Log In

Team Overview: Team MBS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Infestation (Dec 3 2023)

George Cook Men B 55+ 5 / 19

SoCalCross SCPS2: Turkey Trot Cross Weekend - Costa Mesa! (Nov 28 2021)

George Cook "MASTER MEN 55+ 10 / 23

SCPS #2: Turkey Trot Cross Weekend – Costa Mesa (Nov 28 2021)

George cook Team quixote "Masters Men 55+ 5 / 27

SCPS #1: Turkey Trot Cross Weekend – Costa Mesa (Nov 27 2021)

George Cook "MASTER MEN 55+ 10 / 29

Calimesa Country Club Cyclocross (Nov 21 2021)

George cook Team quixote 50+ Cat 1-5 Men 4 / 9

Calimesa Country Club Cyclocross (Nov 20 2021)

George cook Team quixote Men Singlespeed Cat 1-5 5 / 11
George cook Team quixote 50+ Cat 1-5 Men 6 / 14

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi) (Nov 8 2021)

George Cook Men B55+ 2 / 16

VSRTCX at Rowell Ranch (Sep 25 2021)

George Cook Masters Men 55+ B 2 / 20

SoCalCross #14: Santa Cross Series Finale (Dec 7 2019)

Robert Llamas MASTER Men 70+ (CX1-5) 1 / 3
George Cook MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 6 / 11

SoCalCross #13: Irvine Lake Sunday (Dec 1 2019)

George Cook MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 3 / 11
Reno Karimian MASTER Men 35+ A (CX1-5) 7 / 9

SoCalCross #12: Irvine Lake Saturday (Nov 30 2019)

Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 70+ (CX 1-5) 1 / 4
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 10

SoCalCross #11: Turkey Trot (Nov 24 2019)

Robert Llamas MASTER Men 70+ (CX1-5) 1 / 3
George Cook MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 6 / 18

SoCalCross #10: Anza Crossing (Nov 17 2019)

Reno Karmian MASTER Men 35+ A (CX1-5) 6 / 7
George Cook MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 4 / 18
Steven Cordero MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 15 / 18

SoCalCross #9: SLO Cross (Nov 9 2019)

Vanessa Oklejas Women C (CX 5): Beginner 4 / 4

SoCalCross #6: Spooky Cross Sunday (Oct 27 2019)

George Cook MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 10 / 12

SoCalCross #5: Spooky Cross Saturday (Oct 26 2019)

Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 70+ (CX 1-5) 1 / 3
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 3 / 11

SoCalCross #4: MoVal Sunday (Oct 20 2019)

David Zaitz Men C (p.m.) 2 / 2
Robert Llamas MASTER 70+ (CX1-5) 1 / 6
George Cook MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 2 / 12

SoCalCross #3: MoVal Saturday (Oct 19 2019)

George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 12 / 13
Tamera Brown Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner 4 / 5
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 70+ (CX 1-5) 1 / 5
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 2 / 16
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 15 / 16

SoCalCross #2: Calimesa Country Club Cross (Oct 13 2019)

George Cook Men 45+ 15 / 26
Reno Karimian Men 35+ 15 / 23
George Cook Men 50+ 7 / 16

SoCalCross #1: Krosstoberfest (Oct 5 2019)

Tamera Brown Women C (CX 5): Beginner 9 / 12
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 70+ (CX 1-5) 1 / 4
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 9 / 22
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 21 / 22

SoCalCross #13: Santa Cross Weekend Day 1 - Moreno Valley (Dec 15 2018)

