Log In
Supercross Cup Day 1 • Nov 21 2015
5.1
6.4
4.7
5.9
5.2
Clear, 48 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Pictures of you...#SupercrossCX https://t.co/ykGkO7mtSY
If you haven't gotten a chance to check out @dperker 's photo set from #supercrosscx head … https://t.co/cCP4IkOk9H https://t.co/vDtRek3FrJ
RT @SupercrossCup: Words and pics from the crew at @TBDcycling. Thanks for coming out to #SupercrossCX! https://t.co/DxYP7osnI9
Words and pics from the crew at @TBDcycling. Thanks for coming out to #SupercrossCX! https://t.co/DxYP7osnI9

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #supercrosscx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
6.4
Moisture
4.7
Accel
5.9
Tech
5.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 43:10
2 Harrison White Cyclocrossworld. com Devo Team 2:35
3 Matthew Shea Team Somerset @1Lap
4 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf @1Lap
5 Matthew Johnson ladies first racing @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 27:01
2 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 1:19
3 Matt Rivera Keep it tight 1:20
4 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing 1:37
5 Chris Labudde Watchung Wheelmen 2:19
6 Ralph Miccio CMS Racing 2:37
7 John Hirsch C3 RACING 2:48
8 Piotr Bilik Fibaro Racing 3:01
9 Phil Fragale Jamis Bikes / Verge Sport-Test 3:42
10 Wasyel Danysh US Military Cycling Team 4:12
11 Daniel Servetas Capital Bicycle Racing Club 4:20
12 Glenn Muscosky CRCA/hatchmap cycling 4:25
13 Al Curtis tarmac cycling 4:26
14 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING 4:48
15 Scott Kuhlke Kissena Cycling Club 5:12
16 Jeff Baringer team bicycle doctor 5:21
17 Grant Aidner Kruis CX p/b Repucom s.t.
18 Todd Seplavy GT BICYCLES 6:24
19 Mahesh Moorjani 8:16
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 39:17
2 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems s.t.
3 Dan Larino Century Road Club of America / 33
4 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 34
5 Dave Freifelder Westwood Velo 2:17
6 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 2:49
7 Ryan Larocque NEXT BMB 3:04
8 Eric Sondag The Pony Shop 3:09
9 Robert Marcinko R2 / FusionTHINK 3:47
10 Jared Nelson TRT Bicycles 5:02
11 William Sheehan TT Endurance 5:54
12 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 6:03
13 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 6:16
14 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycli 6:47
15 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant 7:51
16 Roger Parmelee 10:03
17 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle @1Lap
18 Mike Cesarini Cycle-Smart @1Lap
DNF James Giorgio East End Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 40:57
