Log In
MFG #6 Woodland Park • Nov 13 2011
6
4
5.5
5
5.5
Overcast, 48 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
4
Moisture
5.5
Accel
5
Tech
5.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Whitaker ELLENSBURG, WA 00:00
2 Scott Healey VASHON, WA 00:07
3 Matthew Simpson SEATTLE, WA 00:13
4 Ryan Clark OAK HARBOR, WA 00:42
5 Ken Dong FISCHER PLUMBING/BYRNEINSEATTLE, WA 00:44
6 David Hale KIRKLAND, WA 00:45
7 Steven Hamling northwest tri and bik 01:16
8 Kristian Mickelson HEKK'D 01:19
9 , miles Thomas scrapmatic 01:29
10 Brian Looper TACOMA, WA 01:31
11 , alex Cosina set coaching 01:36
12 Paul Tassin SEATTLE, WA 01:44
13 Jesiah Bell TBA- THE CYCLING ALLIANCSEATTLE, WA 01:46
14 Andrew Zabel SEATTLE, WA 01:58
15 Andy Raber SUQUAMISH, WA 02:06
16 Christopher Puma soft like kitten 02:14
17 Brian Swan WOODINVILLE, WA 02:26
18 Joshua Welch SEATTLE, WA 02:43
19 Jeremiah Clasen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLINGSEATTLE, WA 02:48
20 John Rombold BELLINGHAM, WA 02:50
21 Kevin Golic NORTH BEND, WA 02:56
22 , zack Piercy husky cycling 03:16
23 Greg Gizinski SEATTLE, WA 03:20
24 Pence Bruce SEATTLE, WA 03:33
25 Andrew Buchayer SEATTLE, WA 04:03
26 Mark Pace SEATTLE, WA 04:14
27 Dan Schmidt SEATTLE, WA 04:25
28 Tyler Tushkov ELLENSBURG SPANDEX MAFIAELLENSBURG, 04:29
29 , david Molloy wedgie 04:53
30 , randal Ramig team wedgie 04:58
31 , bandon Lindley independent 06:08
32 Jeremy Keeton SEATTLE, WA 06:14
33 Russell Fuller SEATTLE, WA 06:18
34 Branden Sherman EVERETT, WA 06:21
35 Chris Roe SEATTLE, WA 06:37
36 Mark Orr SEATTLE, WA 06:42
37 , jay Boynton team wedgie 06:48
38 , andrew Geppert independent 07:17
39 , willard Park 2020 cycle 07:19
40 , jeff Aregger jl velo racing 54:52
41 Stephen Chownin SEATTLE, WA
42 Rob Franco SEATTLE, WA
43 Ken Carroll SEATTLE, WA
44 Bryan Willman KIRKLAND, WA
45 Tom Donnelly LANGLEY, WA
DNF Rick Birdsey cascade bicycle stu
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Butsch SEATTLE, WA 00:00
2 Michelle Carrol SEATTLE, WA 02:37
3 Christine Soja SEATTLE, WA 02:49
4 Ellen Butzel SEATTLE, WA 03:11
5 , julie Piasecki pgs 03:31
6 Charity Fox BELLEVUE, WA 04:11
7 , la' akea Siverts moots fanclub 04:31
8 Bonnie Schueler CARNATION, WA 05:03
9 , jeannine Mackie unattached
10 , alethia Rodriguez independent
11 , amber Hardwick independent
12 Rosemary Donnelly LANGLEY, WA
13 Pamela Schwartz SEATTLE, WA
14 Carisa Kimble SAMMAMISH, WA
15 Laura Cooney SEATTLE, WA
DNF , jane Hudson soft like kitten
Finishers: Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Schmeer MODUS TEST TEAM 00:00
2 Todd Davis AUDI 01:01
3 Warren Mcandrew FISCHER PLUMBING 01:16
4 Jason Jablonski SET COACHING 01:38
5 Matt Hill GARAGE 01:50
6 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 01:56
7 Sean Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 02:02
8 Ian Gerrish NWCC-DIMENSIONAL 02:15
9 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 03:07
10 Chad Berg CYCLE U-POPCAP
11 Gabriel Grant SECOND ASCENT
12 Ryan Perlman KIRKLAND BIKES
13 Damon Pettinger HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING T
14 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING
15 Gentry Mcgrath MR CRAMPY
16 Michael Murdin GARAGE RACING
17 Rory Shackles TURIN BICYCLE SOCIETY
18 Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACK
19 Aaron Turner SECOND ASCENT
20 Jason Dougherty
21 Travis Nease AUDI
DNF Matthew Lynch BYRNE INVENT
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Plant KONA BICYCLES 00:00
2 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HO 00:00
3 Nikos Mills GARAGE RACING 00:38
4 John Alving APEX RACING 01:23
5 Kurt Brown COG NATIVES 01:29
6 David Karman Hagens Berman 01:33
7 Derek Shiers JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER 02:52
8 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISI 03:10
9 Bob Ludeman AUDI 03:22
10 Martin Senkyrik SECOND ASCENT 03:31
11 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER 03:32