David Zaitz W7 SAT: Single Speed Men C ( 5) 2 / 2
Isabelle Thompson W7 SAT: Single Speed Women ( 1-5) 4 / 6
Treavor Matsushima W7 SAT: Single Speed Men B (3-5) 3 / 12
Steven Cordero W7 SAT: Single Speed Men A ( 1-5) 4 / 6
Jonathan Livesay W7 SAT: Single Speed Men A ( 1-5) 5 / 6
Alan Zinniker W6 SAT: Men A: Elite ( 1-5) 5 / 8
Leticia Montanez W5 SAT: Women B: Intermediate ( 3-5) 4 / 6
Isabelle Thompson W5 SAT: Women B: Intermediate ( 3-5) 5 / 6
George Cook W4 SAT: MASTERS Men 45+ A ( 1-5) 9 / 10
Jonathan Livesay W4 SAT: MASTERS Men 35+ A ( 1-5) 6 / 6
Robert Llamas W3 SAT: MASTERS Men 70+ ( 1-5) 1 / 5
Jonathan Livesay W3 SAT: MASTERS Men 65+ ( 1-5) 2 / 3
Keli Roberts W2 SAT: MASTERS Women 35+ Combined 4 / 9
Isabelle Thompson W2 SAT: MASTERS Women 35+ Combined 5 / 9
Leticia Montanez W2 SAT: MASTERS Women 35+ Combined 8 / 9
Keli Roberts W2 SAT: MASTERS Women 55+ ( 1-5) 2 / 3
Leticia Montanez W2 SAT: MASTERS Women 55+ ( 1-5) 3 / 3
Isabelle Thompson W2 SAT: MASTERS Women 45+ ( 1-5) 2 / 3
Steven Cordero W2 SAT: MASTERS Men 45+ B ( 3-5) 7 / 14
George Cook W2 SAT: MASTERS Men 35+ B ( 3-5) 4 / 7
Keli Roberts SAT: 5k XC Cross Run W 1 / 4
Leticia Montanez SAT: 5k XC Cross Run W 3 / 4
Isabelle Thompson SAT: 5k XC Cross Run W 4 / 4
George Cook SAT: 5k XC Cross Run M 1 / 1
Tamera Brown SAT: 10k MoVal C Dirt Duathlon W 1 / 1
Steven Cordero SAT: 10k MoVal C Dirt Duathlon M 2 / 3
Jonathan Livesay SAT: 10k MoVal C Dirt Duathlon M 3 / 3

SoCalCross #12- CACX NABRA Championships Sunday (Dec 9 2018)

David Zaitz Men C (CX4-5) Beginner 6 / 7
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX1-5) Championships 6 / 7
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) Championships 8 / 9
George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) Championships 9 / 9
Alan Zinniker Men Elite A (CX1-5) 10 / 10
Isabelle Thompson Women B (CX 3-5) 3 / 3
Reno Karimian MASTER Men 35+ A (CX1-5) Championships 8 / 8
David Zaitz Men C Beginner - AM (CX4-5) 11 / 11
James(bj) Hipskind MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) Championships 1 / 11
Jonathan Livesay MASTER Men 65+ (CX1-5) Championships 1 / 2
Isabelle Thompson MASTER Women 35+ Combined 2 / 9
Leticia Montanez MASTER Women 35+ Combined 2 / 9
George Cook MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) Championship 9 / 18
Unknown Rider MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) Championship 17 / 18
Eva Edwards YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 Championships 4 / 6
Rowan Hipskind YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 Championships 5 / 6

SoCalCross #11- CACX NABRA Championships Saturday (Dec 8 2018)

David Zaitz Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) Championship 4 / 4
James (bj) Hipskind Single Speed Men C (CX 5) 1 / 2
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 5 / 5
George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 3 / 4
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 4 / 4
Alan Zinniker Men A: (CX 1-5) Championship 8 / 9
Leticia Montanez Women B (CX 3-5) Championship 5 / 7
Reno Karimian MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX 1-5) 4 / 4
David Zaitz Men C - AM (CX4-5) 12 / 13
James(bj) Hipskind MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 10 / 14
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 2 / 5
Isabelle Thompson MASTERS Women 35+ Combined 6 / 7
Leticia Montanez MASTERS Women 35+ Combined 7 / 7
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 16
Rowan Hipskind YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 3 / 4
Eva Edwards YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 4 / 4

SoCalCross #10- CXOC Sunday (Dec 3 2018)

Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 6 / 6
Unknown Rider Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 10 / 10
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 8 / 8
Alan Zinniker Men Elite A (CX1-5) 10 / 21
Leticia Montanez Women B (CX 3-5) 8 / 8
Jonathan Livesay MASTER Men 65+ (CX1-5) 1 / 6
Isabelle Thompson MASTER Women 35+ COMBINED 9 / 11
Leticia Montanez MASTER Women 35+ COMBINED 10 / 11
Steven Cordero MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 6 / 23
George Cook MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 15 / 23
Unknown Rider MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 22 / 23

SoCalCross #9- CXOC Saturday (Dec 1 2018)

