Log In
USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery • Nov 17 2007
5
0
0
6
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikki Thiemann Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbon 28:09
2 Jill Waggett Guy's Racing 28:38
3 Elizabeth Cash Colavita New Mexico 28:49
4 Allison Snooks Landrys Bicycles 29:18
5 Stacey Moseley Yippee/DAS 29:24
6 Cecelia Pleva CRCA/Radical Media 29:26
7 Jess Kates Galatro Keltic Construction 29:28
8 Kristy Swope CSE / CSS / Riptide Cycling 29:34
9 Jenny Simpson The Cyclery 29:36
10 Tara Parsons crca 29:57
11 Kim Dubeck Beans Bikes 30:02
12 Christina Tamilio Minuteman Road Club/Landry's Bicycl 30:02
13 Rozanne Puleo Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames/ 30:14
14 Kathrin Schumacher CRCofA / BM&G - Pete's 30:25
15 Janel Demeter Guy's Racing 30:33
16 Sarah Hart Hup United 30:33
17 Caroline Gaynor CRCA/Sanchez-Metro 31:13
18 Elizabeth White NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 31:25
19 Karen Tourian Guy's Racing 31:52
20 Liz Seward CRCA/Third Nature 31:52
21 Tracy Lee T.E.A.M 31:59
22 Bianca Grecu Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 32:34
23 Kerry Combs Hup United/Zanconato Bicycles 32:39
24 Dirib Peterson NCVC Indva 32:44
25 Diane Vettori C3-Sollay.com ! 32:58
26 Anne Rock Sturdy Girl Cycling 33:50
27 Kyra Kenwood Carl Hart / GSBC 37:47
Finishers: Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Hesselein Revolution Bikes 25:17
2 David Wilcox broadway bicycle school 25:20
3 Joseph Solomon Stage 1 Cycling 25:22
4 Sam Dodge Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 26:33
5 David Swanson Summit Velo 26:42
6 Jay Zorn Christiana Care PT+ / FSVS 26:47
7 Benjamin Harris CRCA/Jonathan Adler 26:47
8 Ed Krall Indiana Regional Medical Center 26:47
9 Andrew Forron Bianchi Mid Atlantic 27:03
10 Adam Leman Team Independence p/b Keswick Cycle 27:05
11 Brett Kielick Drexel Cycling 27:05
12 Steve Schwarz Kuhl Cycling Team 27:10
13 Jason Eicholtz Bike & Blade 27:10
14 Fred Klenk 27:10
15 William Cukierski Rutgers University Cycling Team 27:10
16 Daniel Reid The Spoke 27:10
17 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena 27:17
18 Matthew Hennessy Team BBC 27:22
19 David Salo 27:22
20 Scott Struve Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 27:26
21 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 27:46
22 Vinnie Galatro Keltic Construction 27:59
23 Greg Johnson 28:08
24 Geoffrey Heintz The Children in the Shoe 28:12
25 Adam Duncan CRCA/Avenue A-Razorfish 28:12
26 David L'henreux 28:30
27 Mark Drajem DCMTB/City Bikes 28:35
28 Lars Jacobsen Skylands Cycling 28:40
29 Daniel Ryan Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 28:43
30 Peter Nelson 28:59
31 Nathan Penfield Keswick / Funky Talk 28:59
32 Kevin Dillard C3-Sollay.com 29:06
33 Mike Reardon Columbus Bike Racing Team 29:06
34 Greg Hoffman Bike Doctor 29:14
35 Mark Fitzwater secret henry's team 29:15
36 Chad Casselman NY Velocity/CRCA 29:20
37 Marc Gravatt Bicycle Depot 29:28
38 Edward Kallatch Bayside Velo/ Bike Doctor 29:37
39 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 29:41
40 Christopher Stine Cedar Bike 29:41
41 Jay Mongillo CCC / Keltic Construction / Zanes C 29:51
42 Christophe Jammet CRCA/ NYVELOCITY 29:51
43 Boyd Garrison Pro Pedals 29:57
44 George Vlahogiannis TEAM FITNESS MISSION/ALLWOOD BICYCL 30:06
45 Christopher Dietrich 30:11
46 Patrick Littlefield CRCA/Avenue A-Razorfish 30:19
47 Barry Jones No Cents Racing 30:19
48 Michael Fennell Rocket Racing - Ysg 30:22
49 Frank J. Schlipf iii Guy's Racing Club 30:59
50 Sean O'Brien 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 31:04
51 Patrick Mccue Minuteman Road Club 31:39
52 William Perry Bike and Blade 31:39
53 Robert Sands Evolution Racing 32:30
54 Michael Hill 32:55
55 Jose Maldonado Philadelphia Ciclismo 33:07
56 Todd Moyer No Budget Racing 33:23
57 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 33:29
58 Dave Baumgardner Tri-State Velo 33:46
59 Ritz Yap Excel Orthopedic Rehab / Martys Rel 33:54
