Log In
Sucker Brook Cross • Sep 25 2011
5.2
5.7
6
5.5
4
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
5.7
Moisture
6
Accel
5.5
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Romilly 0:40:27
2 Matthew Myette Zanconato Racing 0:41:05
3 Brian Hayes Cyclocrossworld.Com 0:41:10
4 Sam Dodge Stage 1 0:41:17
5 Charles Berhtram Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles 0:41:18
6 Jacob Robertson Norm's Ski & Bike 0:41:24
7 Marty Allen CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:41:33
8 Dan Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:41:38
9 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School 0:41:48
10 Cimarron Wortham MIT Cycling / FXDD 0:41:50
11 Jonathan Wetzel Paradise Racing 0:41:50
12 Jeffrey Elie Competitive Edge Cycling 0:41:58
13 Michael Sabatini CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:41:59
14 David Mai R4R Make a Wish 0:42:01
15 Lee Wassilie Wheel Power Bicycles 0:42:08
16 Ben Gurley Independent Fabrication 0:42:10
17 Thom Carr Jive Turkey 0:42:11
18 Devin Riley Threshold Cycling 0:42:16
19 Shawn Mottram Union Velo / Nfg Cycles 0:42:20
20 Chris Field Ecv 0:42:29
21 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 0:42:33
22 Jason Rabidou Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles 0:42:55
23 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:43:21
24 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:43:30
25 Gregory Brown BackOffice Associates 0:43:37
26 Chris Gagne Cambridge Bike 0:43:51
27 Michael Apfelbaum Sunnyside Sports 0:43:55
28 Nathaniel Brewster Bethel Cycle 0:44:24
29 William Campbell Newbury Comics / High & Mighty Beer 0:44:56
30 Timothy Young Noreast Cycling 0:45:22
31 Mark Bernard Hup United 0:45:27
32 James Norris Flying Penguins 0:45:28
33 Sean Langford CCB 0:46:00
34 Ben Corbais Parlee Cycles 0:46:43
35 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 0:46:51
36 Matthew Pierson Minuteman Road Club 0:47:20
37 Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames 0:47:23
38 Nicholas Maggiore Newbury Comics/High&Mighty Beer Co. 0:48:08
39 Mike Golay Hup United 0:48:10
40 Garabed Minasian Fort Factory Racing Team 0:48:23
41 Randall Mauldin Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:48:53
42 Shane Mulrooney -1 lap
43 Abel Tomkinson Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 37   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori Cooke Cycle Lodge 0:31:14
2 Victoria Gates Blue Steel Cyclery 0:31:42
3 Ellen Noble Trek/Garyfisher 0:32:16
4 Andrea Cox CCB International 0:32:21
5 Karen Nash Ccb Racing 0:32:30
6 Renee Bousquet Racer-X 0:33:02
7 Lauren Tracy Zanconato Racing 0:33:02
8 Julianne Tauscher Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:33:34
9 Karen Mackin Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team 0:33:51
10 Rebekah Weiner Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles 0:33:56
11 Sally McInnis Jra Cycles 0:34:12
12 Amanda House 0:34:23
13 Melissa Lafleur Bonk! 0:34:28
14 Laura Kozlowski Velobella 0:34:38
15 Alix Norris Flying Penguins 0:34:44
16 Cindy Berhtram Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles 0:34:44
17 Ana Sirianni Cyclocrossworld Grassroots 0:34:49
18 Jane anna Chapman Quadcycles 0:34:50
19 Emily Reynolds Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:34:51
20 Julie Wright Sturdy Girl Cycling 0:34:54
21 Melissa Seib Bikeman.Com 0:35:01
22 Tessa Riley Threshold Cycling 0:35:17
23 Anna Milton Ladiesfirst P/B Milton-Cat 0:35:27
24 Elizabeth Hall Acidotic Racing 0:35:38
25 Janet Lorang NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:36:12
26 Sandy Noble Base 36 0:36:12
27 Sarah Harrington ECV 0:36:29