2 Ralf Warmuth Team SRG 17
3 Kevin Molloy CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant 1:09
4 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 1:34
5 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 1:52
6 Don Seib NEXT-BMB s.t.
7 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 2:47
8 Bret Young NYCROSS p/b Craft 2:52
9 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 3:09
10 Kevin Horan Finkraft 3:51
11 Brian Kelley Pawling cycle and sport 4:27
12 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 4:34
13 Martin Jones Van Dessel s.t.
14 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 4:50
15 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 4:54
16 James Willsey 1k2go Coffee - Burris Logistics 5:08
17 Greg Ferguson Verge Sport Test Pilot 5:13
18 Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo 5:21
19 David Kahl ProPower Coaching 5:41
20 James Stafford The Bicycle Depot New Paltz s.t.
21 Jonathan Tarbox Expowheelmen 6:39
22 Karl Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant 6:48
23 Bob Biese Team Vortex 6:51
24 Clyde Logue Colonial Bicycle Company - Port 6:54
25 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 7:04
26 John Meyerle Bethel Cycle 7:07
27 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club @1Lap
28 Mike Robinson NEXT-BMB @1Lap
29 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart @1Lap
30 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness @1Lap
31 Douglas Carr Pure Energy Racing @1Lap
32 Paul Coluccio Kruis CX @1Lap
33 James Brosnan KruisCX p/b Repucom @1Lap
34 Percy Zahl EECT/Green Arm Bandits @1Lap
DNF Joe Johnston DNF
DNF Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team DNF
DNF Myles Fennell 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic C DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Al Blanchard FinKraft Cycling Team 44:21
2 Brad Young NYCROSS.com p/b Craft 21
3 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 34
4 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:19
5 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The 1:47
6 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 3:05
7 Rich Allen Expowheelman 3:27
8 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 3:49
9 Jeff Litchfield State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:59
10 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 4:17
11 Craig Schneider GMBC 4:30
12 Larry Towner Team ProPower Coaching 4:56
13 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 5:14
14 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 5:24
15 Donald Massonne HRRT 5:47
16 Michael Zimicki Super Relax 6:02
17 Keith Enderle Tolland Bicycle / Nerac Earth 6:12
18 Wayne Barlow Paradise Sports 6:15
19 Dave Beals NYCROSS p/b Craft 6:25
20 Tom Bowmaster Team Town Cycle 7:02
21 Craig Walton BCA/Linen 7:50
22 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team 7:54
23 Kevin Mitts BCA/Linen 8:08
24 Fafar Bayat 8:33
25 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 9:20
26 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team @1Lap
27 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing @1Lap
28 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart @1Lap
29 Charlie Redmond @1Lap
30 Robert Carrizzo @1Lap
31 Christopher Byrne @2Lap
DNF Richard Sachs HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 20:09
2 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling / JAM Fund 1:14
3 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:43
4 Johnny Meyerle Bethel Cycle 1:45
5 Brendan Kelly HRRT 3:55
6 Frank O'reilly 7:26
7 Dj Toback 15:14
8 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 39:52
2 Lane Maher RACE CF s.t.
3 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 40
4 Keith Garrison KING KOG 2:34
5 Daniel Vaughn Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 2:55
6 William Johnson Deluxe/No.22/Cadence 3:12
7 Keith Mullaly TEAM EDGE 3:15
8 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 3:46
9 Matthew Bruno Team Somerset 4:01
10 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Bicycles 4:21
11 Brett Baumann Burnside Forge 4:25
12 Cameron Scott Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM F s.t.
13 Camden Brooks Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital 4:33
14 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing s.t.
15 Magnus Sheffield Park Ave Bikes 4:55
16 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - Cyclist s.t.
17 Roger Young NYCROSS s.t.
18 Clyde Sebastian Logue Colonial Bicycle Company - Port 5:03
19 Joshua Arvidson EPIC 5:09
20 Mathew Street CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O s.t.
21 Sam Damphousse UVM Cycling 5:21
22 Timothy Stenovec CRCA / FGX Racing s.t.
23 Tim Willis King Kog 5:26
24 Eric Wyzga NESS/Shimano s.t.
25 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 5:36
26 John Kniesly KING KOG 5:39
27 Derrick Butler UVM Cycling 6:00
28 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing 6:03
29 Tristan Manderfeld Army West Point Cycling 6:08
30 Perry Andre Team Somerset 6:09
31 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 6:35
32 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo s.t.
33 Kenneth Dailey West Point Cycling 6:43
34 Mark Hewitt NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING s.t.
35 Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse 6:59
36 Alex Springer MIT 7:37
37 Edward Nessen KruisCX p/b Repucom 8:11
38 Eric Yandl Team Upland Brewing 8:25
39 Richard Soffar The 5th Floor NYC 8:27
40 Charley Kachigian Black Olives 8:35
41 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
42 Patrick Torpey CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 8:38
43 Ray Hyland NYCMTB/NYC VELO 8:41
44 Mark Steffen King Kog 8:44
45 Derek Skillings State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 8:46
46 Ryan Filson TEAM BEER PHL 9:11
47 Daniel Forquer Army West Point Cycling 9:30
48 Adam Ruff Army West Point Cycling Team 10:00
49 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 10:11
50 Gregory Pizarek TEAM Elite Endurance 10:24
51 David Parrillo, jr. Cycle-Smart 10:33
52 Matthew Jones BRECycling 11:50
53 Drew Perrin @1Lap
54 Kevin Bernstein Pennsylvania State University @1Lap
55 Gregory Nowak @1Lap
56 Samuel Oreilly King Kog @1Lap
57 Chris Beierschmitt Columbia University Cycling @1Lap
58 Daniel Serrano Army West Point Cycling Team @1Lap
59 Nick Smith Boston University Cycling @1Lap
60 JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club @1Lap
61 Kenneth Englert Army West Point Cycling Team @1Lap
62 Spencer Perry CBRC/RIT Cycling @1Lap
63 Corey Williams CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX @1Lap
64 Alberto Castro West Point Cycling Team @1Lap
65 Sam Nussenzweig Columbia University Cycling @1Lap
66 Nick Lando UVM Cycling @1Lap
67 Cesar Gallego CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century @1Lap
68 Field Failing @1Lap
69 Alexander Parachini Caf Integral @1Lap
70 Paul Coluccio Kruis CX @1Lap
71 Matthew Snow @1Lap
DNF Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC DNF
DNF Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage DNF
DNF Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX DNF
DNF Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technolo DNF
DNF Tongwoo Kim Westwood Velo DNF
DNF Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technolo DNF
DNF James Rutkowski Alison Dunlap Coaching DNF
DNF Rich Rutishauser Gsmvbc DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 59   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Scott Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM F 25:12