60 Gary Snyder 37:10
61 Stephen Gualano 37:41
62 Jerry Fennelly NAIFennelly 38:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Linder Hunt Valley Bikes / Marathon Roofin 39:32
2 Jeremy Dunn Cambridge Bicycle presented by Igle 39:41
3 John Brewer Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB 40:)7
4 Jeff Bahnson C2S/Henry's Bikes 40:20
5 Ethan Townsend C3- Sollay.com 40:45
6 Marc Bavineau Essex County Velo 40:48
7 Daniel Brill Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 40:48
8 Marc Vettori C3-Sollay.com ! 41:09
9 Jim Mudd Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofi 41:15
10 Thomas Wood Philadelphia Cyclismo 41:19
11 Patrick Bradley Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 41:22
12 Pierre Vanden borre Hup United 41:24
13 Dusty Labarr Joe's Bike Shop 41:33
14 Cary Fridrich Cambridge Bicycle presented by Igle 41:42
15 Evan Ellicott team n-tieractive/Bike Doctor-Waldo 41:44
16 Michael Mihalik Beaver Valley Velo 41:44
17 Mike Kuhn VistiPA.com/Cadence Cycling and Mul 41:52
18 Kenny Ambach Cyclonauts Racers/Zanconato Custom 41:56
19 Joshua Jamner HUP United/Colby College Cycling 42:04
20 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing 42:06
21 Waldek Stepniowski Luna Women's MTB Team 42:06
22 Theo St. pierre CYCLES GLADIATOR 42:10
23 Charlie Rey carlheart 42:13
24 Ian Mathias Hunt Valley Bicycles / Marathon Roo 42:20
25 Matt Budd 42:27
26 Ken Gallardo Peninsula Velo/Kondra Systems 42:30
27 Christopher Bailey Boston Road Club 42:34
28 Mike Zanconato Hup United/Zanconato Custom Cycles 42:36
29 Andrew Crooks NYC Velo 42:37
30 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 42:41
31 Chris Worden Watchung Wheelmen/Highgear Cyclery 42:43
32 Johann Liljengren Faulkner Honda Racing 42:45
33 Michael Jenks Highland Park Hermes 42:51
34 Chad Culbertson CRCofA / BM&G-Pete's Bikes 42:51
35 Michael Lynch Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 42:53
36 Mark Romanovsky Pawling Cycle and Sport 43:06
37 Scott Conchieri Flatbread Ottercreek Cycling 43:13
38 Joel Moats Yellow Breeches Racing 43:21
39 Sean Sullivan ECV 43:25
40 Christopher Pagoda 43:26
41 Conrad Tufte Funky Talk 43:30
42 Eric Morgan Wissahickon 43:33
43 Joseph Hu Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway Raci 43:38
44 Michael Jernigan ProGraphics Cycling 43:46
45 Brian Swehla Abington Wheel Wright Bikes 43:46
46 Mark Matson Kona Bicycles 44:00
47 Christopher Uglietta CRCA /Jonathan Adler Racing 44:12
48 Barry Wahner Well Adjusted Racing/Wahner Chiropr 44:13
49 Russell Kelly CRCA/Sakonnet Technology 44:24
50 Bruce Freehoff Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 44:26
51 Conal Groom Wines of Washington/ubc 44:33
52 Wiley Mosley Specialized/North Atlantic Velo 44:38
53 Jason Walters Metra Industries/Wendy's/Cycles 54 44:43
54 Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 44:58
55 Gary Lesala Liberty Cycle 45:06
56 Erik Mitchell QCW 45:32
57 Jonathan Kahler Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 45:38
58 Peter Baiamonte Brooklyn Velo Force 45:40
59 Chris Thaler Evolution Racing 45:48
60 Gale Hess International Christian Cycling Clu 46:10
61 Ken Deitch Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon 46:14
62 John Berlinger Putney / West Hill 46:30
63 Antony Slokar CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 46:47
64 Rolf Windh Guy's Racing 47:19
65 Joe Mulligan Montclair Bikery 47:40
66 Tom Mains Van Dessel Factory Team 48:49
67 Richard Hu SKC Racing 49:05
68 Edward Haack CycleCraft Racing Team -1 lap
69 C Greg Robidoux International Bicycle Center -1 lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 69  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Trebon Kona-YourKey.com 0:55:04
2 Barry Wicks Kona-YourKey.com 0:55:13
3 Tim Johnson C'dale/Leer/cyclocrossworld 0:55:41
4 Jeremy Powers cyclocrossworld.com 0:56:10
5 Todd Wells GT 0:56:10
6 Geoff Kabush Maxxis/Litespeed 0:56:34
7 Jesse Anthony Jamis Bicycles 0:56:38
8 Adam Craig Giant 0:57:19
9 Christopher Jones Nerac Pro Cycling 0:57:29
