Log In

Team Overview: S.W.A.T.

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SoCalCross #2: Calimesa Country Club Cross (Oct 13 2019)

Adrianne Allegretti Women Singlespeed 1 / 6
Diana Sjol Women Singlespeed 2 / 6
Lynn Kennedy Women Singlespeed 3 / 6
Diana Sjol Women 1/2/3 1 / 10
Adrienne Allegretti Women 1/2/3 5 / 10
Lynn Kennedy Women 1/2/3 9 / 10
Rhea Aldridge Women 1/2/3 10 / 10
Emily Lloyd Women 3/4/5 3 / 10
Rhea Aldridge Women 3/4/5 4 / 10
Holly Barnhart Women 3/4/5 6 / 10
April Lackpour Women 3/4/5 10 / 10

SoCalCross #1: Krosstoberfest (Oct 5 2019)

Diana Sjol Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 2 / 8
Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 5 / 8
Holly Barnhart Women C (CX 5): Beginner 1 / 12
Jin jin Chiu Women C (CX 5): Beginner 5 / 12
Katherine Sayre Women C (CX 5): Beginner 8 / 12
Stephanie Alcala Women C (CX 5): Beginner 11 / 12
Tamara Espinet Women B (CX 3-5) 1 / 5
Ana Arguezo Women B (CX 3-5) 5 / 5
Diana Sjol Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 1 / 11
Rhea Aldridge Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 8 / 11
Lynn Kennedy Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 9 / 11
Susannah Lowber Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 11 / 11
Katherine Sayre Women 35+ (CX 1-5) 3 / 4

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 4 (Aug 18 2019)

Diana Sjol Women 1-3 10 / 22

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 3 (Aug 17 2019)

Diana Sjol Women 1-3 17 / 22

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 2 (Aug 17 2019)

Diana Sjol Women 1-3 12 / 24

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 1 (Aug 16 2019)

Diana Sjol Women 1-3 9 / 21

SoCalCross #13: Santa Cross Weekend Day 1 - Moreno Valley (Dec 15 2018)

Lynn Kennedy W7 SAT: Single Speed Women ( 1-5) 2 / 6
Diana Sjol W7 SAT: Single Speed Women ( 1-5) 5 / 6
Adrienne Allegretti W7 SAT: Single Speed Women ( 1-5) 6 / 6
Tamara Espinet W5 SAT: Women B: Intermediate ( 3-5) 2 / 6
Diana Sjol W5 SAT: Women A: Elite ( 1-5) 4 / 12
Adrienne Allegretti W5 SAT: Women A: Elite ( 1-5) 6 / 12
Lynn Kennedy W5 SAT: Women A: Elite ( 1-5) 11 / 12
Diana Sjol W2 SAT: MASTERS Women 35+ Combined 6 / 9
Diana Sjol W2 SAT: MASTERS Women 35+ ( 1-5) 2 / 3

SoCalCross #12- CACX NABRA Championships Sunday (Dec 9 2018)

Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX1-5) Championships 3 / 7
Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (CX1-5) Championships 4 / 7
Adrienne Allegretti Single Speed Women (CX1-5) Championships 5 / 7
Ana Arguezo Single Speed Women (CX1-5) Championships 7 / 7
Ana Arguezo Women B (CX 3-5) 2 / 3
Adrienne Allegretti Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 5 / 8
Diana Sjol Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 6 / 8
Lynn Kennedy Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 7 / 8
Katie Bennett MASTER Women 35+ Combined 2 / 9

SoCalCross #11- CACX NABRA Championships Saturday (Dec 8 2018)

Adrienne Allegretti Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 1 / 5
Diana Sjol Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 2 / 5
Tamara Espinet Women B (CX 3-5) Championship 3 / 7
Ana Arguezo cabero Women B (CX 3-5) Championship 6 / 7
Adrienne Allegretti Women A: (CX 1-5) Championship 2 / 7
Diana Sjol Women A: (CX 1-5) Championship 4 / 7

SoCalCross #10- CXOC Sunday (Dec 3 2018)

Adrienne Allegretti Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 2 / 6
Diana Sjol Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 4 / 6
Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 5 / 6
Tamara Espinet Women B (CX 3-5) 2 / 8
Anatevka Arguezo Women B (CX 3-5) 7 / 8
Diana Sjol Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 3 / 7
Adrienne Allegretti Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 7 / 7

