Log In

Team Overview: Team CICLE

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 23 2010)

Kendall Ryan Elite Women 1/2 3 / 12
Mark Colton Men 3 28 / 36

Peak Season CX (Jan 24 2010)

Eric Colton Category B Men 1 / 8
Mark Colton Category B Men 6 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 20 2009)

Bryan Kwan Cat 4 2 / 34
Mark Colton Cat 4 15 / 34
Nick Humphrey Cat 4 22 / 34
Tyler Cannon Cat 4 26 / 34
Marc Francois Cat 4 31 / 34
Hannah rae Finchamp Jr Girls 15-18 1 / 1
Noah Luke Jr Boys 15-18 5 / 7
Jonathan Salandi Jr Boys 10-14 6 / 9
Paul Hernandez Singlespeed 1/2/3 9 / 9
Kevin Ryan Master Men 55+ 7 / 13
Hal Woodruff Master Men 55+ 10 / 13
Sameer Kawash Master Men 35+ 3/4 18 / 29
Robert Sandoval Master Men 35+ 3/4 27 / 29
Jeff Herring Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 12
Nancy James Women Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Hannah rae Finchamp Women Cat 3/4 6 / 23
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 3/4 23 / 23
Chris Woodruff Men Cat 3/4 18 / 34
Bryan Kwan Men Cat 3/4 25 / 34
Mark Colton Men Cat 3/4 30 / 34
Kendall Ryan Elite Women 2 / 12
Alexis Ryan Elite Women 3 / 12
Dorothy Wong Elite Women 7 / 12
Morgan Ryan Elite Men 6 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Eric Colton Men - Elite 99 / 136
Dorothy Wong Women - Elite 69 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Jeff Herring Men Master 40-44 84 / 155
Geoff Albert Men Master 40-44 132 / 155

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Dorothy Wong Women Master 45-49 10 / 29
Hannah Finchamp Women Junior 15-16 7 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Eric Colton Men - B - 10-29 14 / 39

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Dec 6 2009)

Bryan Kwan Cat 4 3 / 37
Noberto Galvan Cat 4 36 / 37
Hannah rae Finchamp Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Paul Hernandez Singlespeed 1/2/3 3 / 8
Hal Woodruff Masters Men 55+ 7 / 9
Dorothy Wong Masters Women 35+ 9 / 9
Jeff Herring Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 8
Hannah rae Finchamp Women 3/4 2 / 12
Shannon Castle Women 3/4 5 / 12
Rebecca Siegel Women 3/4 12 / 12
Ben Bertiger Men 3/4 5 / 36
Chris Woodruff Men 3/4 9 / 36
Bryan Kwan Men 3/4 16 / 36
Dorothy Wong Elite Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 8

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Eric Colton Cat B Men 24 / 128

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Eric Colton Cat B Men 45 / 94

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 29 2009)

Bryan Kwan Category 4 6 / 59
Mark Colton Category 4 23 / 59
Tyler Cannon Category 4 39 / 59
Dan Costales Category 4 44 / 59
Marc Francois Category 4 45 / 59
Noberto Galvan Category 4 47 / 59
Hannah rae Finchamp Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1
Noah Luke Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 8
Jonathan Salandi Junior Boys 10-14 10 / 14
Kevin Ryan Master Men 55+ 7 / 20
Hal Woodruff Master Men 55+ 15 / 20
Dorothy Wong Master Women 35+ 1 / 15
Paula Rogers Master Women 35+ 7 / 15
Jeff Herring Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 15
Allen Lin Singlespeed 3/4 1 / 26
Geoff Albert Singlespeed 1/2/3 8 / 13
Allen Lin Singlespeed 1/2/3 9 / 13
Hannah rae Finchamp Women 3/4 2 / 21
Lisa Crowe Women 3/4 4 / 21
Nancy Jamus-klinger Women 3/4 5 / 21
Shannon Castle Women 3/4 7 / 21
Rebecca Siegel Women 3/4 8 / 21
Megan Fitzgerald Women 3/4 11 / 21
Carlyn Lambert-oropez Women 3/4 13 / 21
Ben Bertiger Men 3/4 4 / 44
Chris Woodruff Men 3/4 15 / 44
Bryan Kwan Men 3/4 16 / 44
Jake Dodge Men 3/4 17 / 44
Allen Lin Men 3/4 23 / 44
Nick Humphrey Men 3/4 34 / 44
Kendall Ryan Elite Women 1/2/3 3 / 11
Alexis Ryan Elite Women 1/2/3 4 / 11
Dorothy Wong Elite Women 1/2/3 5 / 11
Rebecca Siegel Elite Women 1/2/3 8 / 11
Morgan Ryan Elite Men 1/2/3 11 / 25
Eric Colton Elite Men 1/2/3 16 / 25
Jeff Herring Elite Men 1/2/3 24 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 22 2009)