28 Lisa Marshall NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:36:49
29 Caroline Cardiasmenos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:36:50
30 Susannah Hufstader 0:37:02
31 Martha Wilson Team Alpine Clinic Rcn 0:37:03
32 Roni Vetter Hup United 0:37:06
33 Patty Carrel 0:37:18
34 Kristin Beville B2C2 0:37:22
35 Raeanne Napoleon Cambridge Bicycles 0:37:33
36 Cindy Joiner Corner Cycle 0:37:36
37 Maura O'Connor Yanulis Cycle Lodge 0:37:38
38 Millie Milton Ladiesfirst/Cmcc/Team Cf 0:37:55
39 Carrie Mosher Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:38:00
40 Jill Meyer Pedalpowertrainingsolutions.Com 0:38:02
41 Cori Dahlstrom Team Amp 0:38:09
42 Kristen Seib Bikeman.Com 0:38:15
43 Amanda Hayes 0:38:54
44 Linda Shelburne Cape Cod Cycling 0:39:17
45 Lauren Leclaire Geekhouse Bikes 0:39:21
46 Nancy Hatfield Comprehensive Racing 0:39:46
47 Starr Walker New England Athletic Cyclocross 0:40:06
48 Adelaide Szczesiul Nebc P/B Cycle Loft -1 lap
49 Tamara Bonn Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles -1 lap
50 Christine Ledin cycle lodge -1 lap
51 Julie Dodd Nebc P/B Cycle Loft -1 lap
52 Laura Kernan Slijk Velo Club -1 lap
53 Kristin Meader Ecv -1 lap
54 Marylou Brooks Nebc P/B Cycle Loft -1 lap
55 Alexandra Morrow -1 lap
56 Karen Higgins -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 31   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Young Raleigh / Gus' CX Team 0:29:07
2 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo 0:29:30
3 Jonathan Barry Bicycle Bill'S 0:29:34
4 Nick Salata Centr??l Cycle 0:29:37
5 Todd Clark Seaside Cycle 0:29:45
6 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Cycling Association 0:29:46
7 Aidan Macdonald 0:30:04
8 Nicholas Gilroy Essex County Velo (Ecv) 0:30:04
9 Philip Stango Bicycle Bill'S 0:30:05
10 Benjamin Sawyer Essex County Velo 0:30:12
11 Adam Atherton 0:30:19
12 Jf Fullum SLIJK Velo Club 0:30:30
13 Michael Baker C4/Cape Cod Racing 0:30:30
14 Brian Thiel SLIJK velo club 0:30:39
15 Rich Olivier 545 Velo 0:30:40
16 Daniel Homeier Colby College 0:30:46
17 Patrick Flaherty Landry'S Bicycles 0:30:49
18 Craig Keasler Boston University Cycling 0:30:53
19 Benjamin Kjoller Cape Cod Racing / C4 0:30:56
20 Mark Clark Noreast Cycling 0:31:02
21 Dan Barrett Threshold Cycling 0:31:10
22 Sean Williams 545 Velo 0:31:16
23 Mathew Pierce Bicycle Bill's 0:31:16
24 Doug Thorp Pass the Lube 0:31:20
25 Scott Bartley Mass Bay Road Club 0:31:27
26 Eric Whewell Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:31:30
27 John Hawkes Centraal Cycle 0:31:41
28 Aaron Miller Paycheck To Paycheck 0:32:02
29 Richard Pirro Union Velo 0:32:24
30 Case Butler 0:32:30
31 Jason Waltuch Threshold Cycling 0:32:32
32 William Johnston Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:32:54
33 Josh Merchant Atlx 0:32:57
34 Joseph Remy Velo Rabbit Cycling Team 0:32:57
35 Sam Damphousse Cycle Lodge 0:33:01
36 Weston Forsblad 0:33:19
37 Cosme Del rosario-bell Kissena/Colby College 0:33:29
38 Zachary Ackerman The Pool Doctor 0:33:34
39 Thomas Estrada Geekhouse Bikes 0:33:39
40 Andreas Taenzer Zanconato Racing 0:33:39
41 Brian Rutledge Team Wheelworks 0:33:43
42 Ford Murphy Noreast Cycling 0:33:46
43 Andy Huff New England Athletic Cyclocross 0:33:57
44 Mark Boucher Blue Steel Cyclery 0:34:00
45 Michael Tassinari 0:34:01
46 Michael Deacy 0:34:02
47 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. 0:34:13
48 Tom Gumbart Minuteman Road Club 0:34:16
49 Justin Walker Walker Stables 0:34:17
50 Matthew Garceau Comprehensive Racing 0:34:26
51 Patrick Cochran Essex County Velo - Ecv 0:34:33
52 Braedan Weller 0:34:35
53 Matthew Lennon 0:34:38
54 Tony Thissell 0:35:51
55 Mike Samartano Un?At?Tached 0:35:54