David Zaitz Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 10 / 10
James (bj) Hipskind Single Speed Men C (CX 5) 2 / 2
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 7 / 7
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 5 / 7
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 6 / 7
George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 7 / 7
Alan Zinniker Men A: (CX 1-5) 10 / 18
Leticia Montanez Women B (CX 3-5) 5 / 6
Reno Karimian MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX 1-5) 8 / 8
David Zaitz Men C: Beginner - AM (CX4-5) 16 / 16
James (bj) Hipskind MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 5 / 9
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 1 / 6
Isabelle Thompson MASTERS Women 35+ COMBINED 6 / 8
Leticia Montanez MASTERS Women 35+ COMBINED 7 / 8
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 8 / 20
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 20

SoCalCross #8- Turkey Trot (Nov 25 2018)

Vladimir Popovic Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 13 / 15
David Zaitz Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 14 / 15
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 8 / 9
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 8 / 15
George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 10 / 15
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 11 / 15
Alan Zinniker ELITE Men A (CX 1-5) 12 / 30
Keli Roberts Women B (CX 3-5) 6 / 9
Leticia Montanez Women B (CX 3-5) 9 / 9
Reno Karimian MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX 1-5) 6 / 9
James (bj) Hipskind MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 24 / 28
Vladimir Popovic MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 26 / 28
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 1 / 7
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 4 / 7
Keli Roberts Women 35+ COMBINED 5 / 17
Isabelle Thompson Women 35+ COMBINED 10 / 17
Leticia Montanez Women 35+ COMBINED 14 / 17
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 9 / 31
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 13 / 31
Eva Edwards YOUTH Boys age 6-9 4 / 5
Rowan Hipskind YOUTH Boys age 6-9 5 / 5
Peyton Batt JUNIOR Girls 9-14 8 / 8

SoCalCross #7 - MoVal CX Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Unknown Rider Single Speed Men C (CX4-5) 3 / 4
James (bj) Hipskind Single Speed Men C (CX4-5) 4 / 4
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 9 / 9
Treavor Matsushima Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 1 / 10
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 9 / 15
George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 11 / 15
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 12 / 15
Alan Zinniker Men Elite A (CX1-5) 8 / 19
Tamera Brown Women C (CX 4-5) Beginner 2 / 4
Lauren Halatek Women C (CX 4-5) Beginner 4 / 4
Reno Karimian MASTER Men 35+ A (CX1-5) 5 / 8
Vladimir Popovic MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) 7 / 10
James (bj) Hipskind MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) 9 / 10
Jonathan Livesay MASTER Men 65+ (CX1-5) 1 / 4
Keli Roberts MASTER Women 35+ Combined 6 / 7
Isabelle Thompson MASTER Women 35+ Combined 7 / 7
Steven Cordero MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 5 / 17
George Cook MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 11 / 17
Unknown Rider MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 14 / 17
Vladimir Popovic MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 15 / 17
Eva Edwards YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 3 / 3

SoCalCross #6 - MoVal CX Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

James (bj) Hipskind Single Speed Men C (CX 5) 2 / 2
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 2 / 5
Treavor Matsushima Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 3 / 6
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 7 / 10
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 8 / 10
George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 9 / 10
Alan Zinniker Men A: (CX 1-5) 13 / 19
Reno Karimian MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX 1-5) 5 / 8
James (bj) Hipskind MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 9 / 10
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 1 / 5
Isabelle Thompson MASTERS Women 35+ (CX 1-5) 3 / 3
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 8 / 21
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 21

SoCalCross #5- SLO Cross Sunday (Nov 11 2018)

Vanessa Oklejas Women Cat 4/5 C 2 / 3
Chris Batrack Men Cat 4/5 C 6 / 9
Alan Zinniker Men Open Elite A 17 / 17
Isabelle Thompson Women Open Singlespeed 4 / 6
Jennifer Zinniker Women Open Singlespeed 5 / 6
Steven Cordero Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 45-54 7 / 15
Isabelle Thompson Women Open Masters 45-54 3 / 3
Treavor Matsushima Men Cat 3/4/5 Singlespeed B 2 / 12
Chris Batrack (c) Men Cat 3/4/5 Singlespeed B 10 / 12
Jonathan Livesay Men Open Masters 65-74 1 / 3
Steven Cordero Men Open SingleSpeed A 8 / 10
Isabelle Thompson Women Cat 3/4/5 B 8 / 8

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 10 2018)

