Log In
US Cross Nationals Day 5 • Jan 13 2018
5.9
2.6
3.6
6
4.6
Clear, 45 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.9
Beers
2.6
Moisture
3.6
Accel
6
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Flis Squadra Flying Tigers 24:02
2 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket 24:34
3 Michael Potter Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX 24:44
4 D Scott daubert Trek Cyclocross Collective 24:53
5 Sean Estes Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 24:54
6 Michael Machado 25:23
7 Spencer Johnston Mock Orange Racing 25:25
8 Douglas Torres High Desert Bicycles Team 26:22
9 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 26:31
10 Brian Bressler 26:35
11 Coby Rowe 26:41
12 John Wilmeth Cantu Cycling Wheels 26:42
13 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Cycling Team 26:49
14 Shawn O'meara 26:58
15 Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 27:05
16 Chris Seymour Northern California/Nevada Cycl 27:06
17 David Palmer Midwest Development Cycling Inc 27:31
18 Tyler Samson 27:32
19 Timothy Cannard 27:37
20 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 27:41
21 Jon Gallagher 27:44
22 Jim Gentes Northern California/Nevada Cycl 27:47
23 Shane Garman Pedal Racing 28:12
24 Kyle Harder 28:17
25 Gregory Goodwine Southern California Velo 28:29
26 Mike Urbina 28:58
27 Ian Dille Super Squadra 29:13
28 Bentley Milikien 29:35
29 Eric Russell 29:42
30 Brent Ruybalid 30:41
31 Michael Mallory Shuksan Velo Club 30:46
32 Mark Duncan TEAM LAS VEGAS CYCLERY 30:52
33 Nico Smith Eliel Factory Team 31:21
34 Andrew Herrera The TEAM SoCalCross 32:16
35 Clifford Lee 32:31
36 Victor Sternberg Team Las Vegas Cyclery 34:12
37 Rik Eckert Reno Wheelmen 27:35
38 Jason Ines 27:43
39 Joseph Strandell The Fast Forward 27:59
40 Christopher Byrne Byrne Racing LLC 43:20
DNF Aaron C clark Team Kappius
DNF William E allen Feedback Sports Racing
DNF Eric Nelson JAKROO
DNF Jason Anderson
DNF Conner Kredo-brown
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling 15:47
2 Miles Mattern Park Ave Bike Shop 15:59
3 Calvin Conaway Midwest Devo 16:04
4 Ryan Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank 16:23
5 George Frazier 16:35
6 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW 16:51
7 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 17:01
8 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 17:08
9 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 17:08
10 Liam Ellis KCOI U20 17:12
11 Aden Clark Boulder Junior Cycling 17:23
12 Eli Deboom Boulder Junior Cycling 17:27
13 Chase Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 17:28
14 Jett W balika 17:36
15 Zachary Smith 17:39
16 Bodhi Malin Rage Factory racing 18:13
17 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling 18:15
18 Jack Barrett stringham Rad Racing NW 18:23
19 Noah Shelton 18:28
20 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U 18:32
21 Joe Spranger Rad Racing NW 19:33
22 Galen Tucker CX Nation 19:46
23 Jack Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling 20:31
24 Ian Edwards Avout Racing 20:35
25 Maury Navarro KCOI U20 20:56
26 Mcewan Tomkins 21:02
27 Tristan Peterson Endurance Boise 21:16
28 William Palmer Midwest Devo 21:21
29 Luke Anderson 21:39
30 Ayden Uusitalo 22:32
31 Cullen Keefe 22:33
32 Jack Palmer Midwest Devo 22:36
33 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 22:38
34 Cameron Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 23:42
35 Peter Del pino 25:00
36 Thomas Byrne Byrne Racing LLC 26:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Heinrich KUHL Cycling Team 22:23
2 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 22:23
3 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling 22:33
4 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 22:47