56 Joel Orkin-Ramey Minuteman Road Club 0:35:59
57 Paul Penaskovic Comprehensive Racing Team 0:36:14
58 Peter Hutchinson Soho Bike 0:36:38
59 Paul Nixon Cycle Lodge 0:36:51
60 Timothy Ryan Minuteman Road Club 0:37:07
61 David Stark 0:37:38
62 James Hall Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:37:51
63 Shaun Leclaire Mvcx 0:37:51
64 Ron Chevrette Blue Steel 0:38:08
65 Chris Latimer Gus' Bike Shop 0:38:46
66 Steven Curran MBRC -1 lap
67 Peter Worden -1 lap
68 Daniel Sullivan -1 lap
69 David Carrel -1 lap
70 Can Meral Blue Hills Cycling Club -1 lap
71 David Green Nebc P/B Cycle Loft -1 lap
72 Peter Halbeisen NEBC p/b Cycle Loft -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 56   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donnie Seib Bikeman.Com 0:35:56
2 Max Durham Ccb/Dotgo 0:38:18
3 Zoe Brodsky Cyclelodge 0:38:51
4 Elyse Scott Claremont Cycle Depot 0:39:28
5 Kevin Stacey Bob Cycling 0:42:10
6 Alec Perrotti Jra Cycles
7 Madeline Zygmont
8 Benjamin Buchheit Quadcycles -1 lap
9 Allison Stacey Bob Cycling -1 lap
10 Alexa Wang -1 lap
11 Gabrielle Czerula -1 lap
12 Anna Savage Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pj Renquin Union Velo 0:47:11
2 Jaalen Pottle JRA Cycles
3 Rachael Colbath Nhcc
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Boivin Cyclocrossracing.Com 0:40:44
2 Jamie Belchak Paradise Racing 0:40:44
3 Andy Gould Blue Steel Cyclery 0:40:53
4 Mike Rowell Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:41:02
5 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 0:41:17
6 Benjamin Pagano Quad Cycles 0:42:12
7 Glen Gollrad thenationalsproject.com / racer-x.c 0:42:26
8 R. Michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames 0:42:32
9 Brant Hornberger Bikereg.Com 0:43:00
10 Keith Reynolds NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:43:18
11 Timothy Young Noreast Cycling 0:43:35
12 Scott Brooks Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:43:35
13 David Stacey Bob Cycling 0:43:54
14 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:44:30
15 Paul Cox Ccb Racing 0:44:41
16 Nicholas Czerula Cyclocrossracing.Com 0:44:44
17 John Buser Boston Bicycle School 0:45:09
18 Jeffery Ziegler Wheelworks Racing 0:47:11
19 James White Thenationalsproject.Com/Racer X 0:47:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Baker dope Backoffice Associates 0:42:23
2 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:43:20
3 Marvin Wang Bell Lap Coaching/Joe'S Garage 0:43:39
4 Gregory Brown BackOffice Associates 0:43:53
5 Gregory Zysk Essex County Velo 0:44:20
6 Keith Limberg Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 0:44:22
7 Sebastien Dumont Backoffice Associates 0:44:43
8 Brian Girard Stage 1 0:44:45
9 Robert Hale HUP United 0:44:46
10 Robert Blinn Blue Steel Cyclery 0:44:55
11 Andrew Gallinaro Blue Steel Cycle Club 0:45:08
12 John Plump Minuteman Road Club 0:45:09
13 Scott Wilson Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:45:21
14 Evan Patten Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 0:45:24
15 Kevin Brant Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:45:26
16 Alexis Arapoff Bikeman.Com 0:45:26
17 Jim Dowd Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:45:29
18 Arryn Brezinski 0:45:30
19 Michael Whitfield Hup United 0:45:31
20 Greg Tolley Bikebarnracing.Com 0:45:34
21 Andrew Durham Ccb/Dotgo 0:45:49
22 Michael Cook Minuteman Road Club 0:46:09
23 Matt Williams If Grassroots 0:46:10
24 Shawn Smith Nemba Racing 0:46:16
25 Paul Debitetto Minuteman Road Club 0:46:18
26 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:46:19
27 Eli Levine Hup United 0:46:25
