Log In

Team Overview: OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATE FARM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Kody Raymond Cat. 4 Men 55 / 106
Steven Raymond Cat. 4 Men 89 / 106
Rick Raymond Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 38 / 60

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Mike Braaten Master Men 3 45+ 28 / 32
Lori Brazel Master Wm4 1 / 13

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Kody Raymond Junior Boys 1516 3 / 17
Alex Skov Junior Boys 1516 30 / 17
Alex Skov Junior Boys 1012 19 / 20
Jeff Skov Master Men3 45+ 35 / 39
Steven Raymond Junior Boys 1314 6 / 19
Lori Brazel Master Wm4 2 / 16
Jason Sobottka Master Men3 35+ 27 / 29

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Kody Raymond Junior Boys 1516 3 / 12
Ben Storrar Men 3 35 / 73
Alex Skov Junior Boys 1012 17 / 24
Steven Raymond Junior Boys 1314 8 / 18
Jason Sobottka Master Men3 35+ 28 / 77

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Jason Sobottka Master Men3 35+ 6 / 6

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Kody Raymond Junior Boys 1516 4 / 33
Alex Skov Junior Boys 1516 30 / 33
Mike Braaten Master Men3 45+ 29 / 39
Jeff Skov Master Men3 45+ 32 / 39
Steven Raymond Junior Boys 1314 11 / 19
Lori Brazel Master Wm4 6 / 18
Jason Sobottka Master Men3 35+ 31 / 74

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Kody Raymond Junior Boys 1516 4 / 16
Steven Raymond Junior Boys 1314 10 / 31
Lori Brazel Master Wm4 3 / 15
Jason Sobottka Master Men3 35+ 24 / 28

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Alex Skov JrBoy1012 19 / 24
Jeff Skov Master Men3 45+ 37 / 39

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Alex Skov JrBoy1012 22 / 25
Steven Raymond JrBoy1314 9 / 16
Lori Brazel Master Wm4 6 / 16
Jason Sobottka Master Men3 35+ 36 / 38
Mike Braaten Master Men3 45+ 23 / 39
Jeff Skov Master Men3 45+ 33 / 39
Kody Raymond JrBoy1516 1 / 12
Alex Skov JrBoy1516 18 / 12

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Ben Storrar Men 3 1 / 42
Alex Skov Junior Boys 1012 21 / 21
Jeff Skov Master Men3 45+ 37 / 45
Jason Sobottka Master Men3 35+ 39 / 42

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Vincent Mysliwiec MstrMen3 35+ 24 / 47
Alex Walker Men 3 7 / 42
Ben Storrar Men 3 9 / 42
Angela Mysliwiec Women1/2 12 / 14
Rachel Mclain-rollins MstrWm123 4 / 14
Wanda Howlett MstrWm123 14 / 14
Dave Cook SglSpd 10 / 38
Michael Brazel MstrMen3 45+ 1 / 44
Paul Werner MstrMen3 45+ 2 / 44
George Jackson iii MstrMen3 45+ 39 / 44
Peter Krumins Mstr1/2Men45+ 8 / 10
Wanda Howlett SpdWm 7 / 7
Kody Raymond JrDevlp 3 / 23
Scott Funston JrDevlp 5 / 23
Lori Brazel MstrWm4 11 / 23
Margaret Walter MstrWm4 18 / 23
Stephen Bolt Mstr4Men45+ 24 / 50
Jeff Skov Mstr4Men45+ 26 / 50
Bob Cartwright Mstr4Men45+ 33 / 50
Mike Osier Mstr4Men35+ 24 / 79
Peter Barlow Mstr4Men35+ 29 / 79
Mike Braaten Mstr4Men35+ 35 / 79
Dwight Snodgrass Mstr4Men35+ 37 / 79
Jason Sobottka Mstr4Men35+ 42 / 79
Tory Grant Mstr4Men35+ 48 / 79
Ron Funston Mstr4Men35+ 56 / 79
Nolan Brady Cat 4 Men 2 / 61