Hannah rae Finchamp Jr Girls 15-18 2 / 2
Noah Luke Jr Boys 15-18 9 / 9
Mark Colton Cat 4 Beginner 11 / 17
Geoff Albert Single Speed 1/2/3 6 / 9
Hal Woodruff Master Men 55+ 13 / 16
Sameer Kawash Master Men 35+ 3/4 10 / 13
Jeff Herring Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 21
Christopher Woodruff Men 3/4 12 / 40
Jay Kwan Men 3/4 19 / 40
Robert Shaw Men 3/4 21 / 40
Nick Humphrey Men 3/4 30 / 40
Aasin Taylor Men 3/4 31 / 40
Mark Colton Men 3/4 36 / 40
Hannah rae Finchamp Women 3/4 3 / 11
Rebecca Siegel Women 3/4 7 / 11
Kendall Ryan Elite Women 1/2/3 2 / 9
Alexis Ryan Elite Women 1/2/3 5 / 9
Dorothy Wong Elite Women 1/2/3 6 / 9
Morgan Ryan Elite Men 1/2/3 13 / 21
Eric Colton Elite Men 1/2/3 17 / 21

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 15 2009)

Kevin Ryan Masters Men 55+ 6 / 11
Hannah Finchamp Women 3/4 2 / 4
Tyler Cannon Men 3/4 19 / 19
Kevin Ryan Singlespeed 1/2/3 6 / 7
Dorothy Wong Elite Women 1/2/3 3 / 7
Alexis Ryan Elite Women 1/2/3 4 / 7
Hannah Finchamp Elite Women 1/2/3 5 / 7
Morgan Ryan Elite Men 1/2/3 5 / 12

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9b (Nov 8 2009)

Nicolas Salandi Youth 3 / 4
Hannah Finchamp Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Jacob Dodge Junior Men 15-18 1 / 1
Mark Colton Cat 4 8 / 16
Tyler Cannon Cat 4 9 / 16
Dan Costales Cat 4 12 / 16
Marc Francois Cat 4 14 / 16
Scottt Searway Cat 4 15 / 16
Kevin Ryan Masters Men 55+ 2 / 6
Hal Woodruff Masters Men 55+ 6 / 6
Paula Rogers Masters Women 35+ 2 / 5
Jeff Herring Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 10
Hannah Finchamp Women 3/4 1 / 9
Lisa Crowe Women 3/4 3 / 9
Ben Bertiger Men 3/4 3 / 21
Christopher Woodruff Men 3/4 16 / 21
Jacob Dodge Men 3/4 19 / 21
Tyler Cannon Men 3/4 21 / 21
Kendall Ryan Elite Women 1/2/3 1 / 5
Alexis Ryan Elite Women 1/2/3 2 / 5
Dorothy Wong Elite Women 1/2/3 3 / 5
Lisa Crowe Elite Women 1/2/3 4 / 5
Morgan Ryan Elite Men 1/2/3 9 / 19

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9a (Nov 7 2009)

Hannah Finchamp Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Jesse Rogers Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Paula Rogers Women Master 35+ 2 / 6
Hannah Finchamp Women Category 3/4 3 / 7
Kendall Ryan Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 9
Dorothy Wong Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 9
Alexis Ryan Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 9
Lisa Crowe Women Category 1/2/3 5 / 9
Kevin Ryan Men Master 55+ 2 / 9
Hal Woodruff Men Master 55+ 8 / 9
Mark Colton Men Category 4 8 / 11
Tyler Cannon Men Category 4 9 / 11
Scottt Searway Men Category 4 10 / 11
Christopher Woodruff Men Category 3/4 8 / 20
Jeff Herring Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 8
Morgan Ryan Men Category 1/2/3 7 / 14
Eric Colton Men Category 1/2/3 12 / 14

