Log In

Team Overview: First State Velo Sport/Henry's
(redirected from: Christiana Care PT+ / FSVS)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Solstice Cross (Dec 8 2018)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 50+ 9 / 21

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 18 2018)

Ethan Frost Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 24
Douglass Gray Men Masters 50+ 13 / 30

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Ethan Frost MENS 3/4 (B) 26 / 47
Ethan Frost Masters 40+(3/4/5) 4 / 19

Fair Hill Cross- MAC Race #9 (Nov 10 2018)

Ethan Frost Men Masters 40+ 9 / 12
Douglass Gray Men Masters 50+ 7 / 21

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2018)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 50+ 8 / 20

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 3 2018)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 50+ 7 / 13

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Sam Green Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 81

Kutztown Cross (Oct 20 2018)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 50+ 11 / 25

West Chester Cross Classic VII (Oct 14 2018)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 50+ 12 / 34

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 50+ 19 / 55

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Ethan Frost Men Masters 40+ 23 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 50+ 20 / 68

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 50+ 20 / 47

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

Mike Williams Men Masters 65+ 2 / 5
Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 4 / 31

Troegenator Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 3 / 11

Victory Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Ethan Frost Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 27
Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 3 / 27

Stoudt's Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 3 / 23

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Ethan Frost Men Masters 35+ 12 / 13
Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 4 / 15

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 4 / 25

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 5 / 40

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 22 2017)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 4 / 23

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 1 / 25

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 6 / 30

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 11 / 35

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 50+ 18 / 52
Ethan Frost Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 77

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 21 / 42

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 7 / 42

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 5 / 53

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Ethan Frost Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 45

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 4 / 47

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Douglass Gray Men Masters 55+ 4 / 48

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Michael Reilley Men CAT 4/5 59 / 84

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Mike Williams Men Masters 65+ 1 / 5

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Mike Williams Men Masters CAT 1-4 65+ 1 / 5

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Mike Williams Men Masters 65+ 1 / 4

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Mike Williams Men 65+ Masters 1 / 4

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Mike Williams Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 27

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Mike Williams Men Masters CAT 1-4 65+ 1 / 4

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Mike Williams Men CAT 1-4 65+ Masters 1 / 3

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Douglass Gray Men 55+ 12 / 34

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Douglass Gray Men 55+ 8 / 44

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Mike Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ p/b Grass Management In 12 / 32

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Michael Williams Men Masters 55+ 13 / 19

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Michael Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 8 / 17

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Michael Williams Men Masters 55+ 9 / 19

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Mike Williams Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 3

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Michael Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 8 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Michael Williams Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 55+-60+ 14 / 24

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Michael Williams Men Masters 55+ 10 / 19

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Michael Williams Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 11 / 21

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Ethan Frost Men 3 62 / 81

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Ethan Frost Master Men 35+ 24 / 32
Michael Williams Master Men 60+ 4 / 12

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Ethan Frost Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 39

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Ethan Frost MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 22 / 110
Ethan Frost CAT 3-4 MEN 67 / 114

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Ethan Frost Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 34 / 51

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Ethan Frost Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 75 / 96

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Ethan Frost Cat 4 Men 26 / 110

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Ethan Frost MEN 4 5 / 72
Ethan Frost MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 25 / 112

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Mike Connair Masters 55+/60+ Men 4 / 18

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Mike Connair Master Men 55+ 10 / 11

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Mike Connair Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4 2 / 20

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Mike Connair Sunday - Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 8

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Mike Connair Saturday - Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 16

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Ethan Frost Category: Cat 4 Men 5 / 30
Mike Connair Category: Master Men 55+ 1 / 11

Greene Cross (Nov 6 2011)

Ethan Frost Masters’ Men 35+ 9 / 14

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Mike Connair Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+/60+ 2 / 11

Syracross (Oct 29 2011)

Ethan Frost Beginner Men Cat 4 2 / 17

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Mike Connair MASTERS MEN 55+ 5 / 13

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Mike Connair Men Masters 55+ Cat 123 5 / 22

Syracuse Gran Prix (Oct 16 2011)

Ethan Frost Cat 4 5 / 36

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Mike Connair Master Men 55+ 4 / 24
Chris Schultz Master Men 45+ 49 / 62

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Mike Connair Master Men 55+/60+ 4 / 634

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Ethan Frost MENS CAT 4 (C) 13 / 67

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Jamie Mack Category 4 Men 71 / 73

Ommegang CX (Oct 2 2011)

Ethan Frost Cat 4 Men 6 / 46
Ethan Frost Cat 3/4 Men 30 / 70

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Chris Schultz Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 85 / 111

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Mike Connair Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 5 / 18
George Weiler Cat 4 Men 5 / 127

