Log In
Canton Cup Cyclocross Race • Oct 25 2014
4.5
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.3
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
3.2
Moisture
3.1
Accel
3.1
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain 00:52:49
2 Peter Goguen RACE CF 00:52:51
3 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 00:52:56
4 Cory Small CCB Racing 00:53:18
5 Charles Berhtram 00:53:31
6 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 00:53:32
7 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 00:53:35
8 Michael Wissell 00:53:37
9 Ian Keough Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro 00:53:40
10 Matthew Sousa 00:53:55
11 Jack Kisseberth 00:54:15
12 Nicholas Keough Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro 00:54:23
13 Manny Goguen RACE CF 00:54:44
14 Kevin Sweeney 00:54:50
15 Preston Buehrer 00:54:52
16 Jeff Craddock
17 Joseph Clemenzi Sports Garage Cycling 00:54:56
18 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy 00:55:34
19 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 00:55:48
20 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy 00:55:51
21 Jesse Keough Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro
22 Bill Kenney Corner Cycle Cycling Club 00:56:05
23 Adam Sullivan Embrocation/Gaulzetti Cicli 00:56:12
24 Ryan Larocque Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 00:56:25
25 Cary Fridrich Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 00:56:28
26 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 00:56:37
27 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog 00:57:42
28 Donald Snoop jr CCB Racing 00:57:50
29 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 00:57:52
30 Joshua Friedman ATP Race Consulting 00:58:08
31 Mark Mccormack Sports T.E.A.M. 00:58:11
32 Josh Egan Createx Racing
33 Jules Goguely Green Line Velo
34 Edward Parsons Hup United 00:58:46
35 Noah Epstein Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 00:59:23
36 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy 00:59:43
37 Ian Schon 01:00:30
38 Will Crissman 01:00:33
39 Pierre Vanden borre Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
40 Tommy Goguen RACE CF
41 Spencer Haugh Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team
42 AJ Moran Green Line Velo
DNF Colin Reuter
DNF Devin Wagner NYCROSS.com
DNF Sean Pantellere
DNF Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Damphousse 00:40:00
2 AJ Moran Green Line Velo
3 Karl Sineath Boston Road Club
4 Chris Goguen RACE CF 00:40:05
5 Benjamin Grenier Maine Cycling Club
6 Crystal Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
7 Josh Anthony Cyclocrossworld 00:40:18
8 Brad Smith 00:40:30
9 Robert Nash 00:40:39
10 Ryan Aittaniemi Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 00:40:50
11 Zachary Curtis 00:41:07
12 Michael Johnson Geekhouse Bikes
13 Daniel Fitzgibbons Green Line Velo
14 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team 00:41:26
15 Andrew Piper Fritzs Bicycle Shop
16 Spencer Cheng North American Velo/ClassBook.com 00:41:35
17 Robert Hale
18 David Berg Dartmouth College 00:41:47
19 Jeff Fairbanks 00:41:59
20 Lucas Provost CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING! 00:42:03
21 Mike Heiss Green Line Velo 00:42:09
22 Chris Pappas
23 Eric Wyzga
24 Marty Walsh 00:42:13
25 Jay Curry Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 00:42:26
26 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo 00:42:30
27 Daniel Cariolo 00:42:33
28 George Lowe National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 00:42:42
29 Carsten Kroll Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
30 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 00:42:47
31 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 00:43:03
32 Sean Casey Green Line Velo 00:43:16
33 Josh Araujo 00:43:25
34 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 00:43:30
35 Chris Phenix Union Velo Club LTD 00:43:55
36 Ford Murphy 00:44:00
37 David Warner Green Line Velo
38 Kyle Butler Green Line Velo
39 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 00:44:22