Vanessa Oklejas Women C (CX 4): Beginner 5 / 5
Alan Zinniker ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 12 / 17
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 4 / 4
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 6 / 12
Isabelle Thompson Women 35+ Combined 3 / 7
Treavor Matsushima Single Speed Men B/C (CX 3-5) 3 / 9
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 65+ (CX1-5) 1 / 2
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 6 / 6

SoCalCross #3- Spooky Cross Sunday (Nov 4 2018)

Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 5 / 6
Unknown Rider Single Speed Men C (CX3-5) 3 / 3
Larry Vanzant Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 10 / 11
Steve Cordero Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 5 / 10
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 7 / 10
George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 8 / 10
Tamera Brown Women C (CX 4-5) Beginner 2 / 4
Leticia Montanez Women B (CX 3-5) 7 / 8
Reno Karimian MASTER Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 2 / 5
Jonathan Livesay MASTER Men 65+ (CX1-5) 2 / 4
Larry Vanzant MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 12 / 14
Isabelle Thompson MASTER Women 35+ Combined (CX1-5) 9 / 11
Leticia Montanez MASTER Women 35+ Combined (CX1-5) 11 / 11
Steven Cordero MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 8 / 14
Larry Vanzant MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 9 / 14
George Cook MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 10 / 14

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 3 2018)

Vanessa Oklejas Women C (CX 4): Beginner 5 / 5
Alan Zinniker ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 12 / 17
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 4 / 4
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 6 / 12
Isabelle Thompson Women 35+ Combined 3 / 7
Treavor Matsushima Single Speed Men B/C (CX 3-5) 3 / 9
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 65+ (CX1-5) 1 / 2
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 6 / 6

SoCalCross #2- Spooky Cross (Saturday) (Nov 3 2018)

Alan Zinniker Men A: (CX 1-4) 15 / 16
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 6 / 7
Treavor Matsushima Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 4 / 10
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 5 / 10
George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 8 / 10
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 10 / 10
Leticia Montanez Women B (CX 3-5) 11 / 13
Reno Karimian MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX 1-4) 2 / 3
James (bj) Hipskind ASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5 7 / 10
Vladimir Popovic ASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5 9 / 10
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 2 / 4
Isabelle Thompson MASTERS Women 35+ Combined (CX 1-5) 5 / 8
Leticia Montanez MASTERS Women 35+ Combined (CX 1-5) 7 / 8
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 15
Vladimir Popovic MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 14 / 15
Eva Edwards YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 2 / 2

SoCalCross #1- Calimesa CX (Oct 21 2018)

Treavor Matsushima Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 4 / 18
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 5 / 9
Steve Cordero Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 6 / 9
Lucas Renton Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 8 / 9
David Zaitz Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 10 / 10
Lucas Rowton Men A (CX 1-4): Elite 10 / 19
Alan Zinniker Men A (CX 1-4): Elite 11 / 19
Lauren Halatek Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner 8 / 8
Leticia Montanez Women B (CX 3-5): Intermediate 6 / 7
Reno Karimian MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX 1-5) 5 / 9
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 1 / 7
James Hipskind MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 15 / 15
Isabelle Thompson Women 35+; 45+; 55+ (CX 1-5) 13 / 16
Leticia Montanez Women 35+; 45+; 55+ (CX 1-5) 15 / 16
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 13 / 23

Back 2 Basics (Oct 3 2018)

Christopher Olson Mens C 35 / 50

Back 2 Basics (Sep 26 2018)

Christopher Olson Mens C 44 / 65

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Lucas Rowton Men Elite P/1/2 33 / 37

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Isabelle Thompson Women INDUSTRY 10 / 11

US Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2018)

Susan Hall Women Masters 65-69 3 / 4
Keli Roberts Women Masters 55-59 18 / 24
Leticia Montanez Women Masters 55-59 23 / 24
Isabelle Thompson Women Masters 50-54 13 / 16

US Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2018)