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Nov 1 2009)

Rebecca Siegel Women Category 3/4 3 / 7
Dorothy Wong Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 13
Jay Kwan Men Category 4 29 / 29
Sameer Kawash Men Master 35+ 3/4 2 / 26
Bryan Kwan Men Category 3/4 12 / 35
Chris Woodruff Men Category 3/4 13 / 35
Ben Bertiger Men Category 3/4 35 / 35
Jeff Herring Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 15
Eric Colton Men Category 1/2/3 14 / 23

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7 (Oct 24 2009)

Jesse Rogers Women Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Hannah rae Finchamp Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Jonathan Salandi Men Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Paula Rogers Women Master 35+ 4 / 13
Hannah rae Finchamp Women Category 3/4 3 / 23
Shannon Castle Women Category 3/4 5 / 23
Carlyn Lambert-oropez Women Category 3/4 19 / 23
Kendall Ryan Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 19
Alexis Ryan Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 19
Dorothy Wong Women Category 1/2/3 5 / 19
Shannon Castle Women Category 1/2/3 13 / 19
Carlyn Lambert-oropez Women Category 1/2/3 16 / 19
Kevin Ryan Men Master 55+ 9 / 17
Jay Kwan Men Category 4 5 / 73
Dan Costales Men Category 4 40 / 73
Tyler Cannon Men Category 4 42 / 73
Scott Searway Men Category 4 54 / 73
Nick Humphrey Men Category 4 66 / 73
Sameer Kawash Men Master 35+ 3/4 8 / 50
Ben Bertiger Men Category 3/4 14 / 79
Bryan Kwan Men Category 3/4 34 / 79
Tyler Cannon Men Category 3/4 40 / 79
Chris Woodruff Men Category 3/4 45 / 79
Bryan Kwan Men Category 3/4 47 / 79
Jay Kwan Men Category 3/4 50 / 79
Marc Francois Men Category 3/4 58 / 79
Jeff Herring Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 16 / 22
Morgan Ryan Men Category 1/2/3 12 / 46
Eric Colton Men Category 1/2/3 15 / 46

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6 (Oct 18 2009)

Hannah rae Finchamp Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Ben Bertiger Men Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Jake Dodge Men Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Aasin Taylor Men Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Jesse Rogers Men Junior 15-18 6 / 6
Hanna rae Finchamp Women Category 3/4 4 / 20
Rebecca Siegel Women Category 3/4 6 / 20
Carlyn Oropez Women Category 3/4 9 / 20
Kendall Ryan Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 14
Dorothy Wong Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 14
Alexis Ryan Women Category 1/2/3 5 / 14
Rebecca Siegel Women Category 1/2/3 13 / 14
Carlyn Lambert-oropez Women Category 1/2/3 14 / 14
Kevin Ryan Men Master 55+ 7 / 14
Jay Kwan Men Category 4 18 / 54
Tyler Cannon Men Category 4 31 / 54
Dan Costales Men Category 4 37 / 54
Marc Francois Men Category 4 43 / 54
Jesse Rogers Men Category 4 46 / 54
Bryan Kwan Men Category 4 48 / 54
Sameer Kawash Men Master 35+ 3/4 26 / 41
Chris Woodruff Men Category 3/4 16 / 52
Jake Dodge Men Category 3/4 24 / 52
Nick Humphrey Men Category 3/4 36 / 52
Tyler Cannon Men Category 3/4 40 / 52
Jay Kwan Men Category 3/4 41 / 52
Jeff Herring Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 16
Morgan Ryan Men Category 1/2/3 7 / 30
Eric Colton Men Category 1/2/3 16 / 30

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Jon Mason Men's B 5 / 43

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 11 2009)

Hannah rae Finchamp Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Hannah Rae finchamp Women Category 3/4 3 / 10
Becky Siegel Women Category 3/4 8 / 10
Janine Salandi Women Category 3/4 10 / 10
Dorothy Wong Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 6
Christopher Woodruff Men Category 4 2 / 25
Nicholas Humphrey Men Category 4 16 / 25
Tyler Cannon Men Category 4 21 / 25
David Sheek Men Category 1/2/3 9 / 16

