Log In
Kings CX Day 2 • Oct 24 2021 • Deerfield Township, OH
5.4
5.4
4.9
5.1
4.4
Rain, 56 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
5.4
Moisture
4.9
Accel
5.1
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 20:54
2 Matthew Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo 23
3 Ethan Brown Midwest Devo 27
4 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 1:20
5 Jack Helvie Midwest Devo 1:46
6 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers 2:12
7 Clark Johnson Sfw Junior Devo 2:41
8 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo 2:52
9 Jackson Clary Midwest Devo s.t.
10 Ethan Clements Midwest Devo 3:14
11 Ava White Aw5 Racing 4:59
12 Evie Alvarado Midwest Devo 5:33
13 Cole Moran Lionhearts 5:53
14 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts Junior Racing s.t.
15 Charles Principe Northeast Hvac Solutions 6:01
16 Elliott Thonnerieux Lionhearts Junior Racing 6:04
17 Isabela Fronk Lionhearts 6:16
18 Josie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 6:22
19 Maxwell Casteel Lionhearts 6:45
20 Dylan Skinner Lionhearts Junior Racing s.t.
21 Claire Thonnerieux Lionhearts Junior Racing 6:51
22 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 7:25
23 Quinn Peconga Midwest Devo s.t.
24 Clara Engel Long Tail Creative 7:46
25 Juliette Dennedy Boulder Junior Cycling 8:05
26 Maor Ben-yosef Shenanigans Cycling 8:13
27 Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts 8:21
28 Braydon Gierman Shenanigans Cycling 8:59
29 Oscar Ihnen 150 9:51
30 Owen Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo -1 lap
31 Topher Dolinski Midwest Devo -1 lap
32 Emelia Brown Midwest Devo -1 lap
33 Miles Gibson Lionhearts -1 lap
34 Addie Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers -1 lap
35 Ella Pryor Midwest Devo -1 lap
36 Adam Klosinski Lionhearts -1 lap
37 Jenson Tamaddoni Midwest Devo -1 lap
38 Russell Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
39 Jack Curtis -1 lap
40 Ellie Minner Lionhearts -1 lap
41 Jonny Tamaddoni Midwest Devo -1 lap
42 Henry Sowers Lionhearts -1 lap
43 Vincent Tellez Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
44 Joshua Tellez Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
45 Grace Helvie Bicycle Garage Of Indy -1 lap
46 Liam Conine Lionhearts -1 lap
47 Sierra Hanley Lionhearts -1 lap
48 Izzy Illingworth Lionhearts -1 lap
49 Colin Patt Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
50 Eleanor Zimmer Ky1710 -1 lap
51 Grace Roark -1 lap
52 Jeffrey Brueshaber Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
53 Hope Roark -2 laps
54 Ryder Herrmann Lionhearts Junior Racing -2 laps
DNF Gavin Fronk Lionhearts -3 laps
DNF Magdalena Rucker Lionhearts -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 50   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Ackert Hardwood Next Wave 46:35:00