Jonathan Livesay Men Masters 65-69 11 / 24

SoCalCross #16- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Liam Olson Men C (CX4-5) Beginner 6 / 14
Unknown Rider Men C (CX4-5) Beginner 10 / 14
Vladimir Popovic Men C (CX4-5) Beginner 11 / 14
David Zaitz Men C (CX4-5) Beginner 13 / 14
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 7 / 8
Larry Vanzant Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 8 / 9
George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX1-5 9 / 11
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men A (CX1-5 10 / 11
Tamera Brown Women C (CX 4-5) Beginner 6 / 10
Venessa Oklejas Women C (CX 4-5) Beginner 8 / 10
Keli Roberts Women B (CX 3-5) 9 / 11
Leticia Montanez Women B (CX 3-5) 10 / 11
Susan Hall Women B (CX 3-5) 11 / 11
Liam Olson Men B (CX3-5) 21 / 24
Reno Kavimian MASTER Men 35+ A (CX1-5) 5 / 10
Unknown Rider MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) 17 / 23
Vladamir Popovic MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) 19 / 23
Robert Llamas MASTER Men 65+ (CX1-5) 3 / 5
Larry Vanzant MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 9 / 10
Isabelle Thompson MASTER Women 35+ COMBINED 7 / 14
Keli Roberts MASTER Women 35+ COMBINED 10 / 14
Leticia Montanez MASTER Women 35+ COMBINED 12 / 14
Susan Hall MASTER Women 35+ COMBINED 13 / 14
George Cook MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 6 / 16
Steven Cordero MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 7 / 16
Larry Vanzant MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 10 / 16
Vladamir Popovic MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 15 / 16
Liam Olson JUNIOR Boys 9-14 1 / 9

SoCalCross #15- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Liam Olson Men C (CX4-5) Beginner 6 / 14
Unknown Rider Men C (CX4-5) Beginner 10 / 14
Vladimir Popovic Men C (CX4-5) Beginner 11 / 14
David Zaitz Men C (CX4-5) Beginner 13 / 14
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 7 / 8
Larry Vanzant Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 8 / 9
George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX1-5 9 / 11
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men A (CX1-5 10 / 11
Tamera Brown Women C (CX 4-5) Beginner 6 / 10
Venessa Oklejas Women C (CX 4-5) Beginner 8 / 10
Keli Roberts Women B (CX 3-5) 9 / 11
Leticia Montanez Women B (CX 3-5) 10 / 11
Susan Hall Women B (CX 3-5) 11 / 11
Liam Olson Men B (CX3-5) 21 / 24
Reno Kavimian MASTER Men 35+ A (CX1-5) 5 / 10
Unknown Rider MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) 17 / 23
Vladamir Popovic MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) 19 / 23
Robert Llamas MASTER Men 65+ (CX1-5) 3 / 5
Larry Vanzant MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 9 / 10
Isabelle Thompson MASTER Women 35+ COMBINED 7 / 14
Keli Roberts MASTER Women 35+ COMBINED 10 / 14
Leticia Montanez MASTER Women 35+ COMBINED 12 / 14
Susan Hall MASTER Women 35+ COMBINED 13 / 14
George Cook MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 6 / 16
Steven Cordero MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 7 / 16
Larry Vanzant MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 10 / 16
Vladamir Popovic MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 15 / 16
Liam Olson JUNIOR Boys 9-14 1 / 9

SoCalCross #15- MoVal CX Saturday (Dec 16 2017)

Chris og Batrack Men Cat 4/5 Single Speed C 4 / 4
Saja Leesuvat Men Cat 3/4/5 SIngle Speed B 7 / 8
Steven Cordero Men Open Single Speed A 3 / 4
George cook Team quixote Men Open Single Speed A 4 / 4
Leticia Montanez Women Cat 3/4/5 B 7 / 8
Susan Hall Women Cat 3/4/5 B 8 / 8
Reno Karimian Men Open Masters A 35+ 8 / 10
George cook Team quixote Men Open Masters A 35+ 10 / 10
Robert Llamas Men Open Masters 65+ 5 / 5
Kara Dutton Women Open Masters 35+ 6 / 14
Isabelle Thompson Women Open Masters 35+ 8 / 14
Keli Roberts Women Open Masters 35+ 10 / 14
Leticia Montanez Women Open Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Susan Hall Women Open Masters 35+ 13 / 14
George cook Team quixote Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 45+ 6 / 19
Steven Cordero Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 45+ 8 / 19
Ruben Lopez Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35+ 9 / 11

SoCalCross #14 - Santa Cross (Dec 10 2017)

