Log In
NBX GP of Cross Day 2 • Dec 8 2019
Series: NECXS 2019
5.4
3.2
4.5
4.8
3.7
Clear, 35 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
3.2
Moisture
4.5
Accel
4.8
Tech
3.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 17:59
2 Miles Mattern Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 1:00
3 Nathaniel Gervez Rhino Bike Works 1:18
4 David Northcott West Hill Shop/Jam Fund 1:32
5 Cade Fravel CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:38
6 Alejandro Huber CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:23
7 Keenan Billings New England Devo p/b Cadence We 3:39
8 Henri Zigmont Coureurs des Bois 3:56
9 Myles Haas CCAP Waldo Warriors 3:58
10 William Siminski Devo Cycling Cape Cod 4:03
11 Timothy Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor s.t.
12 Matthew Northcott Putney/West Hill 5:02
13 Jack Geran CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 6:25
14 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad s.t.
15 Eamon Miller AP Junior Development p/b Corne 8:25
16 Tyler Abrams Pedal Power Acton MA 8:35
17 Eli Billings New England Devo p/b Cadence We s.t.
18 Liam Goff Aquidneck Cyclocross 8:42
19 Nolan Walker New England Devo p/b Cadence We 10:36
20 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cy 10:46
21 Huxley Harple Aquidneck Cyclocross 12:07
22 Maru Ackman Seven Star Inc 16:02
23 Jackson Pakenham AQCX 24:07:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Team 36:39:00
2 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing s.t.
3 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence We 1:44
4 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 1:56
5 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 2:34
6 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:36
7 Matis Boyer 2:37
8 Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence We 2:41
9 Jonathan Brito-roman 1 PVD Cycling 3:12
10 David Sandoval AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNE 3:38
11 Elijah Hughes 1 PVD Cycling 7:28
12 Levi Picard 1 PVD Cycling 7:46
13 Maxwell Schwartz 1 PVD Cycling -1 lap
DNF Liam Foley Riverside Racing -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Giese 38:31:00
2 Matthew Graham-o'regan Quad Cycles s.t.
3 Nathaniel Ryan UMass Cycling Club 16
4 Sebastian Karreth Kent School CX 25
5 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 33
6 Tyler Cohen BMB Racing 34
7 Stephen Rousseau HEALTHCARE IS A HUMAN RIGHT 41
8 Brett Cooper The Bicycle Planet s.t.
9 Colin Reuter crossresults.com 50
10 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence We 52
11 Eric Wyzga the Dropouts p/b NECT 55
12 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 57
13 Henry Lord AP JR Development p/b Corner Cy 1:16
14 Andrew Mergen Army West Point Cycling s.t.
15 Cole Ellison Pratt Phil CX 1:22
16 Brig Currie Spin arts cycling 1:26
17 Richard Damant GreenLine Velo/ Yale Cycling Te 1:29
18 Berk Ozturk MIT Cycling 1:34
19 Ben Jankowski UMass Cycling Club 1:36
20 Samuel Mcmillan St. Lawrence University/BMB Rac 1:49
21 Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club s.t.
22 Chuck Munn s.t.
23 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 1:54
24 Nicholas Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 2:22
25 Nick Ballesteros AP Junior Development p/b corne 2:26
26 Dan Cooper CRCA/KruisCX 2:30
27 Patrick Zelazek The Dropouts pb/NECT 2:32
28 Max Munafo UVM Cycling 2:40
29 Brendan Mangino Old Goat Gear Exchange/Oak and 2:45
30 Chad Gibson 545 Velo s.t.
31 Stephen Hopkins Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 2:47
32 Tobias Ehrenberger B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles s.t.
33 Brett Baumann BURNSIDE FORGE 2:50
34 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:53
35 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:55
36 James Honda NYCROSS p/b Craft 3:09
37 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 p/b JRA cycles 3:15
38 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 3:32
39 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 3:34
40 Matthew Worstell 3:41
41 Justin Ossa Brumble Bikes racing 3:45
42 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club s.t.