5 Jack Spranger Rad Racing NW 22:48
6 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 22:49
7 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 23:38
8 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team 23:53
9 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 23:58
10 Sean Strachan Elevation Bike Co. 24:30
11 Matt Seline 24:35
12 Kahill Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 24:38
13 Peter Stack KUHL Cycling Team 24:41
14 Colton Bailey Spin Devo 25:01
15 Aidan Kane Bicycle Heaven / PVA 25:06
16 Nathan Vahlberg 25:07
17 Andrew J simons Melton Design Build/Cari Higgin 25:09
18 Dan English 25:26
19 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling 25:33
20 Henry Conaway Midwest Devo 25:34
21 Benjamin Crismon Papa John's Racing Team 25:39
22 Parker Casazza Cycle U 25:42
23 Nicholas Boni Melton Design Build/Cari Higgin 25:45
24 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar 25:53
25 Riley Jaber Durango Devo 26:03
26 Aj August Park Ave Bike Shop 26:18
27 Asher Tilghman Rock Creek Velo 26:23
28 Jackson Voss Avout Racing 26:26
29 Liam Olson Montrose Cycling Club 27:01
30 Tanner Bowen Bend Endurance Academy 27:14
31 Aj Armon 27:33
32 Liam Mccary T Town Elite 27:40
33 Randy Weis Trek Cyclocross Collective 27:53
34 Grant Wilky ROL Wheels 28:27
35 Marcis Shelton 28:37
36 Nathan Zollman Central Junior Cycling Devo 28:54
37 Calvin Hinkle HammerCross 29:00
38 Lance Wong Endurance Boise 29:04
39 Benicio Thorne 29:23
40 Ethan Benton Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 29:25
41 Anson Wright T Town Elite 30:07
42 Halen Harrison 30:33
43 Jacob Morris BMB Racing 31:01
44 Rudy Horvath 31:15
45 Odinn Thordarson PAA Cycling 23:09
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus Sheffield Cannondale p/b cyclocrossworld 29:44
2 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 30:11
3 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling 30:29
4 Jules Van kempen Tri-Cyclists BRC 30:30
5 George A poggemeyer Avout Racing 30:37
6 Wren Powers GS Forza Cycling 30:47
7 Ryan Campbell Clif Bar Development Cross Team 30:49
8 Jonah Vasquez Bear Development Team 31:12
9 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 31:19
10 Dylan Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling 31:23
11 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 31:32
12 Tydeman Newman 31:42
13 Ryan Stowers 31:49
14 Kyle Johnson Elevate PHW / Bikeworks ABQ 31:54
15 Nate Thalhamer 31:55
16 Andrew Strohmeyer Sportif Coaching Group 32:00
17 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 32:01
18 John Paul amalong Constellation Cycling 32:05
19 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo 32:08
20 Riley Amos Durango Devo 32:17
21 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development 32:44
22 Trevor August 32:52
23 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 32:55
24 Austin Peterson 787 Racing 32:59
25 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 33:01
26 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling 33:16
27 Franklin Segura 33:16
28 Nicolas Villamizar CT Cycling Advancement Program 33:30
29 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy 33:31
30 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling 33:32
31 Jacob Smith 33:32
32 August Milliken Rock Creek Velo 33:33
33 Andrew Nelson Team Beyer Auto 33:42
34 Jack Shuckra FFKR ARCHITECTS RACING 33:42
35 Cole Garaouy Rad Racing NW 33:45
36 Ivan Sippy 33:45
37 Simon Donnaway Durango Devo 33:47
38 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 33:55
39 Spencer Severance 33:58
40 Zeke Van rooyen Around the Cycle / Sariol Legal 33:59
41 Brock Sell GTG Racing 34:08
42 Max Palmer Midwest Devo 34:17
43 Ivan Gallego MBW Racing 34:19