Livermore #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Jon Mason Men - 03 4 / 23

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Hannah rae Finchamp Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Cory Williams Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Tayler Aasin Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Hannah Rae finchamp Women Category 3/4 3 / 14
Carlyn Lambert-oropec Women Category 3/4 6 / 14
Dorothy Wong Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 13
Christopher Woodruff Men Category 4 3 / 37
Jesse Rogers Men Category 4 28 / 37
Tyler Cannon Men Category 4 31 / 37
Christopher Woodruff Men Category 3/4 15 / 33
Nick Humphrey Men Category 3/4 26 / 33
Morgan Ryan Men Category 1/2/3 10 / 18

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 4 2009)

Corey Williams Men Junior 15-18 5 / 12
Jessie Rogers Men Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Aasin Taylor Men Junior 15-18 12 / 12
Jonathan Salandi Men Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Paula Rogers Women Master 35+ 8 / 15
Carlyn Lambert-orop Women Category 3/4 7 / 21
Janine Salandi Women Category 3/4 17 / 21
Kendall Ryan Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 9
Dorothy Wong Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 9
Alexis Ryan Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 9
Lisa Crowe Women Category 1/2/3 5 / 9
Rebecca Siegel Women Category 1/2/3 7 / 9
Kevin Ryan Men Master 55+ 10 / 17
Aasin Taylor Men Category 4 1 / 58
Chris Woodruff Men Category 4 8 / 58
Jay Kwan Men Category 4 17 / 58
Sameer Kawash Men Master 35+ 3/4 4 / 37
Jay Kwan Men Category 3/4 40 / 51
Jeff Herring Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 17
Morgan Ryan Men Category 1/2/3 13 / 26
Eric Colton Men Category 1/2/3 20 / 26
Ben Bertiger Men Category 1/2/3 24 / 26

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Sep 27 2009)

Eric Colton Single Speed 3/4 1 / 9
Dorothy Wong Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 3
Eric Colton Men Category 1/2/3 7 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Dorothy Wong Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 11
Eric Colton Men Category 3/4 3 / 34
Morgan Ryan Men Category 1/2/3 12 / 19

Flying B Ranch (Jan 25 2009)

Dorothy Wong Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 2
Ben Bertiger Men Junior Category 15-18 1 / 3
Jon Mason Men Category 3/4 7 / 24
Ben Bertiger Men Category 3/4 8 / 24
Tyler Cannon Open Category Single Speed 6 / 7

El Dorado Park Cross (Jan 18 2009)

Dorothy Wong Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 4
Carlyn Lambert-oropez Women Category 3/4 2 / 2
Jon Mason Men Category 3/4 8 / 34
Tyler Cannon Men Category 3/4 26 / 34

Talley Vine Cross (Jan 11 2009)

Dorothy Wong Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 4
Jon Mason Men Category 3/4 5 / 25
Tyler Cannon Men Category 3/4 19 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 - Santa Cross (Dec 21 2008)

Hannah rae Finchamp Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 2
Erik Volotzky Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 9
Joseph Cowan Junior Boys 15-18 9 / 9

CCCX #6 (Dec 14 2008)

Hannah rae Finchamp Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 3

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11 - High Desert Cross (Dec 14 2008)

Hannah rae Finchamp Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 3

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Kendall Ryan Elite Women 60 / 81
Christie Pleiss Elite Women 69 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Morgan Ryan Junior men 17-18 10 / 35
Kendall Ryan Junior women 17-18 4 / 7
Alexis Ryan Junior women 15-16 1 / 9

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Morgan Ryan Elite Juniors 12 / 19

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Jon Mason Beginner/Category C 2 / 83

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Morgan Ryan Elite Juniors 12 / 27

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Jon Mason Beginner/C 5 / 88

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 30 2008)

Hannah rae Finchamp Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 5

VisitPA.com Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Carolyn Popovic CAT 1/2/3 ELITE WOMEN 1 / 5

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Carolyn Popovic UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 17 / 27

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Cross Religion (Nov 22 2008)