43 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
44 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:49
45 Spencer Weisgram Army West Point Cycling 4:26
46 Tim Hubner 4:28
47 Cade Fravel 4:31
48 Nate Hoe Heartthrob Racing 4:57
49 Morgan Macleod 6:08
50 Grant Halsey 7:21
51 Rowan Crowley Army West Point Cycling 8:02
52 Eric Brassell 545 Velo -1 lap
DNF Andy Weigel Team Spark -4 laps
DNF Marcus Peabody Pratt Phil CX -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristof Hopkins North Kingstown 25:30:00
2 Gus Lellman Florence 29
3 John Tanturri Plainview 39
4 Matthew Reinhardt 42
5 Nicholas Tham Brookline 45
6 Geo Mottram Little Compton s.t.
7 Robert Hoenick Providence 51
8 Henryk Kania Kent 1:03
9 Todd Aldrich Somerville 1:09
10 Mark Castrovinci SOMERVILLE 1:18
11 Ty Stephens Haverhill s.t.
12 Brian G payne Warren 1:23
13 Arturo Johnson Norwich 1:26
14 Xavier Koontz miller UVM CYCLING / BMB RACING s.t.
15 Paul Rosenstrauch Brighton 1:34
16 Michael Kester B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:35
17 Wade Swift Preston 1:37
18 Sean Weiss CS Racing s.t.
19 Mark Schnepel GROVELAND 1:40
20 Brian Dell Melville 1:41
21 Kris Hopkins North Kingstown 1:49
22 Luke Fredrickson Burlington 1:56
23 Jim St. andre Westport s.t.
24 Elliot Irving Worcester 2:03
25 Justin Walker Cape neddick s.t.
26 Justin Perreault Woodbury 2:13
27 Jack Tanny Saratoga Spgs 2:22
28 David Goldberg 545 Velo 2:25
29 Andy Case East Falmouth 2:35
30 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 2:44
31 Cameron Smith Somerset 2:49
32 Cory Collins Bridgewater s.t.
33 Jack Butler Somerville 2:56
34 Chun-ting Liu Brookline 2:58
35 Robert Harple Portsmouth 3:05
36 Joshua Calvi worcester 3:10
37 Christopher Schwartz West Hartford 3:14
38 Andrew Barentine New Haven s.t.
39 Chris Barry 3:18
40 Steve Lee West Point 3:22
41 Roderick Eskew Laurel Bike Club 3:27
42 Noah Rodney West Point 3:28
43 Mark O'neill Providence s.t.
44 Scott Gallagher Manchester 3:36
45 Jakob Sperry Newton Center 3:37
46 Matthew Tardif Sanford 3:42
47 John Nilan Cranston 3:59
48 Michael Bush Narragansett 4:03
49 Timothy Cunningham Canton 4:12
50 Brian Lawlor Needham 4:15
51 Michael Ullberg Ithaca 4:31
52 Charles Shaw Guilford s.t.
53 James Reeder Brooklyn 5:05
54 Teak Ackman Middletown 5:11
55 Michael Costa West Kingston s.t.
56 Christopher Gazerro Providence 5:14
57 Eric Mukherjee s.t.
58 John Hodnett Narragansett 5:18
59 Stephen Siminski West Barnstable 5:43
60 Parth Doshi West Point 6:08
61 Tedd Rama Charlestown 6:19
62 James Casagrande Norwell 6:48
63 Axel Olsson Burglingotn 7:07
64 James Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 7:32
65 John Langevin East Longmeadow 7:56
66 Nic Girioni 8:53
67 Scott Pakenham PORTSMOUTH 9:59
68 Jacob Steinfeld Burlington 10:10
69 Zachary Montalto Brighton -1 lap
70 David Bond Longmeadow -1 lap
DNF Andrew Koch Portsmouth -1 lap
DNF Jim Murphy Amherst -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 39:02:00
2 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 2
3 John Golden Corner Cycle 54
4 Christofer Curven Colavita-Cowbell Racing 1:01
5 Bill Pjontek No. 22 CX Team 1:05
6 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 1:17
7 Dan Desmarais Scottee's Westport Bicycle 1:26
8 Jon Gallagher One2Go Event Services/Rule 76 R 1:29
9 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 1:53
10 Bret Young No. 22 CX Team 2:03
11 Jason Urckfitz Full Moon Vista 2:14
12 Alexis Arapoff BMB Racing 2:41
13 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 2:48
14 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 2:59
15 Richard Legault 3:02
16 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart s.t.
17 Lance Law FinKraft Cycling Team 3:08
18 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 3:21
19 Don Seib BMB Racing 3:35
20 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 3:48
21 John Vogel BMB Racing 3:56
22 Henry Van den broek Keep it Tight 3:59
23 Steve Mcgrath 4:01
24 Richard Smith Symscape 4:20
25 Raymond Willard Atlas/Garett�s Brewing 4:27
26 Sylvain Loize Providence Velo Club 4:37
27 David Stearns Fritz's Bicycle Shop 4:39
28 Marc Curtis BMB Racing 4:42
29 David Hansen atlas /garrett's brewing 4:50
30 N. Johan Anestad Philadelphia Ciclismo 5:29
31 Tom Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence We 5:35
32 Chris Pappas Landry's Bicycles s.t.
33 Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo 5:53
34 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart 6:25
35 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 s.t.