12 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 03:59
13 Todd Gallaher UNITED FINANCE 04:36
14 Chris Adolf JL VELO RACING TEAM 05:17
15 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 05:40
16 Mike Donnelly 06:02
17 Rodney Brandon JL VELO/NORTHWEST VELO 06:13
18 Jay Loder MIGHTY RIDERS 06:17
19 Dave Reed HUP UNITED 07:43
20 Rick Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STA 08:01
21 Dl Byron BIKE HUGGER
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Paxson KONA 00:00
2 Steve Fisher REVEL CONSULTING/RAD RAC 01:31
3 Carson Miller HSP/UNTOUCHED WORLD 01:48
4 Kevin Noiles SPORTIQUE 02:51
5 Adam Mcgrath 03:11
6 Doug Reid TEAM STANLEY/PAIN CAVE R 03:14
7 Nolan Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE 03:18
8 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO 03:49
9 Ben Storrar OLD TOWN BICYCLE 04:48
10 Loren Hanson CTINC.COM 04:52
11 Randy Bott CUCINA FRESCA 04:57
12 Eric Atwood BENAROYA RESEARCH INSTIT 05:20
13 Ncik Bennette METLIFE 05:23
14 Benji Perin SECOND ASCENT 05:26
15 Alex Wilson RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 05:40
16 Chris Ellis CYCLING NORTHWEST 05:44
17 Kyle Mcgilvray OLD TOWN BICYCLE 05:52
18 Aaron Mickels CYCLING NORTHWEST 06:10
19 Alan Adams HAGENS BERMAN LLP 06:58
20 Evan Renwick CYCLE U-POPCAP 07:54
21 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT 07:59
22 Lang Reynolds HAGENS BERMAN
23 Michael Pease ELLENSBURG SPANDEX MAFIA
24 Mark Hanson
25 Christopher Wingfield HAGENS BERMAN
26 Ian Terry RAD RACING NW
DNF Cole Cutright JL VELO
DNF Matt Weintraub HAGENS BERMAN
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtenay Mcfadden CYCLING NORTHWEST 00:00
2 Jessica Cutler CUCINA FRESCA 00:26
3 Marsa Daniel TEAM GROUP HEALTH 00:42
4 Kristi Berg CYCLE U-POPCAP 00:59
5 Melanie Lewis CYCLE U-POPCAP 01:30
6 Beth Lyndon-griffith RECYCLED CYCLES 01:44
7 Emily Eggers BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MED 02:39
8 Zivin, julie Robertson HAGENS BERMAN 02:52
9 Kele Murdin GARAGE RACING 03:11
10 Lea Stralka RAGNAROK 03:18
11 Corrie Middleton COLLISION 1 03:26
12 Jodi Connolly BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MED 03:34
13 Jamie Schoenborn RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 03:38
14 Jadine Riley 04:04
15 Naomi Haverlick COG NATIVES 04:19
16 Elizabeth Marzolf RECYCLED CYCLE RACING 04:46
17 Naoko Forderer
18 Ali Ritter
DNF Nicola Mann JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Urakawa FISCHER PLUMBING RACIN 00:00
2 Andrew Bagley SABOURIN WHEELS 00:17
3 Shane Christopher 00:35
4 Rick Stevens MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 00:36
5 Matthew Clark RAGNAROK 00:38
6 Brian Bressler Paincave Cycling 00:53
7 Kevin Miller MAFIA PBR RACING 01:01
8 Jeff Woerner FARE START P/B COBALT 01:07
9 Lane Seeley FARE START P/B COBALT 01:09
10 David Neubeck FANATIK BIKE CLUB 01:10
11 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 01:25
12 Nate Frederickson TEAM STANLEY 01:33
13 Charly George ENDURANCE SPORTS NORTH 01:38
14 Jason Vandersluis ARLBERG SPORTS 01:43
15 LeRoi Smith RAGNAROK RACING 01:44
16 Tim Lewis AUDI 01:46
17 Paul Boivin TEAM STANLEY 01:54
18 Timothy Spence MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 01:57
19 Zack Phillips TEAM STANLEY 01:58
20 Mark Papenhausen ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 01:59
21 Charlie Heggem CIRRUS CYCLES 02:10
22 Dan Becraft MOOTS RACING NW 02:15
23 Parker Lund MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 02:16
24 Matt Soja TEAM STANLEY / PAIN CA 02:18
25 Ryan Harrison 20/20 FUEL 02:26
26 Shannon Kupfer CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 03:06
27 Dominic D'angelo COLLISION 1 03:08
28 "jason Bavuso" BIKESPORT RACING 03:09
29 Mark Eamer STEPDOWN RACING 03:11
30 Dyke, adam Van MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PE 03:15
31 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS ME 03:24
32 Matt Morrisson RTB/NW TRI AND BIKE 03:25
33 James Beieler FANATIK BIKE CO. 03:26