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Vincent Mysliwiec MstrMen3 35+ 14 / 40
Dmitri Keating MstrMen3 35+ 40 / 40
Ben Storrar Men 3 3 / 35
Alex Walker Men 3 10 / 35
Angela Mysliwiec Women1/2 5 / 10
Rachel Mclain-rollins MstrWm123 4 / 13
Wanda Howlett MstrWm123 9 / 13
Dave Cook SglSpd 6 / 34
Michael Brazel MstrMen3 45+ 2 / 44
Paul Werner MstrMen3 45+ 3 / 44
George Jackson iii MstrMen3 45+ 19 / 44
Dave Haugen MstrMen3 45+ 38 / 44
Peter Krumins Mstr1/2Men45+ 4 / 9
Wanda Howlett SpdWm 6 / 6
Kody Raymond JrDevlp 1 / 18
Scott Funston JrDevlp 2 / 18
Lori Brazel MstrWm4 7 / 20
Margaret Walter MstrWm4 9 / 20
Bob Cartwright Mstr4Men45+ 26 / 46
Stephen Bolt Mstr4Men45+ 27 / 46
Mike Braaten Mstr4Men35+ 26 / 74
Mike Osier Mstr4Men35+ 28 / 74
Dwight Snodgrass Mstr4Men35+ 34 / 74
Peter Barlow Mstr4Men35+ 39 / 74
Tory Grant Mstr4Men35+ 45 / 74
Jason Sobottka Mstr4Men35+ 51 / 74
Ron Funston Mstr4Men35+ 63 / 74
Greg Johnson Mstr4Men35+ 65 / 74
Nolan Brady Cat 4 Men 8 / 68
Andrew Romberg Cat 4 Men 26 / 68

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Alex Walker CAT 3 MEN 10 / 44

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Vincent Mysliwiec MstrMen3 35+ 23 / 39
Dmitri Keating MstrMen3 35+ 30 / 39
Alex Walker Men 3 7 / 39
Angela Mysliwiec Women1/2 8 / 14
Rachel Mclain-rollins MstrWm123 9 / 13
Wanda Howlett MstrWm123 13 / 13
Dave Cook SglSpd 6 / 47
Michael Brazel MstrMen3 45+ 3 / 36
Paul Werner MstrMen3 45+ 14 / 36
George Jackson iii MstrMen3 45+ 21 / 36
Peter Krumins Mstr1/2Men45+ 7 / 14
Ross Gilbert Mstr1/2Men35+ 16 / 28
Wanda Howlett SpdWm 8 / 8
Scott Funston JrDevlp 2 / 20
Lori Brazel MstrWm4 14 / 31
Margaret Walter MstrWm4 17 / 31
Bob Cartwright Mstr4Men45+ 17 / 51
Stephen Bolt Mstr4Men45+ 38 / 51
Peter Barlow Mstr4Men35+ 17 / 78
Jason Sobottka Mstr4Men35+ 26 / 78
Tory Grant Mstr4Men35+ 46 / 78
Mike Braaten Mstr4Men35+ 49 / 78
Ron Funston Mstr4Men35+ 68 / 78
Ron Funston Mstr4Men35+ 69 / 78
Andrew Romberg Cat 4 Men 35 / 67

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Skov Alex Junior Boy 10-12 20 / 31
Vincent Mysliwiec MstrMen3 35+ 10 / 43
Dmitri Keating MstrMen3 35+ 13 / 43
Ben Storrar Men 3 5 / 38
Alex Walker Men 3 16 / 38
Angela Mysliwiec Women1/2 9 / 12
Rachel Mclain-rollins MstrWm123 6 / 13
Dave Cook SglSpd 6 / 26
Paul Werner MstrMen3 45+ 2 / 40
Michael Brazel MstrMen3 45+ 10 / 40
George Jackson iii MstrMen3 45+ 15 / 40
Dave Haugen MstrMen3 45+ 19 / 40
Brian Steven MstrMen3 45+ 23 / 40
Dave Hull MstrMen3 45+ 37 / 40
Peter Krumins Mstr1/2Men45+ 9 / 10
Ross Gilbert Mstr1/2Men35+ 15 / 26
Wanda Howlett SpdWm 8 / 8
Scott Funston JrDevlp 3 / 13
Kody Raymond JrDevlp 4 / 13
Margaret Walter MstrWm4 13 / 20
Lori Brazel MstrWm4 14 / 20
Stephen Bolt Mstr4Men45+ 24 / 45
Jeff Skov Mstr4Men45+ 30 / 45
Peter Barlow Mstr4Men35+ 23 / 62
Mike Braaten Mstr4Men35+ 24 / 62
Dwight Snodgrass Mstr4Men35+ 27 / 62
Jason Sobottka Mstr4Men35+ 31 / 62
Tory Grant Mstr4Men35+ 33 / 62
Ron Funston Mstr4Men35+ 52 / 62
Mike Reed Mstr4Men35+ 54 / 62
Nolan Brady Cat 4 Men 11 / 50
Andrew Romberg Cat 4 Men 30 / 50