SoCalCross #9- CXOC Saturday (Dec 1 2018)

Adrienne Allegretti Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 3 / 7
Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 5 / 7
Tamara Espinet Women B (CX 3-5) 3 / 6
Anatevka Arguezo Women B (CX 3-5) 6 / 6
Adrienne Allegretti Women A: (CX 1-5) 3 / 10
Diana Sjol Women A: (CX 1-5) 6 / 10

SoCalCross #8- Turkey Trot (Nov 25 2018)

Diana Sjol Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 2 / 9
Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 3 / 9
Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 5 / 9
Adrienne Allegretti Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 6 / 9
Tamara Espinet Women B (CX 3-5) 7 / 9
Anatevka Arguezo Women B (CX 3-5) 8 / 9
Diana Sjol Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 4 / 10
Adrienne Allegretti Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 7 / 10
Lynn Kennedy Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 9 / 10

SoCalCross #7 - MoVal CX Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Diana Sjol Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 1 / 9
Adrienne Allegretti Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 3 / 9
Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 4 / 9
Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 6 / 9
Ana Arguezo Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 8 / 9
Tamara Espinet Women B (CX 3-5) 2 / 4
Ana Arguezo Women B (CX 3-5) 4 / 4
Diana Sjol Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 5 / 8
Lynn Kennedy Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 7 / 8
Adrienne Allegretti Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 8 / 8

SoCalCross #6 - MoVal CX Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 1 / 5
Diana Sjol Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 5 / 5
Diana Sjol Women A: (CX 1-5) 4 / 10
Adrienne Allegretti Women A: (CX 1-5) 5 / 10
Lynn Kennedy Women A: (CX 1-5) 10 / 10

SoCalCross #5- SLO Cross Sunday (Nov 11 2018)

Diana Sjol Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 6
Adrienne Allegretti Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 6
Rhea Aldridge Women Open Singlespeed 3 / 6
Diana Sjol Women Open Elite A 3 / 5
Adrienne Allegretti Women Open Elite A 4 / 5

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 10 2018)

Diana Sjol Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 1 / 4
Adrienne Allegretti Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 2 / 4
Diana Sjol Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 4 / 8
Adrienne Allegretti Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 5 / 8
Rhea Aldridge Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 8 / 8

SoCalCross #3- Spooky Cross Sunday (Nov 4 2018)

Diana Sjol Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 2 / 6
Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 3 / 6
Rhea Aldrige Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 4 / 6
Tamara Espinet Women B (CX 3-5) 5 / 8
Anatevka Arguezo Women B (CX 3-5) 8 / 8
Diana Sjol Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 3 / 6
Lynn Kennedy Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 6 / 6
Adrienne Allegretti MASTER Women 35+ Combined (CX1-5) 3 / 11

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 3 2018)

Diana Sjol Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 1 / 4
Adrienne Allegretti Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 2 / 4
Diana Sjol Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 4 / 8
Adrienne Allegretti Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 5 / 8
Rhea Aldridge Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 8 / 8

SoCalCross #2- Spooky Cross (Saturday) (Nov 3 2018)

Diana Sjol Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 3 / 7
Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 4 / 7
Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 5 / 7
Tamara Espinet Women B (CX 3-5) 7 / 13
Ana Arguezo Women B (CX 3-5) 13 / 13
Diana Sjol Women A: (CX 1-5) 4 / 8
Adrienne Allegretti Women A: (CX 1-5) 5 / 8
Lynn Kennedy Women A: (CX 1-5) 8 / 8

CX1 Halloween Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Adrienne Allegretti Single Speed Women 2 / 2

SoCalCross #1- Calimesa CX (Oct 21 2018)

Diana Sjol Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 2 / 6
Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 4 / 6
Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 5 / 6
Tamara Espinet Women B (CX 3-5): Intermediate 4 / 7
Diana Sjol Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 4 / 10
Adrienne Allegretti Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 6 / 10
Lynn Kennedy Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 10 / 10
Karen Gil JUNIOR Girls 9-14 7 / 7

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix-Kaiser Permanente Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Diana Sjol Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Diana Sjol Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Lynn Kennedy Women Single Speed 29 / 42
Susannah Lowber Women Single Speed 35 / 42
Rhea Aldridge Women Single Speed 41 / 42
Diana Sjol Women INDUSTRY 9 / 11

US Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2018)