34 Daniel Liberator BIKESPORT RACING 03:32
35 Alex Ebright TEAM STANLEY 03:40
36 Raymond Tse CUCINA FRESCA (SEATTLE 03:46
37 Jason Dudek SECOND ASCENT/STEPDOWN 03:52
38 Jason Glover CUCINA FRESCA 04:04
39 Paul Faestel OLD TOWN 04:06
40 Eric Kamila 04:07
41 Michael Thornton JL VELO RACING TEAM/NO 04:14
42 Vincent Mysliwiec OLD TOWN BICYCLES 04:17
43 Jonathan Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 04:29
44 Bradley Arnold CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING 04:41
45 Rob Born BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS ME 04:47
46 Jim Hirshfield BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS ME 05:00
47 Joseph Ecker FIRST RATE MORTGAGE 05:08
48 Mark Freda ASPEN VELO 05:15
49 Kevin Speltz TEAM RECYCLED CYCLES 05:26
50 Kevin Donnelly 05:36
51 Ryan Vanderloop CORPORE SANO VIKING SP 05:37
52 Matthew Oseto AUDI 06:45
53 Mike Osier OLD TOWN BICYCLE 06:51
54 Brett Clothier-sharman CUCINA FRESCA 07:59
55 Michael Clark PDX MUD WARRIORS 08:56
56 Carl Anton RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 09:25
57 Marco Desimone AUDI 09:27
58 Brennan Marquez 09:33
59 Dave Pearson COLLISION 1
60 Chris Kunin CYCLE U
61 Nathan Kiger CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING
DNF Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED
DNF Aaron Vanderwaal MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rocky Crocker TEAM W.A.R. 00:00
2 George Neffner CYCLING NORTHWEST 00:06
3 Todd Anderson COLISION ONE 00:07
4 Don Wright JL VELO RACING TEAM 00:51
5 Steven Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE 00:54
6 Brian Glass TEAM STANLEY 00:57
7 Chris Jackson AUDI 01:06
8 Christopher Fast BLUE ROOSTER 01:06
9 Brad Laesch 20/20 FUEL 01:23
10 Ron Snyder SET COACHING 01:25
11 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 01:56
12 Tim Wood 20/20 FUEL 02:00
13 Christopher Mendoza OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSO 02:03
14 Randy Daniels SOFA KING 02:04
15 Joe Martin RAGNAROK RACING 02:05
16 David Miller MAFIA RACING 02:37
17 John Herzog ALKI-RUBICON RACING 02:46
18 Jim Brown RAD RACING NW 02:50
19 Francisco Pons FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLIN 02:51
20 Jim O'Brien SECOND ASCENT 02:58
21 Brett Gaspers APEX RACING TEAM 02:59
22 Scott Ramsey SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 03:10
23 Mick Adkisson 03:20
24 Andrew Malakoff RECYCLED CYCLE RACING 03:21
25 Phil Meyer PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 03:22
26 Bob Ling CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM GRA 03:25
27 Bob Agopsowicz CYCLE U 03:37
28 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 03:50
29 Rob Schueler FISCHER PLUMBING/BYRNE 03:54
30 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLIN 04:03
31 Chris Mahan SECOND ASCENT 04:35
32 Josh Smith PLANET BIKE 04:55
33 Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE 05:12
34 Robert Trombley TEAM CNC, POWERED X PEO 05:39
35 Jeff Skov OLD TOWN BICYCLE 05:45
36 Shane Kromrey COLLISION 1 06:04
37 David Mcintosh GIANT NORTHWEST 06:09
38 Mike Doherty CUCINA FRESCA 06:19
39 Tero Pitkanen N/A 06:33
40 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MED 06:35
41 Tom Biehl 20/20 FUEL 06:37
42 John Mchale 20/20 FUEL 14:03
DNF Patrick Tongue TONGUE RACING
DNF Alex Rosenast GARAGE RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cosmic Miller DOUBLE CHECK P/B SAMURAILAKE STEVEN 00:00
2 Kevin Raymond BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDISEATTLE, WA 00:18
3 Brook Watts GREAT DIVIDE CYCLING TEALONGMONT, C 00:59
4 Glen Conley NONE BOTHELL, WA 01:01
5 Buff Hopper DOUBLECHECK EVERETT, WA 01:03
6 David Bennett COLLISION 1 ARLINGTON, 01:06
7 John Roberts PUYALLUP, WA 01:41
8 Barry Johnson JL VELO WOODINVILLE 02:56
9 Eric Mamroth RECYCLED CYCLES SEATTLE, WA 05:21
10 Donald Heirman BICYCLE CENTERS/COLLISIOSNOHOMISH, 06:05
11 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Cupp METHOW CYCLE & SPORT - 00:00