Hannah rae Finchamp Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 3
Ellie Foran Collegiate B Female 2 / 3

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Carolyn Popovic UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 18 / 25

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Morgan Ryan Junior 17-18 17 / 20

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Morgan Ryan Junior 17-18 13 / 24

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: Dam Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Carolyn Popovic Elite Women 6 / 13
Dorothy Wong Elite Women 8 / 13
Kendall Ryan Elite Women 9 / 13
Lisa Crowe Elite Women 10 / 13
Heidi Kanayan Elite Women 13 / 13

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: CICLE Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Morgan Ryan Elite Men 1/2/3 6 / 21
Jonathan Salandi Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 4
Brooke Warner Women 3/4 7 / 14
Rebecca Siegel Women 3/4 8 / 14
Carlyn Lambert-oropez Women 3/4 10 / 14
Natalia Ikemiya Women 3/4 12 / 14
Janine Salandi Women 3/4 14 / 14
April Lembi Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 3
William Lenkeit Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 4
Tak Tsubota Masters Men 35+ 3/4 5 / 17
Sameer Kawash Masters Men 35+ 3/4 10 / 17
Jon Mason Men 3/4 16 / 27
Eric Colton Men 3/4 24 / 27

Convert Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Tyler Cannon Men 4 21 / 29
Ryan Morgan Elite Men 1/2/3 12 / 18
Natalia Ikemiya Women 3/4 8 / 12
April Lembi Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2
Brooke Warner Elite Women 1/2/3 14 / 15
Sam Simmons Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 3
Erik Volotzky Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 3
Sameer Kawash Masters Men 35+ 3/4 7 / 21
Tak Tsubota Masters Men 35+ 3/4 10 / 21
Eric Colton Men 3/4 2 / 22
Jon Mason Men 3/4 12 / 22
Sam Simmons Men 3/4 16 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Rebecca Siegel Women 3/4 4 / 14
Elizabeth Foran Women 3/4 7 / 14
Natalia Ikemiya Women 3/4 10 / 14
Janine Salandi Women 3/4 12 / 14
Morgan Ryan Elite Men 1/2/3 13 / 16
William Lenkeit Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 4
Samir Kawash Singlespeed 4 2 / 10
Tak Tsubota Masters Men 35+ 3/4 21 / 30
Nick Humphrey Men 4 28 / 51
Jonathan Salandi Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 6
Gregory Townsend Cat Fixed Gear Open 7 / 8
April Lembi Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Eric Colton Men 3/4 5 / 30
Gregory Townsend Men 3/4 16 / 30
Jon Mason Men 3/4 20 / 30

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3: Storm the Beach (Oct 19 2008)

Jon Mason Men 4 3 / 21
Rebecca Siegel Women 3/4 4 / 5
April Lembi Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1
Erik Volotzky Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 6
Tak Tsubota Masters Men 35+ 3/4 10 / 10
Eric Colton Men 3/4 9 / 19

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Morgan Ryan A Men 16 / 51

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 - Psycho-Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Morgan Ryan Elite Men 1/2/3 19 / 32
Jonathan Salendi Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 3
Tak Tsubota Masters Men 35+ 3/4 27 / 36
Erik Volotzky Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 8
William Leinkeit Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 8

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Heidi Kanayan Elite Women 30 / 31

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 - The Art of Cross (Sep 21 2008)

William Lenkeit Junior Men 10-14 3 / 10
Jonathan Salandi Junior Men 10-14 6 / 10
Dorothy Wong Women Category 1-3 1 / 8
Kendall Ryan Women Category 1-3 2 / 8
Alexis Ryan Women Category 1-3 4 / 8
Lisa Crowe Women Category 1-3 5 / 8
Jeff Herring Masters 35+ Category 1-3 5 / 22
Jon Stinzel Masters 35+ Category 1-3 11 / 22
Sameer Kawash Singlespeed Category 4 3 / 13
Ben Volotzky Category 4 40 / 69
Tak Tsubota Masters 35+ Category 3-4 47 / 47
Ryan Morgan Category 1-3 8 / 22
Carlyn Lambert-oropez Women Category 3-4 4 / 9
Natalia Ikemiya Women Category 3-4 6 / 9
Shirleen Garcia Women Category 3-4 8 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Christie Pleiss Women 30-34 9 / 23