44 Jamie Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 34:28
45 Jake Olander Bend Endurance Academy 34:33
46 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 34:50
47 Gavin Bowen Bend Endurance Academy 35:01
48 Cody Wyman Rolling H Cycles 35:08
49 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo 35:09
50 Lucas Hartman Melton Design Build/Cari Higgin 35:19
51 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho 35:21
52 Matthew Basaldua 35:35
53 Ian Kutzleb 35:35
54 Jackson Jones 35:40
55 Travis Tucker CX Nation 35:40
56 Anthony Hilligoss MNJRC 35:59
57 Ethan Dunham Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar 36:02
58 Dylan Atkinson 36:02
59 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy 36:16
60 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 36:17
61 Ian Lopez de san roman 36:18
62 Carter Hagedorn 36:41
63 Jacob D miller Cycle U 36:41
64 Winston Hackett 37:18
65 Giovanni Galeoto Reno Wheelmen 37:35
66 Ian Williams 37:59
67 Ben Lomas Endurance Boise 38:03
68 Alexander Bennett 38:04
69 Levi Brent Central Junior Cycling Devo 39:00
70 Kol Hanson 39:02
71 Joshua Poshard 30:26
72 Hunter Navarro KCOI U20 30:27
73 Ryan Younker 31:44
74 Andrew Gray CONTENDER BICYCLES 32:01
75 Nick Leuenhagen 32:39
76 Euan Mcelwaine 33:12
77 Jakob Young 38:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells Bicycle Racing Association of C 43:22
2 Stephan Davoust 43:32
3 Max Judelson 43:43
4 Brandon Melott Bike Lab Racing Team 44:27
5 Scott Chapin Santa Cruz Factory Racing 44:29
6 Kevin Day Team Endurance 360 44:41
7 Justin Thomas Reno Wheelmen 45:16
8 Brandon Gritters Southern California Nevada Cycl 45:19
9 Eric Fossell COS Racing 45:35
10 Spencer Powlison Team Small Batch 45:49
11 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Factory Racing 46:08
12 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 46:22
13 Brett Billings Groove Subaru Excel Sports 46:54
14 Ryan Rinn 46:59
15 Don Myrah Northern California/Nevada Cycl 39:15
16 Kolby Preble 39:19
17 Justin Morgan Top Club 39:25
18 Josh Whitney 39:33
19 Dylan Stucki 39:33
20 Paul Bourcier 39:34
21 Aaron Bradford 39:55
22 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports 39:57
23 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 40:03
24 Kazzle Spencer 40:05
25 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 40:07
26 Andy August Park Ave Bike Shop 40:10
27 Brendan Lehman 40:12
28 Sam Vickery 40:12
29 Daniel Olsen 40:12
30 Jason Walker 40:12
31 Brad Nelson 40:28
32 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing Team 40:34
33 Fred Mills Point S racing 40:40
34 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Componets 40:57
35 Don Seib BMB Racing 40:57
36 Timber Weiss 40:58
37 Wesley Boyce Cycle City Racing 40:59
38 Kell Mckenzie King Kog 41:00
39 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 41:09
40 Ian Stowe 41:13
41 Alex Work 41:15
42 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew 41:15
43 David Sheek Southern California Nevada Cycl 41:15
44 David Turner 41:22
45 Lucas Strain 41:36
46 Chris Ellis 41:40
47 Adrian Bosch 42:04
48 Richard Caramadre KUHL Cycling Team 42:05
49 Ryan Bibko 42:07
50 Douglas Torres High Desert Bicycles Team 42:18
51 Michael Machado 42:23
52 Matthew Scott 42:26
53 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 42:28
54 Ian Burnett Fort Lewis College 42:38
55 Michael Moody 42:42
56 Doug Graver 42:46
57 Daniel Cortopassi Team City Sacramento 42:54
58 Benjamin Dodge SunPower Racing 42:55
59 Greg Garth 42:58
60 Chad Cheeney Durango Devo 43:04
61 Aaron Barcheck 43:04
62 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM 43:04
63 Clint Claassen Northern California/Nevada Cycl 43:13
64 Michael Brown 43:45
65 Stacey Sell Family Cycling Center 43:48
66 Garrett Follmuth Rebel West CX 43:49
67 Paul Rapinz 43:54