28 Jorge Martinez Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:46:26
29 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club 0:46:37
30 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:46:48
31 Ted Hall Acidotic Racing 0:46:51
32 Mark Gerard 0:47:11
33 Ronald Gainer jr. If/Mod Squad P/B Lambretta Innocent 0:47:16
34 Carl Wittig Bikebarnracing.Com 0:47:19
35 John Fice Boston Road Club 0:47:25
36 Jay Curry Comprehensive Racing 0:47:29
37 Tim Dodd Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:47:32
38 Michael Bryand Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 0:47:32
39 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo driven by Mazda 0:47:42
40 Roger Cadman Newbury Comics /High&Mighty Beer Co 0:47:54
41 Kent Hirshberg Tri-Town Bicycles /Commonwealth 0:47:59
42 Rich Zachary Ncvc/Unitedhealthcare 0:48:00
43 Jake Bridge Seven Cycles Factory Team 0:48:01
44 Steve Mcgrath Noreast Cycling 0:48:02
45 Paul Jobin NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:48:03
46 Bill Maidment Wheelworks 0:48:04
47 Richard Tobin Union Velo 0:48:08
48 Chris Franson Expo/Superior Energy 0:48:15
49 Timothy Metzger Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 0:48:17
50 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:48:25
51 Robert Hendry Northampton Cycling Club 0:48:25
52 Rob Bousquet Racer-X 0:48:28
53 Benjamin Kjoller Cape Cod Racing / C4 0:48:34
54 Deke Andrew Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 0:48:50
55 Jason Devarennes Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:48:55
56 Brad Keller Slouch Inc. 0:49:00
57 Kevin Mcguire 0:49:08
58 Mark Prevett Www.Bikebarnracing.Com 0:49:16
59 Daniel Donovan Essex County Velo (Ecv) 0:49:28
60 Lester Bethel Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:49:31
61 Michael Harris Bell Lap Coaching/Joe'S Garage 0:49:47
62 Chris Trabulsie Bikebarnracing.Com 0:49:58
63 Miguel Rivera Travis/Coquicycling 0:50:04
64 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (Ecv) 0:50:13
65 David Alden-st. pierre Racer-X / T6 0:50:13
66 Anthony Szczesiul Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 0:50:16
67 Andrew Ewas New England Athletic Cyclocross 0:50:20
68 Ryan Garrity The Velo Resource 0:50:23
69 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:50:26
70 Christopher Plummer Van Dessel Factory Team 0:50:34
71 Lenny Snyderman Tour Vitesse 0:51:07
72 Paul Penaskovic Comprehensive Racing Team 0:51:18
73 James Scott Canton Velo -1 lap
74 William Harrington iii Essex County Velo -1 lap
75 Andrew Nook Racer-X -1 lap
76 Fred Delgrosso Quad Cycle -1 lap
77 Matthew Garceau Comprehensive Racing -1 lap
78 Mike Robinson Hodad -1 lap
79 Paul Nixon Cycle Lodge -1 lap
80 George Thompson 4 C'S -1 lap
81 Lee Strout Bikeman.Com -1 lap
82 Ryan Belanger -1 lap
83 Arnold T. Kalmbach Grace Bicycles Velo Club -1 lap
84 Eric Faudskar The Velo Resource -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Seib Bikeman.Com 0:41:48
2 Eric J. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:42:07
3 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 0:42:18
4 Kevin Buckley Bikeman.Com 0:42:22
5 Mark Stotz Cyclonauts - Kb Racing 0:42:27
6 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:43:26
7 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:43:29
8 Eiric Marro Bob-Goodale'S Bike Shop 0:43:31
9 Keith Button Ccb Racing 0:43:36
10 Paul Lynch Cycle Lodge 0:43:44
11 David Foley Hasyun Weebike 0:44:02
12 Brian Mcinnis Jra Cycles 0:44:08
13 Richard Perrotti, jr JRA Cycles 0:44:08
14 Kevin Callahan Bicycle Link/Mbrc 0:44:20
15 Chip Baker Hup United 0:44:24
16 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:44:24
17 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving 0:44:33