2 Rusty Dodge FANATIK BIKE CO. 00:22
3 Bill Booth TBA RACING 00:31
4 Jason Cemanski APEX RACING 00:37
5 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA/ FELT/ PBR 00:48
6 Conrad Kornmann VIKINGSPORT SEATTLE 03:04
7 Paul Young BREAKAWAY RACING 03:10
8 Leif Olson 03:20
9 Jon Hernandez CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM P/ 03:25
10 David Kirske RAD RACING NW / HAGENS 03:27
11 Bryan Urakawa FISCHER PLUMBING RACING 04:19
12 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM 04:20
13 Patrick Leonard CARBON NEUTRAL CYCLING 04:22
14 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 04:25
15 Nick Brown RECYCLE SHOP 04:27
16 Cleve, will Van RAD RACING NW 04:31
17 Linden Klein 04:36
18 Matt Beers I NEED A NEW TEAM! 04:42
19 Brian Walburn HAGENS-BERMAN LLP CYCLI
20 Nicholas Adsero RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 04:46
21 Ted Schwartz BECHER AND RADSPORT 04:50
22 Marcus Nedelmann APEX RACING TEAM 05:03
23 Justin Berndt NRC/KONA 05:12
24 Daniel Milner BLUE ROOSTERS/SPORTS ME 05:12
25 Clark Rider ALKI-RUBICON RACING 05:17
26 Adam Stern CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 05:18
27 David Volkert DOUBLECHECK 05:19
28 Jason Connell APEX RACING 05:34
29 Andrew Austin OLD TOWN BICYCLE 05:35
30 Alden Kroll HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 05:43
31 Joseph Wasikowski HAGENS-BERMAN LLP CYCLI 06:07
32 Jared Vigil COG NATIVES 06:13
33 Michael Black TEAM STANLEY 06:20
34 Chris Baker APEX RACING 06:22
35 Jeff Hudak 06:30
36 Iii, niels Thogersen TEAM STANLEY 06:31
37 Kurt Litsinger APEX RACING 06:33
38 Josh Mitchell COG NATIVES 06:43
39 Eric Cockrell STAGE 17 RACING/ / TEAM 06:46
40 Aaron Griffith JL VELO RACING TEAM 07:00
41 Erik Turner RECYCLED CYCLED RACING 07:01
42 Justin Claassen UNATTACHED 07:14
43 Jeff Nettles RECYCLED CYCLES 07:46
44 Will Fernyhough FISCHER PLUMBING 07:54
45 Nicholas Barile CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM P/ 08:24
46 Jacob Stewart 08:26
47 Dave Stanton CUCINA FRESCA 08:37
48 Michael Prater HAGENS BERMAN LLP
49 D Parsons MR CRAMPY'S
50 Adam Ales
51 David Yamamoto JL VELO RACING TEAM
52 Joe Goldberg HUH?
DNF Liam Bradshaw RECYCLED CYCLES
DNF Edward Rosenberg APEX RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andi Zolton GROUP HEALTH 00:00
2 Tamara Donnelly GREGG'S TREK 00:10
3 Lara Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 00:28
4 Ann Mitchell OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSO 00:29
5 Gina Estep 00:35
6 Ivy Audrain NRO
7 Carrie Eller GREGG'STREK RACING 01:23
8 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 01:27
9 Alexie Montaland FARE START P/B COBALT MO 01:29
10 Elsa Sargent LOSST 02:19
11 Molly Martin RAGNAROK RACING 02:20
12 Heidi Wood ALKI/RUBICON 02:35
13 Heather Westfall 02:47
14 Rachel Mclain-rollins OLD TOWN BICYCLE 03:17
15 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 03:18
16 Carlie Spence MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR 03:20
17 Krysia Pohl YOUR TEAM NAME HERE 03:30
18 Rebecca Jensen CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLU 04:00
19 Shannon Green MCCLOUD CONSTRUCTION 04:27
20 Suzie Hodges CYCLING NORTHWEST 04:57
21 Larisa Wade CBC RACING/OLY ORTHO 05:55
22 Arielle Furtado HONEY BADGER 06:49
23 Kat Reinhart 07:00
24 Cindy Phillips INDEPENDENT 07:18
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jc Ramirez 00:00
2 Martin Turek AUDI 00:12
3 Scott Barr JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER 00:16
4 Jeffrey Miller 00:25
5 Jason Connell APEX RACING 00:26
6 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLIN 00:46
7 Nick Leggett TEAM WEDGIE 00:50
8 Peter Tang NWCC-DIMENSIONAL 00:51
9 Edward Roberts 00:53
10 Chris Mcnulty TEAM WEDGIE 00:57
11 Todd Allen 01:29
12 Jason Dul SOFT LIKE KITTEN 01:31
13 Erik Hundley MOTOFISH RACING 01:33
14 Martin Dubek NWCC-DIMENSIONAL 01:33
15 Jim Bowes 01:35
16 , jr., greg Dempsey 01:36
17 Luis Vargas SECOND ASCENT 01:39
18 Michael Rausch RAUSCH'S COGS AND SPROC 01:44
19 Willard Ostrander LA VELOCITY 01:48
20 Adam Blexrud 01:49
21 Randy Manion FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLIN 02:17
22 David Lasartemeeks 02:30
23 Michael Trentalange 20/20 FUEL 02:35
24 Lee Brunz BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MED 02:36
25 Stephen Bentsen SOUL SPORT 02:43
26 Patrick Dean CUCINA FRESCA 02:45
27 Travis Fulton MOTOFISH RACING 02:52
28 Craig Maddox 02:59
29 Sean Horita MOTOFISH RACING 03:03
