Log In

Team Overview: ASC RACING/REDLINE

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Ruben Sparks Junior Boys 2003-2005 32 / 33

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Ruben Sparks Junior Boys 2002-2004 44 / 46

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Ruben Sparks Junior Boys 2002-2004 33 / 36

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Erik Philipson JR BOYS 15-16 11 / 11

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Erik Philipson JR BOYS 13 14 10 / 12

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Erik Philipson CAT 4 MEN 125 / 128

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Erik Philipson CAT 4 MEN 57 / 57

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Erik Philipson Cat 4 Men 82 / 96
Erik Philipson Jr Boys 13-14 14 / 14

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Avi Mahan Cat 3 Men 21 / 54
Colin Krebsbach Cat 3 Men 30 / 54
Evan Renwick Cat 3 Men 38 / 54
Jarrett Aregger Jr Boys 13-14 5 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Cole Cutright Men Junior 17-18 22 / 32

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Jerry Cutright Men Master 45-49 65 / 113
Colin Krebsbach Men Junior 15-16 11 / 50
Mike Jors Men Junior 13-14 33 / 36
Mitchell Thornton Men Junior 10-12 11 / 23
Jarrett Aregger Men Junior 10-12 12 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Colin Krebsbach Men - B - 10-29 46 / 39

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Evan Geary Junior Men 10-14 8 / 17
Jarrett Aregger Junior Men 10-14 9 / 17
Mike Jors Junior Men 10-14 10 / 17
Henry Geary Junior Men 10-14 15 / 17
Jerry Cutright Master Men 45+ 49 / 93
Colin Krebsbach Junior Men 15-16 1 / 8

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Jarrett Aregger Junior Men 10-14 7 / 19
Mike Jors Junior Men 10-14 9 / 19
Jerry Cutright Master Men 45+ 49 / 106
Colin Krebsbach Junior Men 15-16 2 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Jonathan Yovell Men SSP 21 / 35
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 14
Colin Krebsbach Men 3 6 / 122
Cole Cutright Men 3 12 / 122
Evan Renwick Men 3 32 / 122
Clinton Anderson Men 3 117 / 122

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Evan Geary Junior Boys 13-14 2 Laps 3 / 8
Cole Cutright Men 3 18 / 38
Evan Renwick Men 3 31 / 38
Colin Krebsbach Men 3 34 / 38
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 2 / 18
Erik Philipson Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 11 / 18

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Avi Mahan Cat 4 Men 26 / 70
Evan Geary Cat 4 Men 62 / 70
Mitchell Thornton Jr Boys 10-12 1 / 11
Jarrett Aregger Jr Boys 10-12 2 / 11

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Jonathan Yovell Men SSP 8 / 10
Cole Cutright Jr 1/2/3 1 / 2
David Yamamoto Jr 1/2/3 2 / 2
Colin Krebsbach Men 3 3 / 15
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 10/12 1 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Jonathan Yovell Singlespeed Men 17 / 22
Evan Geary Junior Boys 13-14 2 Laps 15 / 16
Sam Swan Cat 4 GrpA 34 / 46
Colin Krebsbach Men 3 3 / 62
Cole Cutright Men 3 22 / 62
Evan Renwick Men 3 30 / 62
Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 2 / 20
Erik Philipson Junior Boys 10-12 2 Lap 10 / 20

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 2 / 22
Erik Philipson Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 14 / 22
Evan Geary Junior Boys 13-14 2 Laps 1 / 12
Colin Krebsbach Men 3 6 / 48
Evan Renwick Men 3 13 / 48
Cole Cutright Men 3 35 / 48

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Evan Geary Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 11
Colin Krebsbach Men 3 6 / 61
Evan Renwick Men 3 26 / 61
Cole Cutright Men 3 59 / 61
Sam Swan Cat 4 GrpB 18 / 22

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake - Juniors (Oct 18 2009)

Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 5 / 16
Erik Philipson Junior Boys 10-12 2 Laps 11 / 16
Evan Geary Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 12

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Colin Krebsbach Men 3 4 / 68
Evan Renwick Men 3 25 / 68
Cole Cutright Men 3 58 / 68
Clinton Anderson Men 3 61 / 68

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Jarrett Aregger Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 22
Erik Philipson Junior Boys 10-12 8 / 22
Cole Cutright Men 3 14 / 59
Evan Renwick Men 3 37 / 59
Colin Krebsbach Men 3 51 / 59
Evan Geary Junior 13-14 1 / 14

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Avi Mahan Cat 4 Men 11 / 35
Jonathan Youell Single Speed Men 41 / 41
Jarrett Aregger Jr Boys 10-12 1 / 7

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Avi Mahan Cat 4 Men 37 / 64
Sam Swan Cat 4 Men 52 / 64
Evan Renwick Cat 3 Men 28 / 41
Jonathan Youell Single Speed Men 40 / 44
Jarrett Aregger Jr Boys 10-12 1 / 19
Erik Philipson Jr Boys 10-12 7 / 19

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Evan Geary Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 15
Jarrett Aregger Junior 10-12 1 / 19
Erik Philipson Junior 10-12 12 / 19
Colin Krebsbach Men 3 18 / 57
Cole Cutright Men 3 38 / 57
Evan Renwick Men 3 53 / 57
Jerry Cutright Men 1/2 45+ 14 / 14
Sam Swan Cat 4B 28 / 33

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Kyle Howlett JUNIOR MEN 13/14 4 / 10
Luke Grant JUNIOR MEN 13/14 10 / 10
Colin Krebsbach CAT 3 MEN 38 / 38
Cole Cutright JUNIOR MEN 17/18 4 / 8
Clinton Anderson JUNIOR MEN 17/18 6 / 8
Evan Renwick JUNIOR MEN 17/18 7 / 8
Jerry Cutright MASTERS MEN 45+ CAT-3 15 / 27
Colin Krebsbach JUNIOR MEN 15/16 3 / 12
Avi Mahan JUNIOR MEN 15/16 6 / 12

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Jerry Cutright Master Men 3 35+ 61 / 82
Colin Krebsbach Men 3 20 / 80
Cole Cutright Men 3 41 / 80

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Colin Krebsbach CAT 3 MEN 34 / 38
Sam Swan CAT 4 MEN 34 / 56
Clinton Anderson JUNIOR BOYS & GIRLS 17-18 2 / 2

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ruben Sparks 3
Erik Philipson 2