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Mike Osier Mstr4Men35+ 11 / 88
Peter Barlow Mstr4Men35+ 24 / 88
Jason Sobottka Mstr4Men35+ 40 / 88
Tory Grant Mstr4Men35+ 42 / 88
Mike Braaten Mstr4Men35+ 56 / 88
Mike Reed Mstr4Men35+ 61 / 88
Ron Funston Mstr4Men35+ 66 / 88
Matt Boylan Mstr4Men35+ 72 / 88
Michael Brazel MstrMen3 45+ 2 / 45
Paul Werner MstrMen3 45+ 12 / 45
George Jackson iii MstrMen3 45+ 20 / 45
Dave Hull MstrMen3 45+ 33 / 45
Dave Cook SglSpd 12 / 50
Lori Brazel MstrWm4 16 / 32
Margaret Walter MstrWm4 19 / 32
Scott Funston JrDevlp 3 / 21
Raymond Kody JrDevlp 7 / 21
Peter Krumins Mstr1/2Men45+ 11 / 18
Rick Raymond Mstr1/2Men45+ 16 / 18
Rachel Mclain-rollins MstrWm123 9 / 16
Wanda Howlett MstrWm123 16 / 16
Vincent Mysliwiec Mstr1/2Men35+ 28 / 34
Russell Clark Mstr1/2Men35+ 30 / 34
Ben Storrar Men 3 4 / 43
Alex Walker Men 3 20 / 43
Markus Gallash Men 3 27 / 43
Angela Mysliwiec Women1/2 11 / 15

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Mike Osier Mstr4Men35+ 27 / 82
Mike Braaten Mstr4Men35+ 33 / 82
Jason Sobottka Mstr4Men35+ 39 / 82
Dwight Snodgrass Mstr4Men35+ 42 / 82
Tory Grant Mstr4Men35+ 54 / 82
Matt Boylan Mstr4Men35+ 63 / 82
Justin Fitzgerald Mstr4Men35+ 65 / 82
Ron Funston Mstr4Men35+ 81 / 82
Michael Brazel MstrMen3 45+ 1 / 43
Paul Wernek MstrMen3 45+ 16 / 43
Dave Hull MstrMen3 45+ 32 / 43
George Jackson iii MstrMen3 45+ 38 / 43
Dave Cook SglSpd 12 / 49
Vincent Mysliwiec SglSpd 23 / 49
Bob Cartwright Mstr4Men45+ 22 / 52
Jeff Skov Mstr4Men45+ 26 / 52
Stephen Bolt Mstr4Men45+ 40 / 52
Lori Brazel MstrWm4 10 / 23
Margaret Walter MstrWm4 14 / 23
Scott Funston JrDevlp 8 / 19
Peter Krumins Mstr1/2Men45+ 9 / 12
Rachel Mclain-rollins MstrWm123 7 / 16
Wanda Howlett MstrWm123 16 / 16
Ross Gilbert Mstr1/2Men35+ 23 / 32
Vincent Mysliwiec MstrMen3 35+ 55 / 58
Dave Haugen MstrMen3 35+ 56 / 58
Angela Mysliwiec Women1/2 8 / 10

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Alex Walker Cat 3 Men 40 / 48
Mike Braaten Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 34 / 71
Jason Sobottka Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 41 / 71
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men 15 / 50
Jason Sobottka Single Speed Men 43 / 50
Steven Raymond Jr Boys 10-12 6 / 23

Seattle Cyclocross Evergreen Park (Sep 26 2010)

Peter Krumins Master Men 45+ 1/2 10 / 13
Rick Raymond Master Men 45+ 1/2 11 / 13

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Margaret Walter MstrWm4 15 / 26
Vincent Mysliwiec MstrMen3 35+ 29 / 57
Dave Haugen MstrMen3 35+ 35 / 57
Jeff Skov Mstr4Men45+ 20 / 49
Cartwright Bob Mstr4Men45+ 24 / 49
Mike Braaten Mstr4Men35+ 33 / 84
Greg Johnson Mstr4Men35+ 36 / 84
Dwight Snodgrass Mstr4Men35+ 39 / 84
Mike Reed Mstr4Men35+ 46 / 84
Tory Grant Mstr4Men35+ 47 / 84
Rick Zimmerman Mstr4Men35+ 61 / 84
Ron Funston Mstr4Men35+ 69 / 84
Buchanan Donny Mstr4Men35+ 75 / 84
Matt Boylan Mstr4Men35+ 77 / 84
Scott Funston JrDevlp 2 / 74
Alex Skov JrDevlp 40 / 74
Michael Brazel MstrMen3 45+ 2 / 43
Rachel Mclain-rollins MstrWm123 4 / 15

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Jason Sobottka Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 36 / 74
Mike Reed Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 45 / 74
Greg Johnson Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 46 / 74
Mike Braaten Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 48 / 74
Jason Sobottka Single Speed Men 50 / 50
Kody Raymond Jr Boys 13-14 7 / 16
Scott Funston Jr Boys 10-12 2 / 26
Steven Raymond Jr Boys 10-12 9 / 26

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Mike Braaten Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 61
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men 15 / 58