Log In

Team Overview: T.E.A.M

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

FORT NUGENT CX Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Olivia Brown Wave 2 12 / 18

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 4 2019)

Chris Demars Cat 4/5 12 / 32

Battle of Great Falls (Sep 23 2017)

Clark Drake B Open 10 / 16
Chris Demars B Open 11 / 16

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

firstname lastname Men - B SS 1 / 7
firstname lastname Men - B 1 / 38
firstname lastname Men - A/Elite 1 / 24
firstname lastname Men - A SS 1 / 16
firstname lastname Women - B 1 / 11
firstname lastname Women - A/Elite 1 / 10
firstname lastname Women - A SS 1 / 4
firstname lastname Women - A 35+ (Masters) 1 / 4
firstname lastname Men - A 45+ (Masters) 1 / 24
firstname lastname Men - A 35+ (Masters) 1 / 16
firstname lastname Men - B 45+ (Masters) 1 / 36
firstname lastname Men - B 35+ (Masters) 1 / 20
firstname lastname Men - 55+ (Masters) 1 / 12
firstname lastname Men - C 35+ (Masters) 1 / 25
firstname lastname Men - C 1 / 26
firstname lastname Women - C 1 / 9
firstname lastname Junior Women 1 / 2
firstname lastname Junior 15 - 18 1 / 3
firstname lastname Junior 10 - 14 1 / 10

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Oct 2 2016)

Carolyn Hodo Women Cat 3/4 18 / 24

Cyclocross Scuffle (Sep 18 2016)

Carolyn Hodo Women Cat 3/4 14 / 21

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

First Name last name Open Race #1 26 / 26

Superpro CX - Vallejo Night Race (Oct 17 2015)

Jonathan Coleman C Men 24 / 25

West Pennsylginia Cyclocross (Nov 22 2014)

Joel Levin Men Cat 4/5 27 / 35

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Ellie Booher Women4 1 / 15

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Ellie Booher Women4 2 / 17
Carla Brock Women4 3 / 17
Jess Scott Women4 4 / 17
Caylen Beaty Women4 8 / 17
Kelly Purnell Women4 9 / 17

SCPS #3: Casa Pacifica (Oct 13 2012)

Nicholas Humphrey Single Speed A 11 / 17

Pride Inc - PICX #2 - Gordon Moore Pk (Sep 25 2011)

Jason Zolle M 3/4 14 / 20

Pride Inc - PICX#1 (Sep 11 2011)

Christine Roettger Women's Open 1 / 6

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

David Kibler Men C (Cat 4) 40 / 50

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Chris Woodruff Men 3 11 / 19

Bobbers CX#2 - EICE #3 (Oct 16 2010)

Jeff Dullard Men 3/4 7 / 27

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Roxanne Zuckerman Women 4 3 / 8

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Heien Mark CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 49 / 86

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Mark Heien CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 71 / 87

Psyclofest 2K9 (Oct 25 2009)

Jean Gilpin Womens Open 5 / 7

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Karin Reed Master Women 35+ 10 / 11
Tiffanie Hills Master Women 35+ 11 / 11

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Karin Reed Master Women 35+ 5 / 7
Tiffanie Hills Master Women 35+ 6 / 7

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Gregory Sage MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 10
Brian Birch MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 10

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Gregory Sage MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 10
Brian Birch MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 10

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Braden Govoni Men Cat3/4 24 / 39

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Ron Strasser Masters 50+ 8 / 23

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Ron Strasser Masters 50+ 5 / 25

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Francisco Pons Men 4 58 / 83

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Tracy Lee 3/4 Women 27 21 / 27

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 11 2007)

Gregory Drumm Masters Men 4 / 28
Karl Faruzel Masters Men 6 / 28

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Madison Chilenski Jr Men 5 / 13

Michelob ULTRA Gran Prix of Gloucester #1 (Dec 30 2004)

Randall Root Men 35+/45+ 17 / 91