Log In

Team Overview: bicycle centers

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Sam Zivin Cat. 4 Men 4 / 35

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Sam Zivin Cat. 4 Men 4 / 29

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Sam Zivin Cat. 4 Men 6 / 36
Kristi Berg Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 7 / 10
Sam Zivin Single Speed Men 19 / 36

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Hillary King Women Pro-Cat 12 22 / 25

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Hillary King Women Pro-Cat 12 24 / 27

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Sam Zivin Cat. 4 Men 16 / 32
Kristi Berg Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 5 / 10

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Kristi Berg Women Cat 1/2 35+ 3 / 4

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Sam Zivin Cat. 4 Men 8 / 31
Kristi Berg Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 6 / 12

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Camdyn George Jr Girls 2003/2004 5 / 5

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Sam Zivin Cat. 4 Men 11 / 42
Kristi Berg Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 7 / 11

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Elisa Schmalz Cat 3 Women 13 / 17

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Sam Zivin Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 3
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 11

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Sam Zivin Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 6
Sam Zivin Cat. 4 Men 20 / 29
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 12

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Sam Zivin Men JR BOYS 15-16 5 / 7
Julie Robertson zivin Women MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 10 / 10

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Sam Zivin Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 4
Sam Zivin Cat. 4 Men 27 / 57
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 11 / 17

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Sam Zivin Cat. 4 Men 33 / 36
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 15 / 17

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Sam Zivin Cat. 4 Men 7 / 21
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 11 / 14

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Sam Zivin Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 5
Sam Zivin Cat. 4 Men 15 / 40
Julie Robertson zivin Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 14

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

George Peck Cat 4 Men 35+ 7 / 64
George S peck Cat 3 Men 35+ 35 / 47

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Dan Hoeppner Men B 2 / 35

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Steve Jensen Master Men1/2 45+ 8 / 12

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Steve Jensen Master Men1/2 45+ 7 / 20

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Steve Jensen Master Men1/2 45+ 5 / 13

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Steve Jensen Master Men1/2 45+ 10 / 17

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Steve Jensen Master Men1/2 45+ 13 / 25
Steve Jensen Master Men1/2 45+ 25 / 25

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Steve Jensen Master Men1/2 35+ 19 / 25

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Jim Toye MstrMen4 45+ 12 / 41

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Jim Toye MstrMen4 45+ 12 / 33

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Grace Andres Jr Girls 10-12 5 / 5
Greg Heitman Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 33 / 44

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Bruce Roberts MstrM 1/2 45+ 14 / 14
Jim Toye MstrMen4 45+ 21 / 39
Todd Morse tucker MstrM 1/2 35+ 4 / 30
Ron Collins MstrM 1/2 35+ 22 / 30
Steve Jensen MstrM 1/2 35+ 24 / 30

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Ron Collins MstrM 1/2 35+ 14 / 26
Steve Jensen MstrM 1/2 35+ 15 / 26

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Todd Morse tucker MstrM 1/2 35+ 2 / 29
Ron Collins MstrM 1/2 35+ 20 / 29
Steve Jensen MstrM 1/2 35+ 22 / 29

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Bruce Roberts MstrM 1/2 45+ 14 / 16
Jim Toye MstrMen4 45+ 24 / 50
Ron Collins MstrM 1/2 35+ 24 / 30

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Bruce Roberts MstrM 1/2 45+ 13 / 14
Jim Toye MstrMen4 45+ 22 / 50
Steve Jensen MstrM 1/2 35+ 18 / 25
Ron Collins MstrM 1/2 35+ 19 / 25
Todd Morse tucker MstrM 1/2 35+ 25 / 25

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Mike Pease Cat 1/2 Men 19 / 21

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Mike Pease Cat 1/2 Men 23 / 27
Jim Toye Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 17 / 43

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Dewey Stace Singlespeed Men 10 / 17

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Jim Toye MstrMen4 45+ 22 / 46
Todd Morse tucker Men 1/2 35+ 6 / 36
Steve Jensen Men 1/2 35+ 19 / 36
Ron Collins Men 1/2 35+ 27 / 36
Bruce Roberts Men 1/2 45+ 10 / 14

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Collins Ron MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT 1/2 43 / 47

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Ron Collins Masters 30+ 1/2 54 / 74

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Phil Oppenheimer CAT 1 / 2 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 18
Justin Harman CAT 1 / 2 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 18
Anthony Rutter CAT 3 MEN 25 / 38
Sean Wittmer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 46
Micah Middlelow CAT 4 MEN 14 / 56
David Bennett CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 26
Todd Anderson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 26
Justin Harman Single Speed Men 23 / 39
Dewey Stace Single Speed Men 25 / 39
Dominic D'angelo CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 44
Shane Cromrey CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 44
Carrie Middelton CAT 4 WOMEN 10 / 27

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Elizabeth Brane Women 4 20 / 20
Mark Papenhausen MstrMen4 35+ 7 / 39
Shane Kromrey MstrMen4 35+ 10 / 39
Ron Collins MstrM1/2 35+ 8 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Dave Pearson Cat 4 Men 17 / 53

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Tim Woods Cat 4 Men 3 / 97
Mike Barringer Master 3Men 35+ 1 / 45

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Tim Woods Cat 4 Men 5 / 94
Mike Barringer Master 3Men 35+ 2 / 54

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Mike Barringer Master 3 Men 35+ 17 / 53
Tim Woods Cat 4 Men 10 / 91

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Loren Mcwethy Cat 4 Men 23 / 115
Mike Barringer Master 3Men 35+ 5 / 62

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Cosmic Miller C Men 102 11 / 94
Todd Anderson Masters 45+ 57 56 / 57

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Anthony Rutter Mst Men A 46 / 58