30 Ken Austin ELLENSBURG SPANDEX MAFI 03:05
31 Scott Mcnees 03:06
32 Edward Rubio 03:07
33 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN
34 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 03:22
35 Caleb Banta-green 03:24
36 Lars Pedersen JL VELO RACING TEAM 03:25
37 Byron Dailey 03:31
38 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 03:33
39 Joseph Coats 03:35
40 George Mount
41 Joe Herold 03:43
42 Matt Molzan OLD TOWN BICYCLE 03:46
43 Alex Gentile ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 03:47
44 Dave Kimble WESTERN WATERPROOFING 03:52
45 Matthew Dilligan 03:53
46 Euan Robertson N/A 03:53
47 Craig Goodmanson MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 03:54
48 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MED 03:56
49 Jason Weekes TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 03:57
50 Mike Hahn TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 03:58
51 Larry Steinberg MR CRAMPY'S 04:00
52 Sebastian Kimura SOFT LIKE KITTEN 04:05
53 Sven Koehler ONE LAP WONDER 04:09
54 Alan Werstler SOFT LIKE KITTEN
55 Kris Welm 04:18
56 Peter Eby 04:20
57 Joshua Warborg 04:36
58 Peter Benarcik 04:43
59 Brent Perez 04:45
60 Mark Cannon INDEPENDENT 05:09
61 Jason Karls 05:19
62 Scott Tongue TONGUE RACING 05:37
63 Marty Thomas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 05:38
64 Mike Ermak LB MARKETING 05:41
65 Douglas Chapman 05:48
66 Greg Chapdelaine Endurance Sports NW 05:55
67 Kevin Fujii SELF SPONSORED 05:59
68 Andrew Houston UNATTACHED 06:01
69 John Bennitt 06:06
70 Steven Hamling NORTHWEST TRI AND BIKE 06:21
71 Seth Schwartz 06:38
72 Nathan Davis 06:43
73 James Rial 06:47
74 Jeremiah Clasen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLIN 06:47
75 David Smith 06:58
76 Oscar Brain CUCINA FRESCA 06:59
77 Frank Colich CUCINA FRESCA 07:00
78 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 07:02
79 Geoffrey Nelson TEAM WEDGIE 07:05
80 Greg Johnson OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STA 07:09
81 Grant Harrington ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 07:11
82 Jeff Erbstein 07:17
83 Travis Daniel MR. CRAMPY MULTISPORT 07:34
84 Jason Land FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLIN 07:51
85 Michael Ipsen 07:59
86 Mark Lovre 08:19
87 Scott Zorn 08:27
88 Ian Horton 08:32
89 Dave Bandstra 08:36
90 John Chelico 08:39
91 Steven Withycombe SOFT LIKE KITTEN 09:34
92 Dan Labuda GARAGE 09:56
93 Neely Jerry
94 Michael Clark PDX MUD WARRIORS
95 Geoffrey Grosenbach
96 Casey Cramer
97 Colin Ferguson TRIPOWER
DNF Mikael Christensen
DNF Ryan Whitehead
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hubbard AUDI
2 Paul Claeys EASTGATE 02:56
3 Mark Portin CUCINA FRESCA 03:18
4 Jim Toye ENDURANCE SPORTS NORTHW 03:21
5 Trever Bushnell INDUSTRY BIKES 03:31
6 Alex Votry BLUE ROOSTER 03:33
7 Joel Dodds ESNW 03:34
8 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLIN 03:36
9 Ron Vollbrecht ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 03:43
10 Peter Barlow OLD TOWN BICYCLE 03:51
11 John Bissell 03:59
12 Michael Marler 04:02
13 Earl Zimmermann
14 Tom Fryer FANATIK BIKE CO. 04:45
15 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER 05:28
16 Ian Searle EASTGATE CYCLING CLUB 05:31
17 Dave Queen 20/20 FUEL 05:38
18 Sean Cissell MR CRAMPY'S 05:41
19 Paul Dinger CUCINA FRESCA 05:43
20 Chris Lagerberg BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MED 05:48
21 Greg Arden APEX RACING 05:54
22 David Farrell 20/20 FUEL 05:56
23 Alex Rising FISCHER PLUMBING JET CI 05:57
24 Michael Hodgins 05:59
25 Ken Finch TEAM S&M 06:00
26 Randy Barkhurst 06:03
27 Bob Mcgee BYRNE INVENT 06:08
28 Christopher Fontecchio UNATTACHED 06:10
29 Brian Boram 06:18
30 Dan Arildson JL VELO 06:33
31 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 06:34
32 Thas Capell PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 06:37
33 Joe Platzner SOFT LIKE KITTEN 06:44
34 Steve Ellis BLUE ROOSTER 06:47
35 Mark Holzman 06:48
36 Ken Dong FISCHER PLUMBING/BYRNEI 06:56
37 Dan Zurawski 07:00
38 Todd Gill TEAM DOUBLECHECK 07:02
39 Jeffrey Coopersmith CUCINA FRESCA 07:12
40 Scott Ritischer HOWARD CREEK BREWERY 07:23
41 Mark Jenkins TEAM S&M 07:25
42 Bill Koonce FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLIN 07:28
43 Nelson Jay FARE START P/B COBALT M 07:35
44 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 07:39
45 Ji Kodjababian FISCHER PLUMBING 08:04
46 Scott Cary VIKINGSPORT SEATTLE 08:08
47 Jim Sallee ZEITGEIST RACING 08:09
