Log In

Team Overview: Rogue / Mt. View Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

James Bradley Category B 2 / 6

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Diane Bradley Women B 4 / 20
James Bradley Category B 5 / 31
Keith Levesque Category B 26 / 31

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

James Bradley Category B 37 / 53
Noel Johnson Category B 41 / 53

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

James Bradley Category B 8 / 26
Keith Levesque Category B 20 / 26
Noel Johnson Category B 25 / 26
Mark Thomas Clydesdale 4 / 11
Diane Bradley Women B 8 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Diane Bradley Women B 21 / 25
James Bradley Category B 14 / 49
Noel Johnson Category B 17 / 49

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

James Bradley Category B 2 / 14
Keith Levesque Category B 12 / 14

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Noel Johnson Category B 33 / 62

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Diane Bradley Women B 11 / 35
Noel Johnson Category B 36 / 73
James Bradley Category B 40 / 73
Keith Levesque Category B 49 / 73

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Keith Levesque Men B 8 / 12
James Bradley Men B 9 / 12

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Diane Bradley Women B 12 / 23
James Bradley Category B 16 / 46
Eric Moody Singlespeed 47 / 67
Tony Dirks Masters 35+ A 75 / 85

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

James Bradley Men B 12 / 14
Keith Levesque Men B 13 / 14

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Diane Bradley Women B 17 / 38
James Bradley Category B 12 / 70
Keith Levesque Category B 56 / 70
Tony Dirks Masters 35+ A 83 / 98

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Diane Bradley Women B 6 / 7
James Bradley Category B 7 / 17

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Mark Thomas Clydesdale 7 / 21
James Bradley Category B 6 / 21
Noel Johnson Category B 10 / 21
Keith Levesque Category B 19 / 21

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Tony Dirks Masters 35+ A 15 / 15

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Tony Dirks Masters 35+ A 33 / 35
Noel Johnson Category B 11 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

James Bradley Men B 5 / 14

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Tony Dirks Masters 35+ A 25 / 36
James Bradley Category B 2 / 13

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Tony Dirks Masters 35+ A 39 / 49
Mark Thomas Clydesdale 5 / 14
Diane Bradley Women B 7 / 19
James Bradley Category B 2 / 17

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

James Bradley Category B 7 / 29
Noel Johnson Category B 16 / 29
Diane Bradley Women B 9 / 11

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

James Bradley Category B 8 / 31
Keith Levesque Category B 24 / 31
Tony Dirks Masters 35+ A 21 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
James Bradley 18
Diane Bradley 9
Keith Levesque 9
Noel Johnson 8
Tony Dirks 7
Mark Thomas 3
Eric Moody 1