2 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 3
3 Jack Spranger Bear National / WCX 19
4 Aj August Cannondale p/b cyclocrossworld. 27
5 Marcis Shelton USA Cycling Olympic Development 1:16
6 Vaughn Veenendaal Apex Companies LLC 1:45
7 Magnus White boulder junior cycling 2:07
8 Ian Brown USA Cycling Olympic Development 2:52
9 Theodore De groote ride with ryan s.t.
10 Gus Bratetic Be Real Sports 3:02
11 Carden R king USA Cycling Olympic Development 3:41
12 Nathan Cusack CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES s.t.
13 Dan English Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p s.t.
14 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo 4:10
15 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 4:24
16 Ben Stokes CCAP TTEndurance Junior Devo 4:53
17 Kevin Mullaly JAM / NCC 5:39
18 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corne 6:04
19 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 6:40
20 Benjamin Sweet Hardwood Nextwave 6:47
21 ? Dnf OPE! Development Racing 9:01
22 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development Cycling 9:49
23 Asa Child Velo Childeric 10:24
24 Jacob Gilson AP Junior Development p/b Corne -2 laps
25 Gavin Weinstein Lionhearts -2 laps
26 Ahmir Ayala Lionhearts -3 laps
DNF Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling -4 laps
DNF Owen Ballard -2 laps
DNF Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells Form P/b Irc Tires 43:39:00
2 Matt Timmerman Cannondale/ Cyclocrossworld 1:19
3 Jordan Villella Cycle-smart 1:52
4 Jason Hettenbaugh Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 2:00
5 Andy August Minuteman|empire Automation P/b 2:21
6 Tom Burke Athleticmentors/greenwareusa 3:13
7 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista 3:29
8 Eric Anderson Trek / Bgi 3:57
9 Zach Bender Cycle-smart 4:41
10 Kirk Corsello Ngca Tyler P/b Tyler Perry Stud 4:55
11 Shadd Smith Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 5:10
12 Andrew Messer Be Real Sports 5:25
13 Grant Holicky Blue Competition Cycles P/b Bui 5:36
14 Greg Clark Homestead Racing 5:38
15 Michael Mcshane Be Real Sports Cycling & Fitnes 5:49
16 Andrew Boneff Village Cyclery 5:54
17 Paul Richardson Team Neighborlink 5:55
18 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles s.t.
19 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts 6:12
20 Ryan Burnette Tippecanoe Mountain Bike Associ 6:19
21 Ryan Haden Mirror Twin Cycling 6:30
22 Nathan Sibly Nomad Cycling Services 6:39
23 Thomas Kehrer Gotham Greens P/b Verge Sport 6:47
24 Bo Sherman Mariner Cycling 6:57
25 Niklas Brandt Joes Bike Shop Racing Team 7:00
26 Matthew Scott Fiets Met Slagroom s.t.
27 Trent Webster Bike Zoo 7:42
28 Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure -1 lap
29 Frankie Ross Sette Nove -1 lap
30 Scott Goocher Jack's Bicycle -1 lap
31 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing -1 lap
32 Jeff Weinert Donkey Label Racing -1 lap
33 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team -1 lap
34 Bob Sowga Paradise Garage Racing -1 lap
35 Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing -1 lap
36 Michael Gottfried Allied Forces Velo / Infinit -1 lap
37 Tom Weaver Summit Freewheelers -1 lap
38 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen -1 lap
39 William Guilbert Ann Arbor Velo -1 lap
40 Scott Parks Minuteman/empire Automation P/b -1 lap
41 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen -1 lap
42 Andy Bracke Team Hungry -1 lap
43 Thomas Minner Zws / Brilliant Advice -1 lap
44 Paul Reidy -1 lap
45 Christopher Arndt Smanie Saddles -1 lap
46 Joseph Mccracken Cadence Cyclery P/b The Optimis -1 lap
47 Brian Klueber Joy Machines Racing -1 lap
48 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline -1 lap
49 James Oloughlin Team Hungry* -1 lap
50 Dennis Barber Bicycle Station -1 lap
51 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports -1 lap
52 Anthony Gliozzo -1 lap
53 Jason Karew Ohio Velo / Mariner Cycling -1 lap
54 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling -1 lap
55 Thom Alger Foundre Racing -1 lap
56 Robert Westendorf Queen City Wheels -1 lap
57 Cody Sowers Team Bird/bishop's Bicycles -1 lap
58 Ron Kubala Team Lake Effect -1 lap
59 Spencer Hackett Westerville Bike Shop Sscx -1 lap
60 Daniel Podratsky Vacation -1 lap
61 Charles South 3 Rivers Velosport Racing Team -1 lap
62 John Fovel Team Hungry -1 lap
63 Andreas France -1 lap
64 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels -1 lap
65 Marshall Leininger Bike Fetish / Velogoat -2 laps
66 David Nissen Queen City Wheels -2 laps
67 Pete Hitzeman Team Dayton Cycling -2 laps
DNF Sean Haidet Schnur Racing -4 laps
DNF Ryan Gamm Red Kite Coaching -2 laps
DNF Timothy Hall Www.fwoutfitters.com -3 laps
DNF Brian Curtis -3 laps
DNF Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team -5 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Mattern Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld. 42:51:00