Diana Sjol Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Susannah Lowber Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Lynn Kennedy Women Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

SoCalCross #16- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 5 / 8
Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 6 / 8
Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 8 / 8
Tamara Espinet Women C (CX 4-5) Beginner 5 / 10
Lynn Kennedy Women B (CX 3-5) 4 / 11
Rhea Aldridge Women B (CX 3-5) 5 / 11
Diana Sjol Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 8 / 9
Susannah Lowber Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 9 / 9
Diana Sjol MASTER Women 35+ COMBINED 4 / 14
Susannah Lowber MASTER Women 35+ COMBINED 8 / 14

SoCalCross #15- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 5 / 8
Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 6 / 8
Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 8 / 8
Tamara Espinet Women C (CX 4-5) Beginner 5 / 10
Lynn Kennedy Women B (CX 3-5) 4 / 11
Rhea Aldridge Women B (CX 3-5) 5 / 11
Diana Sjol Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 8 / 9
Susannah Lowber Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 9 / 9
Diana Sjol MASTER Women 35+ COMBINED 4 / 14
Susannah Lowber MASTER Women 35+ COMBINED 8 / 14

SoCalCross #15- MoVal CX Saturday (Dec 16 2017)

Rhea Aldridge Women Open Single Speed 3 / 5
Susannah Lowber Women Open Single Speed 5 / 5
Tamara Espinet Women Cat 4/5 C 4 / 7
Rhea Aldridge Women Cat 3/4/5 B 3 / 8
Diana Sjol Women Open Elite A 6 / 9
Susannah Lowber Women Open Elite A 8 / 9

SoCalCross #14 - Santa Cross (Dec 10 2017)

Lynn Kennedy Women OPEN SINGLESPEED 4 / 5
Lynn Kennedy Women CAT 3/4/5 B 4 / 7
Diana Sjol Women OPEN ELITE A 6 / 7
Susannah Lowber Men OPEN MASTERS 35+ 8 / 14

SoCalCross #13 - SCNCA Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Rhea Aldridge Women OPEN SINGLESPEED 2 / 6
Susannah Lowber Women OPEN SINGLESPEED 4 / 6
Ana Arguezo Women CAT 4/5 C 9 / 12
Rhea Aldridge Women CAT 3/4/5 B 7 / 10
Meg Whitney Women CAT 3/4/5 B 8 / 10
Diana Sjol Women OPEN ELITE A 7 / 9
Susannah Lowber Women OPEN ELITE A 9 / 9

SoCalCross #12 - NABRA District Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 2 / 5
Rhea Aldridge Women B (CX 3-4) 4 / 8
Meg Whitney Women B (CX 3-4) 7 / 8
Diana Sjol Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 7 / 10
Susannah Lowber Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 9 / 10

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 26 2017)

Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 2 / 12
Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 6 / 12
Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 9 / 12
Ana Arguezo Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 10 / 12
Diana Sjol Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 11 / 12
Anatevka Arguezo Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner 10 / 13
Lynn Kennedy Women B (CX 3-5) 1 / 12
Rhea Aldridge Women B (CX 3-5) 2 / 12
Diana Sjol Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 5 / 8
Susannah Lowber Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 8 / 8

SoCalCross #10 - MovalCX Sunday (Nov 20 2017)

Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (1-5) 4 / 9
Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (1-5) 6 / 9
Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women (1-5) 8 / 9
Lynn Kennedy Women B ( 3-5) 9 / 10

SoCalCross #8 - SLO Sunday (Nov 12 2017)

Rhea Aldridge Women Open Single Speed 2 / 3
Diana Sjol Women Open Elite A 5 / 9
Rhea Aldridge Women Cat 3/4/5 B 6 / 9

SoCalCross #7 - SLO Saturday (Nov 11 2017)

Rhea Aldridge Women Open Single Speed 3 / 5
Diana Sjol Women Open Elite A 5 / 9
Rhea Aldridge Women Cat 3/4/5 B 6 / 8

SoCalCross #6 - ANZA Crossing (Nov 5 2017)

Lynn Kennedy Women Open Single Speed 4 / 11
Rhea Aldridge Women Open Single Speed 10 / 11
Lynn Kennedy Women Cat 3/4/5 B 2 / 12
Rhea Aldridge Women Cat 3/4/5 B 4 / 12
Diana Sjol Women Open A 5 / 11