48 Derin Bluhm TONGUE RACING / ER PROP 08:10
49 David Preston MR CRAMPY'S 08:12
50 Greg Lewis 08:45
51 John Marken 08:50
52 John Sullivan 08:53
53 Chris Klemczyk 09:01
54 Perry Felker RALEIGH 09:17
55 Paul Camera SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 09:29
56 Scott Sowle FCA ENDURANCE 09:39
57 Chris Gross 09:50
58 Richard Long TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 00:00
59 Tim Mccormick BYRNE INVENT / FISHER P
60 Tim Abell
61 Bill Zimmerman CUCINA FRESCA
62 Kevin Markham CLASSIC CYCLE
63 Daniel Condreay CYCLE THERAPY-4 CORNERS
DNF Daniel Haller
DNF Bob Bliss
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Purcell FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLIN 00:00
2 Dennis Stumpp BD ROOFING 00:40
3 Paul Gissing CROSSNIACS 01:00
4 Charlie Vanzandt DOUBLECHECK 01:24
5 David Fette HAGENS BERMAN 01:26
6 Scott Selfridge 01:53
7 Scott Moore DOUBLECHECK 01:54
8 Scott Holmes 02:19
9 Roland Goeckel DOUBLECHECK 03:28
10 Thom De buys DOUBLECHECK
11 Mike Nelson DOUBLECHECK
12 Tom O'hara N/A
13 Bill Alsup SOFT LIKE KITTEN
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Kauper FARESTART P/B COBLAT MORSEATTLE, WA 00:00
2 Nicholas Moroz-koops FISCHER PLUMBING/BYRNEINKENMORE, WA 00:02
3 Allen Butler SECOND ASCENT SEATTLE, WA 00:12
4 Mike Foster SEATTLE, WA 00:15
5 Jason Connell APEX RACING BELLEVUE, W 00:37
6 Timothy Scheumann U. WASHINGTON SEATTLE, WA 01:01
7 Jacob Heitman SELAH, WA 01:06
8 Ezra Kahn UW HUSKIES SEATTLE, WA 01:08
9 Tony Blazejack SCCA / STARBUCKS SEATTLE, WA 01:09
10 Rusty Pruden MR CRAMPY'S KIRKLAND, W 01:12
11 Evan Geary JL VELO RACING TEAM SEATTLE, WA 01:13
12 Mike Clark KIRKLAND, WA 01:17
13 Dean Jasper FARE START P/B COBALT MOBELLEVUE, W 01:18
14 Bob Bautista TBA RACING SEATTLE, WA 01:27
15 Miles Frank HAMMER NUTRITION SEATTLE, WA 01:28
16 Scott Rhodes SEATTLE, WA 01:49
17 Justin Calvo SCCA / STARBUCKS SEATTLE, WA 01:53
18 Jeff Dunn SCCA / STARBUCKS SEATTLE, WA 01:55
19 Eben Sargent SEATTLE, WA 01:57
20 Christopher Murphy BYRNE INVENT SEATTLE, WA 01:59
21 Ayden Young REVEL / RAD RACING NW OLYMPIA, WA 02:05
22 Kyle Sweeney REVEL CONSULTING/RAD RACOLYMPIA, WA 02:07
23 John Sun WOODINVILLE BICYCLE SEATTLE, WA 02:09
24 Cody Young ENDURANCE SPORTS NORTHWEEVERETT, WA 02:11
25 Andrew Laughlin SEATTLE, WA 02:12
26 Michael Rabas WOODINVILLE BICYCLE WOODINVILLE 02:14
27 Matt Kreger SEATTLE, WA 02:15
28 Theo Arden (was 155) JL VELO SEATTLE, WA 02:17
29 Mark Villegas BIKE HUGGER SEATTLE, WA 02:21
30 Charlie Clay SOFT LIKE KITTEN SEATTLE, WA 02:39
31 Brandon Schumacher JL VELO KIRKLAND, W 02:42
32 Ryan Miller BROADMARK REDMOND, WA 02:43
33 Ryan Dean FARE START P/B COBALT MOSEATTLE, WA 02:44
34 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 02:46
35 Micah Middleton COLLISION 1 SNOHOMISH, 02:47
36 Tiff Koehn FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLINGSEATTLE, WA 02:52
37 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE SUMNER, WA 02:55
38 Rory Jack HUSKY CYCLING SEATTLE, WA 03:01
39 Chris Baker APEX RACING SEATTLE, WA 03:05
40 Carsten Croff SECOND ASCENT SEATTLE, WA 03:08
41 Jake Ricker SOFT LIKE KITTEN SEATTLE, WA 03:12
42 Erik Berkas ELLENSBURG, WA 03:18
43 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE FIFE, WA 03:21
44 Joe Gray N/A SEATTLE, WA 03:22
45 Robert Zwiebel SEATTLE, WA 03:23
46 Ryan Campbell SEATTLE, WA 03:25
47 Adam Hitch SEATTLE, WA 03:27
48 Sam Dodd SCCA / STARBUCKS SEATTLE, WA 03:36
49 Andrew Mcewan SEATTLE, WA 03:37
50 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING SEATTLE, WA 03:42
51 Jordan Jackson BELLEVUE, WA 03:55
52 Alex Horvath PACIFIC BICYCLES SAMMAMISH, 03:58
53 Chris Mcnulty TEAM WEDGIE SEATTLE, WA 04:02
54 Tanner Patnode RAD RACING KENT, WA 04:10
55 Matthew Sipple TEAM BEER'D SEATTLE, WA 04:15
56 Nick Leggett TEAM WEDGIE SEATTLE, WA 04:17
57 Nick Spang SOUL SPORT SEATTLE, WA 04:27
58 John Ayres BICYCLEATTORNEY.COM HILLSBORO, 04:58
59 Chris Foertsch SEATTLE, WA 04:59
60 Dieter Laskowski SEATTLE, WA 05:01
61 Peter Odonnell NORTH BEND, WA 05:03
62 Colin Northcraft SEATTLE, WA 05:05
63 Pj Bauser HAGENS BERMAN SEATTLE, WA 05:06
64 Tyler Miller SEATTLE, WA 05:08
65 Jue England JOHNNG SPROCKETS DUPONT, WA 05:09
66 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING SEATTLE, WA 05:13
67 Ryan Stucky ENDURANCE SPORTS NW MUKILTEO, W 05:18
68 Jim Maddock UW CYCLING SEATTLE, WA 05:23
69 Colin Ferguson TRIPOWER BELLINGHAM, 05:24
70 Kyle Griggs SEATTLE, WA 05:26
71 Benjamin Riedesel SEATTLE, WA 05:27