2 David Thompson Ccap Ttendurance Junior Team 30
3 Gabriel Dobrozsi Hillsdale College Cycling 1:56
4 Eli House Marian University 2:22
5 Otis Engel Gotham Cyclists 2:46
6 Dillon Cosper 3:02
7 Jack Bernhard Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 3:09
8 Asher Strauss Nctc 3:11
9 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 3:51
10 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 4:03
11 Mitchell Powers Rhinegeist Racing P/b Element C 4:15
12 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo 4:23
13 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista 5:04
14 Rhys Louis Roca Roja 5:11
15 Sam Elliott Asu Junior Devo 5:16
16 Ryan Drummond The Meteor 5:20
17 Justin Sorber Drt Racing 5:40
18 Michael Hemmerlin Marian University 5:43
19 Tj Kretzler Massage Envy Racing s.t.
20 Noah Shelton Bear National / Wcx 6:01
21 Joshua Fitzgerald Lindenwood University 6:13
22 Orion Child Velo Childeric 6:26
23 Ryutaro Nakamura 859cycling 6:33
24 George Frazier Merlin Metalworks/knight Compos 6:39
25 Ian Hartzel Team Noah Foundation / Trailhea 6:42
26 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 6:57
27 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 7:04
28 Patrick Urichich Lionhearts Junior Racing 7:06
29 Will Knowles Asu Junior Development s.t.
30 Jim Bethea Iowa City Cycling Club 7:50
31 Corey Smith Team Neighborlink 8:00
32 Adam Wintz Joy Machines Racing 8:03
33 Jeff White Aw5 Racing 8:09
34 Mikus Abolins-Abols Privateer 8:20
35 Brian Hancock Alma Grand Prix / Terry's Cycle 8:30
36 Andrew Hillier 8:43
37 Ryun Mielke Shake 'n Bake 8:45
38 John Lewnard Queen City Wheels 8:56
39 Benjamin Seppala Darkhorse Racing 9:13
40 Eddie Stillman Lindenwood University 9:19
41 Lucas M jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing 9:26
42 Zach Goodrich K & G Bike Center 9:32
43 Andrew Hodges Dart Cycling 9:38
44 Tyler Conant Dash Racing 9:41
45 Robert Messmer Zws / Brilliant Advice 9:47
46 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels 10:00
47 Tobin Merriam Crosshairs Cycling 10:12
48 Daniel Podratsky Vacation 10:14
49 Alessandro Cannizzo Minuteman|empire Automation P/b 10:20
50 James Haubner Lionhearts 10:27
51 Justin Hardwick Mountainstate Orthopedic Associates 10:29
52 Luke Harris Top Step Development -1 lap
53 Brandon Grant Cmg Factory Racing -1 lap
54 Gavin Weinstein Esd | Junior Development Team -1 lap
55 Nathan Szabo Team Lake Effect -1 lap
56 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters And Bike -1 lap
57 Blake Dawson Fort-wayne Outfitters -1 lap
58 Mark Shearing Shake 'n Bake -1 lap
59 Haegan Altizer -1 lap
60 Broden Kelly Nine13 Sports P/b Singleton Coa -1 lap
61 Andrew Miller Snake Bite Racing -1 lap
62 Christian Ambjorn Team Hungry* -1 lap
63 Gregory Dyas Act -1 lap
64 Owen Rogers Lindenwood University -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carmine Miller A-team Devo 40:01:00