SoCalCross #5 - Corriganville (Oct 29 2017)

Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 2 / 5
Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 4 / 5
Lynn Kennedy Women B (CX 3-5) Intermediate 4 / 10
Diana Sjol Women A : (CX1-5) Elite 5 / 9

SoCalCross #4 - Lake Casitas Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Lynn Kennedy Women Open Single Speed 4 / 8
Lynn Kennedy Women Cat 3/4/5 Womens B 2 / 11
Rhea Aldridge Women Cat 3/4/5 Womens B 8 / 11
Diana Sjol Women Open Womens A 6 / 7

SoCalCross #3 - Lake Casitas Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Martha Mauricio Women B (CX 3-5) 7 / 9
Diana Sjol Women A: (CX 1-5) 4 / 4

SoCalCross #2- Krosstoberfest (Sun) (Oct 8 2017)

Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 2 / 8
Rhea Aldridge Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 5 / 8
Diana Sjol Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 7 / 8
Lynn Kennedy Women B (CX 3/4) 2 / 11
Rhea Aldridge Women B (CX 3/4) 6 / 11
Meg Whitney Women B (CX 3/4) 7 / 11
Diana Sjol Women A Elite: (CX1-4) 5 / 7

SoCalCross #1 - Krosstoberfest (Sat) (Oct 7 2017)

Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 1 / 5
Meg Whitney Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 3 / 5
Ana Arguezo Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 5 / 5
Ana Arguezo Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner 3 / 6
Lynn Kennedy Women B (CX 3-5) 2 / 11
Rhea Aldridge Women B (CX 3-5) 9 / 11
Meg Whitney Women B (CX 3-5) 11 / 11
Diana Sjol Women A: (CX 1-5) 5 / 8

CrosstoberFest VI (Oct 1 2017)

Susannah Lowber Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Curtis Tolson Women A/1-3 8 / 13

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Curtis Tolson Women A/1-3 13 / 15

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 20 2017)

Diana Sjol Women Wheelers & Dealers - 3 / 11

SoCalCross #13 - CACX Sunday, SCNCA District Championship (Dec 4 2016)

Lynn Kennedy Women Open Single Speed 5 / 8
Meg Whitney Women 4/5 1 / 6
Lee O'reilly Women 4/5 4 / 6
Diana Sjol Women Open 3 / 11
Susannah Lowber Women Open 4 / 11
Lynn Kennedy Women Open 8 / 11

SoCalCross #12 - CACX Saturday -NABRA District Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Lee O'reilly Women C (CX 4): Beginner 3 / 5
Diana Sjol Women B (CX 3-4) 1 / 11
Susannah Lowber Women B (CX 3-4) 2 / 11
Arin Thompson Women B (CX 3-4) 9 / 11
Kerstin Leistner Women B (CX 3-4) 10 / 11
Arin Thompson Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 9 / 12

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot (Nov 27 2016)

Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 4 / 8
Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 5 / 8
Lee O'reilly Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 8 / 8
Kerstin Leistner Women C (CX 4): Beginner 2 / 7
Lee O'reilly Women C (CX 4): Beginner 5 / 7
Susannah Lowber Women B (CX 3-4) 1 / 12
Diana Sjol Women B (CX 3-4) 2 / 12
Lynn Kennedy Women B (CX 3-4) 9 / 12
Arin Thompson Women B (CX 3-4) 10 / 12
Arin Thompson Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 15 / 18

SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Meg Whiteney Women 4 C 2 / 8
Diana Sjol Women 3/4 B 3 / 14
Susannah Lowber Women 3/4 B 7 / 14
Arin Thompson Women Open Masters 35+ 14 / 17

SCPS #7 - SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 12 2016)

Meg Whitney Women C (CX 4): Beginner 2 / 8
Dinah Gumns Women C (CX 4): Beginner 5 / 8
Megan Graham Women C (CX 4): Beginner 7 / 8
Erin Gurley Women C (CX 4): Beginner 8 / 8
Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 2 / 6
Erin Gurley Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 3 / 6
Diana Sjol Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 4 / 6
Dinah Gumns Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 6 / 6
Diana Sjol Women B (CX 3-4) 1 / 7
Susannah Lowber Women B (CX 3-4) 3 / 7

SoCalCross #6 - Anza Crossing (Nov 6 2016)

Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 2 / 7
Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 4 / 7
Dianna Sjol Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 6 / 7
Arin Thompson Women C (CX 4): Beginner 5 / 10
Kerstin Leistner Women C (CX 4): Beginner 7 / 10
Diana Sjol Women B (CX 3-4) 1 / 11
Susannah Lowber Women B (CX 3-4) 2 / 11
Lynn Kennedy Women B (CX 3-4) 10 / 11
Arin Thompson Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 12 / 15
Susannah Lowber Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 13 / 15

SoCalCross #5 - Dia de los Muertos (Oct 30 2016)

Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 3 / 5
Dinah Gums Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 5 / 5
Meg Whitney Women C (CX 4) Beginner 3 / 8
Dinah Gumns Women C (CX 4) Beginner 7 / 8
Diana Sjol Women B (CX 3/4) Intermediate 2 / 8
Susannah Lowber Women B (CX 3/4) Intermediate 4 / 8

SoCalCross #4 - Spooky Cross (Oct 29 2016)

Erin Gurley Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 2 / 6
Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 3 / 6
Diana Sjol Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 6 / 6
Erin Gurley Women C (CX 4): Beginner 1 / 11
Meg Whitney Women C (CX 4): Beginner 2 / 11
Arin Thompson Women C (CX 4): Beginner 6 / 11
Dinah Gumns Women C (CX 4): Beginner 9 / 11
Lee O'reilly Women C (CX 4): Beginner 10 / 11
Diana Sjol Women B (CX 3-4) 3 / 11
Susannah Lowber Women B (CX 3-4) 4 / 11

SoCalCross #3 - Crossitas Sunday (Oct 23 2016)

Arin Thompson Women C (CX 4) 4 / 5
Diana Sjol Women B (CX 3-4) 3 / 11
Susannah Lowber Women B (CX 3-4) 4 / 11
Arin Thompson Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 5 / 8

SoCalCross #2 - Crossitas Saturday (Oct 22 2016)

Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 3 / 5
Arin Thompson Women C (CX 4) 4 / 12
Diana Sjol Women B (CX 3-4) 2 / 9
Susannah Lowber Women B (CX 3-4) 5 / 9

SocalCross #1- Krosstoberfest (Oct 2 2016)

Susannah Lowbrow Single Speed Women 3 / 6
Diana Sjol Single Speed Women 5 / 6
Kerstin Leistner Women C (CX 4): Beginner 5 / 10
Michelle Stefani Women C (CX 4): Beginner 9 / 10
Diana Sjol Women B (CX 3-4) 1 / 9
Susannah Lowber Women B (CX 3-4) 5 / 9
Arin Thompson Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 6 / 16

SoCalCross #15 - Santa Cross (Dec 13 2015)

Lisa Phillips Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 3 / 12
Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 5 / 12
Catherine Wolff Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 6 / 12
Kerstin Leistner Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 7 / 12
Jen Robinson Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 8 / 12
Erika Agustin Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 9 / 12
Katie Bennett Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 10 / 12
Rebecca Rosengard Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 11 / 12
Haruna Madono Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 12 / 12
Haruna Madono Women C (CX4) Beginner 3 / 11
Kerstin Leistner Women C (CX4) Beginner 5 / 11
Lisa Phillips Women B (CX 3-4) 4 / 15
Lynn Kennedy Women B (CX 3-4) 12 / 15
Jen Robinson Women B (CX 3-4) 13 / 15
Katie Bennett Women B (CX 3-4) 14 / 15
Lisa Phillips MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (CX1-4) 4 / 13
Katie Bennett MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (CX1-4) 5 / 13
Catherine Wolff MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (CX1-4) 11 / 13

SCPS#14 - SCNCA District Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Jen Robinson Women Open Single Speed 5 / 7
Lynn Kennedy Women Open Single Speed 6 / 7
Haruna Madona Women 4 C (Non Championship 5 / 9
Lisa Phillips Women 3/4 B 3 / 7
Susannah Lowber Women 3/4 B 4 / 7
Catherine Wolff Women Open Masters 35+ 7 / 11

SoCalCross #13 - NABRA CACX Championships (Dec 5 2015)