36 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 6:48
37 Sean Walsh 7:05
38 Christopher Zigmont 7:43
39 Thomas Holton Prota Project P/B DSD Composite 7:55
40 Cliff Drawbridge Bikeworks / Swansea Velo Club 8:08
41 Todd Chewning Colavita-Cowbell Racing 8:59
42 Jim Murphy Colavita Cowbell Racing -1 lap
43 Scott Kirschner Blue Hills Cycling Club -1 lap
44 Frank Petty -1 lap
45 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart -1 lap
46 Lanny King -1 lap
DNF Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycle -2 laps
DNF Bob Borgman -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 43:35:00
2 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 8
3 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 24
4 Brad Young No.22 CX TEAM 28
5 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 1:14
6 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 2:02
7 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 2:29
8 Christopher Burke NBX/Narragansett Beer 2:31
9 Robert Hildebrandt cape cod cycling club 2:33
10 Keith Honda Cape Cod Cycling Club 3:43
11 David Bancroft Spark 3:58
12 Mike Cyr Storrs center cycle 4:16
13 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchika�s/Canary Syst 4:37
14 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC -1 lap
15 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen -1 lap
16 Barney Brannen Colavita | Cowbell Racing -1 lap
17 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing -1 lap
18 George Dickerson -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 38:35:00
2 Matt Timmerman Cannondale/ Cyclocrossworld s.t.
3 Jeff Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 36
4 Nathan Champney AP Junior Development P/B Corne 1:18
5 Coakley Jopling 1:19
6 David Thompson CCAP Fairfield County Youth Cyc 1:25
7 Miles Billings 545 Velo 1:36
8 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 1:49
9 Michael Benson Bikeman.com 2:06
10 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 2:19
11 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 2:30
12 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 2:37
13 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNE 2:41
14 Colm Mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We 2:47
15 Brad Walker 545 Velo 2:56
16 Peter Miller Unattached 3:19
18 Ryan Walker 3:46
19 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. 4:03
20 R Scott hannan Atlas/Garret’s Brewing 4:11
21 James Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 4:19
22 Matt Delisa Atlas/Garrett's Brewing s.t.
23 Justin Taylor MTBNJ.com - Halter's 4:23
24 Arthur Roti Team Horst Sports 4:32
25 Vladimir Capka Riverside Racing 4:45
26 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 4:54
27 Kevin Mullaly New England Development p/b Cad 5:17
28 Bryan Haas Aetna Racing 5:32
29 Colin Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence We 5:37
30 Scott Brown Cape Cod Racing/C4 s.t.
31 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence We 5:39
32 Andris Skulte 6:29
33 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 6:40
34 Phillip Mccarthy Pointway Performance - Syracuse -1 lap
35 Timothy Mayo Fritz's Bicycle Shop -1 lap
36 Kurt Maw -1 lap
37 John Compton Atlas/Garrett’s Brewing -1 lap
38 Chad Morris Riverside Racing -1 lap
39 Matthew Benson Bikeman.com -1 lap
40 C Todd Lombardo HUP United -1 lap
41 Brandon Fravel -1 lap
42 Tom Mains Van Dessel Factory -1 lap
43 Christopher Schwartz -1 lap
44 Geoff Williams NBX -1 lap
45 John Buenaventura CRCA/To Be Determined -1 lap
46 Stephen Simmerman PBM Coaching -1 lap
47 James Casagrande NEMBA RACING -1 lap
DNF Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lane Maher Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 1:01:36