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Mike Connair Masters 55+ 6 / 20
Chris Schultz Master Men 45+ 53 / 61
George Weiler Cat 4 Men 6 / 108

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

George Weiler Cat 4 Men 8 / 93
Mike Connair Master Men 55+ 7 / 23

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

George Weiler Men 4 10 / 67

Kirkland CX (Sep 11 2011)

Ethan Frost Cat 4/Citizen Men 8 / 33

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

George Weiler Men 4 26 / 99

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

David Troop MASTER MEN 35-45-55 27 / 36

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Mike Connair Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 4 / 14

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Douglass Gray MASTER 45+ 5 / 18
David Troop MASTER 45+ 8 / 18

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Mike Connair Masters 55+ 1234 4 / 14

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Mike Connair Masters 55+ 1234 4 / 12

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Douglass Gray Masters 35+/45+ MEN 13 / 44
David Troop Masters 35+/45+ MEN 27 / 44

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Douglass Gray Master 35+/45+ 16 / 39

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Mike Connair Category: Master Men 55+ 2 / 12
David Troop Category: B Masters 21 / 57
Douglass Gray Category: Elite Master Men 33 / 47

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Mike Czupryna Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 51 / 57
Mike Connair Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 52 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

David Troop B Masters 28 / 70
Douglass Gray Elite Master Men 35+ 39 / 55
Mike Czupryna Elite Master Men 35+ 50 / 55
Mike Connair Elite Master Men 35+ 51 / 55

Rockville Bridge CX Festival Saturday (Oct 23 2010)

Oliver Yeh Cat 4 Men 9 / 29

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Mike Connair Category: Master Men 55+ 3 / 19
Douglass Gray Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 53 / 78
Jamie Mack Category: C Men 40 / 103
Oliver Yeh Category: C Men 45 / 103
David Troop Category: B Masters 30 / 87
Chris Schultz Category: B Masters 84 / 87

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Oliver Yeh Category: C Men 50 / 98
Douglass Gray Category: Elite Master Men 50 / 74
Mike Connair Category: Master Men 55+ 8 / 27
David Troop Category: B Masters 34 / 84
Chris Schultz Category: B Masters 82 / 84

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Oliver Yeh Masters 3/4 35+ 65 / 92

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

David Troop Men Masters 45-54 17 / 39
Michael Czupryna Men Masters 45-54 18 / 39
Mike Connair Men Masters 55-99 2 / 10
Michael Williams Men Masters 55-99 7 / 10

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Douglass Gray Mens Masters 45+(2/3/4) 3 / 14

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Mike Connair Category: Master Men 55+ 4 / 22
Michael Williams Category: Master Men 55+ 15 / 22
Mike Czupryna Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 45 / 62
Chris Schultz Category: B Masters 85 / 103

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Mike Czupryna Elite Masters 52 / 68
Douglass Gray Elite Masters 62 / 68
Jamie Mack B Masters 91 / 98
Oliver Yeh C Men 40 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Douglass Gray Elite Masters 39 / 66
Mike Czupryna Elite Masters 53 / 66
David Troop B Masters 33 / 93
Jamie Mack B Masters 87 / 93
Oliver Yeh C Men 52 / 107

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Douglass Gray Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 43 / 57
Michael Czupryna Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 55 / 57
Oliver Yeh Men 4 43 / 103
Henry Tremper Men Open Master 35-99 25 / 78
Michael Williams Men Masters 55-99 15 / 21

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Benjamin Anemone B Masters 4 / 69
Mike Czupryna B Masters 18 / 69
Mike Connair Master Men 55+ 2 / 8
Benjamin Anemone Elite Masters 41 / 46

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Nov 29 2009)

Douglass Gray Master 45+ 6 / 17
David Troop Master 45+ 8 / 17

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Jay Zorn Men 35+ 1/2/3 35 / 40
Mike Connair Men 55+ 1 / 12

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Douglass Gray Master Men All 20 / 42
David Troop Master Men All 25 / 42

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Mike Connair Cat 1,2,3,4 Master 55+* 2 / 13
Benjamin Anemone Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 25 / 43
Jay Zorn Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 43 / 43

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Mike Connair Masters 55+ 2 / 13
Bill Speg Masters 55+ 4 / 13
Benjamin Anemone Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 25 / 37
Jay Zorn Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 35 / 37

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Benjamin Anemone Master 35+ 28 / 52

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Bill Speg Master 55+ 7 / 11
Douglass Gray Master 45+ 13 / 49
David Troop Master 45+ 26 / 49