18 William Casazza Bob-Goodale'S Bike Shop 0:44:34
19 Bob Roldan Keltic Construction 0:44:35
20 Phillip Kenealy Unh 0:44:52
21 Charles Bourdages Noreast Cycling 0:45:01
22 James Nash Ccb Racing Team 0:45:03
23 Edward Connell Mason Racing 0:45:06
24 David Leedberg Gearworks / Spin Arts / Holt411.Com 0:45:48
25 Michael Good Quad Cycles 0:45:58
26 John Buchheit Quadcycles 0:46:01
27 Richard Long Cyclesmith Grassroots 0:46:25
28 George Benington Oa/Cyclemania 0:46:46
29 Daniel Russell Bicycle Link/Mbrc 0:47:23
30 Bob Threeton Noreast Cycling 0:47:34
31 Robert Feinburg Putney
32 Kurt Johnson Quad cycles
33 Daniel Marcy Gmbc/Synergy Fitness
34 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo/Seaside Cycles
35 Donald Crowell Bob-Goodale'S Bike Shop
36 Jeff Litchfield Blue Steel Cyclery
37 Ed Clifford Nhcc
38 Jack Hayden Essex County Velo - Ecv -1 lap
39 Sam Aldridge Nhcc / Velo Belknap -1 lap
40 Shawn Mc carthy Essex County Velo -1 lap
41 Roger Parker Blue Steel Cyclery -1 lap
42 Peter Worden -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Passler Essex County Velo (Ecv) /Trifit Tra 0:44:45
2 John Adamik Essex County Velo 0:44:46
3 David King Ccb Racing 0:44:54
4 Bob Sampson Team Alpine 0:45:06
5 Phil Bannister Putney/West Hill 0:45:09
6 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 0:45:36
7 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:45:59
8 Michael Pavlov Cyclocrossworld.com 0:46:34
9 Peter Crowley Ncc/Northampton Cycle Club 0:47:09
10 Gerry Katz Quad Cycles 0:47:28
11 John Skewes DG Cycle Sports 0:47:52
12 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4
13 Richard Simone Smaltibikes.Com
14 Colin Kernan Blue Hills Cycling Club
15 Tom Doucette Nebc P/B Cycle Loft
16 Jeff Tripp BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
17 Mark Godin Cyclocrossworld
18 Jerry White BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
19 Jim Quinn The Bicycle Link/Mbrc
20 David Holmander Blue Steel Cyclery
21 Bruce Kapsten Cyclocrossworld.Com -1 lap
22 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/Nemca -1 lap
23 William Morse Comprehensive Racing -1 lap
24 Herbert Bates The Velo Resource -1 lap
25 Ron Menner Blue Steel Cyclery -1 lap
26 Russell Brooks Blue Steel Cyclery -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Mcnicholas cyclocrossworld.com 0:56:24
2 Alec Donahue JAM/NCC 0:58:25
3 Jonny Bold Corner Cycle/Jonny Bold Coaching Se 1:00:05
4 David Wilcox Cycle-Smart 1:00:15
5 Synjen Marrocco Corner Cycle 1:00:44
6 Michael Wissell B2C2 1:01:43
7 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 1:02:02
8 Paul Curley 1:02:06
9 Pierre Vanden borre Embrocation Cycling Journal 1:02:31
10 Geoffrey Bouchard NBX Bikes 1:03:23
11 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / Ncc -1 lap
12 Eric J. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Tamilio Ladies First 0:44:17
2 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 0:44:24
3 Lauren Kling New England Athletic Cyclocross 0:46:09
4 Karen Tripp BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:46:27
5 Cynthia Lodding Comp Edge Cycling 0:47:01
6 Emily Curley Blue Steel Cyclery 0:47:07
7 Kerry Litka Noreast 0:47:16
8 Kathy Sarvary Blue Steel Cyclery 0:47:24
9 Ilana Knopf Dcmtb 0:47:41
10 Kim Blodgett 0:47:55
11 Allison Snooks crossresults.com 0:48:28
12 Elizabeth White BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:49:08
13 Susan Maclean Bob Cycling 0:49:24
14 Clara Kelly NEBC 0:49:45
15 Cathy Rowell Nebc P/B Cycleloft 0:52:39
16 Teri Carilli NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:52:55
17 Michele Smith Hup United -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12