Log In

Team Overview: Trailhead Coffee Roasters

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

WAWCX Cyclocross Festival and Women Celebration Race (Aug 24 2014)

Erin Alving Mom Race Presented By Voler Cycling Apparel 11 / 18

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Andrew Smith Category B 5 / 6
Benjamin Drucker Masters 35+ A 13 / 27

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Andrew Smith Category B 21 / 31
Vicky Hanson Beginner Women 4 / 26
Benjamin Drucker Masters 35+ A 10 / 36
Todd Burnette Masters 35+ C 70 / 135

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Kyle Mccall Category B 22 / 39
Andrew Smith Category B 28 / 39

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Benjamin Drucker Masters 35+ A 7 / 13

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Mike Selinger Category B 30 / 53
Leanne Marinace Women C 35 / 42
Brandon Whalen Singlespeed 74 / 93
Andrew Smith Category C 26 / 77
Vicky Hanson Beginner Women 4 / 35
Benjamin Drucker Masters 35+ A 47 / 81

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Andrew Smith Category C 4 / 29
Benjamin Drucker Masters 35+ A 17 / 40
Melissa Sher Women B 6 / 18

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

David Burke Singlespeed 25 / 99
Brandon Whalen Singlespeed 63 / 99
Andrew Smith Category C 11 / 70
Kyle Mccall Category B 35 / 45
Vicky Hanson Beginner Women 9 / 35
Benjamin Drucker Masters 35+ A 38 / 73
Leanne Marinace Women C 32 / 43
Melissa Sher Women B 8 / 27

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Benjamin Drucker Masters 35+ A 9 / 15

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Leanne Marinace Women C 27 / 36
Andrew Smith Category C 48 / 57
Kyle Mccall Category B 36 / 49
Brandon Whalen Singlespeed 44 / 51
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ C 40 / 103

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

David Burke Singlespeed 4 / 16
Benjamin Drucker Masters 35+ A 13 / 31

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 54 / 67
Andrew Smith Category C 17 / 62
Kyle Mccall Category B 53 / 62
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ C 28 / 117
Leanne Marinace Women C 47 / 47

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Melissa Sher Women B 8 / 35
Andrew Smith Category C 9 / 95
Mike Selinger Category B 11 / 73
David Burke Singlespeed 24 / 109
Brandon Whalen Singlespeed 105 / 109
Todd Burnette Masters 35+ C 105 / 201

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Benjamin Drucker Masters 35+ A 6 / 14
David Burke Singlespeed 7 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Benjamin Drucker Masters Men A 40+ 8 / 13
Andrew Smith Men C 16 / 45

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Melissa Sher Women B 18 / 23
Leanne Marinace Women C 39 / 44
Andrew Smith Category C 6 / 59
Kyle Mccall Category B 41 / 46
David Burke Singlespeed 20 / 67
Benjamin Drucker Masters 35+ A 45 / 85
Jordan Slone Masters 35+ C 145 / 152

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Benjamin Drucker Masters Men A 40+ 12 / 22
Todd Burnette Masters Men C 35+ 55 / 81
Andrew Smith Men C 7 / 34

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Melissa Sher Women B 15 / 38
Leanne Marinace Women C 46 / 46
Andrew Smith Category C 11 / 112
Jordan Slone Category C 105 / 112
Mike Selinger Category B 8 / 70
Justin Tutor Singlespeed 38 / 97
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 69 / 97

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Benjamin Drucker Masters 35+ A 11 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Benjamin Drucker Masters Men A 40+ 13 / 18
Todd Burnette Masters Men C 35+ 56 / 97
Andrew Smith Men C 19 / 46

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 20 / 26
Brandon Whalen Singlespeed 25 / 26
Andrew Smith Category C 11 / 38

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Ryan Morgan Master 35+ C 16 / 56
Todd Burnette Master 35+ C 30 / 56
Benjamin Drucker Masters 35+ A 32 / 34
Andrew Smith Category C 6 / 20
Jordan Slone Category C 17 / 20
David Burke Singlespeed 14 / 31

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Mike Selinger Men B 5 / 13
Andrew Smith Men C 5 / 52
Keegan O'neill Men C 12 / 52
Benjamin Drucker Masters Men A 40+ 15 / 24

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

David Burke Singlespeed 4 / 24
Brandon Whalen Singlespeed 14 / 24

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Ryan Morgan Master 35+ C 17 / 51
Benjamin Drucker Masters 35+ A 20 / 35
Raymond Crepeau Masters 35+ A 25 / 35
Leanne Marinace Women C 11 / 16
Andrew Smith Category C 7 / 32
David Burke Singlespeed 13 / 36