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

Douglass Gray MENS MASTERS 45+ CAT. 2/3/4 6 / 22
Bill Speg MASTERS 55+ 3 / 8

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Benjamin Anemone B Masters 1 / 44
David Troop B Masters 14 / 44
Mike Czupryna B Masters 20 / 44
Dan Ryan B Masters 30 / 44
Douglass Gray Elite Masters 39 / 47
Mike Connair Elite Masters 45 / 47
Mike Connair Masters 55+ 1 / 10
Bill Speg Masters 55+ 7 / 10
Oliver Yeh C Men 18 / 57
Roy Simonson C Men 24 / 57
Jamie Mack C Men 57 / 57
Benjamin Anemone Elite Men 16 / 94

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Mike Connair Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 1 / 9
Benjamin Anemone Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 55
Mike Czupryna Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 14 / 55

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Benjamin Anemone Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 56
Mike Czupryna Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 21 / 56
Daniel Ryan Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 27 / 56
Mike Connair Masters 55+ 1 / 10
Bill Speg Masters 55+ 6 / 10
Oliver Yeh Cat 4 Men 21 / 58

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Mike Connair Master Men 55+ 2 / 14
Douglass Gray Elite Masters 45 / 60
Mike Czupryna B Masters 19 / 59

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Benjamin Anemone B Masters 11 / 67
Daniel Ryan B Masters 29 / 67
Mike Czupryna B Masters 36 / 67
Douglass Gray Elite Masters 42 / 78
Mike Connair Master Men 55+ 2 / 7
Oliver Yeh C Men 40 / 103
Jamie Mack C Men 69 / 103

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 10 2009)

Douglass Gray MEN 45+ 3 / 9

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Mike Connair Category:Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 9

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Daniel Ryan MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 30
Bill Speg MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 11
Mike Czupryna MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 31
Daniel Ryan MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 31
Benjamin Anemone CAT 1/2/3 ELITE MEN 12 / 15
Jamie Mack CAT 4 C MEN 57 / 77

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Mike Connair Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Mike Czupryna Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 24 / 56

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Benjamin Anemone Masters 35/45+ 3/4 4 / 81
Mike Czupryna Masters 35/45+ 3/4 41 / 81
Daniel Ryan Masters 35/45+ 3/4 44 / 81
Mike Connair Masters 55+ 1 / 8

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Douglass Gray Master 35/45+ 36 / 65

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Douglass Gray Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 49 / 95
Benjamin Anemone Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 5 / 113
Daniel Ryan Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 38 / 113
Mike Czupryna Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 39 / 113
Mike Connair Category: 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+ 4 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Benjamin Anemone Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 1 / 59
Michael Czupryna Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 7 / 59
Oliver Yeh Men - 04 - C Men 40 / 80

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

Oliver Yeh Cat Novice (Men & Women) 14 / 30

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Michael Williams B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 51 / 63

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Michael Williams Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4/5, 60+ And 65+ 4 / 15

Spring Mountain Cyclocross Part Deux (Nov 23 2008)

Douglass Gray Masters 35+ 18 / 18
Michael Williams Mens B 17 / 23

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Benjamin Anemone Cat 2/3/4 Men 30 / 45

Wonderland Cyclocross (Nov 22 2008)

Douglass Gray MASTERS 45+ 2 / 23

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Daniel Ryan Masters 45+ 39 / 53
Michael Williams Masters 55+ 7 / 9

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Mike Czupryna Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 19 / 60
Michael Williams Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 31 / 60
Douglass Gray Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 28 / 42

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Michael Williams Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Douglass Gray ELITE MASTERS 26 / 42

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Benjamin Anemone B Men 16 / 54
Matthew Neugebauer B Men 35 / 54
Andy Jakubowitch C Men & U19 Men 15 / 55
Michael Reilly C Men & U19 Men 24 / 55
Keith Ely C Men & U19 Men 27 / 55
Jamie Mack C Men & U19 Men 49 / 55
Douglass Gray Elite Masters 31 / 38
Dave Troop B Masters/55+ 17 / 52
Mike Czupryna B Masters/55+ 19 / 52
Daniel Ryan B Masters/55+ 30 / 52
Michael Williams B Masters/55+ 36 / 52

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Douglass Gray Masters 45+ 5 / 21

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Douglass Gray Elite Masters 44 / 61
Mike Czupryna B Masters/55+ 12 / 78
Michael Williams B Masters/55+ 45 / 78

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Mike Czupryna B Masters/55+ 25 / 77
Daniel Ryan B Masters/55+ 30 / 77
Michael Williams B Masters/55+ 50 / 77
Douglass Gray Elite Masters 42 / 59
Benjamin Anemone B Men 43 / 84
Matt Herrneugebauer B Men 70 / 84
Jamie Mack C Men 89 / 95

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Douglass Gray Masters Men 35/45 17 / 30
Michael Williams Masters Men 55+ 1 / 4
Tyler Brown C Men 12 / 30

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Michael Williams Master 55+ 65+ 2 / 5
Mike Czupryna Master 45+ 7 / 27
Daniel Ryan Master 45+ 12 / 27
Benjamin Anemone Cat 3/4 B Men 4 / 32