Unknown Rider Men CAT 4/5 C 4 / 5
Isabelle Thompson Women OPEN SINGLESPEED 5 / 5
Larry Vanzant Men CAT 3/4/5 SINGLESPEED B 8 / 12
Saja Leesuvat Men CAT 3/4/5 SINGLESPEED B 10 / 12
Jonathan Livesay Men OPEN SINGLESPEED A 8 / 8
Jason Gersting Men OPEN MASTERS A 35+ 9 / 10
Reno Karimian Men OPEN MASTERS A 35+ 10 / 10
Liam Olson Men CAT 4/5 C 4 / 15
Chris og Batrack Men CAT 4/5 C 8 / 15
Jonathan Livesay Men OPEN MASTERS 65+ 1 / 4
Larry Vanzant Men OPEN MASTERS 55+ 12 / 14
Kara Dutton Men OPEN MASTERS 35+ 6 / 14
Isabelle Thompson Men OPEN MASTERS 35+ 9 / 14
Keli Roberts Men OPEN MASTERS 35+ 12 / 14
Leticia Montanez Men OPEN MASTERS 35+ 14 / 14
Larry Vanzant Men CAT 3/4/5 MASTERS B 45+ 14 / 21
Liam Olson Men OPEN JUNIOR 9-14 1 / 8

SoCalCross #13 - SCNCA Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Chris og Batrack Men CAT 4/5 SINGLESPEED C 9 / 9
Isabelle Thompson Women OPEN SINGLESPEED 3 / 6
Jonathan Livesay Men OPEN SINGLESPEED A 11 / 12
Marilee Spencer Women CAT 4/5 C 8 / 12
Tamera Brown Women CAT 4/5 C 11 / 12
Vanessa Oklejas Women CAT 4/5 C 12 / 12
Leticia Montanez Women CAT 3/4/5 B 9 / 10
Reno Karimian Men OPEN MASTERS A 35+ 7 / 11
Isabelle Thompson Women OPEN MASTERS 35+ 12 / 18
Kara Dutton Women OPEN MASTERS 35+ 14 / 18
Leticia Montanez Women OPEN MASTERS 35+ 16 / 18
Jonathan Livesay Men OPEN MASTERS 65+ 2 / 6
Robert Llamas Men OPEN MASTERS 65+ 4 / 6
Larry Vanzant Men OPEN MASTERS 55+ 15 / 16
Chris og Batrack Men CAT 4/5 C 12 / 24
Max Debrouwer Men CAT 4/5 MASTERS C 35+ 3 / 22
Unknown Rider Men CAT 4/5 MASTERS C 35+ 19 / 22
Steven Cordero Men CAT 3/4/5 MASTERS B 45+ 6 / 16

SoCalCross #12 - NABRA District Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Isabelle Thompson Women 35+ (CX 1-5) 11 / 19
Keli Roberts Women 35+ (CX 1-5) 12 / 19
Leticia Montanez Women 35+ (CX 1-5) 13 / 19
Kara Dutton Women 35+ (CX 1-5) 15 / 19
Susan Hall Women 35+ (CX 1-5) 18 / 19
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 20
David Zaitz Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 3 / 3
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 4 / 5
Kara Dutton Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 5 / 5
Chris Batrack Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 7 / 9
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 8 / 9
Steve Cordero Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 4 / 6
George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 6 / 6
Keli Roberts Women B (CX 3-4) 8 / 8
Reno Karimian MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX 1-4) 3 / 4
Max De brouwer MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 3 / 23
Chris Batrack Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 10 / 15
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 2 / 7
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 4 / 7

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 26 2017)

David Zaitz Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 16 / 20
Vladimir Popovic Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 20 / 20
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 8 / 12
Dylan Brown Single Speed Men C (CX 4-5) 2 / 10
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 13 / 18
Steve Cordero Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 9 / 14
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 11 / 14
George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 12 / 14
Lucas Rowton ELITE Men A (CX 1-5) 7 / 18
Marilee Spencer Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner 5 / 13
Susan Hall Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner 7 / 13
Kara Dutton Women B (CX 3-5) 6 / 12
Kelli Roberts Women B (CX 3-5) 9 / 12
Leticia Montanez Women B (CX 3-5) 11 / 12
Lucas Rowton Mens B (CX 3-5) 1 / 40
Reno Karimian MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX 1-5) 6 / 10
Robert Sandoval MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 3 / 38
Vladimir Popovic MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 23 / 38
Unknown Rider MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 24 / 38
Liam Olson Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 9 / 34
Dylan Brown Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 15 / 34
David Zaitz Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 24 / 34
Chris Batrack Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 30 / 34
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 2 / 8
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 6 / 8
Larry Vanzant MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 12 / 13
Kara Dutton Women 35+ (CX 1-5) 3 / 8
Keli Roberts Women 55+ (CX 1-5) 4 / 6
Leticia Montanez Women 55+ (CX 1-5) 5 / 6
Susan Hall Women 55+ (CX 1-5) 6 / 6
Isabelle Thompson Women 45+ (CX 1-5) 5 / 8
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 28
Larry Vanzant MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 27 / 28
Vladimir Popovic MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 28 / 28
Liam Olson JUNIOR Boys 9-14 1 / 11
Gabriel Cordero JUNIOR Boys 9-14 10 / 11