2 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters 1:40
3 Abner Miralda Al Dente 1:58
4 Alex Mesarchik Shenanigans Cycling 2:01
5 Blake Dawson Fort-wayne Outfitters 2:03
6 Chris Cosper 2:33
7 Marco Deshaies s.t.
8 Will Smotherman Al Dente 2:44
9 Clayton Bickel 3:06
10 Jack Carlow Oklahoma Flyers 3:08
11 Kile Yurchak Vacation s.t.
12 David Bradway Team Neighborlink 3:16
13 Joe Smotherman Al Dente s.t.
14 Justin Rice Project Echelon Racing 4:12
15 Ean Pugh Marian University 4:24
16 Steve Coss Paradise Garage Racing 4:26
17 David Sandberg 4:29
18 Evan Wallis Al Dente Cycling 4:56
19 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels 4:57
20 Phil Gardner The Post Racing 5:00
21 Jake Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 5:34
22 Zachary Ballinger Zws / Brilliant Advice 5:36
23 Ben Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing 6:02
24 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels 6:03
25 Tom Lewnard Queen City Wheels 6:22
26 Corey Atchison Qwik Fix 6:26
27 Andrew Fredrick Roll: Racing 6:32
28 Hudson Burnette Tippecanoe Mountain Bike Associ 6:45
29 Dustin Lansing 6:46
30 Noah Chabot Marian University 7:02
31 Derek Groves Dash Racing 7:20
32 Eber Flores ii The Optimists 7:35
33 Alex Caupp K&g Bike Center 7:39
34 Keith Woods Dash Racing 8:02
35 Justin Pol Queen City Wheels 8:09
36 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team s.t.
37 John Downey The Optimists 8:26
38 Nick Reader 8:29
39 Mitchell Thonnerieux Lionhearts Junior Racing s.t.
40 Peter Cline Psimet Racing 8:34
41 Lyle Dailey Zws / Brilliant Advice 8:42
42 Ethan Johnson Campus Wheelworks 8:45
43 Parker Darby Lionhearts Junior Racing 8:47
44 Alex Tebbe Midwest Devo 8:54
45 Otto Bohn The Optimists 9:10
46 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles 9:37
47 Scott Kieback The Cyclery Racing Team s.t.
48 Tyler Porter -1 lap
49 Christopher Demler The Optimists -1 lap
50 Brenden Ward Shenanigans Cycling -1 lap
51 Steven Berry Al Dente -1 lap
52 Andrew Millard Zws / Brilliant Advice -1 lap
53 Henry Bostian Lindenwood University -1 lap
54 Pete Hitzeman Team Dayton Cycling -1 lap
55 Sean Hughes Allied Forces Velo -1 lap
56 Brad Wingo Queen City Wheels -1 lap
57 Mark Brown Jeff's Bike Shop -1 lap
58 Charles Barilleaux Team Hungry -1 lap
59 Christopher Keyser -1 lap
60 Samuel Kloss The Optimists -1 lap
61 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles -1 lap
DNF David Osborne -3 laps
DNF Chris Rednour Headwind Cycling -3 laps
DNF James Dennedy Ghisallo Cycling Team -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amir Danel Marian University 25:45:00