2 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 51
3 Christian Baks BIKEMAN.COM 1:08
4 Christophe Walsh Team Vulpes 1:14
5 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC 1:17
6 Nick Lando UVM Cycling s.t.
7 Kurt Mason HRRT 1:37
8 Trevor Raab 2:01
9 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club s.t.
10 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:03
11 Joseph Tramontano R2 / fusionTHINK 2:11
12 Gregory Costigan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:12
13 William Gerboth 2:33
14 Lukas Niemann Grove Street Bicyles 2:38
15 Drew Perrin s.t.
16 Scott Hock No. 22 CX TEAM 2:44
17 Daniel Clark CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 2:54
18 Nick Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:59
19 Chris Santalucia MTBNJ.com-Halters 3:21
20 David Vollbach Sommerville Sports-Ride Brookly 3:27
21 Nelson Martins King Kog 3:31
22 Ian Marling ecv | essex county velo 3:34
23 Craig Ross Cannondale 3:53
24 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
25 Dylan Belknap-lerner JAM/NCC/Vittoria 4:03
26 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
27 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 4:09
28 Justin Costa 4:24
29 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club 4:54
30 Ryan Pesch NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 5:20
31 David Hansen Empire Brewing-Syracuse Bicycle 5:53
32 Matthew Worstell 6:32
33 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight 8:33
34 David Bettridge Providence Velo Club 9:03
35 Dan Goldberg Cannondale 9:06
36 Joe Fultano Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 11:30
37 Joshua Caesar Kissena Cycling Club @1Lap
DNF Derrick Butler UVM Cycling DNF
DNF Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Gonzalez 25:23
2 William Gerboth s.t.
3 Andrew Meunier Providence Velo 29
4 Sam Nussenzweig Columbia University Cycling 56
5 Matthew Davitt CRCA / FGX Racing 1:22
6 Matthew Shea Team Somerset s.t.
7 Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles 1:36
8 Brandon b Bowler State 9 Racing s.t.
9 Ben Jankowski UMass Bicycle Racing s.t.
10 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:51
11 Hanjiro Kawai BCA Linen 2:17
12 Phillip Lichtenwalner Team Hb Hilltop 2:29
13 Joe Ceglio Paniagua Cycling 2:31
14 Dan Arnstein Team Marty's 2:37
15 Justin Walker Colonial bicycle company 3:00
16 Christopher Burati CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 3:10
17 Andrew Pattison King Kog s.t.
18 Ian Kola Ashton Greycork Cycling Team 3:14
19 Gene Henry Columbia University s.t.
20 Benito Cecenas UVM Cycling 3:23
21 Peter Silins Queens University Varsity Cycli 3:35
22 Michael Farrell Queens University Varsity Cycli 3:53
23 Ben Millstein King Kog s.t.
24 Charles Mandel UVM Cycling 3:55
25 Andrew Bennett CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 3:58
26 Gregory Felker RIT Cycling 4:13
27 Morgan Crossley CRCA/NY Vision Fuoriclasse 4:20
28 Qasim Warraich King Kog 4:21
29 John Graham West Point Cycling Team 4:23
30 Ethan Pond CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 4:30
31 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms 4:34
32 Shawn Kelly Team Brewery Ommegang s.t.
33 Dylan Allen Army West Point Cycling Team 4:59
34 Will Hannis Jay's Cycle Center/ Honey Sting s.t.
35 Shea Ratynski 5:09
36 Clay Jones Unattached 5:16
37 Kevin Hsieh CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom 5:25