68 Mark Howland Family Cycling Center 44:01
69 Matt Leizinger All-City X Fulton Racing 44:19
70 Chris Seymour Northern California/Nevada Cycl 44:29
71 Grant Holicky EVOL DevoElite Racing 44:39
72 William Youngman Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycl 44:46
73 Regis Bryer 44:51
74 Ariel Brown 44:57
75 Jim Gentes Northern California/Nevada Cycl 45:04
76 Cliff Irrebaria 45:11
77 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 45:15
78 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 45:31
79 Matt Fox Bend Endurance Academy 45:39
80 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 45:42
81 Zach Bass 46:02
82 Peter Lopez 46:19
83 Nathan Grill 46:20
84 Kyle Taylor 46:31
85 Andrew Yee 46:33
86 David Bailey 46:38
87 Kent Hammond PAA Cycling 46:39
88 Justin Hintz 46:40
89 Carter Chappell 46:47
90 Ken Lanham Team Small Batch 46:50
91 Mark Henry 46:52
92 Thom Lieurance Feedback Sports Racing 36:21
93 Doug Nishimura 36:25
94 Alan Podczervinski Feedback Sports Racing 38:32
95 Clay Anselmo 39:15
96 Jacob D miller Cycle U 39:16
97 Jonathan Clay 39:58
98 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team 40:05
99 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 40:46
100 Todd Deboom 40:59
101 Marc Stewart 45:11
102 Max Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team 47:44
103 Rik Eckert Reno Wheelmen 48:54
104 Victor Sternberg Team Las Vegas Cyclery 49:47
105 Evan Adams 28:25
106 Carlos Balam 28:29
107 Brian Ferrario Menlo Velo Cyclocross 28:34
108 Scott Sportsman Team Roaring Mouse 28:46
109 Jeff Anderson 28:57
110 Dan Lee Velo Fratello Cycling Team 29:40
111 Keith Watson 29:46
112 Sean C malin Rage Cycling Team 20:29
113 Frank Shoemaker Leadoutracing.com CA 20:29
114 Leigh Heyer Team Velosport / Rock n Road Cy 20:36
115 Mark Duncan TEAM LAS VEGAS CYCLERY 20:40
116 Benjamin Logan 20:42
117 Drew Christopher 20:59
118 Robert Yates Matrix/RBM 21:00
119 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic 21:37
120 Eric Nelson JAKROO 21:42
121 Greg Gizinski 21:51
122 Rick Ortenblad 22:50
123 William Tietz 13:28
124 Lucas Rowton 13:37
125 R Lee willmore Celo Pacific 14:29
DQ Brandon Reif
DNF Dan Harper
DNF Chandler Delinks Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
DNF Callum Ingram
DNF Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF William Seitz Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T
DNF Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport
DNF Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports
DNF Daimeon Shanks
DNF Dan Sovereign
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Campbellforte Vanderkitten CX VKCX 28:34
2 Hannah Caproon Amy D. Foundation 29:33
3 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel Factory Team 29:51
4 Venny Alub Cantu Cycling Wheels 29:54
5 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Dev 30:39
6 Katie Macarelli Feedback Sports Racing 33:31
7 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 23:07
8 Michelle Moore 23:24
9 Diana Sjol She Wolf Attack Team 24:54
10 Isabelle Thompson Montrose Bike Shop 26:52
DNF Caitlin Bernstein Northern California/Nevada Cycl
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 14:35
2 Vida Lopez de san roman CX Nation 14:55
3 Lucy Voss Avout Racing 15:04
4 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 16:10
5 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team 16:14
6 Charlie Grosenheider 16:39
7 Raven Powers GS Forza Cycling 16:56
8 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cyling Team 17:27
9 Shantelle Tupaz 17:30
10 Jennie Ferguson 18:10
11 Kennedy Cortopassi 18:22
12 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 18:34
13 Kayden Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 18:37
14 Kieu-Vi O'Brien 20:33
