Log In

Team Overview: JAM / NCC / Vittoria

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Scott Smith Men Pro/1/2 999 / 81

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Case Butler Men UCI 29 / 65

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Case Butler Men UCI 67 / 68

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Rhys Niesen Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Scott Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 4 / 59

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Alec Donahue Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 93

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Alec Donahue Men Elite UCI 16 / 51
Scott Smith Men Elite UCI 25 / 51

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Case Butler Jedi Men 72 / 76

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Scott Smith Men UCI Elite 5 / 43
Jack Kisseberth Men UCI Elite 6 / 43
Alec Donahue Men UCI Elite 9 / 43
Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 2 / 30
Jena Greaser Women UCI Elite 3 / 30
Dylan Belknap-lerner Men Cat 3 47 / 74

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Jack Kisseberth Men UCI Elite 3 / 52
Scott Smith Men UCI Elite 8 / 52
Alec Donahue Men UCI Elite 10 / 52
Case Butler Men UCI Elite 30 / 52
Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 1 / 29
Jena Greaser Women UCI Elite 4 / 29

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Case Butler Men 1/2/3 11 / 47

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Scott Smith Men Elite UCI 3 / 35
Jack Kisseberth Men Elite UCI 6 / 35
Alec Donahue Men Elite UCI 33 / 35

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Scott Smith Men Elite UCI 6 / 39
Jack Kisseberth Men Elite UCI 10 / 39
Alec Donahue Men Elite UCI 13 / 39
Dylan Belknap-lerner Men Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Jena Greaser Women Elite UCI 4 / 38

Bethlehem Cup - The final race in the NYCROSS Series (Nov 15 2015)

Alec Donahue Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 4 / 17
Ellen Noble Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 11 / 17

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Alec Donahue PRO1-3 4 / 26
Scott Smith PRO1-3 6 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Scott Smith Men Pro/1/2 6 / 63
Jack Kisseberth Men Pro/1/2 10 / 63
Case Butler Men Pro/1/2 999 / 63
Ellen Noble Women Pro/1/2 2 / 36
Dylan Belknap-lerner Men Cat 3 69 / 106
Alec Donahue Men Junior/Master 6 / 68

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Scott Smith Men Pro/1/2 8 / 65
Jack Kisseberth Men Pro/1/2 10 / 65
Case Butler Men Pro/1/2 32 / 65
Ellen Noble Women Pro/1/2 1 / 38
Dylan Belknap-lerner Men Cat 3 73 / 101
Alec Donahue Men Junior/Master 6 / 61

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Scott Smith Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 10 / 36
Alec Donahue Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Men 35+ 1 / 71
Chris Niesen Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Men 35+ 14 / 71
Ellen Noble Women U23 (Pan Am Championships) 1 / 18
Greaser Jena Women Elite(Pan Am Championships) 12 / 38

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Dylan Belknap-lerner Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 16

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Alec Donahue Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 2 / 71
Chris Niesen Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 19 / 71
Jena Greaser Women Procx UCI 18 / 58

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Case Butler pro/1/2/3 men 4 / 51
Alec Donahue pro/1/2/3 men 15 / 51

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Braedan Weller Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 51

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Jack Kisseberth Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 42
Case Butler Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 42

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Alec Donahue Men Open Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Braedan Weller Men Open Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Jack Kisseberth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 54
Case Butler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 54

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Case Butler Men (Cat 1/2/3) 6 / 37

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Scott Smith Men Elite UCI 35 / 37
Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 8 / 41

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Ellen Noble Women Procx UCI 9 / 43
Scott Smith Men Procx UCI 12 / 47

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Alec Donahue Men's Pro 1/2/3 2 / 38
Dylan Belknap-lerner Men's Pro 1/2/3 31 / 38

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Jack Kisseberth Men Pro-Cat 1 24 / 74
Case Butler Men Pro-Cat 1 72 / 74
Dylan Belknap-lerner Men Cat 2-3 66 / 117
Chris Niesen Men Cat 2-3 108 / 117
Braedan Weller Men Cat 2-3 116 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Ellen Noble Women Pro-Cat 12 5 / 61
Jack Kisseberth Men Pro-Cat 1 24 / 81
Scott Smith Men Pro-Cat 1 75 / 81
Alec Donahue Men 35+ Master Cat 123 2 / 96
Caitlin Mccarthy Women Cat 3-4 20 / 46
Chris Niesen Men Cat 2-3 16 / 133

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Case Butler Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 81
Chris Niesen Cat 1/2/3 Men 17 / 81
Caitlin Mccarthy Cat 1/2/3 Women 26 / 33
Dylan Belknap-lerner Cat 3 72 / 88
Mark Hewitt cat 5 3 / 59

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jack Kisseberth Men Pro/1/2 17 / 81
Scott Smith Men Pro/1/2 40 / 81
Ellen Noble Women Pro/1/2 6 / 57
Dylan Belknap-lerner Men Cat 3 57 / 103
Braedan Weller Men Cat 3 999 / 103
Alec Donahue Men Master/Junior 2 / 93
Mark Hewitt Men Cat 4/5 6 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Scott Smith Men Pro/1/2 13 / 85
Jack Kisseberth Men Pro/1/2 999 / 85
Ellen Noble Women Pro/1/2 2 / 65
Dylan Belknap-lerner Men Cat 3 56 / 117
Braedan Weller Men Cat 3 99 / 117
Alec Donahue Men Master/Junior 2 / 94
Mark Hewitt Men Cat 4/5 75 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Chris Niesen Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 61

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Scott Smith Men Elite UCI 5 / 58
Jack Kisseberth Men Elite UCI 7 / 58
Alec Donahue Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 54

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Dylan Belknap-lerner Division: MEN 3/4 9 / 38
Braedan Weller Division: MEN 3/4 10 / 38

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Jack Kisseberth Men Elite UCI 13 / 61
Scott Smith Men Elite UCI 14 / 61
Alec Donahue Men 35+ Masters 5 / 59
Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 4 / 42

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Chris Niesen Men Open P123 8 / 20
Dylan Belknap-lerner Men Open P123 13 / 20
Braedan Weller Men Open P123 18 / 20
Caitlin Mccarthy Women Open Cat 3/4 2 / 10

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Jack Kisseberth Men Elite UCI 17 / 43
Alec Donahue Men Open 2 / 23
Dylan Belknap-lerner Men Open 15 / 23

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Alec Donahue Men Open 1 / 25
Dylan Belknap-lerner Men Open 21 / 25
Ellen Noble Women Procx UCI 14 / 36
Jack Kisseberth Men Procx UCI 22 / 48
Scott Smith Men Procx UCI 23 / 48

Boston Rebellion (Jul 11 2015)

Alec Donahue Category: CX Open 1 / 30

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Thomas Sampson Men Cat 1-3 6 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 18 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 24 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 29 / 52