40 Morgan Macleod 00:45:08
41 Eric Stratton 00:45:29
42 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling 00:45:38
43 Keith Cardoza 00:46:38
44 Kent Hirshberg 00:47:04
45 David Chiu Boston Racing Independent 00:47:42
46 Todd Crisafulli North American Velo 00:47:52
47 Jeff Bramhall Threshold Cycling 00:48:21
DNF Gregory Colby
DNF Nate Simms Cycle Lodge
DNF Jim Wirtanen Hub Bicycle's Team Monster Truck
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Rousseau 00:33:11
2 Cole Archambault Green Line Velo 00:33:34
3 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Grinta Cycling Team 00:33:49
4 Gennaro Ameno Green Line Velo
5 Zsolt Nemeth 00:34:13
6 Chris Page Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 00:34:26
7 Nick Smith Boston University 00:34:29
8 Ryan Pesch 00:34:46
9 Matthew Li 00:34:56
10 Andy Weigel 00:35:01
11 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo 00:35:23
12 Gregory Ralich 00:35:27
13 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 00:35:41
14 Marcus Peabody 00:35:45
15 Smith Anderson 00:35:53
16 Travis Burleson 00:36:00
17 Eric Marchese Green Line Velo 00:36:05
18 Joseph Marinelli Threshold Cycling 00:36:08
19 Brendan Dwyer 00:36:11
20 Gabe Jiran 00:36:15
21 Robert Kennedy Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 00:36:20
22 Scott Cole SquadraSF 00:36:25
23 Gregory Affsa Wentworth Cyclocross Team 00:36:32
24 Justin Costa 00:36:34
25 Kristopher Houle
26 Aaron Meberg 00:36:38
27 Brendan Heinig
28 Alexander Chrystall
29 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 00:36:54
30 Henry Sick 00:36:59
31 Sanford Student PVC-Circle A
32 Chad Gibson
33 Scott Kapelewski
34 Miguel Rivera
35 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
36 William Reilly
37 Jon Mcneill
38 William Stockton 00:37:19
39 Craig Nale 00:37:32
40 Joel Orkin-Ramey Hup United 00:37:42
41 Christopher Palombini 00:37:46
42 Emory Creel Central New York Cyclist-CNYC
43 Jonathan Spooner 00:37:51
44 Thomas Dwyer Wentworth Institute of Technology 00:37:59
45 Brian Albert
46 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University 00:38:13
47 Gregory Haworth North American Velo/ClassBook.com 00:38:18
48 Adan Rivas Dartmouth College 00:38:27
49 Benjamin Wood 00:38:32
50 Calvin Richardson 00:38:35
51 Michael Westberry 00:38:38
52 Kyle Helson PVC-Circle A
53 Joshua Wilson
54 Scott Bartley MBRC/Bicycle Link
55 Chris Baker MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 00:38:44
56 Michael Brown 00:38:52
57 Stephen Heuser
58 Christopher Kerr Cycle Lodge 00:39:14
59 George Nicholson 00:39:23
60 Joseph Oneil 00:39:26
61 Anton Tokranov
62 Brad Fiore
63 Shawn Tufts 00:39:48
64 Anthony Fiandaca 00:39:55
65 Nicholas Nardelli 00:40:02
66 Cameron Olean
67 Lincoln Muir 00:40:13
68 Jonathan Anderson
69 David Loszewski Hup United
70 Nicholas Gernt
71 Alex Turner THC 00:40:38
72 Matt Munsey 00:40:38
73 Jesse Chebot SquadraSF 00:40:59
74 Craig Jolicoeur Team RRRhody 00:41:09
75 Michael Medeiros 00:41:18
76 Mike Cesarini Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 00:41:32
77 Webb Brightwell 00:42:06
78 Joel Hawksley
79 Leonardo Toma 00:42:12
80 Kelvin Ma 00:42:32
81 Jeff Caisse University of Vermont 00:43:09
82 Robert Finucci 00:43:20
83 Stephen Simmerman
84 John Lewis 00:44:02
85 Jacob Brier
86 Adam Sadowski
87 Kyle Kroll
88 Mark O'neill
DNF Thomas Gemelli
DNF Christopher Leibman
DNF Randall Charlwood Team Spark
DNF Nicholas Baker Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
DNF Jay Kasparian
DNF Curtis Weems
DNF David Goldberg Pedal Power Team-MA
DNF Leighton Monroe
DNF Michael Martin Exposition Wheelmen
DNF Benzhong Zhao
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 36   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Moavenzadeh 00:35:13
2 Ben Ryan M3 Racing 00:36:04
3 Jackson Heath CCB
4 Ralf Carestia 00:37:41
5 Christopher Golden 00:38:13
6 Christian Norvold M3 Racing 00:39:44
7 Ben Walton NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 00:39:47
8 Nicholas Laplante johnson 00:40:51
9 Benjamin Petro 00:40:54
10 Nathaniel Ryan 00:41:20
