Log In
Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross • Sep 21 2013
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
4.7
4.2
5
4.8
2
Rain, 61 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
4.2
Moisture
5
Accel
4.8
Tech
2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Philips
2 Marc Heisterkamp
3 Phillip M trost Team S+M
4 Joseph Sibilia-young
5 Steve Raubolt
6 Kenneth Elser
7 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA
8 Brandon Bilyeu CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
9 Martin Fuss
10 Bill Holmes Team Planet X USA
11 Jeff Hollister
12 Aneel Nath
13 Mike Ruff
14 Mark Hansen
15 Keith Wolff
16 Karl Bailey
17 Stewart Campbell Team Planet X USA
18 Paul Gronke
19 Mike Wenrick
20 Christian Luke
21 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport
22 Eric Frome
23 Anthony Smith
24 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport
25 Anthony Smith
26 Steve Olsen Camas Bike and Sport
27 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
28 Scott Decker Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
29 Emanuel Mcgladrey
30 Timothy Smith
31 Eugene Ezman
32 Cammia Kalimanis
33 Joel Sherman
34 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
35 Danny Pettit
36 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport
37 Tim North The Spokesmen
38 Jj Stecher
39 Vince Rogers
40 Zach Durst Hapi-Go!
41 Mike Faden
42 David Lam
43 Jeff Dreiling
44 Erik Carter
45 William Hummels Hapi-Go!
DNF Ian Gleason
DNF Kristen Ash
DNF Jonathan Hall Team Planet X USA
DNF Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
DNF Nicole Davison
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Candida Hart Hapi-Go!
2 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
3 Amy Horstman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
4 Leilani Bentley Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
5 Traci Anderson
6 Abby Denuyl
7 Traci Smolen
8 Gina Zandy ohnstad
9 Christy Hawkins
10 Kirsten Rudberg
11 Mary D'alelio
12 Stacey Ruff
DNF Emily Steen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Tonkin Team S+M
2 Donald Reeb
3 Shannon Skerritt
4 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles
5 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles
6 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles
7 James Ceccorulli bicycleattorney.com
8 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
9 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records
10 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles
11 Jonathan Myers Team S+M
12 Graham Howard
13 Christopher Bagg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
14 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith &
15 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers
16 Ryan Garner
17 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
18 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team
19 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles
20 Nick Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
21 John Barley
22 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
23 Matt Hall Breadwinner Cycles
24 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
25 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
26 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records
27 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
28 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good
DNF Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records
2 Daniel Carter Beermongers Cycle Club
3 Justin Brauner Beermongers Cycle Club
4 Alex Lygo Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 Ben Chinburg
6 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
7 Josiah Zukowski Heartstrings Cycling
8 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima
9 Nate Pitts
10 Eric Fischer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling
11 Noel Johnson Rogue / Mt. View Cycles
12 Cullen Guinn Joe Bike
13 Marcus Williams
14 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
15 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling
16 Paul Sage
17 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo
18 Christian Martin River City Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
2 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
3 Stephen Laurent
4 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling
5 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go!
6 Josh Speer Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
7 Andrew Smith Trailhead Coffee Roasters
8 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport
9 Cory Solovewicz
10 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
11 Matt Hooge
12 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records
13 Randall Fransen
14 Michael A shearer
15 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go!
16 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport
17 Andy Kappler
18 Anthony San filippo
19 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
20 Rolland Hayden
21 Tim Kalimanis
22 Josh Spivey Trusty Switchblade
23 Bob Moore Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
24 Conor Fitzgerald
25 Forest Wilson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
26 Ryan Mccracken HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
27 Jeff Omundson
28 Aaron Guffey
29 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Cycling
30 Chris Isely
31 Brett Cassidy Human Powered
32 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
2 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
3 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
4 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
5 Todd Engblom-stryker The Spokesmen
6 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
7 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized
8 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
9 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
10 Philip Meyrick
11 Todd Bauch
12 Britton Gentry
13 Bob Libby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
14 Peter Mersereau
15 Ron Kasco
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway
2 Noah Beggs Bend Endurance Academy
3 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go!
4 Davis Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway
5 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway
6 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
8 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go!