Jen Robinson Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 2 / 4
Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 3 / 4
Ana Arguezo Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 4 / 4
Haruna Madono Women C (CX4) Beginner 4 / 7
Ana Arguezo Women C (CX4) Beginner 6 / 7
Susannah Lowber Women B (CX 3-4) 4 / 8
Catherine f. Wolff Women B (CX 3-4) 6 / 8
Lynn Kennedy Women B (CX 3-4) 8 / 8
Lisa Phillips MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (CX1-4) 5 / 12
Catherine Wolff MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (CX1-4) 6 / 12
Preston Montano YOUTH Boys age 6-9 4 / 4

SoCalCross #12 - Turkey Trot (Nov 28 2015)

Lisa Phillips Single Speed Women 2 / 9
Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women 4 / 9
Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women 5 / 9
Catherine Wolff Single Speed Women 7 / 9
Meg Whitney Single Speed Women 9 / 9
Kerstin Leistner Women C (4) Beginner 6 / 14
Lisa Phillips Women B ( 3-4) 4 / 14
Susannah Lowber Women B ( 3-4) 6 / 14
Katherine Bennett Women B ( 3-4) 7 / 14
Catherine Wolff Women B ( 3-4) 11 / 14
Lynn Kennedy Women B ( 3-4) 13 / 14
Lisa Phillips MASTERS Women 45+ (1-4) 5 / 10
Catherine Wolff MASTERS Women 35+ (1-4) 3 / 3
Lisa Phillips MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (1-4) 8 / 16
Catherine Wolff MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (1-4) 9 / 16
Lisa Phillips MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (1-4) 8 / 16
Catherine Wolff MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (1-4) 9 / 16

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Lisa Phillips Women Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Katie Bennett Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Susannah Lowber Women Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Lynn Kennedy Women Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Jen Robinson Women Single Speed Open 1 / 5
Lynn Kennedy Women Single Speed Open 3 / 5
Lisa Phillips Women Single Speed Open 4 / 5
Lori Johnson Women Masters 35+ Open 12 / 12

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Lisa Phillips Women Masters 35+ Open 4 / 12
Lisa Phillips Women Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Katie Bennett Women Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Susannah Lowber Women Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Lynn Kennedy Women Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Lynn Kennedy Women Single Speed Open 1 / 3
Susannah Lowber Women Single Speed Open 2 / 3
Kerstin Leistner Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Sarah Kalin Women Cat 4 11 / 14

SoCalCross #7 - ANZA Crossing CX (Nov 8 2015)

Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women 3 / 5
Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women 4 / 5
Susannah Lowber Women C (CX4) Beginner 4 / 16
Lynn Kennedy Women C (CX4) Beginner 7 / 16
Erika Agustin Women C (CX4) Beginner 13 / 16
Lisa Phillips Women B (CX 3-4) 4 / 12
Jen Robinson Women B (CX 3-4) 9 / 12
Catherine Wolff MASTERS Women 35+ 45+ 55+ (CX1-4) 4 / 14

SoCalCross #6 - Day 2 SUN: Dia de los Muertos (Oct 25 2015)

Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women 3 / 5
Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women 5 / 5
Susannah Lowber Women C 2 / 12
Lynn Kennedy Women C 8 / 12
Sarah Kalin Women C 11 / 12
Lisa Phillips Women B 2 / 10
Katie Bennett Women B 3 / 10
Catherine Wolff Women B 6 / 10
Catherine Wolff Masters Women 2 / 12

SCPS #5 - Spooky Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women 5 / 5
Susannah Lowber Women C 3 / 18
Kerstin Leistner Women C 5 / 18
Lynn Kennedy Women C 10 / 18
Sarah Kalin Women C 12 / 18
Anatevka Arguezo Women C 14 / 18
Haruna Madono Women C 15 / 18
Katherine Bennett Women B 4 / 11
Lisa Phillips Women B 6 / 11
Lisa Phillips Masters Women 8 / 24
Catherine Wolff Masters Women 9 / 24
Haruna Madono Masters Women 15 / 24
Katie Bennett Masters Women 21 / 24

SoCalCross #4 - Velocity Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 4 / 7
Haruna Madono Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 5 / 7
Catherine Wolf Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 7 / 7
Susannah Lowber Women C (CX 4): Beginner 1 / 15
Haruna Madono Women C (CX 4): Beginner 3 / 15
Kerstin Leistrer Women C (CX 4): Beginner 6 / 15
Lynn Kennedy Women C (CX 4): Beginner 7 / 15
Sarah Kalin Women C (CX 4): Beginner 11 / 15
Katherine Bennett Women B (CX 3-4) 3 / 10
Catherine Wolff Women B (CX 3-4) 4 / 10
Jen Robinson Women B (CX 3-4) 6 / 10
Catherine Wolff Women 35+; 45+; 55 (CX 1-4) 7 / 12

