrain NRO
3 Erin Danielson Team Group Health
4 Tina Wang SCCA/Starbucks
5 Alicia Mccann cucina fresca
6 Gina Estep Mr. Crampy's
7 Lisa Toner cucina fresca
8 Shannon Elliott Rad Racing NW
9 Colleen Sullivan Mr Crampy's
10 Elise Wright Motofish Racing
11 Anne-marije Rook Group Health
12 Jenny Dallas Bikesale
13 Fiona Bennitt JL Velo Racing Team
14 Eva Wong Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
15 Anne Gerard bikesale.com
16 Sara Rades rhodes Group Health
17 Meghan Pinch Starbucks
18 Sandra Apling Mafia/FELT/PBR
19 Rachel Hong Team Group Health
20 Suzie Hodges Cycling Northwest
21 Kelly Purnell Team Group Health
22 Valerie Davis Mr. Crampy's
23 Carla Brock
24 Andrea Leuschke Blue Rooster SMC
25 Marcy Sutton
26 Valerie Davis\ Mr. Crampy's
27 Kelly Woznicki Hagens Berman
28 Mary Powers
29 Leslie Barber
30 Angela Cudone-sheridan Starbucks
31 Leann Crosby 20/20 Fuel
32 Byrn Black
33 Anna Heckman
34 Macbeth Watson Mr Crampy's
35 Michaela Ritter Group Health
36 Mandie Manjerus Soulsport
37 Allison Lee
38 Melissa Desimone bikesale.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 19