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Mike Connair Masters 55+ 3/4 8 / 8

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)

Douglass Gray Masters 45+ 5 / 24

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Tyler Brown U19 Men 2 / 10
Douglass Gray Elite Masters 52 Starters 22 / 48
Mike Czupryna B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 14 / 83
Daniel Ryan B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 38 / 83
Benjamin Anemone B Men 100 Starters 49 / 81

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Douglass Gray Elite Masters 27 / 46
Mike Czupryna B Masters & 55+ Masters 20 / 42
Tyler Brown Cat 3,4 Men 26 / 40
Benjamin Anemone Cat 2,3,4 Men 35 / 47

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 2 (PACX Series Race 2) (Sep 14 2008)

Douglass Gray ELITE MASTER 35+/45+ 10 / 17

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1 (Sep 13 2008)

Douglass Gray MASTER A MEN 35+/45+ 9 / 19

Rockburn Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Michael Kolb Masters 35+ / 45+ Cat 1-2-3 4 / 11
Jay Zorn Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 22

Wonderland Cyclocross Race ? (Dec 8 2007)

Tyler Brown C MEN (CAT. 4 & 5) 5 / 19
Mark Epstein MASTERS 35+ 13 / 14

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Michael Kolb Elite Masters 35+/45+ 15 / 32

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Michael Kolb Elite Masters 35+/45+ 17 / 34
Tyler Brown C Men/U19 Men 21 / 49

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

Jay Zorn Men Category 4 (c) 5 / 47
Tyler Brown Men Category 4 (c) 15 / 47
Michael Kolb Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Douglass Gray Masters Men 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 24

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Jay Zorn 4 Men 72 16 / 66

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 80 39 / 78
Jay Zorn 4 Men 65 6 / 62
Daniel Ryan 4 Men 65 29 / 62

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Mike Czupryna B Masters 61 7 / 54
Jay Zorn C Men 77 2 / 76
Daniel Ryan C Men 77 20 / 76
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 50 22 / 48

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Mike Czupryna B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 13 / 40
Matthew Neugebauer C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 3 / 49
Jay Zorn C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 10 / 49
Tyler Brown C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 11 / 49
Daniel Ryan C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 22 / 49
Michael Kolb Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 24 / 50
Douglass Gray Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 34 / 50

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Michael Kolb Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 1 / 44
Douglass Gray Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 16 / 44
Mike Czupryna Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 17 / 44
Jay Zorn Men Cat4 53 starters 2 / 48
Matthew Neugebauer Men Cat4 53 starters 7 / 48
Tyler Brown Men Cat4 53 starters 25 / 48
Daniel Ryan Men Cat4 53 starters 28 / 48

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

Michael Kolb ELITE MASTER 35+ 7 / 14
Jay Zorn MEN B 23 / 25

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

David Troop B Masters/55+ 54 starters 26 / 61
Tyler Brown C Men 72 starters 10 / 61
Jay Zorn C Men 72 starters 11 / 61
Matthew Neugebauer C Men 72 starters 14 / 61
Michael Kolb Elite Masters 58 starters 32 / 54
Douglass Gray Elite Masters 58 starters 38 / 54

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Douglass Gray Elite Masters 61 starters 32 / 49
Jay Zorn C Men 82 starters 5 / 65
Matthew Neugebauer C Men 82 starters 13 / 65
Tyler Brown C Men 82 starters 21 / 65
Mike Czupryna B Masters/55+ 68 starters 9 / 62

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 13 2007)

Douglass Gray MASTERS 45+ 4 / 9
Tyler Brown MEN C 13 / 31

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

Michael Kolb Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 39 starters 1 / 39
Michael Czupryna Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 39 starters 4 / 39
Douglass Gray Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 39 starters 8 / 39
Henry Tremper Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 39 starters 23 / 39
Tyler Brown Men Cat4 62 starters 43 / 62
Jay Zorn Men Cat4 62 starters 55 / 62

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Douglass Gray Masters 3/4 69 starters 10 / 65
Tyler Brown Cat 4 Men 21 / 83
Jay Zorn Cat 4 Men 75 / 83

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Jay Zorn Senior Men C 8 / 36

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Douglass Gray Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 10 / 83
Mike Czupryna Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 15 / 83
Jay Zorn Category: Men 4 100 62 / 87
Tyler Brown Category: Men 4 100 66 / 87

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Matthew Neugebauer Men C (Cat 3/4) 8 / 44

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Jay Zorn C Men 38 / 38

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Ethan Townsend Category:B Men 9 / 90
Henry Tremper Category: B Masters/55+ 48 4 / 48
Mike Czupryna Category:Elite Masters 47 / 80