10 Davide Frattini Colavita/sutter home presented by C 0:57:35
11 Chris Sheppard Santa Cruz/CMG Mortgage 0:57:39
12 Jamey Driscoll FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 0:57:43
13 Joachim Parbo CCV Cicli Protek Team 0:58:17
14 Daniel Summerhill CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLOCROSS TEA 0:58:17
15 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar 0:58:23
16 Matthieu Toulouse Maxxis/Litespeed 0:58:23
17 Bjorn Selander Ridley Factory Team 0:58:23
18 Matthew Kraus RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS 0:58:23
19 Christopher Horner 0:58:50
20 Tristan Schouten Planet Bike 0:58:59
21 Brent Prenzlow ALAN NORTH AMERICA CYCLING TEAM 0:58:59
22 Chance Noble California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:59:26
23 Derrick St john The Cyclery 0:59:30
24 Mitchell Peterson Mona Vie 0:59:43
25 Adam Myerson Nerac Pro Cycling 0:59:48
26 Adam Mcgrath Maxxis/Litespeed 0:59:52
27 Troy Wells Team Clif Bar Cyclocross 0:59:55
28 Greg Wittwer FORT Factory Team 0:59:55
29 Nicholas Keough Jittery Joes/Sonic Cyclocross 1:00:04
30 Ryan Leech GPOA-Cannondale 1:00:23
31 Jerome Townsend Ridley Factory Team 1:00:31
32 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/ Giant 1:00:31
33 Alex Howes CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLOCROSS TEA 1:00:43
34 Stephan Kincaid EKRacing/Rite Aid Pro Cycling 1:00:43
35 Weston Schempf C3-Sollay.com 1:00:57
36 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Northwest Adventure 1:00:57
37 Ethan Gilmour Jittery Joe's/Sonic Cyclocross 1:00:57
38 Mitch Comardo Bike Barn 1:00:57
39 Nicholas Weighall Rad Racing NW 1:01:32
40 Chad Berg Redline Bicycles 1:01:44
41 Tyler Wren Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by 1:02:06
42 John Stevens Barbasol 1:02:06
43 Ryan Larocque Team Bicycle Alley 1:02:12
44 Daniel Coady We Love Bicycles 1:02:26
45 Dave Hackworthy Ridley 1:02:26
46 Bryan Fawley Bicycle Sport Shop 1:02:56
47 Chris Peterson Mona Vie 1:02:56
48 Aaron Oakes Van Dessel 1:03:11
49 William Elliston EK Racing / Fuji -1 lap
50 John Burns Bikeman.com -1 lap
51 Taylor Lane CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLOCROSS TEA -1 lap
52 Tyler Johnson ALAN NORTH AMERICAN CYCLING TEAM -1 lap
53 Albert Pedemonte pica kissena cycling club -1 lap
54 JP Partland High Gear Cyclery/Watchung Wheelmen -1 lap
55 J Gabriel Lloyd CRCA - REMAX -1 lap
56 Bobby Lea Toyota-United -1 lap
57 Christian Favata Alan North American Cycling Team -1 lap
58 Braden Kappius CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLOCROSS TEA -1 lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Georgia Gould Luna 38:34
2 Lyne Bessette cyclocrossworld.com 39:08
3 Katerina Nash Luna 39:16
4 Alison Sydor Rocky Mountain Haywood 39:16
5 Rachel Lloyd Proman/Paradigm 39:20
6 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 40:21
7 Amy Dombroski Velo Bella - Kona 40:27
8 Kerry Barnholt Tokyo Joes / Van Dessel 40:36
9 Wendy Simms Kona-YourKey.com 40:42
10 Barbara Howe Velo Bella Kona 40:43
11 Kelli Emmett Giant Bicycles 40:48
12 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles 40:50
13 Shelley Olds California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 40:55
14 Maureen Bruno roy IF/Wheelworks/SRAM presented by Gen 41:07
15 Natasha Elliott Stevens Cross 41:10
16 Anna Milkowski Velo Bella-Kona 41:13
17 Kathy Sherwin Velo Bella - Kona 41:15
18 Sarah Kerlin HRS/ Rock Lobster 42:16
19 Josie Jacques-maynes California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 42:33
20 Rebecca Pagano Ridley Factory Team 42:37
21 Melodie Metzger California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 42:39
22 Kristi Berg Redline Bicycles 42:47
23 Sally Annis NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental 43:16
24 Melanie Swartz Velo Bella - Kona 43:22
25 Anne Schwartz flying rhino cycling club 43:53
26 Carolyn Popovic Team CICLE 44:09
27 Jennifer Tilley Velo Bella/Kona 44:20
28 Kristen Kelsey Evolution Racing 44:35
29 Jennifer Maxwell TEAM KENDA TIRE 44:50