Southern California Prestige Series #8 (Dec 2 2007)

Jeff Herring Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 7
Erik Volotzky Junior Men 10-14 1 / 1
Ben Bertiger Junior Men 15-18 1 / 3
Jake Snyder Junior Men 15-18 3 / 3
Shannon Castle Women 3/4 1 / 6
Brooke Warner Women 3/4 3 / 6
Carolyn Popovic Elite Women 1/2/3 1 / 6
Dorothy Wong Elite Women 1/2/3 4 / 6
Heidi Kanayan Elite Women 1/2/3 5 / 6
Keli Roberts Masters Women 40+ 2 / 4
Robin Macdonald-foley Masters Women 40+ 3 / 4

SCNCA Championships (Dec 2 2007)

Dorothy Wong Masters Women 35-44 2 / 5
Mandy Eakins Masters Women 35-44 3 / 5
Ankie Trollegard Masters Women 35-44 4 / 5
Alexis Ryan Junior Women 10-14 1 / 2
Jeff Herring Masters Men 35-39 5 / 6
Shannon Castle Women 4 1 / 3
Morgan Ryan Men 3 2 / 6
Carolyn Popovic Elite Women 1/2 2 / 8
Dorothy Wong Elite Women 1/2 3 / 8
Tonya Bray Elite Women 1/2 5 / 8
Ankie Trollegard Elite Women 1/2 6 / 8
Christie Pleiss Elite Women 1/2 7 / 8
Mandy Eakins Elite Women 1/2 8 / 8
Ben Bertiger Junior Men 15-18 1 / 3
Keli Roberts Masters Women 45+ 2 / 3
Robin Macdonald-foley Masters Women 45+ 3 / 3
Erik Volotzky Junior Men 10-14 1 / 2
Beatriz Rodriguez Women 3 1 / 4
Heidi Kanayan Women 3 2 / 4
Kendall Ryan Women 3 3 / 4

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Carolyn Popovic Elite Women 39 18 / 37

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Carolyn Popovic Elite Women 43 26 / 43

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Carolyn Popovic Elite Women 27 7 / 27

Eco Cross (Nov 11 2007)

Jeff Herring Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 13
Ben Bertiger Men 3/4 13 / 34
Erik Volotzky Junior Men 10-14 1 / 4
Ben Bertiger Junior Men 15-18 1 / 1
Brooke Warner Women 3/4 2 / 9
Ivana Gallegos Women 3/4 8 / 9
Tonya Bray Elite Women 1/2/3 2 / 10
Dorothy Wong Elite Women 1/2/3 3 / 10
Christie Pleiss Elite Women 1/2/3 4 / 10
Mandy Eakins Elite Women 1/2/3 5 / 10
Heidi Kanayan Elite Women 1/2/3 6 / 10
Beatriz Rodriguez Elite Women 1/2/3 7 / 10
Ankie Trollegard Elite Women 1/2/3 8 / 10
Robin Macdonald-foley Masters Women 40+ 1 / 4
Keli Roberts Masters Women 40+ 4 / 4

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Carolyn Popovic Elite Women 25 starters 6 / 24

Convert Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Erik Volotzky Junior Men 10-14 1 / 3
Ben Bertiger Junior Men 15-18 2 / 3
Shannon Castle Women 3/4 2 / 6
Brooke Warner Women 3/4 3 / 6
Ivana Gallegos Women 3/4 5 / 6
Tonya Bray Elite Women 1/2/3 2 / 11
Dorothy Wong Elite Women 1/2/3 3 / 11
Christie Pleiss Elite Women 1/2/3 4 / 11
Heidi Kanayan Elite Women 1/2/3 8 / 11
Shannon Castle Elite Women 1/2/3 10 / 11
Robin Macdonald-foley Masters Women 40+ 2 / 5

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Carolyn Popovic Women Cat1/2/3 10 starters 1 / 9

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Carolyn Popovic Elite Women 28 starters 6 / 27

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Carolyn Popovic Elite Women 30 starters 8 / 28

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Carolyn Popovic Category: Women 1/2/3 17 1 / 16