72 Richard Hale RECYCLED CYCLES RACING SEATTLE, WA 05:29
73 John Mckay SEATTLE, WA 05:31
74 Michael Correa VIKING SPORT ISSAQUAH, W 05:34
75 Bryan Reichert MR CRAMPY'S SEATTLE, WA 06:03
76 Kyle Foss IC3 NW SEATTLE, WA 06:10
77 Blake Davidson SEATTLE, WA 06:15
78 Alex Gentile ENDURANCE SPORTS NW LYNNWOOD, W 06:16
79 Eric Delacorte TACOMA, WA 06:38
80 Christopher Carter BREAKAWAY RACING SEATTLE, WA 06:56
81 Jacob Sheppard SEATTLE, WA 07:01
82 Will Muehlhausen JL VELO BOTHELL, WA 07:19
83 Silas Strickland SEATTLE, WA 07:21
84 Mark Greenwalt BOTHEL, WA 07:42
85 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING SEATTLE, WA 07:46
86 Daniel Jaffe RECYCLED CYCLES SEATTLE, WA 07:48
87 Anders Pedersen JL VELO RACING TEAM SNOHOMISH, 07:49
88 Chris Webb BLACK DIAMOND, W 07:56
89 Allen Bergeron SEATTLE, WA 08:01
90 Waring Mike MULTISPORT MINISTRIES PORT ORCHAR 08:14
91 Linus Clark PDX MUD WARRIORS PORTLAND, O 08:55
92 Nicholas Viriving COLLISION 1 AUBURN, WA 09:02
93 Bertrand Hauss STARBUCKS/SCCA LYNNWOOD, W 09:15
94 Rory Seiter SEATTLE, WA 09:20
95 Christian Shafer APEX RACING ISSAQUAH, W 09:40
96 Chase Talbot SEATTLE, WA 09:51
97 Glenn Shackatanu
98 Marc Richardson BYRNE INVENT
99 Joe Pasteris
100 David Brunelle
101 Cole Jensen PACIFIC BICYCLE
102 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK
103 Louis Ratner
104 Chris Templin
105 Ron Funston OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATBLACK DIAMO
106 Urquidez Aaron
107 Mike Nelson DOUBLECHECK
108 David Rinne
109 Aaron Mcadie
110 David Anderson
111 John Mcnamara
112 Jeremiah Winghart
113 Jesse Keating TACOMA CYCLOCROSS
DNF Jonathan Quon TEAM CTHULHU
DNF Simon Overbey
DNF Danny Grady COG NATIVES
DNF Michael Tankus RECYCLED CYCLES
DNF Dyame Lemming SECOND ASCENT
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 36   Cat ?: 70  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Steen INDUSTRY BIKES - SEATTLESEATTLE, WA 00:00
2 Kate Ayres BICYCLEATTORNEY.COM
3 Tina Wang SCCA / STARBUCKS SEATTLE, WA 00:07
4 Rebecca Carew RECYCLED CYCLES SEATTLE, WA 00:11
5 Laura Todd SABOURIN WHEELS SEATTLE, WA 00:19
6 Theresa Harding SCCA / STARBUCKS SEATTLE, WA 00:28
7 Allison Linnell UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTONSEATTLE, WA 00:31
8 Erin Danielson TEAM GROUP HEALTH SEATTLE, WA 00:41
9 Elise Wright MOTOFISH RACING SEATTLE, WA 00:54
10 Jennifer Harrington MUKILTEO, WA 00:57
11 Brianne Kwasny STARBUCKS SEATTLE, WA 01:04
12 Alexandra Mckay CYCLE U SEATAC, WA 01:08
13 Katie Ellis BOTHELL, WA 01:10
14 Leina Tani CUCINA FRESCA SEATTLE, WA 01:16
15 Traca Neely BOTHELL, WA 01:24
16 Eva Wong BLUE ROOSTER SMC SEATTLE, WA 01:26
17 Lori Surges CUCINA FRESCA SEATTLE, WA 01:27
18 Pam Massey BIKE HUGGER SEATTLE, WA 01:30
19 Sarah Atwood GROUP HEALTHCARE SEATTLE, WA 02:11
20 Sara Rades rhodes TEAM GROUP HEALTH SEATTLE, WA 02:14
21 Jenny Dallas BIKESALE.COM SEATTLE, WA 02:37
22 Melissa Desimone BIKESALE.COM
23 Nicole Weiss BRYNE/INVENT
24 Carrie Youngblood RECYCLE SHOP/IRON HORSE ELLENSBURG,
25 Christie Fix BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDISEATTLE, WA
26 Colleen Sullivan MR CRAMPY'S
27 Cari Sponaugle
28 Andrea Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER
29 Eileen Kutscha CUCINA FRESCA
30 Sabrina Hendrick
31 Robbie Phillips
32 Dagmar Rehse
33 Britt Freda
34 Alyson Indrunas JACK'S BICYCLE CENTER
35 Adrienne Moore
36 Deborah Rubens CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING TESEATTLE, WA
37 Kelly Mccusker
38 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH
39 Eyk, stephanie Van MR CRAMPY'S
40 Erin Alving UNATTACHED
41 Valerie Davis MR CRAMPY'S MULTISPORT
42 Dawn Mcconaghy CUCINA FRESCA
43 Hilary Paris PARIS MOVEMENT AND NUTRISEATTLE, WA
44 Tracey Gramenz INDEPENDENT
45 Lara Rogers BLUE ROOSTER
46 Sophie Kimura SOFT LIKE KITTEN
47 Cindee Johnson OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STATPUYALLUP, W
48 Kelly Purnell TEAM GROUP HEALTH
49 Amanda Stoneham
50 Karissa Weeks
51 Jess Scott GROUP HEALTH
52 Mandie Majerrs SOUL SPORT
53 Eden Whitmire PLANET BIKE
54 Angela Cudone-sheridan SCCA / STARBUCKS
55 Karen Blankenship TEAM GROUP HEALTH
56 Mojdeh Hamidi
57 Tatyana Yagolnikob
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Walentynowicz REVEL RAD RACING 02:56
2 Alastair Magun RAD RACING 03:14
3 Matt Adolf JL VELO RACING TEAM
4 George Cretu JL VELO
5 Jakob Buchanan
6 Alexander Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLES
7 Logan Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE
8 Sam Zivin JL VELO
9 Dustin Lind CYCLE U
10 Nathan Sponaugle ENDURANCE SPORTS NORTH W
11 Calum Doherty
12 Nathan Morrisson RAD RACING
13 Jack Spranger MOTOFISH RACING
14 Holden Berg CYCLE UNIVERSITY
15 Ethan Grassley
16 Adrian Magun RAD RACING
17 Brennan Hodgins
18 Luca Szyperski REVEL RAD RACING NORTHWE
19 Ryan Lewis INDEPENDENT
20 Adam Kowalchyk
21 Alex Steigenga
22 Ethan Papenhausen COLLISION 1
23 Milo Webster
DNF Jack Arildson
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB ST 00:00
2 Jarrett Aregger JL VELO RACING TEAM 00:57
3 Mitchell Thornton JL VELO RACING/NORTHWE 01:52
4 Lewis Whiley REVEL CONSULTING RAD R 02:05
5 Cooper Rombold 02:24
6 Henry Geary JL VELO RACING TEAM 02:30
7 Linus Clark PDX MUD WARRIORS 03:25
8 Iv, george Jackson OLD TOWN BICYCLES 03:41
9 Brayden Buchanan REVEL / RAD RACING NW 04:19
10 Steven Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB ST 04:25
11 Logan Roy 04:57
12 Mavrik Weimer REVEL / RAD RACING NW 05:14
13 Davis Canfield-cole 05:40
14 Ian O'connell JL VELO 06:18
15 Liam Voorhees 06:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Frank HAMMER NUTRITION 00:00
2 Kody Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB STAT 00:54
3 Erik Pitkanen RAD RACING 01:37
4 Mike Jors JL VELO RACING TEAM 02:06
5 Forrest Golic COMPASS OUTDOORS 02:28
6 Matthew Wilkinson REVEL CONSULTING/RAD RAC 02:51
7 Andrew Wittwer OLD TOWN BICYCLE 03:30
8 Luke Grant JL VELO RACING TEAM 04:10
9 Trey Thornton JL VELO RACING/NORTHWEST 04:33
10 Alec Bluhm TONGUE RACING / ER PROPE 05:07
11 Erik Philipson ASC RACING/REDLINE 08:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Gizinski 00:00
2 Addison Leckrone BD RACING 00:09
3 Camryn Tongue TONGUE RACING 02:09
4 Klara Gaspers 06:05
DNF Payton Mcmillan
DNF Claire Snyder BD RACING
DNF Anna Kowalchyk
DNF Darby Schueler FISCHER PLUMBING/BYRNE
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Doherty 00:00
2 Lauren Park 2020 CYCLE 52:01
3 Sarah Wood 20/20 FUEL
4 Sara Bluhm TONGUE RACING / ER PROP
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Gregg BLUE ROOSTER RACING/THE SEATTLE, WA 00:00
2 Angela Mysliwiec OLD TOWN BICYCLES
3 Jitka Cole SCCA / STARBUCKS
4 Jill Ramsey FISCHER PLUMBING
5 Jane Matera ALKI/RUBICON
6 Kim Birgh-pitkanen TEAM GROUP HEALTH
7 Jennifer Lill BIKESALE.COM
8 Erin Simms DOWNSOUND RACING
9 Bryn Black
10 Claire Kline TEAM DOUBLECHECK
11 Mary Powers
DNF Kristen Crupi RAGNAROK RACING
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Myers HODALA 00:00
2 Ian Mackie ALKI/RUBICON 00:02
3 Connolly Brendan BLUE ROOSER/ SPORTS MEDI
4 Seth Davis ALKI/RUBICON 01:07
5 Travis Keen AUDI CYCLING 01:20
6 Nat Pellman HODALA 01:21
7 Patrick Monteith HODALA 01:23
8 Aaron Huebner HODALA 01:37
9 Greg Heath HODALA 01:40
10 Anthony Dickson SECOND ASCENT 01:41
11 Sally Fornes HODALA 01:43
12 Landon Erickson TEAM STANLEY 01:43
13 Doug Graver RAGNAROK RACING 01:44
14 Phillip Buffington BLUE ROOSTER 01:46
15 Maxwell Kullaway 333FAB FACTORY TEAM 01:49
16 Mike Gile FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 01:52
17 Ian Mensher KELLER ROHRBACK CYCLING 01:52
18 Jeff Aken 01:54
19 John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 02:00
20 Randy Salamon HODALA 02:10
21 David Cook OLD TOWN BICYCLES/STATE 02:13
22 Josh Stowell DROP N ZONE 02:28
23 David Loetterle RECYCLED CYCLES RACING S 02:29
24 John Stambaugh ALKI/RUBICON 02:38
25 David Stonich ALKI/RUBICON 02:44
26 James Weigand SECOND ASCENT/RAGNOROK 02:48
27 Bart Sanderson BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDI 02:49
28 Pete Groblewski RITTE RACING 02:52
29 Glenn Soja TEAM STANLEY 02:55
30 Derik Archibald OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSO 03:00
31 Christopher Green HAGENS BERMAN 03:04
32 Jim Bowes 03:12
33 Zach Daab HUP UNITED 03:16
34 Josh Cohen SOFT LIKE KITTEN 03:17
35 Benjamin Smith SECOND ASCENT 03:18
36 Dan Becraft MOOTS RACING NW 03:19
37 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER SMC 03:20
38 Paul Boivin TEAM STANLEY 03:26
39 Justin Seckel 03:30
40 Ryan Smith 03:31
41 Matt Mcclung HODALA 03:36
42 Raymond Tse CUCINA FRESCA (SEATTLE S 03:48
43 Ben Boyce 03:49
44 Christian Folk HODALA 03:58
45 Jason Goodman SWIFT INDUSTRIES 04:33
46 Erik Rath SOFT LIKE KITTEN 04:51
47 Hahn Rossman ALKI/RUBICON 04:57
48 James Cooke HODALA 04:58
49 Jordan Crump MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/PEDA 05:00
50 Sean Cameron DARK HORSE RACING 05:01
51 Kevin Menard TRAITOR CYCLES 05:05
52 Alex Rohde