Log In

Team Overview: Revel Rad

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

David O'Brien Junior Boys 1516 1 / 15
Jake Therrien Junior Boys 1516 6 / 15
Kyle Sweeney Jr Men 1718 5 / 5
Andrea Casebolt Women 3 7 / 10
Catherine Maier Junior Girls s1718 1 / 2
Benjamin King Junior Boys 1012 2 / 18
Alastair Magun Junior Boys 1012 5 / 18
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 1012 7 / 18
Parker King Junior Boys 1012 17 / 18
Leldon King SglSpd 32 / 33

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Parker King Junior Boys 1516 29 / 17
Madison Luther Junior Girls 1314 2 / 4
Andrea Casebolt Women 3 11 / 18
Travis Luther Junior Boys 1012 2 / 20
Alastair Magun Junior Boys 1012 3 / 20
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 1012 5 / 20
Ben King Junior Boys 1314 4 / 19
Sky Schroeder Junior Boys 1314 13 / 19

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Parker King Junior Boys 1516 26 / 12
Leldon King Singlespeed 20 / 26
Madison Luther Junior Girls 1314 2 / 4
Andrea Casebolt Women 3 1 / 18
Alastair Magun Junior Boys 1012 3 / 24
Travis Luther Junior Boys 1012 4 / 24
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 1012 6 / 24
Ben King Junior Boys 1314 3 / 18
Sky Schroeder Junior Boys 1314 14 / 18

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Andrea Casebolt Women 3 1 / 5
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 1012 1 / 2
Skyler Schroeder Junior Boys 1314 4 / 4

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Parker King Junior Boys 1516 28 / 33
Leldon King Singlespeed 34 / 45
Jake Therian Men 4 20 / 70
Madison Luther Junior Girls 1314 2 / 5
Andrea Casebolt Women 3 7 / 16
Alastair Magun Junior Boys 1012 2 / 23
Travis Luther Junior Boys 1012 3 / 23
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 1012 5 / 23
Croix Cameron Junior Boys 1012 9 / 23
Ben King Junior Boys 1314 7 / 19

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Madison Luther Junior Girls 1314 2 / 6
Andrea Casebolt Women 3 5 / 18
Alastair Magun Junior Boys 1012 3 / 20
Travis Luther Junior Boys 1012 4 / 20
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 1012 6 / 20
Sky Schroeder Junior Boys 1314 11 / 31
Ben King Junior Boys 1314 20 / 31

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Travis Luther JrBoy1012 1 / 24
Alastair Magun JrBoy1012 4 / 24
Ethan Casebolt JrBoy1012 10 / 24
Ben King JrBoy1314 6 / 20
Sky Schroeder JrBoy1314 11 / 20
Madison Luther JrGirl1314 2 / 6
Leldon King Singlespeed 37 / 42
Andrea Casebolt Women 3 7 / 25

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Travis Luther JrBoy1012 1 / 25
Alastair Magun JrBoy1012 2 / 25
Ethan Casebolt JrBoy1012 6 / 25
Jake Therian Men 4 19 / 81
Ben King JrBoy1314 6 / 16
Sky Schroeder JrBoy1314 16 / 16
Madison Luther JrGirl1314 6 / 6
Leldon King Singlespeed 43 / 45
Andrea Casebolt Women 3 14 / 21
Parker King JrBoy1516 20 / 12

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Leldon King Singlespeed 43 / 46
Jake Therian Men 4 24 / 82
Madison Luther Junior Girls 1314 2 / 5
Andrea Casebolt Women3 3 / 25
Travis Luther Junior Boys 1012 1 / 21
Alastair Magun Junior Boys 1012 4 / 21
Ethan Casebolt Junior Boys 1012 9 / 21
Luka Szyperski Junior Boys 1012 19 / 21
Sky Schroeder Junior Boys 1314 13 / 17
Ben King Junior Boys 1314 14 / 17