Log In

Team Overview: SKC Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wintery Mix CX Series (Feb 10 2013)

Joel Terry Men Cat 3 9 / 9

Boss Cross 5 (Nov 17 2012)

Prayuth Sirasudhi Men Master 40-99 10 / 17

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Prayuth Sirasudhi Men Master 40-99 24 / 25

Colavita Cup (Nov 3 2012)

Prayuth Sirasudhi Men Master 40-99 6 / 19
Hannah Reynolds Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Aislin Reynolds Women Cat 4 4 / 5

Boss Cross 4 (Oct 28 2012)

Prayuth Sirasudhi Men Master 40-99 3 / 9

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 27 2012)

Prayuth Sirasudhi Men Master 40-99 4 / 12

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Steve Wathke Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Prayuth Sirasudhi Men Master 40-99 6 / 10
John Breth Men Master 40-99 9 / 10

Joules Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Jack Mason Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 13
Prayuth Sirasudhi Men Master 40-99 1 / 9

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Prayuth Sirasudhi Masters 40+ 4 / 18
Jack Mason Masters 40+ 9 / 18
Steve Wathke Masters 40+ Cat 4 2 / 7

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Prayuth Sirasudhi Masters 40+ 6 / 18
Jack Mason Masters 40+ 999 / 18

Boss Cross 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Prayuth Sirasudhi Masters 40+ 5 / 18
Jack Mason Masters 40+ 14 / 18
John Breth Masters 40+ 16 / 18
Brett Coppage Cat 1/2/3 Men 20 / 25

Boss Cross 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Prayuth Sirasudhi Masters 40+ 6 / 20
Jack Mason Masters 40+ 18 / 20

Manions CX #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Prayuth Sirasudhi Men Master 40-49 4 / 16

Manions CX #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Prayuth Sirasudhi Men Master 40-49 3 / 15

Epic-Family Rescue Radcross (Nov 20 2011)

Prayuth Sirasudhi Men - Master - 40-99 7 / 13

Veteran's Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Hannah Reynolds junior girls 1 / 2

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 12 2011)

Jaime Galvan cat 4 men 8 / 21

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Prayuth Sirasudhi Men Master 40-99 10 / 23
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 40-99 17 / 23
Joel Terry Men Cat3/4 38 / 45

360 Cup (Nov 5 2011)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 40-99 16 / 30
Prayuth Sirasudhi Men Master 40-99 17 / 30

Joules CX II (Oct 16 2011)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Masters 40+ Women 4 / 4
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Masters 40+ 11 / 16

Joules CX I (Oct 15 2011)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Masters 40+ Women 1 / 5
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Masters 50+ 5 / 16

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 9 2011)

Prayuth Sirasudhi Masters 35+ 9 / 28
Joel Terry Cat 3 Men 13 / 23
Prayuth Sirasudhi Cat 3 Men 21 / 23

Boss Cross 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Brett Coppage Cat 3 Men 4 / 31

Boss Cross 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Brett Coppage Cat 3 Men 5 / 26
Prayuth Sirasudhi Masters 40+ 10 / 20

Manions CX I (Sep 24 2011)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Masters Women 1 / 3
Prayuth Sirasudhi Masters 40+ 10 / 11

Buffalo Bill CX (Sep 23 2011)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 6
Cameron Rex Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 11

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Jan 9 2011)

Kelly Ricke Masters 40+ 6 / 20
Cameron Rex Cat 3 1 / 13
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 1 / 7
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 3 / 7
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9

Epic Holiday CX (Jan 2 2011)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 2 / 5
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2010)

Joel Terry Masters 30+ 9 / 11
Brett Coppage Cat 3 4 / 9
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 7
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 7
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Kelly Ricke Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2010)

Brett Coppage Cat 3 4 / 5
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2 1 / 2

KS State Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Allison Adams SingleSpeed 7 / 7
Allison Adams Cat 3 Women 1 / 6
Cameron Rex Cat 3 2 / 11
Kelly Ricke Cat 3 11 / 11
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

MO State Championships / Boss Cross #4 (Dec 4 2010)

Andrew Coe Cat 1/2 Men 1 / 8

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

Andrew Coe UCI Men Elite 32 / 40

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Andrew Coe UCI Mens Elite 26 / 34

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 (Nov 26 2010)

Andrew Coe Men Fri: Men Elite 23 / 42

Manion's CX II (Nov 21 2010)