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Benjamin Drucker Masters Men A 40+ 19 / 27
Mike Selinger Men B 12 / 14
Andrew Smith Men C 12 / 50
Jordan Slone Men C 45 / 50
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 35 / 46

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Benjamin Drucker Masters 35+ A 18 / 36
Leanne Marinace Women C 10 / 14
Andrew Smith Category C 7 / 22
David Burke Singlespeed 8 / 28
Brandon Whalen Singlespeed 23 / 28
Kyle Mccall Category B 11 / 13

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Todd Burnette Master 35+ C 40 / 54
Andrew Smith Category C 10 / 36

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Benjamin Drucker Masters 35+ A 20 / 43
Raymond Crepeau Masters 35+ A 26 / 43
Leanne Marinace Women C 14 / 14
Kyle Mccall Category C 9 / 36
Andrew Smith Category C 12 / 36
David Burke Singlespeed 13 / 43
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 28 / 43

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Jordan Slone Clydesdale 20 / 25
Raymond Crepeau Masters 35+ B 2 / 61

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Nathan Gibson Singlespeed 4 / 11

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Jesse Keyes Masters 35+ C 172 / 179
Nathan Gibson Singlespeed 20 / 97
Justin Tutor Singlespeed 43 / 97
Brandon Whalen Singlespeed 61 / 97
Jesse Keyes Singlespeed 77 / 97

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Robert Grunau Category C 8 / 33

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Nathan Gibson Singlespeed 30 / 65
Brandon Whalen Beginner Men 12 / 76

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

David Burke Singlespeed 5 / 25
Nathan Gibson Singlespeed 25 / 25
Robert Grunau Category C 11 / 37

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Lori Brault Women A 29 / 35
Nathan Gibson Singlespeed 37 / 88
Justin Tutor Singlespeed 48 / 88
David Burke Singlespeed 87 / 88

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Nathan Gibson Singlespeed 5 / 15

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Jesse Keyes Masters 35+ C 89 / 109
Nathan Gibson Singlespeed 18 / 75
Brandon Whalen Singlespeed 66 / 75

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Justin Drawbert Singlespeed 12 / 13

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Jesse Keyes Masters 35+ C 103 / 126
Joseph Ferron Category A 55 / 62
David Burke Singlespeed 22 / 85
Nathan Gibson Singlespeed 85 / 85

Blind Date at the Dairy #6 (Oct 24 2012)

David Burke Singlespeed 16 / 26

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Lori Brault Women A 30 / 44
Jesse Keyes Masters 35+ C 136 / 217
David Burke Singlespeed 17 / 114
Nathan Gibson Singlespeed 26 / 114
Justin Tutor Singlespeed 33 / 114

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Nathan Gibson Category A 11 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Lori Brault Women A 7 / 13
Robert Grunau Men C 21 / 43

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Lori Brault Women A 35 / 40
Joseph Ferron Category A 57 / 70
Nathan Gibson Singlespeed 9 / 70
David Burke Singlespeed 18 / 70
Justin Tutor Singlespeed 23 / 70
Robert Grunau Category C 22 / 79

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Jesse Keyes Master 35+ C 36 / 38
Robert Grunau Category C 8 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Robert Grunau Men C 29 / 42
David Burke Singlespeed 8 / 29
Nathan Gibson Singlespeed 17 / 29

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

David Burke Singlespeed 14 / 100
Justin Tutor Singlespeed 23 / 100
Justin Drawbert Singlespeed 58 / 100
Jesse Keyes Masters 35+ C 194 / 224
Joseph Ferron Category A 55 / 84

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Joseph Ferron Men B 1 / 14
Robert Grunau Men C 36 / 50
David Burke Singlespeed 35 / 38

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

David Burke Singlespeed 15 / 55

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Justin Drawbert Singlespeed 12 / 25
Joseph Ferron Category B 2 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Lori Brault Women B 33 / 33
Joseph Ferron Men B 2 / 23
Robert Grunau Men C 35 / 54
David Burke Singlespeed 8 / 39

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Justin Drawbert Singlespeed 23 / 32
Robert Grunau Category C 22 / 31

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Lori Brault Women B 7 / 25
Robert Grunau Men C 34 / 52
David Burke Singlespeed 6 / 40

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

David Burke Singlespeed 10 / 29
Justin Drawbert Singlespeed 23 / 29

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Justin Drawbert Singlespeed 20 / 32

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

David Burke Singlespeed 16 / 48
Justin Drawbert Singlespeed 42 / 48