11 Malachy Donovan Boston College High School
12 Thomas Leonard
13 Jake Thornton
DNF Jack Gaffney
DNF Ian Webb
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Goguen RACE CF 00:19:52
2 Lizzy Gunsalus 00:21:03
3 George Piepgras 00:21:20
4 Kaia Schmid Cyclocrossworld 00:22:25
5 Baden Cox CCB Racing 00:25:02
6 Timothy Golden 00:25:15
7 Connor Gothorpe 00:26:34
8 Kyan Bagshaw NHCross.org P/B WH Bagshaw Co. 00:27:09
9 Tiera Chrystall 00:29:47
10 Cormac Rohda Broadway Bicycle School 00:33:01
11 Alexia Rindisbacher
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Willem Vanderwerff CyclesFANATICRacing.com 00:33:49
2 Joe Walsmith 00:33:57
3 Stephen Putnam Cycle Lodge 00:34:09
4 Anthony W cordeiro 00:34:17
5 Rodney Nobrega 00:34:31
6 Rick Mackie 00:34:36
7 Adam Walton Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 00:34:41
8 Lewis Collins
9 Brian Cole OA/CycleMania 00:34:47
10 Richard Tobin Union Velo
11 Michael Bissanti Threshold Cycling
12 Kevin White 00:34:52
13 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 00:34:56
14 Jeff Earl Essex County Velo 00:34:59
15 James Mayol 00:35:05
16 Sylvain Loize PVC-Circle A
17 Jake Berry 00:35:18
18 Leo Candidus 00:35:27
19 Colin Piepgras 00:35:36
20 Robert Mooney 00:35:52
21 John Steiger Minuteman Road Club
22 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks
23 Erik Wells bikebarnracing.com
24 Mark Brownell
25 Michael Murphy Essex County Velo
26 Sean Frodyma 00:36:07
27 Kenny Fries Team Spark 00:36:17
28 Josh Kapp 00:36:21
29 Gabriel Agaman Sea Sports Cycling
30 Steven Brandt Steve The Bike Guy
31 Kevin Mcguire
32 Tai Sutliff 00:36:29
33 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 00:36:36
34 Travis Burleson
35 Marc Curtis bikebarnracing.com 00:36:48
36 Christopher Leibman
37 Jeffrey Soderman 00:36:03
38 Michael Benson
39 Vance Perry comprehensive racing 00:36:57
40 Matthew Juros Riverside Racing 00:37:00
41 Leigh Knowlton Grace Bicycles Velo Club 00:37:02
42 Michael Olbrys Minuteman Road Club 00:37:07
43 Jim Gomez QuadCycles
44 Jason Carleton Steve The Bike Guy
45 Jordan Frank Cyclocrossracing.com 00:37:16
46 Matt Lichack 00:37:24
47 Arthur Kalinowski 00:37:28
48 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 00:37:31
49 Chad Gibson 00:37:34
50 Jim Mitterando Mass Bay Road Club 00:37:42
51 Steve Nguyen Riverside Racing 00:37:58
52 Tim Myers 00:38:07
53 Frederick Marvel Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 00:38:18
54 Philip Fischer 00:38:20
55 Kevin Violet 00:38:33
56 John Hawkes Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 00:38:36
57 Eric Poch 545 Velo 00:38:46
58 Rob Keohane 00:38:49
59 Robert Rood Sheldonville bicycle
60 Sean Weiss
61 Jonathan Spooner
62 Scott Bartley MBRC/Bicycle Link 00:38:57
63 Steve Galante Essex County Velo 00:39:00
64 John Mendelson 00:39:04
65 Peter Ward PVC-Circle A
66 Steven Bird 00:39:28
67 Richard Hislop QuadCycles 00:39:34
68 Alex Linthicum
69 Marc Cedrone Minuteman Road Club 00:39:45
70 Jd Donnellan 00:40:08
71 Eoin Beirne
72 Jeff Dieffenbach fBIKE Direct 00:40:18
73 Josef Simon 00:40:25
74 Anthony Saffery 00:40:30
75 Nicholas Nardelli Met Music
76 William Reilly 00:40:35
77 Alan Moss
78 Glenn Doucet Grace Bicycles Velo Club
79 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 00:41:07
80 Leon Palandjian 00:41:11
81 Anthony Melfi 00:41:14
82 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co
83 Andrew Ullmann 00:41:36
84 David Goldberg Pedal Power Team-MA 00:41:46
85 William Bonin 00:42:15
86 Jim Murphy
87 Daniel Sullivan MacGregors 00:42:26
88 Gregor Rohda Broadway Bicycle School
89 Peter Fontecchio Cycle Lodge 00:42:41
90 Paul Quinn 00:42:46
91 Peter Halbeisen NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 00:42:49
92 William Rice 00:42:57
93 David Lafond Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 00:42:55
94 Jason Anderson 00:42:59
95 Russsell Polsgrove 00:43:13
96 Tim O'connor Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 00:43:41
97 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge
98 Tucker Walsh
DNF Ryan Larson
DNF Michael Dillon
DNF Michael Mcchesney
DNF Dan Allred