Allison Adams "SingleSpeed 8 / 12
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Masters 40+ 13 / 15
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Masters 35+ Women 1 / 2
Brett Coppage Cat 2/3 4 / 6
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 6 / 6
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

DeStad Cup CX (Nov 14 2010)

J p Brocket Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Aislin Reynolds Junior Girls 10-18 1 / 2
Hannah Reynolds Junior Girls 10-18 2 / 2
Karen Brocket Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 11
Amy Bretall Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 11
Aislin Reynolds Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 11
Kelly Ricke Cat 2/3 Men 5 / 18
Cameron Rex Cat 2/3 Men 7 / 18
Brett Coppage Cat 2/3 Men 14 / 18
J p Brocket Cat 2/3 Men 16 / 18
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 5
Karen Brocket Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 5
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 13

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 13 2010)

Andrew Coe Cat 1/2 Men 9 / 9

Veteran's CX (Nov 7 2010)

Allison Adams SingleSpeed Women Team 1 / 2
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Masters 40-44 Women Team 1 / 4
Amy Bretall Masters 35-39 Women Team 4 / 4
Aislin Reynolds Junior 10-18 Women Team 1 / 2
Hannah Reynolds Junior 10-18 Women Team 2 / 2
Cameron Rex Cat 3 Team 4 / 11
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3 Women Team 3 / 5
Karen Brocket Cat 1/2/3 Women Team 4 / 5
Kelly Ricke Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Joules Cross (Nov 6 2010)

Cameron Rex Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 21
Prayuth Sirasudhi Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 21
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 6
Amy Bretall Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 6
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 6
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 18

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2010)

Kay Lehman SINGLESPEED 11 / 15
Jesse Miguel MASTERS 50+ 24 / 24
Jesse Miguel Masters 40+ Cat 4 9 / 18
Kay Lehman Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 6 / 8
Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 26 / 44
Kelly Ricke Cat 3 Men 2 / 21
Brett Coppage Cat 3 Men 7 / 21
Prayuth Sirasudhi Cat 3 Men 14 / 21
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 20
Michael Gaherty Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 20
Justin Bowes Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 20

2010 Flatwater Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Justin Bowes "Men's 1 2 3" 17 / 27

Smithville Cyclocross Festival (Oct 24 2010)

Allison Adams Singlespeed 12 / 13
J p Brocket Masters 35+ 6 / 16
Aislin Reynolds Junior Girls 1 / 3
Hannah Reynolds Junior Girls 2 / 3
Karen Brocket Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 6
Brett Coppage Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 19
Brett Coppage Cat 2/3 Men 10 / 10
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 1 / 6
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 3 / 6
Karen Brocket Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 4 / 6
Justin Griest Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 19

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Andrew Coe Men Cat 2/3 3 / 107
Cameron Rex Men Junior 17-18 10 / 11

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Andrew Coe Men Cat 2/3 3 / 115
Cameron Rex Men Junior 17-18 8 / 11

Boulevard Cup (Oct 17 2010)

Allison Adams Singlespeed 17 / 22
J p Brocket Masters 30+ 6 / 19
Tom Bondurant Masters 30+ 7 / 19
Aislin Reynolds Junior 10-18 Women 1 / 3
Hannah Reynolds Junior 10-18 Women 2 / 3
Karen Brocket Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Kelly Ricke Men Cat 3 2 / 32
Cameron Rex Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Brett Coppage Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Brent Hankins Men Cat 3 21 / 32
J p Brocket Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Sean Jackson Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Allison Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Karen Brocket Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Justin Griest Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22

Quinton Qross Qup (Oct 16 2010)

Kelly Ricke Men Cat 3 3 / 12
Cameron Rex Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Justin Griest Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

New Cross on the Block (Oct 16 2010)

Justin Bowes Men Cat 3 7 / 14
Andrew Coe Men Cat 1/2 7 / 24

Ruts & Guts (Oct 15 2010)

Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 40
Justin Bowes Cat 1/2/3 Men 37 / 40

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 10 2010)

Karen Brocket Junior Girls 1 / 1
Keaton Rex Junior Boys 4 / 5
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Allison Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Karen Brocket Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Prayuth Sirasudhi Masters 35+ 17 / 27
Jaime Galvan Masters 35+ 27 / 27
Matt Oneil Men Cat 4 22 / 46
Kelly Ricke Men Cat 2/3 6 / 23
Joel Terry Men Cat 2/3 12 / 23
Tom Bondurant Men Cat 2/3 14 / 23
Andrew Coe Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16