2 Bryan Gehrum Queen City Wheels 12
3 Cody Benham 3 Rivers Velo Sport Racing 1:01
4 Timothy Dandrea 1:13
5 Kevin Wagner Ronin Velosport 1:48
6 Brian Curtis 1:53
7 Nathan Gross Lft 2:08
8 Anthony Gliozzo 2:53
9 Aidan Strasser Vacation 3:05
10 Kyle Carey 3:29
11 Andrew Alvarado Midwest Devo Support Crew 3:35
12 Michael Goertemoeller Darkhorse Racing s.t.
13 Adam Shaw Vacation 3:48
14 Jeffrey Parmelee Ronin Velosport 4:15
15 Michael Tamaddoni 4:28
16 Alex Bruns 4:49
17 Daniel O Team Hungry 4:51
18 Giovanni Dumford Down N Dirty Mudders 5:42
19 Eric Bowmaster 6:06
20 Danny Offill The Optimists 6:31
21 Ryan Doan Vacation 6:47
22 Tyler Hendershott Dayton Cycling Club 7:30
23 Grant Brueshaber 7:50
24 Oscar Mathis 9:10
25 Nate Perry Optimists 9:32
26 Alan Bindemann The Optimists Cx 10:24
27 Philip Pryor Midwest Devo Support Crew -1 lap
28 Dan Lewis The Optimists -1 lap
DNF Kevin Peterson K&g Bike Center -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano 1:05:51
2 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 17
3 Andrew Strohmeyer CX Hairs Devo: Trek Bikes 1:27
4 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 1:48
5 Michael Van den ham Easton Giant CX 2:28
6 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Bicycles 2:48
7 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles p/b Bui 3:03
8 Gosse Van der meer 3:39
9 Tyler Clark Homestead Racing 3:56
10 Grant Ellwood 4:17
11 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 4:41
12 Brannan Fix Fix Racing 4:56
13 Matteo Oppizzi Cannondale-Iland 5:11
14 Owen Clark Homestead Racing 5:51
15 Cody Cupp Riders Inc. 6:01
16 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX 6:12
17 Tyler Cloutier TCCX 6:35
18 Michael Larson Red Kite Fund 6:40
19 Ben Frederick ORNOT/TheSmallMonstersProject/R 6:44
20 Ross Ellwood Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silv 7:07
21 Rory Jack The Pony Shop p/b KPMG 7:21
22 Dylan Zakrajsek KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team 7:45
23 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective 8:09
24 Nathan Knowles MARIAN UNIVERSITY 8:20
25 Nick Carter NorthStar Development 9:17
26 Jack Tanner Forever Endurance 10:45
27 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized -2 laps
28 Mark Myles Be Real Sports -2 laps
29 Terol Pursell Forever Endurance -2 laps
30 Ian Mcdonald KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team -2 laps
31 Jules Van kempen Alpha Bicycle Company - Groove -2 laps
32 Kyle Johnson USA Cycling Olympic Development -2 laps
33 Luke Feuerhelm KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team -2 laps
34 Dakota Olsen Move Up -2 laps
35 Lief Rodgers Giant Canada Off Road Team -2 laps
36 Hugo Brisebois ride with rendall -2 laps
37 Allan Schroeder -2 laps
38 John Paul amalong USA Cycling Olympic Development -3 laps
39 Jake Olander USA Cycling Olympic Development -3 laps
40 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing -3 laps
41 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles -3 laps
42 Josh Bauer Angry Catfish - Endura -3 laps
43 Ian Lopez de san roman Bear National Cyclocross Team/ -3 laps
44 Owen Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES -3 laps
45 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Pony Shop p/b KPMG -3 laps
46 Ryder Uetrecht MARIAN UNIVERSITY -3 laps
47 Shawn Geiger -3 laps
48 Ryan Popple Thick Bikes / Specialized -3 laps
49 Brelon May Topo Designs CC -4 laps
50 Luke Arens MARIAN UNIVERSITY -4 laps
51 Thomas Savage -4 laps
52 Lee Yarbro -5 laps
53 Thomas Fuller Lindenwood University -5 laps
DNF Caleb Swartz Giant/Neff Cycle Service -3 laps
DNF Lucas Stierwalt Aether Racing -4 laps
DNF Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silv -6 laps
DNF Travis Livermon -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 24   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 40:17:00
2 Ava Holmgren Hardwood Next Wave Cycling Team 33
3 Keira Bond Boulder Junior Cycling s.t.
4 Katherine Sarkisov CXHAIRS DEVO : Trek Bikes 49
5 Mia Aseltine USA Cycling Olympic Development 53
6 Elsa Westenfelder Team Stampede 59
7 Samantha Scott USA Cycling Olympic Development 1:24
8 Ella Brenneman CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES 1:38
9 Natasha Visnack USA Cycling Olympic Development 2:15
10 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling 2:34
11 Chloe Fraser Boulder Junior Cycling 3:22
12 Kaya Musgrave Bear National / WCX 3:52
13 Bronwynn Gar-aouy Fount Cycling Guild 4:39
14 Kiara Lylyk The Cyclery Racing 4:48
15 Alexa Stierwalt Aether Racing 6:04
16 Alison Mckeithan 7:57
17 Olivia Sandoval Knobby By Nature 9:10
18 Mia Schumann Bear National - WCX Cyclocross 9:55
19 Izabella Shaffer UPMC/PRO BIKE +RUN 10:08
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vida Lopez de san roman Joaquin Lopez 40:21:00