DNF David Rudnick
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 70   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle Cycling Club 00:39:00
2 Tom Horrocks The X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers
3 Kurt Schmid Cyclocrossworld 00:39:03
4 Sam Morse Corner Cycle Cycling Club 00:39:17
5 Frankie Mccormack UCI CT: Bontrager LIVESTRONG Team
6 Monte Frank Verge Sport/Test Pilot
7 Patrick Ruane Sunapee Racing Team
8 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling
9 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 00:39:55
10 David Dornaus Corner Cycle Cycling Club 00:39:59
11 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo
12 Mark Mccormack Sports T.E.A.M. 00:40:32
13 Vincent Bolt Spin Arts Cycling 00:40:41
14 John Golden
15 Richard Pirro New England Cycling Team 00:40:46
16 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 00:40:50
17 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 00:40:57
18 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 00:41:15
19 R. Michael Mckittrick Broadway Bicycle School
20 Scott Brooks Boston Racing Independent 00:41:20
21 Alexis Arapoff Bikeman.com
22 Wilson Martinez 00:41:33
23 Chris Trabulsie bikebarnracing.com 00:41:53
24 Thomas Casparis Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 00:41:57
25 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles CX Experience
26 Matt Donovan
27 Christopher White BOB/Speed Merchant Aero Wind Tunnel
28 C Todd Lombardo
29 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 00:42:12
30 Mike Kavanaugh 00:42:22
31 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling Club 00:42:35
32 Christian Butts 00:42:47
33 Bruce Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 00:42:57
34 Paul Cox CCB
35 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport Club 00:43:33
36 Geoff Williams Providence Velo Club 00:43:59
37 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 00:44:57
38 Todd Prekaski Cyclocrossworld
39 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo
40 Max Candidus 00:45:04
41 Ivan Altinbasak WeeBIKE Racing 00:45:36
42 David Stacey Blue Steel Cyclery 00:46:11
43 Chip Baker Hup United 00:46:40
44 Mark Vanliere Hup United 00:47:42
45 James Scott Blue Hills Cycling Club 00:48:11
46 Roger Cadman Hup United 00:48:26
47 Lenny Snyderman 00:48:32
DNF William Shattuck Corner Cycle Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Seib Bikeman.com 00:39:38
2 Alec Petro Corner Cycle Cycling Club
3 Eric J. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 00:40:06
4 Mark Gunsalus Sports T.E.A.M. 00:40:48
5 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 00:41:05
6 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 00:41:09
7 David Corrigan Fritzs Bicycle Shop
8 Mitchell Medeiros Sea Sports Cycling
9 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo Club
10 Thomas Butler Clinton Cycling Club 00:41:37
11 David Fagnant Union Velo Club LTD 00:41:47
12 Steve Witkus Bikeman.com 00:41:04
13 Phillip Kenealy University of New Hampshire
14 Jonathan Tarbox Exposition Wheelmen 00:42:17
15 Brian Mcinnis 00:42:28
16 Paul Weiss OA/CycleMania 00:42:30
17 Kevin Callahan Cycle Lodge 00:42:33
18 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 00:42:35
19 Eiric Marro Sunapee Racing Team
20 David Foley WeeBIKE Racing
21 Timothy Shea Blue Steel Cyclery/Trek Racing Team 00:42:41
22 Tobi Schultze Sports T.E.A.M. 00:43:14
23 William Sawyer Spin Arts Cycling 00:43:18
24 William Casazza 00:43:37
25 Robert Hildebrandt Cape Cod Cycling Club, LLC 00:43:42
26 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling
27 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club
28 Thomas Hurley
29 James Paterson Spin Arts Cycling
30 Robert Dillon Fit Werx 00:44:04
31 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo
32 James Godbey 545 Velo
33 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 00:44:18
34 Mark Doherty Sunapee Racing Team 00:44:29
35 David King Mountain Bike 00:44:38
36 Mike O'connor 00:44:56
37 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 00:45:06