Boss Cross #2 (Oct 3 2010)

Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 22
Justin Bowes Cat 1/2/3 Men 17 / 22
Kelly Ricke Cat 3 Men 2 / 20
Brett Coppage Cat 3 Men 4 / 20
Daniel Everhart Cat 4 Men 4 / 39
Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 25 / 39
Karen Brocket Cat 4 Men 26 / 39
Michael Gaherty Masters 40+ 7 / 24
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Masters 50+ 17 / 21
Kay Lehman Singlespeed 14 / 16
Allison Adams Singlespeed 16 / 16
Allison Adams cat 1/2/3/4 women 2 / 8
Karen Brocket cat 1/2/3/4 women 4 / 8
Kay Lehman cat 1/2/3/4 women 5 / 8

Boss Cross #1 (Oct 2 2010)

Andrew Coe Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Andrew Coe Men Cat2/3 1 / 85

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Andrew Coe Men Cat2/3 2 / 86

Hermann Cross Under The Lights (Sep 18 2010)

Brett Coppage Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Justin Bowes Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Andrew Coe Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27

Epic Holiday Cross (Jan 17 2010)

Joel Terry Cat 3 Men 5 / 10
J p Brocket Cat 3 Men 6 / 10
Richard Hu Cat 3 Men 9 / 10
Karen Brocket Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 3 / 5

Cross off the old year (Dec 31 2009)

Sean Jackson Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Brian Prosser Masters 40+ 11 / 20
Cameron Rex Cat 4 Men 4 / 19
Brett Coppage Cat 4 Men 8 / 19
Joel Terry Cat 3 Men 3 / 16
Richard Hu Cat 3 Men 5 / 16
Robert Schultz Cat 3 Men 6 / 16
Brent Hankins Cat 3 Men 10 / 16
Sean Ackson Cat 3 Men 11 / 16

2009 Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2009)

Karen Brocket Jr Women 1 / 1
Ricke Kelly Masters 40+ 6 / 12
Michael Gaherty Men 3 8 / 20

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 5 2009)

Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 5
Kay Lehman Cat 4 Women 1 / 9
Karen Brocket Cat 4 Women 2 / 9
Emily Lightner Cat 4 Women 3 / 9
Cameron Rex Cat 4 Men 1 / 22
Brett Coppage Cat 4 Men 2 / 22
J p Brocket Cat 4 Men 3 / 22
Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 8 / 22
Robert Schultz Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 15
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 4

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Andrew Coe Men Cat 2/3 1 / 47
Michael Gaherty Men Cat 2/3 31 / 47
Karen Brocket Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Andrew Coe Men Cat 2/3 2 / 48
Michael Gaherty Men Cat 2/3 18 / 48
Karen Brocket Junior Women 2 / 2

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Andrew Coe Men Cat 2/3 1 / 44

Lincoln CX Weekend Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 12 / 21
Michael Gaherty Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 16

Lincoln CX Weekend Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 5 / 21
Michael Gaherty Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 24

Kansas State CX Championships (Nov 15 2009)

J p Brocket Masters 35+ Cat 4 16 / 25
Michael Gaherty Masters 30+ 6 / 27
Sean Jackson Masters 30+ 14 / 27
Jeffrey Lively Masters 30+ 19 / 27
Justin Bowes Masters 30+ 20 / 27
Brent Hankins Masters 30+ 24 / 27
Aislin Reynolds Junior Girls 10-18 1 / 2
Hannah Reynolds Junior Girls 10-18 2 / 2
Kay Lehman Cat 4 Women 1 / 9
Suzanne Schultz Cat 4 Women 5 / 9
Karen Brocket Cat 4 Women 6 / 9
J p Brocket Cat 4 Men 5 / 40
Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 13 / 40
Joel Terry Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 23
Kelly Ricke Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 23
Robert Schultz Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 23
Richard Hu Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 23
Scott Dunsmuir Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 4 / 13
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 5 / 13

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 7 2009)

Sean Jackson Masters 40+ Cat 4 1 / 13
Kay Lehman Cat 4 Women 1 / 13
Karen Brocket Cat 4 Women 5 / 13
J p Brocket Cat 4 Men 3 / 23
Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 15 / 23
Richard Hu Cat 3 Men 3 / 24
Robert Schultz Cat 3 Men 4 / 24
Joel Terry Cat 3 Men 8 / 24
Jeffrey Lively Cat 3 Men 15 / 24
Sean Jackson Cat 3 Men 23 / 24
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 7 / 15
Scott Dunsmuir Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 12 / 15