SoCalCross #10 - MovalCX Sunday (Nov 20 2017)

Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (1-5) 7 / 9
Liam Olson Men C Beginner (4-5) 10 / 20
Chris Batrock Men C Beginner (4-5) 13 / 20
Reno Karmian Masters Men 35+ A (1-5) 9 / 14
Jonathan Livesay Masters Men 65+ (1-5) 2 / 6
David Zaitz Masters Men 55+ (1-5) 18 / 18
Susan Hall Women C (4-5) 5 / 7
Leticia Montanez Women B ( 3-5) 10 / 10
Keli Roberts Masters Women 55+ (1-4) 2 / 4
Leticia Montanez Masters Women 55+ (1-4) 3 / 4
Susan Hall Masters Women 55+ (1-4) 4 / 4
Isabelle Thompson Masters Women 45+ (1-4) 3 / 3
Chris Olson Masters Men 35+ B ( 3-5) 16 / 17
Liam Olson Junior Boys 9-14 2 / 7

SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday (Nov 19 2017)

Liam Olson Men C - AM (45) 4 / 20
David Zaitz Men C - AM (45) 17 / 20
Chris Batrack Men C - AM (45) 20 / 20
Saja Leevsuvat Single Speed Men B ( 3-5) 10 / 11
Steve Cordero Single Speed Men A (1-5) 8 / 10
Reno Kavlman Masters Men 35+ A (1-5) 5 / 11
Barrett Schreiner Masters Men 35+ A (1-5) 6 / 11
Jonathan Livesay Masters Men 65+ (1-5) 2 / 6
Leticia Montanez Women 55+ (1-5) 3 / 3
Isabelle Thompson Women 45+ (1-5) 2 / 2
Steve Cordero Masters Men 45+ B ( 3-5) 9 / 29
Saja Leesuvat Masters Men 45+ B ( 3-5) 22 / 29
George Cook Masters Men 45+ B ( 3-5) 28 / 29
Liam Olson Junior Boys 9-14 2 / 7

SoCalCross #8 - SLO Sunday (Nov 12 2017)

Isabelle Thompson Women Open Single Speed 3 / 3
George Cook Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35+ 10 / 23
Larry Vanzantt Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35+ 14 / 23
Jonathan Livesay Men Open Masters A 35+ 5 / 5
Isabelle Thompson Women Open Masters 45+ 2 / 3
Tamera Brown Women Open Masters 45+ 3 / 3
Leticia Montanez Women Open Masters 55+ 2 / 3
Susan Hall Women Open Masters 55+ 3 / 3
Saja Leesuvat Men Cat 3/4/5 Single Speed B/C 9 / 9
Jonathan Livesay Men Open Masters 65+ 1 / 4
Larry Vanzant Men Open Masters 55+ 12 / 13
George Cook Men Open Single Speed A 4 / 7
Steven Cordero Men Open Single Speed A 6 / 7
Kara Dutton Women Cat 3/4/5 B 5 / 9

SoCalCross #7 - SLO Saturday (Nov 11 2017)

Susan Hall Women Cat 4/5 C 4 / 8
Liam Olson Men Cat 4/5 C 11 / 21
David Zaitz Men Cat 4/5 C 19 / 21
George Cook Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35+ 14 / 27
Steve Cordero Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35+ 15 / 27
Leticia Montanez Women Open Masters 55+ 2 / 3
Susan Hall Women Open Masters 55+ 3 / 3
Isabelle Thompson Women Open Masters 45+ 3 / 4
Saja Leesuvat Men Cat 3/4/5 Single Speed B 11 / 15
Chris Olson Men Cat 3/4/5 Single Speed B 12 / 15
Jonathan Livesay Men Open Masters 65+ 2 / 4
David Zaitz Men Open Masters 55+ 14 / 15
George Cook Men Open Single Speed A 4 / 8
Steven Cordero Men Open Single Speed A 6 / 8
Liam Olson Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 6