30 Dorothy Wong TeamCICLE presented by Clif Bar/Vol 44:53
31 Melody Gray Velo Bella - KONA 44:59
32 Vicki Thomas Stevens Cross 45:01
33 Amy Wallace RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS 45:08
34 Megan Elliott Indiana Regional Medical Center 45:10
35 Stephanie White Velo Bella/Kona 45:12
36 Libbey Sheldon Tokyo Joe's 45:12
37 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 45:20
38 Kathryne Carr Joe's Garage 45:41
39 Lisa Vible C3-Sollay.com 46:05
40 Arley Kemmerer Hub Racing 46:06
41 Jennifer Stebbins Workers Comp Solutions/Everactive 47:20
42 Beth Mason C3-Sollay.com -1 lap
43 Pauline Frascone Independent Fabrication/Kempner -1 lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:27:24
2 Aaron House Housatonic Wheel Club 0:28:08
3 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge-Team Cyclesport 0:29:06
4 Dag Anderson Team Somerset 0:29:56
5 Noah Granigan Team Somerset/Van Dessel 0:34:55
6 Nicolas Catlin Tokeneke Road Club
7 Keiran Zeimet Zaveta / Cyclo Sport
8 Alicia Styer Velo Bella - Kona
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cam Mancuso ACT 24:29
2 Jesse Keough CLNoonan Coast to Coast KAM 25:09
3 Robin Eckmann CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLOCROSS TEA 25:46
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough CLNoonan Coast to Coast KAM 38:14
2 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 38:16
3 Andrew Llewellyn Papa Johns Racing Team 38:27
4 Jeremy Ferguson Team Spine 38:44
5 Jacob Rathe Redline 38:45
6 Andrew Barker CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLOCROSS TEA 39:26
7 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW 39:26
8 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Team 39:26
9 Eric Emsky Rad Racing NW 39:26
10 Simon Lambert lemay Hottubes cycling 39:56
11 Clayton Omer Papa Johns Racing Team 40:03
12 Connor Oleary Mona Vie/Cannondale 40:10
13 Zach Mcdonald Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 40:15
14 Cody Cox CLIF BAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLOCROSS TEA 40:32
15 Ian Terry Rad Racing NW 40:44
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Feldman Durance Cycleworks - Lehman Brother 45:17
2 Gannon Myall California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 45:27
3 Normon Thibault Frontrunners 45:28
4 Michael Wissink SPECIALIZED 45:29
5 Will Black KCCX / Verge 45:30
6 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 45:34
7 Todd Hoefer California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 45:47
8 Jeff Weinert Giant 46:12
9 Jonny Bold Corner Cycle 46:18
10 Kristopher Auer C3-Sollay.Com 46:18
11 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 46:18
12 Michael Yozell FORT Factory Cyclocross Team 46:27
13 Greg Ferguson Fort Factory Team 46:36
14 Henry Kramer California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 46:49
15 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport 46:52
16 Steve Proulx Stevens Cross 47:00
17 Joseph Ruggery Freddie Fu Cycling Team 47:11
18 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 47:18
19 Blair Saunders Henry's 47:30
20 Mike Hebe Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale 47:35
21 Sean Kelsey Evolution Racing 47:38
22 Mark Gunsalus bikebarnracing.com 47:45
23 Joshua Liberles Colavita New Mexico 47:54
24 Scott Bradway Team S&M 47:54
25 Glenn Turner Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 48:00
26 Carlos Matias Mendigochea Kahala-La Grange Westwood 48:12
27 Marc Boudreau Stevens Cross 48:16
28 Mark Kutney Van Dessel Cycles 48:24
29 Gerry Pflug Freddie Fu Cycling Team 48:27
30 Kevin Molloy CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM 48:27
31 Dave Weaver 48:34
32 Matthew Howard GS Gotham 48:41
33 Richard Mcclung Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 48:41
34 Andy Gorski NetApp - Viner p/b kinetic-koffee.c 48:49
35 Ralf Warmuth Westwood Velo 48:49
36 Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling Team 49:19
37 Robert Campos HVC/Jessies 49:22