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 31 2009)

J p Brocket Masters 35+ Cat 4 4 / 15
Kay Lehman Cat 4 Women 1 / 11
Karen Brocket Cat 4 Women 3 / 11
Suzanne Schultz Cat 4 Women 6 / 11
Jeffrey Lively Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Brian Prosser Masters 35+ 8 / 11
J p Brocket Cat 4 Men 12 / 28
Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 16 / 28
Robert Schultz Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 18
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 14

Smithville Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2009)

Brian Prosser Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Brent Hankins Masters 35+ 15 / 15
Aislin Reynolds Junior 10-18 Girls 1 / 2
Hannah Reynolds Junior 10-18 Girls 2 / 2
Justin Griest Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 40
Brett Coppage Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 40
Robert Schultz Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 40
Joel Terry Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 40
Richard Hu Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 40
Sean Jackson Cat 3/4 Men 36 / 40
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 1 / 5
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 6 / 14
Kay Lehman Cat 4 Women 1 / 14
Karen Brocket Cat 4 Women 2 / 14
Suzanne Schultz Cat 4 Women 6 / 14
Jeffrey Lively Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 26
J p Brocket Masters 35+ Cat 4 5 / 26
Prayuth Sirasudhi Masters 35+ Cat 4 25 / 26
Jaime Galvan Masters 35+ Cat 4 26 / 26
Jeffrey Lively Cat 4 Men 1 / 49
Brett Coppage Cat 4 Men 3 / 49
J p Brocket Cat 4 Men 6 / 49
Cameron Rex Cat 4 Men 7 / 49
Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 18 / 49
Prayuth Sirasudhi Cat 4 Men 21 / 49
Jaime Galvan Cat 4 Men 23 / 49

Boulevard Cup (Oct 18 2009)

Prayuth Sirasudhi Masters 40+ Cat 4 4 / 23
Brian Prosser Masters 40+ 18 / 25
Lyle Reynolds Masters 40+ 22 / 25
Karen Brocket Junior 10-18 Girls 1 / 3
Aislin Reynolds Junior 10-18 Girls 2 / 3
Hannah Reynolds Junior 10-18 Girls 3 / 3
Kay Lehman Cat 4 Women 2 / 12
Tom Bondurant Cat 4 Men 2 / 51
Jeffrey Lively Cat 4 Men 4 / 51
Cameron Rex Cat 4 Men 10 / 51
J p Brocket Cat 4 Men 11 / 51
Brett Coppage Cat 4 Men 14 / 51
Jaime Galvan Cat 4 Men 16 / 51
Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 51 / 51
Richard Hu Cat 3 Men 3 / 23
Justin Griest Cat 3 Men 5 / 23
Joel Terry Cat 3 Men 11 / 23
Sean Jackson Cat 3 Men 16 / 23
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 3 / 9
Amy Bretall Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 9 / 9
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 3 / 16

Chris Cross (Oct 11 2009)

Brian Prosser Singlespeed 10 / 11
J p Brocket Masters 35+ Cat 4 8 / 27
Chris Joseph Masters 35+ Cat 4 21 / 27
Justin Bowes Masters 35+ 9 / 19
Brian Prosser Masters 35+ 10 / 19
Karen Brocker Junior Girls 10-18 1 / 3
Aislin Reynolds Junior Girls 10-18 2 / 3
Hannah Reynolds Junior Girls 10-18 3 / 3
Suzanne Schultz Cat 4 women 8 / 12
Tom Bondurant Cat 4 Men 5 / 49
Jeffrey Lively Cat 4 Men 7 / 49
J p Brocket Cat 4 Men 17 / 49
Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 20 / 49
Justin Griest Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 32
Robert Schultz Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 32
Joel Terry Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 32
Brent Hankins Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 32
Sean Jackson Cat 3/4 Men 25 / 32
Richard Hu Cat 3/4 Men 32 / 32
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 3 / 7
Amy Bretall Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 6 / 7
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 5 / 25

Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 27 2009)