38 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo/ClassBook.com 00:45:14
39 Frank Petty Union Velo
40 Wayne Barlow 00:45:21
41 Brian Murphy Corner Cycle Cycling Club 00:45:47
42 Steven Bonadio Arc En Ciel Racing Team 00:45:57
43 David Schachte Union Velo 00:46:32
44 Mike Robinson Bikeman.com
45 Iii parker Heath CCB 00:47:02
46 Dusty Adams Sea Sports Cycling
47 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Cycling Club, LLC 00:47:21
48 Jesus Vazquez bikebarnracing.com
49 David Leedberg Spin Arts Cycling 00:47:38
50 Carl Brown CCB 00:48:36
51 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 00:48:54
52 Alan Wright 00:48:59
53 Doran Abel Minuteman Road Club 00:49:01
54 Mike Cyr Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
55 Jeffrey Oakes
56 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo
57 Michael Dube
58 Shawn Mc carthy
59 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing.com
60 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club
61 Jeffrey Proctor The Velo Resource
DNF Bob Bisson Spin Arts Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Birch JAM Fund / NCC 00:42:23
2 Erin Faccone 00:43:03
3 Roni Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery 00:43:19
4 Danielle Ruane Sunapee Racing Team 00:43:20
5 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 00:43:27
6 Bryna Blanchard North American Velo 00:43:31
7 Lori Cooke Finkraft Cyling Team 00:43:38
8 Natasja Brooijmans Green Line Velo 00:44:16
9 Shaina Kravitz Kelpius Cycling 00:45:00
10 Michele Smith Hup United 00:45:32
11 Christin Reuter Team NYCROSS.com 00:45:53
12 Christine Fort Pedal Power Team-MA 00:46:08
13 Julie Tracy 00:47:16
14 Jordan Dubé Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro 00:48:29
15 Sara Melikian STAMPEDE! 00:48:59
16 Jessica Hughston 00:50:06
DNF Nancy Labbe-giguere Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
DNF Milica Wren
DNF Leslie Timm
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natasja Brooijmans Green Line Velo 00:36:11
2 Andrea Cox CCB 00:36:14
3 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 00:37:50
4 Elizabeth Bryson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 00:37:58
5 Susan Lynch Bell Lap Cycling Club 00:38:07
6 Lydia Hausle 00:38:17
7 Kimberly Shattuck 00:38:21
8 Hilary Scheintaub
9 Brenda Bahnson Hup United 00:38:46
10 Rachel Brown Bikeman.com 00:39:15
11 Alessia Genovese Corner Cycle Cycling Club
12 Carrie Hansen Cycle Lodge 00:39:38
13 Joanie Kavanaugh 00:39:47
14 Meredith Uhl Green Line Velo 00:40:37
15 Theresa Curry Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 00:40:41
16 Hannah Brewster 00:40:50
17 Patricia Brownell Blue Hills Cycling Club 00:40:57
18 Whitney Withington 00:41:01
19 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 00:41:10
20 Lauren Tracy Zanconato Racing
21 Morgan Lehman 00:41:30
22 Kelly Bach 00:42:00
23 Carolyn Johnson 00:42:12
24 Caitlin Wissell 00:42:18
25 Morgan Hennessy 00:42:47
26 Amy Gothorpe 00:43:09
27 Unknown Rider 00:43:09
28 Nancy Hatfield Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 00:43:21
29 Darcey Moore 00:43:29
30 Maris Mann-stadt Boston Road Club 00:43:36
31 Anna Savage Girls First 00:43:52
32 Robin Macdonald-foley Judgement Velo/ TBOV 00:43:58
33 Alex Carleton 00:44:05
34 Valerie Enriquez Hub Bicycle's Team Monster Truck 00:44:12
35 Janet Ramos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 00:44:16
36 Dana Kotler xXx Racing 00:44:38
37 Melissa Chester-letendre 00:44:39
38 Nancy Gomes E3/Landry's Bicycles 00:44:58
39 Lucy Archer Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 00:45:24
40 Kristin Prescott
41 Stephanie Mayberg 00:46:32
42 Kathy Martin Ride Studio Cafe 00:46:48
43 Alex Carlson B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 00:47:13
44 Christine Ledin Cycle Lodge 00:47:41
45 Kristin Brandt Steve The Bike Guy
46 Katherine Walsh Geekhouse
47 Carolyn Piper
48 Stephanie Golmon
49 Kate Hitchner
50 Cassandra Clancy
51 Jessie Calkins Hub Bicycle's Team Monster Truck
DNF Tara Boye
DNF Julie Lockhart Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 33   Cat ?: 6