SoCalCross #3 - Storm The Beach (Oct 11 2015)

Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 3 / 4
Kerstin Leistner Women C (CX 4): Beginner 1 / 12
Jen Robinson Women B (CX 3-4) 11 / 11
Catherine Wolff Women 35+; 45+; 55 (CX 1-4) 3 / 12

Krosstoberfest (Oct 3 2015)

Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 3 / 7
Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 4 / 7
Haruna Madono Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 7 / 7
Susannah Lowber Women C (CX 4): Beginner 3 / 19
Haruna Madono Women C (CX 4): Beginner 7 / 19
Kerstin Leistner Women C (CX 4): Beginner 8 / 19
Lynn Kennedy Women C (CX 4): Beginner 9 / 19
Erika Agristin Women C (CX 4): Beginner 13 / 19
Sarah Kalin Women C (CX 4): Beginner 15 / 19
Katherine Bennett Women B (CX 3-4) 2 / 15
Lisa Phillips Women B (CX 3-4) 4 / 15
Catherine Wolff Women B (CX 3-4) 6 / 15
Jen Robinson Women B (CX 3-4) 12 / 15
Lisa Phillips Masters Women 35+(CX 1-4) 2 / 13
Katherine Bennett Masters Women 35+(CX 1-4) 4 / 13
Catherine Wolff Masters Women 35+(CX 1-4) 5 / 13

AUTUMN CROSS (Sep 27 2015)

Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 3 / 5
Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 4 / 5
Susannah Lowber Women C (CX 4): Beginner 5 / 24
Kerstin Leistner Women C (CX 4): Beginner 7 / 24
Haruna Madono Women C (CX 4): Beginner 8 / 24
Erika Agustin Women C (CX 4): Beginner 20 / 24
Lisa Phillips Women B (CX 3-4) 3 / 14
Katherine Bennett Women B (CX 3-4) 5 / 14
Catherine Wolfe Women B (CX 3-4) 7 / 14
Jen Robinson Women B (CX 3-4) 9 / 14
Martha Mauricio Elite Women A (CX 1-3) 10 / 10
Katherine Bennett Master’s Women (CX 1-5) 4 / 24
Catherine Wolff Master’s Women (CX 1-5) 9 / 24
Haruna Madono Master’s Women (CX 1-5) 15 / 24

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 18 2015)

Lisa Phillips Women Cat 4 7 / 18

SCPS#14 - Santa Cross (Dec 15 2014)

Lynn Kennedy Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 5 / 6
Jen Robinson Women C (CX4) 4 / 11
Katherine Bennett Women B (CX3-4) 5 / 11
Lisa Phillips Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 2 / 6

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Lisa Phillips Women C 1 / 6
Jen Robinson Women C 3 / 6
Katie Bennett Women B 8 / 12
Lynn Kennedy Women Single Speed 7 / 8

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Lisa Phillips Women C 1 / 12
Jen Robinson Women C 2 / 12
Shamane Morejon Women C 9 / 12
Aislinn Glennon Women C 10 / 12
Caroline Dela victoria Women C 11 / 12
Katie Bennett Women B 9 / 11
Kora Colasuonno Women A 2 / 4

SCPS#8: Anza Crossing (Nov 8 2014)

Lisa Phillips Women C (CX4) 1 / 9
Kora Colasuonno Elite Women A (CX1-5) 1 / 7
Lisa Phillips Masters Women 35+ 4 / 9

SCPS#7: Peloton Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Lisa Phillips Women C (CX4) 1 / 8
Katie Bennett Women B (CX3-4) 4 / 4
Kora Colasuonno Elite Women A (CX1-5) 1 / 5
Lisa Phillips Masters Women 35+ 3 / 4

SCPS#6: Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Lisa Phillips Women C (CX4) 2 / 7
Jen Robinson Women C (CX4) 3 / 7
Kora Colasuonno Women B (CX3-4) 1 / 4
Katie Bennett Women B (CX3-4) 2 / 4