Jaime Galvan Master 35+ (Cat 4) 4 / 34
Prayuth Sirasudhi Master 35+ (Cat 4) 6 / 34
Jeffrey Lively Master 35+ (Cat 4) 11 / 34
Justin Bowes Masters 35+ 15 / 21
Aislin Reynolds Junior 10-18 Girls 1 / 2
Hannah Reynolds Junior 10-18 Girls 2 / 2
Cameron Rex Junior 10-18 Boys 1 / 10
Kay Lehman Cat 4 Women 2 / 20
Suzanne Schultz Cat 4 Women 8 / 20
Tom Bondurant Cat 4 Men 3 / 57
Jeffrey Lively Cat 4 Men 6 / 57
Cameron Rex Cat 4 Men 17 / 57
Brant Ronning Cat 4 Men 20 / 57
Prayuth Sirasudhi Cat 4 Men 23 / 57
Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 37 / 57
Robert Schultz Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 38
Richard Hu Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 38
Joel Terry Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 38
Brent Hankins Cat 3/4 Men 23 / 38
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 2 / 8
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 9 / 28
Alex Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 13 / 28
Scott Dunsmuir Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 20 / 28
Michael Gaherty Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 21 / 28

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Andrew Coe Cat. 2-3 Men 5 / 70

Kansas City Cup Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Sean Jackson Master 40+ (Cat 4) 2 / 17
Brian Prosser Master 40+ 10 / 23
Karen Brocket Junior 10-18 Girls 1 / 1
Kay Lehman Cat 4 Women 1 / 14
Joel Terry Cat 4 Men 1 / 38
J p Brocket Cat 4 Men 9 / 38
Cameron Rex Cat 4 Men 17 / 38
Tom Bondurant Cat 4 Men 27 / 38
Chris Joseph Cat 4 Men 29 / 38
Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 33 / 38
Richard Hu Cat 3 Men 2 / 19
Joel Terry Cat 3 Men 3 / 19
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 4 / 10
Allison Adams Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 9

Hermann Cross Under the Lights (Sep 19 2009)

Scott Dunsmuir Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Jan 11 2009)

Brent Hankins Master 35+ 7 / 13
Brian Prosser Master 35+ 9 / 13
Karen Brocket Junior 10-18 Women 1 / 3
Aislin Reynolds Junior 10-18 Women 2 / 3
Hannah Reynolds Junior 10-18 Women 3 / 3
Sean Jackson Cat 4 Men 7 / 42
Tray Vedock Cat 4 Men 11 / 42
J p Brocket Cat 4 Men 38 / 42
Richard Hu Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 19
Patrick Angell Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 19
Ben Fishman Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 19
Brent Hankins Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 19
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 1 / 6

Epic Holiday Cross (Jan 4 2009)

Brian Prosser Master 35+ 6 / 9
Sean Jackson Cat 4 Men 6 / 30
Patrick Angell Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 15
Richard Hu Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 15
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 1 / 4

Cross Off the Old Year (Dec 31 2008)

J p Brocket Single Speed 5 / 6
Sean Jackson Master 35+ 8 / 10
Brian Prosser Master 35+ 10 / 10
Karen Brocket Junior 10-18 Women 1 / 1
Ben Fishman Cat 4 Men 6 / 34
Brent Hankins Cat 4 Men 7 / 34
Richard Hu Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 7
Patrick Angell Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 7
Robert Schultz Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 7
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 1 / 6

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Michael Gaherty Men 35-39 30 / 102
Richard Hu Men 35-39 82 / 102
Justin Bowes Men 35-39 147 / 102
Joseph Hu Men 30-34 36 / 64
Patrick Angell Men 30-34 41 / 64

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Hannah Reynolds Junior women 13-14 9 / 9
Aislin Reynolds Junior women 15-16 9 / 9

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Andrew Coe B Men under-29 12 / 51
Brant Ronning B Men 40+ 67 / 102
Michael Gaherty B Men 30-30 15 / 72
Joseph Hu B Men 30-30 26 / 72
Richard Hu B Men 30-30 34 / 72
Justin Bowes B Men 30-30 57 / 72
Patrick Angell B Men 30-30 58 / 72

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Michael Gaherty Men Cat. 2/3 20 / 43
Jennifer Herrell Women Masters 35+ 2 / 8

Boss Cross 2 (Nov 30 2008)

Suzanne Schultz Cat 4 Women 5 / 8
Gregory Anderson Cat 4 Men 5 / 34
Robert Schultz Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 23
Patrick Angell Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 23
Richard Hu Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 23
Justin Bowes Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 23
Brent Hankins Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 23
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 3

Staten CX (Nov 30 2008)

