Log In

Team Overview: Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Eric Sheagley Category A 7 / 62
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 26

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Paul Bourcier Masters 35+ A 11 / 61

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Eric Sheagley Category A 2 / 10

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Paul Bourcier Masters 35+ A 12 / 77
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 21

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 27
Paul Bourcier Masters 35+ A 91 / 94

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Scott Powell Beginner Men 1 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Michael Palmer Men A 5 / 21
Bernadette Estrada Women B 13 / 23

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 16
Paul Bourcier Masters 35+ A 9 / 85

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Michael Palmer Men A 8 / 11
Bernadette Estrada Women B 17 / 20

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 26 / 26

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Eric Sheagley Category A 2 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Michael Palmer Men A 13 / 18
Peter Hagerty Men A 15 / 18
Bernadette Estrada Women B 11 / 16

Twilight Cyclocross Series #5 (Sep 30 2013)

Paul Bourcier Men A 2 / 3

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Peter Hagerty Category A 30 / 34
Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 17
Scott Powell Beginner Men 4 / 30

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 7
Eric Sheagley Category A 5 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Michael Palmer Men A 14 / 22
Michael Benno Masters Men A 40+ 3 / 24

Twilight Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 23 2013)

Paul Bourcier Men A 3 / 6

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Peter Hagerty Category A 7 / 10

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Beth Burns Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 8
Eric Sheagley Category A 14 / 29

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Michael Palmer Men A 8 / 20
Peter Hagerty Men A 9 / 20

Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 16 2013)

Paul Bourcier Men B 1 / 15

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Thomas Cody Masters 35+ A 9 / 36
Peter Hagerty Category A 26 / 30

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Michael Wise Category B 14 / 17

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Eric Sheagley Category A 6 / 26

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Michael Benno Category A 6 / 25
Eric Sheagley Category A 12 / 25

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Bernadette Estrada Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 14

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Bernadette Estrada Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 12

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Michael Benno Category A 28 / 62

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Eric Sheagley Category A 70 / 84

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Eric Sheagley Category A 41 / 45
Shane Fletcher Masters 35+ A 25 / 49

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Eric Sheagley Category A 8 / 28
Michael Benno Category A 27 / 28

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Eric Sheagley Category A 10 / 34
Michael Benno Category A 33 / 34

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Michael Benno Category A 4 / 22