2 Alyssa White Aw5 Racing 2:09
3 Lidia Cusack CXHairs Devo 2:39
4 Alyssa Sarkisov Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 4:34
5 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing 5:31
6 Carrie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 5:51
7 Skylar Bovine Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 6:50
8 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling 7:10
9 Maria Weese Ghisallo Cycling Team 7:37
10 Bridget Wilson Killington Mountain School 7:48
11 Mia Scarlato Marian University 8:51
12 Hannah Wheatley Al Dente 9:35
13 Emily Miller Velofemme P/b Litzler 9:37
14 Geraldine Schulze Team Hungry 10:06
15 Lauren Wissman 10:10
16 Iris Levin Lady Gnar Shredders 10:52
17 Samantha Taylor Lionhearts Junior Racing 11:38
18 Carrie Cash wootten 11:42
19 Nina Mastandrea Grits: Girls Racing In The Sout s.t.
20 Emma Balding Nine13sports P/b Singleton Coac 12:19
21 Anne August Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 13:45
22 Brooklyn Raddin Lionhearts Junior Racing -1 lap
23 Elli Sigmond Ghisallo Cycling Team -1 lap
24 Amelia Hicks Mna -1 lap
25 Kari Hutson Dirty Kitten Racing -1 lap
26 Rachel Rubin Red Kite Coaching -1 lap
27 Claire Reeves Marian University -1 lap
DNF Ella Dishong Lindenwood University -3 laps
DNF Alison Mundell Ronin Velosport -3 laps
DNF Jessica Podratsky Vacation -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marilyn Rayner Red Kite Coaching 28:23:00
2 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School 1:02
3 Sophie Cosper 1:14
4 Eva Lintereur Hillsdale College Cycling 2:13
5 Tonya White Aw5 Racing 2:42
6 Nicole Clamann Blue Ridge Cross 3:23
7 Tonya Clemens Velo Force 3:30
8 Tracey Minor The Optimists 4:05
9 Maria Contino The Dropettes 4:11
10 Marissa Doner Be Real Sports 4:45
11 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry* 4:53
12 Anna Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 5:10
13 Kristin Reece Nomad Cycling Services 5:15
14 Micah Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 6:10
15 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles 6:41
16 Gail Blevins Team Louisville 6:49
17 Brianna Ward Shenanigans Cycling 7:32
18 Sara Tellez Lionhearts Junior Racing 8:02
19 Katie Brinkerhoff 8:23
20 Beth Atchison Qwik Fix 8:30
21 Autumn Kirkendall -1 lap
22 Staci Mccudden Lindenwood University -1 lap
23 Michelle Dyas Women In Motion -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maghalie Rochette Specialized / Feedback Sports 50:59:00
2 Caroline Mani Pactimo fierce team 1:51
3 Madigan Munro Trek Factory Racing 2:00
4 Raylyn Nuss Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 2:54
5 Lizzy Gunsalus MARIAN UNIVERSITY 3:27
6 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 3:51
7 Sunny Gilbert Blue Competition Cycles p/b Bui 4:33
8 Emily Shields Ken's Bike Shop 4:59
9 Caitlin Bernstein Easton Overland / MCGOVERN CYCL 5:17
10 Jennifer Malik Paradise Garage Racing p/b Sman 5:30
11 Sidney Mcgill Pedalhead Race Room 6:17
12 Traci Judge 6:35
13 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company-Groove Si 7:04
14 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M CX 7:07
15 Austin Killips Pratt Racing 7:10
16 Michaela Thompson Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Silve 7:39
17 Taylor Kuyk-white RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES 7:52
18 Maria Larkin Donkey Label Racing p/b FK Law -1 lap
19 Bonnie Symes Campus WheelWorks -1 lap
20 Cassidy Hickey Bear National Team -1 lap
21 Amelia Shea -1 lap
22 Kelly Lawson Hardwood Next Wave -1 lap
23 Caitlin Neuman -1 lap
24 Bridget Tooley Easton-Liv -2 laps
25 Alijah Beatty MARIAN UNIVERSITY -2 laps
26 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing -2 laps
27 Ivy Audrain Handup + The Black Bibs Racing -2 laps
28 Katelyn Walcroft Hardwood Next Wave -2 laps
29 Brooke Lyman -2 laps
30 Natalie Smith Ultra Violet -2 laps
31 Sarah Larson Bonsai Endurance / Zone 6 -3 laps
32 Abigail Yates Lindenwood University -3 laps
DNF Molly Lohry -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6