Joseph Hu Cat 2/3/4 Men 7 / 28

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Michael Gaherty Men Cat. 2/3 16 / 57
Jennifer Herrell UCI Elite Women 17 / 19

Spring Mountain Cyclocross Part Deux (Nov 23 2008)

Joseph Hu Mens B 4 / 23

Kansas State CX Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Andrew Coe Single Speed 2 / 14
Robert Schultz Single Speed 12 / 14
Suzanne Schultz Masters 45+ Women 2 / 2
Sean Jackson Masters 35+ (Cat 4) 3 / 17
Justin Bowes Masters 35+ 10 / 13
Brent Hankins Masters 35+ 11 / 13
Patrick Angell Masters 30+ 2 / 6
Robert Schultz Masters 30+ 3 / 6
Aislin Reynolds Junior 10-18 Women 1 / 3
Hannah Reynolds Junior 10-18 Women 2 / 3
Sherri Hahn Cat 4 Women 3 / 16
Suzanne Schultz Cat 4 Women 12 / 16
Brian Prosser Cat 4 Men 11 / 46
Tray Vedock Cat 4 Men 15 / 46
Jeffrey Lively Cat 4 Men 25 / 46
Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 40 / 46
Andrew Coe Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 25
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 25
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 6
Michael Gaherty Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 15

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Joseph Hu Cat 2/3 Men 44 / 67

Veterans Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Sean Jackson Master 35+ (Cat 4) 4 / 15
Justin Bowes Master 35+ 9 / 15
Aislin Reynolds Junior 10-18 Women 1 / 2
Hannah Reynolds Junior 10-18 Women 2 / 2
Suzanne Schultz Cat 4 Women 9 / 15
Tray Vedock Cat 4 Men 14 / 58
Brian Prosser Cat 4 Men 17 / 58
Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 56 / 58
Patrick Angell Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 36
Robert Schultz Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 36
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 3/4 Men 30 / 36
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 4
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 20
Michael Gaherty Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 20

Boss Cross 1 (Nov 1 2008)

Sean Jackson Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Suzanne Schultz Cat 4 Women 6 / 7
Greg French Cat 4 Men 7 / 46
Brian Prosser Cat 4 Men 17 / 46
Michael Gaherty Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 38
Patrick Angell Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 38
Richard Hu Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 38
Justin Bowes Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 38
Robert Schultz Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 38
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 3/4 Men 34 / 38
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 9
Andrew Coe Cat1/2/3 7 / 22

Smithville Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 25 2008)

Sean Jackson Master 35+ (Cat 4) 6 / 16
Justin Bowes Master 35+ 5 / 7
Sherri Hahn Cat 4 Women 6 / 13
Suzanne Schultz Cat 4 Women 7 / 13
Matt Oneil Cat 4 Men 32 / 44
Richard Hu Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 30
Robert Schultz Cat 3/4 Men 24 / 30
Patrick Angell Cat 3/4 Men 26 / 30
Justin Bowes Cat 3/4 Men 30 / 30
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 2
Andrew Coe Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 12
Michael Gaherty Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 12

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Joseph Hughes B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 25 / 85

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Joseph Hughes B Men 31 / 84

Grand Prix HPT (Oct 11 2008)

Sherri Hahn Cat 4 Women 1 / 9
Richard Hu Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 25
Patrick Angell Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 25
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 4

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Joseph Hughes Cat 3/4 B Men 5 / 32

Diamond Blackfan Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2008)

Chad Marshall Master 35+ (Cat 4) 7 / 16
Sean Jackson Master 35+ 12 / 17
Brent Hankins Master 35+ 15 / 17
Sherri Hahn Cat 4 Women 2 / 7
Suzanne Schultz Cat 4 Women 7 / 7
Andrew Coe Cat 4 Men 1 / 60
Brian Prosser Cat 4 Men 10 / 60
Tray Vedock Cat 4 Men 14 / 60
Patrick Angell Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 46
Justin Bowes Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 46
Robert Schultz Cat 3/4 Men 35 / 46
Brent Hankins Cat 3/4 Men 46 / 46
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 5
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Cat 1/2/3 Men 20 / 22
Michael Gaherty Cat 1/2/3 Men 21 / 22

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Patrick Angell Men 30-34 61 / 68
Richard Hu Men 35-39 68 / 93

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Richard Hu B Men 30-39 44 / 67
Patrick Angell B Men 30-39 50 / 67
Brent Hankins B Men 30-39 55 / 67

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Richard Hu Cat 2/3 Men 71 67 / 69