38 John Verheul Colavita NM 49:25
39 Michael Kolb Chrsitiana Care PT+/FSVS 49:35
40 Charles Chichester Century Road Club of America 49:48
41 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 49:54
42 Kelly Cline Wissahickon 49:59
43 Dag Selander Ridley Factory Team 50:08
44 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 50:19
45 Ransom Weaver Guys Racing 50:25
46 Matt Jordan HRS Rock Lobster 50:34
47 Matthew Myette Zanconato Custom Cycles 50:36
48 Unknown Rider 50:49
49 Jeff Herring Cicle 50:52
50 Todd Pittman 50:58
51 Fred Wittwer Van Dessel Factory Team 51:03
52 Chris Facas Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capitol 51:08
53 Sean Wittmer Pilchick Cycling Club 51:11
54 Chris Scott Shenandoah Mountain Touring 51:16
55 Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Secret Henrys Team 51:21
56 David Wilson Northeastern Hardware / CJCT 51:25
57 Brian Rutter Laughing Dog Bicycles 51:33
58 Charles Erndl Human zoom cycling 51:33
59 Kevin Fryberger Human Zoom 51:44
60 Raymond Zeimet Cycle Sports/Zaveta Construction 51:44
61 Chris Brown Corner Cycle 51:54
62 Michael Birner All American Bicycle Center 51:59
63 Josh West Bikeman.com 52:03
64 Doug Karet 52:07
65 Ken Gallardo Peninsula Velo/Kondra Systems 52:11
66 Todd Kruger Hermes 52:12
67 Henry Tremper FSUS 52:43
68 Brian Lariviere Team Bulldog/Campmor 52:58
69 Chip Sovek Potomac Velo Club 53:08
70 Karl Rahn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 53:13
71 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 53:53
72 Eben Weiss GS Gotham 54:03
73 Douglas Dicks bennetts bikes/FDNY 54:09
74 Paul Schoening Ridley Factory Team -1 lap
75 Jay Downs Fort Factory Team -1 lap
76 Todd Schwartz Guys Racing -1 lap
77 Oscar Pisnler Gotham/Toga -1 lap
78 Glen Calhoun -1 lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 78  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Long Independent Fabrication/Gotham 39:55
2 Jeff Cordisco C3-Sollay.com 40:20
3 Jeffrey Craft Lake Effect Cycling Team 40:57
4 Larry Kaufman Van Diessel 42:05
5 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 42:14
6 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 42:23
7 Matthew Baroli Giant 42:23
8 Larry Towner Liberty Cycle 42:28
9 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club 42:30
10 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing 42:39
11 Kevin Breckenmakel Yellow Breeches Racing 42:40
12 Ed Burgess Hammer Nutrition 42:56
13 Albert Greene Yellow Breeches Racing 43:19
14 Karl Kensinger NCVC/Inova Health System 43:40
15 James Perren Breakaway Racing/QCW 43:52
16 William Irving Table Rock Tourist Bicycle 43:58
17 David Troop First State Velo Sport 44:00
18 Jim Feehan Kissena 44:17
19 Paul Wahner Well Adjusted Racing/Wahner Chiropr 45:21
20 Ned Connell Van Dessel Factory Team 45:47
21 Theo Kindermans cyclocrossworld.com 46:12
22 Jim Bernstein Mambo Kings Racing 46:12
23 Gary Wolff Team Maxxis 46:16
24 Dennis Smith Henry's Bikes 46:28
25 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 46:40
26 Terrence Fina
27 Donald Catlin Tokeneke Road Club
28 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com
29 Paul Dericks victory cycling club
30 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
31 Louis D'Amelio Van Dessel Factory Team
32 Lauri Webber
33 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle
34 John Hartman Main Line Cycling
35 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset
36 Mark Mccabe 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle
37 Scott Demarzio Velocity Sport/ CC Evesham
38 Stephen Cannavale unattached
Finishers: Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer Van Dessel Factory Team 41:35
2 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS 45:30
3 Jerry White Essex County Velo 46:26
4 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing 47:17
5 Bob Perna beans bikes
6 Lawrence Dudek Team Somerset
7 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club
8 R. Michael Williams Wilmington Velocity
Finishers: Cat ?: 8