2 Sam Noel Comp Edge Racing/UVM Cycling 1:05
3 Benjamin Gomez - villafane Squid Bikes 1:29
4 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 1:45
5 Ben Frederick ORNOT 2:38
6 Daniel Chabanov RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 3:30
7 Patrick Collins kb PHOTO cx / A-D Bikes 3:33
8 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 3:53
9 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing 4:24
10 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 4:45
11 Andrew Nicholas BCA Linen s.t.
12 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing/UVM Cycling 5:25
13 Sam O'keefe RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM 6:15
14 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 6:35
15 Sean Curran Bicycle Express Racing 6:51
16 Trevor Raab The 5th Floor NYC 7:25
17 Travis Wold WPI Cycling 8:40
18 Patrick Frank UVM Cycling -2 laps
19 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca -4 laps
20 Eric Follen Colonial Bicycle Company -4 laps
21 Trevor Vowles Local Openers -5 laps
DNF Breeze Keller Velocio Northeast -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teagan Geran CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:43
2 Lili Morris Riverside Racing 3:49
3 Annabelle Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 6:31
4 Anna O'leary Riverside Cycle 7:30
5 Eleanor Goff Aquidneck Cyclocross 17:12
6 Willa Harple Aquidneck Cyclocross 21:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Beck NCC/Jam Fund Grant 36:42:00
2 Michele Smith Hup United 16
3 Betty Hasse 1 PVD Cycling 20
4 Sarah Gibertoni Killington Mountain School 45
5 Nathalie Poirier Sunapee/Buchika�s/Canary Syst 52
6 Aeryn Northway CT Cycling Advancement Program 55
7 Emily Molden Riverside Racing 1:16
8 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 1:19
9 Bryna Blanchard BMB Racing 1:37
10 Nicole Vassar BMB Racing 1:45
11 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 2:02
12 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing s.t.
13 Jenny Wojewoda pedalpowertraining.com 2:09
14 Marit Sheffield Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 2:10
15 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 2:49
16 Kim Shattuck PBM Coaching 3:01
17 Olivia Lord Colonial Bicycle Co. 3:24
18 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing 4:12
19 Christine Fort pedalpowertraining.com 4:53
20 Jayme Morris Cadence Racing 5:31
21 Karen Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 7:25
22 Anderson Frost -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Coleman BMB Racing 36:10:00
2 Alexa Harding Crankskins / RV&E 17
3 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Training 35
4 Nikki Montanaro Ladies First Cycling 37
5 Melissa Seib UVM Cycling 47
6 Brooke Spaulding No22 Racing 1:31
7 Rose Long Barker Mountain Bikes 1:39
8 Kristin Anderson True Cyclery 1:48
9 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:51
10 Jennifer Murphy Colonial Bicycle Company 3:14
11 Athena Moore B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:19
12 Sarah Weiskittel 4:27
13 Leah Genth 4:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trish Cundiff C4/Seasports 30:09:00
2 Sarah Proctor The Velo Resource 15
3 Olivia Shoemaker Yale University 24
4 Darcey Moore No.22Racing 46
5 Candice Votava team ERRACE 50
6 Jess Kates Galatro Northampton Bicycle Racing 1:06
7 Shelby Meckstroth Yale University 2:25
8 Melanie Ryals 545 Velo 2:45
9 Liesl Magnus St. Lawrence University s.t.
10 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com 2:53
11 Elizabeth Clark Colavita Cowbell Racing 2:56
12 Heather Abrams HUP United s.t.
13 Diane Akerman CRCA/KruisCX 3:11
14 Stephanie Aldrich 4:19
15 Heather Ryder 545 Velo 6:09
16 Cheryl Del colle SVC/ Bikeworks 6:32
17 Tiffany Hogan 6:41
18 Alicia Torres Army West Point Cycling 12:35
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 46:36:00
2 Lizzy Gunsalus 42
3 Ruby West Pivot Maxxis P/B Stans NoTubes 1:51
4 Arley Kemmerer Bike Law Network p/b Piscitello 2:11
5 Meghan Owens Hands-On Cycling 2:29
6 Emily Curley Corner Cycle s.t.
7 Jennifer Malik Red Kite Fund pb BikeFettish 2:49
8 Regina Legge Trek Cyclocross Collective 3:00
9 Samantha Fox Team Pratt-Phil 3:14
10 Rachel Rubino Philly Bike Expo 3:16
11 Kate Northcott 3:24
12 Kaitlyn Agnew pedalpowertraining.com 3:43
13 Leslie Lupien Velocio NECX s.t.
14 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 3:46
15 Christin Reuter Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 4:21
16 Anja Meichsner 4:36
17 Ryley Mosher Wheelworks 4:40
18 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 4:49
19 Julie Wright Velocio NECX 5:00
20 Clementine Nixon KING KOG/ SUN AND AIR 5:19
21 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto pb Liv 5:39
22 Alix Norris Colavita-Cowbell Racing 5:59
23 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We 6:17
24 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles s.t.
25 Elizabeth Huuki Army West Point Cycling 6:46
26 Caitrin Huysman Ladies First 7:14
27 Brittlee Bowman RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM -2 laps
28 Tiffany Thomas Philly Bike Expo -2 laps
DNF Danielle Morshead Team Pratt/Phil -1 lap
DNF Shane Ferro King Kog / Sun and Air -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2