38 Chad Wisnowski West Point Cycling Team 5:29
39 James Fox NYU cycling 5:31
40 Wyatt Gengler West Point Cycling Team 5:34
41 Isaac Schell Silk Road/Hatchmap 5:36
42 Rafael Loveszy 6:06
43 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 6:09
44 Theodore Scoufis Columbia University Cycling 6:10
45 Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value 6:17
46 Ammon Okazaki USMA 6:32
47 Alexander Bruch Yale University 6:37
48 Gavin Hawkes RIT Cycling s.t.
49 Tommy Green Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap s.t.
50 Andrew Johnson 6:53
51 Ben Weisiger Rutgers University 7:03
52 Aaron Fraint 7:34
53 Justin Strauss Columbia University Cycling 8:05
54 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 8:12
55 Peter Daniels Boston University 8:32
56 Greg Hammontree Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap 8:34
57 Steve Kiel Joe Fix Its Racing s.t.
58 Matt Lichack 8:43
59 Nate Morris 8:44
60 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 8:50
61 Joshua Gittleman 9:02
62 Franklin Chung 9:05
63 Alex Dietrich Army West Point Cycling Team 10:28
64 Robert Pierce C3 Racing 11:52
65 Andrew Hurt Columbia University Cycling 12:04
66 Eric Bowmaster @1Lap
DNF William Tymms Columbia University Cycling DNF
DNF Jesus Rivera Rutgers University DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Dodge 1:01:29
2 Kerry Werner Raleigh-Clement Professional Cy 17
3 Dan Timmerman Stan's NoTubes Elite CX 21
4 Travis Livermon Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX Team p 30
5 Tristan Cowie Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX Team p 1:45
6 Scott Smith JAM/NCC/Vittoria 2:00
7 Sam O'keefe HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN 3:11
8 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 3:23
9 Jeremy Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team 3:49
10 Jack Kisseberth JAM/NCC/Vittoria 3:52
11 Matt Timmerman Cannondale s.t.
12 Todd Wells Specialized Factory Racing 4:03
13 Alec Donahue JAM/NCC/Vittoria 4:13
14 Jordan Snyder C3 Twenty 20 Cycling 4:42
15 Gerald Adasavage Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing 5:53
16 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN 5:55
17 Jonathan Schottler Cannondale R&D s.t.
18 Coop Willsey Furman University Cycling Team 6:49
19 Evan Murphy Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing 6:52
20 Michael Mihalik Jmac Cycling/Novacare 6:54
21 Ryan Fawley Twisted Cog Bicycle Shop 8:07
22 Aaron Oakes NYCROSS p/b Craft 8:36
23 Austin Skomra Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team @2Lap
24 Jeremy Burkhardt C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. @2Lap
25 Nicolas Catlin Sherpa @2Lap
26 Greg Whitney Arrow Racing @2Lap
27 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club @3Lap
28 Andrew Lints RIT Cycling @3Lap
29 Michael Landry Yale @3Lap
30 Peter Striegel UVM Cycling @3Lap
31 Matt Perreault Colonial Bicycle Company @3Lap
32 David Berg Dartmouth College @3Lap
33 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco @3Lap
34 Chris Niesen JAM fund/NCC/vittoria @4Lap
DNF Christian Favata TRT BICYCLES DNF
DNF Ben Frederick beyondCX DNF
DNF Derrick St john Silber Pro Cycling DNF
DNF Kyle Murphy Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing DNF
DNF Craig Maisner Breakaway Bikes-Campano p/b Bre DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marit Sheffield 33:57