SCPS#5: Spooky Cross Night Race (Oct 25 2014)

Lisa Phillips Women C (CX4) 2 / 7
Jen Robinson Women C (CX4) 3 / 7
Kora Colasuonno Women B (CX3-4) 1 / 8
Katie Bennett Women B (CX3-4) 3 / 8
Sasha Perry Elite Women A (CX1-5) 9 / 11
Lisa Phillips Masters Women 35+ 3 / 8

SCPS#4: Kross-toberfest El Dorado (Oct 19 2014)

Lisa Phillips Women C (CX4) 2 / 11
Shamane Morjon Women C (CX4) 6 / 11
Josie-lynn Lanuza Women C (CX4) 10 / 11
Haruna Madono Women C (CX4) 11 / 11
Kora Colasuonno Women B (CX3-4) 2 / 9
Martha Mauricio Women B (CX3-4) 3 / 9
Katie Bennett Women B (CX3-4) 5 / 9
Sarah Livingston Women B (CX3-4) 8 / 9
Sasha Perry Elite Women A (CX1-5) 6 / 8

SCPS#3: Cross at the BEACH (Oct 4 2014)

Lisa Phillips Women C (CX4) 3 / 9
Esmeralda Garcia Women C (CX4) 8 / 9
Kora Colasuonno Women B (CX3-4) 4 / 8
Martha Mauricio Women B (CX3-4) 7 / 8
Sasha Perry Elite Women A (CX1-5) 7 / 8
Lisa Phillips Masters Women 35+ 6 / 11

SCPS#2: O’Melveny Cross Sunday (Sep 28 2014)

Lisa Phillips Women C (CX4) 1 / 3
Kora Colasunno Women B (CX3-4) 1 / 6
Katie Bennett Women B (CX3-4) 4 / 6

SCPS#1: O’Melveny Cross Saturday (Sep 27 2014)

Katie Bennett Women C (CX4) 1 / 9
Lisa Phillips Women C (CX4) 2 / 9
Haruna Madono Women C (CX4) 4 / 9
Jen Robinson Women C (CX4) 5 / 9
Kora Colasuonno Women B (CX3-4) 1 / 6
Sasha Perry Elite Women A (CX1-5) 7 / 7
Nicole Luque Masters Women 35+ 2 / 5

SCPS #5: Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Katherine Bennett SAT: Women C (CX4) 6 / 16

SCPS #4: Pacifica Crossfest (Oct 19 2013)

Katherine Bennett Women C 5 / 14

SCPS #1: Rally Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Susannah Lowber Single Speed Women 9 / 11

Busiest Racers

in last months
Diana Sjol 74
Lynn Kennedy 73
Susannah Lowber 55
Rhea Aldridge 38
Lisa Phillips 37
Adrienne Allegretti 26
Catherine Wolff 19
Katie Bennett 16
Jen Robinson 16
Haruna Madono 13
Tamara Espinet 13
Arin Thompson 12
Kerstin Leistner 12
Ana Arguezo 12
Katherine Bennett 10
Meg Whitney 10
Kora Colasuonno 8
Anatevka Arguezo 6
Sarah Kalin 5
Lee O'reilly 5
Dinah Gumns 4
Erin Gurley 4
Sasha Perry 4
Martha Mauricio 4
Erika Agustin 3
Curtis Tolson 2
Holly Barnhart 2
Katherine Sayre 2
April Lackpour 1
Adrianne Allegretti 1
Emily Lloyd 1
Jin jin Chiu 1
Ana Arguezo cabero 1
Karen Gil 1
Meg Whiteney 1
Dianna Sjol 1
Dinah Gums 1
Stephanie Alcala 1
Rhea Aldrige 1
Susannah Lowbrow 1
Michelle Stefani 1
Rebecca Rosengard 1
Haruna Madona 1
Catherine f. Wolff 1
Preston Montano 1
Lori Johnson 1
Catherine Wolf 1
Kerstin Leistrer 1
Erika Agristin 1
Catherine Wolfe 1
Caroline Dela victoria 1
Aislinn Glennon 1
Josie-lynn Lanuza 1
Shamane Morjon 1
Esmeralda Garcia 1
Kora Colasunno 1
Shamane Morejon 1
Sarah Livingston 1
Megan Graham 1
Nicole Luque 1