9 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
10 Kyler Ervin Beaverton Bicycle Club
11 Freddy Anderson Beaverton Bicycle Club
12 Zach Durst Hapi-Go!
13 Lorenzo Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
14 Zachary Murphy Rebound/Tireless Velo
15 Austin Carter
16 Collin Turner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
17 William Hummels Hapi-Go!
18 Duncan Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo
19 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
20 Ronan Myers
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Amy Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club
3 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo
4 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
5 Mckenna Mckee
6 Aubrey Ellerbruch
7 Emma Royce The Spokesmen
8 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen
9 Lauren Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
2 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
3 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
4 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles
5 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
6 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio
7 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab
8 Andrew Filer
9 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen
10 Matthew Smith
11 David Hewett The Spokesmen
12 Ronald Kizziar HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
13 Matt Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair
14 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
15 Jason Musengo
16 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo
17 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling
18 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
19 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman
20 Jason Buerkle
21 Sage Freeman Team Planet X USA
22 Brett Golden
23 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers
24 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth
25 Paul Brend
26 Ile Powell Team S+M
27 Judson Mccauley The Spokesmen
28 Phillip Ohnstad Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
29 Jeff Turner
30 Guy Smith
31 Brian Wielenga Beermongers Cycle Club
32 Chris Brannen Team S+M
33 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo
34 Brett Andres
35 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club
36 Javad Simonsen Cyclepath Racing
37 Paul Formiller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
38 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team
39 Jimmy Candelaria Hammer Velo
40 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
DNF Julian Lawrence
DNF Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo
DNF Matt Mallet
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen
3 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team
4 Steven Ohlhaber
5 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo
6 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen
7 Paul Schipper
8 Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo
9 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport
10 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass
11 Giles Rickett
12 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
13 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
14 Paul Souders Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
15 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab
16 Charles Barrett
17 Ryan Morgan Trailhead Coffee Roasters
18 Nathaniel Wells
19 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
20 Chris Boeholt
21 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo
22 Michael Horwitz
23 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles
24 Joe Gomez Team Mudman
25 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
26 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen
27 Josh Platis Rubicon
28 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo
29 Steve Kresl
30 Greg Myers
31 Matt Thiefelder The Spokesmen
32 Brett Kelver
33 Jeffrey H. garrett
34 Kyle Stephens Beermongers Cycle Club
35 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team
36 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
37 Todd Shank Rebound/Tireless Velo
38 Thomas Mallett
39 Mike Lurie
40 Matt Meskill
41 Vincent Rodarte Team Planet X USA
42 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo
43 Carl Steinke
44 Chris Barney Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
45 Abe Covello
46 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go!
47 Scott Winkels Portland Velo Racing Team
DNF Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
DNF Benjamin Herring
DNF Andy Casebeer Team S+M
DNF Adam Clement
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Hoerner West End Bikes/Specialized
2 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing
3 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo
4 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team
5 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
6 Daniel Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway
7 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
8 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com
9 Gary Johnson
10 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
11 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport
12 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport
13 Richard Potestio
14 Mike Mercer
15 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
17 Chris Wold
18 Peter Spir Team S+M
19 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo
20 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo
21 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized
22 Mark Newberry
23 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
24 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling
25 Michael Metz
26 Tracy Marks
27 Charles Linke
28 John Nicholas DNR Cycling
29 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling
30 David Smith
31 Paul Gronke
32 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport
33 Mike Bogar
DNF Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
DNF Terry Knight
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Ron Strasser Team S+M
3 Steven Miller
4 Robert Fox Buy Local Cycling
5 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team
6 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing
2 Mike Henry
3 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bi
4 Todd Stewart
5 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio
6 Brent Casady
7 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing
8 Mike Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
9 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
10 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
11 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
12 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
13 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas
14 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
15 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
16 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo
17 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
18 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo
19 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
20 Benjamin Drucker Trailhead Coffee Roasters
21 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling
22 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo
23 Mathew Braun
24 David Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo
25 Raymond Crepeau Trailhead Coffee Roasters
26 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
27 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo
28 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bi
29 Bjorn Clouten HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
30 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers
31 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
32 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass
33 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles
DNF James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
DNF Nate Magaret VC Roger
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
2 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio
3 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Beth Burns Veloce Racing powered by Smith &
5 Heather Vanvalkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
6 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing
7 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
8 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
2 Suzy Renn Team Slow
3 Lindsey Kennedy
4 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
5 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees
6 Traci D'elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
7 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
8 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles
2 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com
3 John Mccaffrey Kesho Bicycles
4 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers
6 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team
7 Lee Ordonez English Cycles
8 Mike Bene
9 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
10 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
11 Daniel Gonzalez Ruckus Test Team
12 Josh Armagost
13 David Burke Trailhead Coffee Roasters
14 Brandon Rothauge Team Planet X USA
15 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling
16 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team
17 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
18 Tim Smith Rebound/Tireless Velo
19 Ken Hahn
20 Cameron Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
21 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Jeffrey Babbidge
23 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
24 Judd Eustice
25 Chase Banna
26 Jeremy Zane
27 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing
28 Ruben Galbraith
29 John Nicholas DNR Cycling
30 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo
31 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling
32 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing
33 Suzy Renn Team Slow
34 Elisabeth Mahoney
35 Tess Weir
DNF Christopher Young
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Hart jr.
2 Nathanael Hart
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Faris Rapha/River City Bicycles
2 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
3 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
4 Abby Watson River City Bicycles Women's Team
5 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team
6 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
7 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo
8 Rachel Bagley Breadwinner Cycles
9 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go!
10 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com
11 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
12 Stephanie Chase
13 Elise Huggins River City Bicycles Women's Team
14 Beth Flanagan
DNF Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
DNF Cindy Lewellen
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Pereau River City Bicycles Women's Team
2 Elise Wright
3 Emily Rimas
4 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com
5 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
6 Josie Norris
7 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go!
8 Sarah Layton
9 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Kobza Joyride-cycles.com Cycling Team
2 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio
3 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio
4 Caroline Gentry Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
5 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
6 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
7 Marayah Deese Heartstrings Cycling
8 Elisabeth Mahoney
9 Jericho Winter Beermongers Cycle Club
10 Cat Moscibrocki
11 Leanne Marinace Trailhead Coffee Roasters
12 Lindsey Kuipers Beermongers Cycle Club
13 Shawna Whitton Beermongers Cycle Club
14 Kimberlee Stafford
15 Vanessa Usui
16 Maria Patla River City Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13