2 Alicia Wendolowski Northampton Cyclying Club 1:37
3 Ceren Bingol CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:58
4 Travis Rabbit Down Cycles 2:10
5 Margaret Bania NYCC 5:24
6 Sheila Oconnor 6:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hope Maher TEAM EDGE 24:31
2 Emma Boyle liberty cycle @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 49:17
2 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 2:15
3 Cati Scheifele Toasted Head Racing 2:33
4 Erin Mascelli SRAM Factory 3:23
5 Joanne Ross Cannondale 3:33
6 Shylah Weber 3:45
7 Christina Perkins Team ProPower Coaching s.t.
8 Angelia Fick Arrow Racing s.t.
9 Paige Williams Verge Sport 5:44
10 Meghan Owens UVM Cycling @1Lap
11 Jennifer Defalco MidAtlantic Colavita Women? Te @1Lap
12 Jayme Morris Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes @1Lap
DNF Emily Molden Nantucket Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sylvia Kinosian Ashton Greycork Cycling Team 30:40
2 Emma Freymann Kelpius Cycling 19
3 Hannah Simms Queens University Varsity Cycli 23
4 Alli Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institut 27
5 Gerilynn Kucharski Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 1:09
6 Jaime Soper ThisTeamSavesLives 1:15
7 Shane Ferro KindHuman-Pactimo 1:46
8 Caitlin Dowd CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 2:09
9 Emily White STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTA 3:09
10 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing 3:20
11 Corey Tucker MIT Cycling 3:51
12 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:52
13 Joanna Au 4:02
14 Emma Frame CRCA/Radical Media 4:30
15 Jinny Yan West Point Cycling Team 4:48
16 Stephanie Henry CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 4:59
17 Ashley Freiberg Super Relax 5:22
18 Ellen Barry USAF 5:30
19 Jessica Stuart ThisTeamSavesLives 5:35
20 Zoe Beery 6:00
21 Elizabeth Psiaki Army West Point Cycling Team 6:03
22 Krys Blakemore ThisTeamSavesLives 6:12
23 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University Cycling 7:09
24 Morgan Hennessy MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms s.t.
25 Victoria Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 9:41
26 Carlie Pietsch 10:02
27 Emily Chan KindHuman-Pactimo 10:15
28 Elena Stojanova CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing @1Lap
29 Lian Plass Columbia University Cycling @1Lap
30 Monte Ho Army West Point Cycling Team @1Lap
31 Kaitlin Bender Army West Point Cycling Team @1Lap
32 Norah Stapleton Army West Point Cycling Team @1Lap
DNF Tiffany Schwartz Elite Endurance DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Crystal Anthony Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo 44:48
2 Arley Kemmerer Level Eleven Racing p/b PB2 46
3 Rebecca Fahringer Amy D. Foundation 1:03
4 Jena Greaser JAM/NCC/Vittoria 1:09
5 Natasha Elliott Red Truck Garneau p/b Easton Cy 2:22
6 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel/ISM/PowerBar/Challen 2:29
7 Stacey Barbossa MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 2:45
8 Kate Northcott West Hill Shop 2:52
9 Brittlee Bowman HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN 3:03
10 Julie Wright Team Averica 3:11
11 Kathleen Lysakowski Joe's Garage CX p/b BikeReg 3:16
12 Meghan Korol Team Handmade 3:25
13 Jennifer Malik Granville Brewing Co -- Stanridge C 3:47
14 Avanell Schmitz Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Gro 4:35
15 Katina Walker Park Ave. Bike Shop 4:43
16 Jenny Ives Verge Test Pilot/Jamis 5:22
17 Bryna Blanchard North American Velo 5:48
18 Kathleen Wulfkuhle Lancbike p/b Gretna Bikes 6:17
19 Leslie Timm ladies first racing 6:24
20 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 6:37
21 Anna Dingman TRT Bicycles 6:47
22 Rachel Rubino Level Eleven Racing p/b PB2 7:18
23 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 7:29
24 Erin Faccone Team Averica 7:35
25 Julie Van der hoop MIT Cycling Team p/b Thoughtfor 7:40
26 Jessica Duppler Colonial Bicycle Company s.t.
27 Roni Vetter State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 7:45
28 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/ 8:05
29 Melissa Seib UVM Cycling 11:22
30 Nina Baum Stan's NoTubes Women's Elite 11:40
31 Hannah Rossi Team Averica @1Lap
32 Frances Morrison C3 Twenty20 Cycling @2Lap
33 Anna Milton Franklin and Marshall Cycling @2Lap
34 Stacy Beneke @3Lap
35 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco @3Lap
DNF Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCa DNF
DNF Alice Henriques Zanconato Racing DNF
DNF Clio Dinan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2