15 Stella Bressler 22:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 16:36
2 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team 16:53
3 Reagan Long Boulder Junior Cycling 16:56
4 Kaya Musgrave Avout Racing 17:07
5 Callah Robinson 17:11
6 Bronwynn Gar-aouy Rad Racing NW 17:25
7 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 17:35
8 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club 18:04
9 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 18:49
10 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 19:16
11 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo 19:36
12 Kayleigh Maloney 19:53
13 Jordyn Oldenburg Endurance Boise 19:56
14 Hope Crockell 19:57
15 Madeline Stover 19:57
16 Anne Amalong Constellation Cycling 20:13
17 Charlotte Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 20:27
18 Olivia Lawson VeloGroms 20:38
19 Bella Morocco 20:38
20 Una Mcfadin 21:25
21 Caroline Divietro 21:26
22 Mahika Peterson Endurance Boise 21:29
23 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling 21:29
24 Kaisa Krull TEAM LAS VEGAS CYCLERY 21:31
25 An Secrist Endurance Boise 21:56
26 Avery Wortendyke 22:46
27 Amber Keen 22:51
28 Grace Kredo-brown 23:04
29 Liliana Navarro KCOI U20 27:01
30 Sophia Patch Bike Like a Girl 33:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar 34:45
2 Cassidy Hickey Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 34:59
3 Bridget Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 35:01
4 Lizzy Gunsalus AP Junior Development 35:40
5 Faith Montreuil Team Louisville 35:55
6 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 36:03
7 Aubrey Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 36:29
8 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 36:39
9 Taylor Johnson Boulder Junior Cycling 36:40
10 Mckenna Mckee 37:42
11 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo 41:13
12 Emma Herschbach 41:40
13 Allyson Selander 42:13
14 Ciara Wing 43:05
15 Carolina Navarro KCOI U20 44:41
DNF Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Miller RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 42:27
2 Sarah Sturm 42:41
3 Emily Shields Hearts Racing Club 43:34
4 Kristen Peterson EVOL DevoElite Racing 43:57
5 Caroline Nolan 44:17
6 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing 45:07
7 Anne Perry Utah Cycling Association 45:21
8 Leslie Lupien B2C2 Cycling Club 45:42
9 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Componets 46:12
10 Amanda Schaper Santa Cruz Factory Racing 46:16
11 Elizabeth Barcheck 46:27
12 Campbell Steers Northern California/Nevada Cycl 46:41
13 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 47:17
14 Stephanie White 47:20
15 Katherine Shields Hearts Racing Club 47:24
16 Christina Probert 47:28
17 Liza Hartlaub 47:53
18 Anna Schehrer 48:17
19 Erin Stone 48:31
20 Laura Fox 48:58
21 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 49:12
22 Leslie Ethridge Topo Designs Cycling Club 49:49
23 Stacey Gillis 51:01
24 Mary Maroon King Kog 51:33
25 Ivy Young 52:07
26 Danielle Griffo Bike Like a Girl 52:30
27 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing 52:46
28 Caitlin Trahan 52:56
29 Lynn Kennedy She Wolf Attack Team 43:06
30 Sarah Jordan 43:07
31 Adrienne Allegretti 43:24
32 Karine Valliant-Saunders Liquid Velo 43:33
33 Gina Estep Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 43:48
34 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 43:50
35 Susannah Lowber She Wolf Attack Team 44:12
36 Bridgette Enarson Naked Women's 44:18
37 Sarah Larson Lady Gnar Shredders 44:46
38 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin Crew 46:32
39 Dorothy Wong The TEAM SoCalCross 46:57
40 Sally Higgins 47:35
DQ Mielle Blomberg
DNF Rhea Aldridge She Wolf Attack Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1