SoCalCross #6 - ANZA Crossing (Nov 5 2017)

David Zaitz Men Cat 4/5 C 17 / 19
Izzy Colinco Men Cat 4/5 Single Speed C 3 / 9
Chris Batrack Men Cat 4/5 Single Speed C 5 / 9
Isabelle Thompson Women Open Single Speed 7 / 11
Kara Dutton Women Open Single Speed 9 / 11
George Cook Men Open Single Speed A 6 / 11
Jonathan Livesay Men Open Single Speed A 10 / 11
Kara Dutton Women Cat 3/4/5 B 8 / 12
Keli Roberts Women Cat 3/4/5 B 11 / 12
Leticia Montanez Women Cat 3/4/5 B 12 / 12
Isabelle Thompson Women Open A 10 / 11
Reno Kavimlan Men Cat 3/4/5 B 21 / 49
Liam Olson Men Cat 3/4/5 B 44 / 49
George Cook Men Open Masters 45+ 14 / 15
Izzy Colinco Men Cat 4/5 C 35+ 9 / 28
Chris Batrack Men Cat 4/5 C 8 / 31
Jonathan Livesay Men Open Masters 65+ 2 / 7
Isabelle Thompson Women Open Masters 35+ 7 / 12
Keli Roberts Women Open Masters 35+ 9 / 12
Leticia Montanez Women Open Masters 35+ 11 / 12
George Cook Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 22 / 35
Ruben Lopez Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Liam Olson Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 8

SoCalCross #5 - Corriganville (Oct 29 2017)

David Zaitz Men C (CX4-5) Beginner - PM 14 / 17
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX1-5) 5 / 5
Izzy Colinco Single Speed Men C (CX4-5) 2 / 4
George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 7 / 12
Steve Cordero Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 9 / 12
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 11 / 12
Kara Dutton Women B (CX 3-5) Intermediate 5 / 10
Keli Roberts Women B (CX 3-5) Intermediate 8 / 10
Leticia Montanez Women B (CX 3-5) Intermediate 10 / 10
Isabelle Thompson Women A : (CX1-5) Elite 9 / 9
Jonathan Livesay MASTER Men 35+ A - Elite (CX1-5) 8 / 8
Chris Batrack Men C Beginner - AM (CX4-5) 8 / 25
Izzy Colinco MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) 3 / 24
Jonathan Livesay MASTER Men 65+ (CX1-5) 2 / 6
Robert Llamas MASTER Men 65+ (CX1-5) 5 / 6
David Zaitz MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 18 / 21
Isabelle Thompson MASTER Women 35+ (CX1-5)Combined 8 / 16
Keli Roberts MASTER Women 35+ (CX1-5)Combined 10 / 16
Leticia Montanez MASTER Women 35+ (CX1-5)Combined 11 / 16
George Cook MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 5 / 27
Steven Cordero MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 11 / 27

SoCalCross #4 - Lake Casitas Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

David Zaitz Men Cat 4/5 C 6 / 6
Isabelle Thompson Women Open Single Speed 8 / 8
George Cook Men Open Single Speed A 5 / 9
Steve Cordero Men Open Single Speed A 6 / 9
Jonathan Livesay Men Open Single Speed A 9 / 9
Kara Dutton Women Cat 4/5 Womens C 1 / 6
Keli Roberts Women Cat 3/4/5 Womens B 9 / 11
Leticia Montanez Women Cat 3/4/5 Womens B 10 / 11
Robert Cantrell Men Cat 4/5 Masters C 35+ 8 / 11
Liam Olson Men Cat 4/5 C 7 / 26
Chris Batrack Men Cat 4/5 C 14 / 26
Larry Vanzant Men Open Masters 55+ 7 / 10
David Zaitz Men Open Masters 55+ 10 / 10
Jonathan Livesay Men Open Masters 65+ 2 / 4
Robert Llamas Men Open Masters 65+ 3 / 4
Isabelle Thompson Women Open Masters 45+ 3 / 4
Leticia Montanez Women Open Masters 55+ 2 / 3
Keli Roberts Women Open Masters 55+ 3 / 3
Steven Cordero Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 17
George Cook Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 13 / 17
Ruben Lopez Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 8
Liam Olson Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 12

SoCalCross #3 - Lake Casitas Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Barrett Schreiner Men A: (CX 1-4) 14 / 18
Liam Olson Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 6 / 17
George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 3 / 5
Kara Dutton Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner 1 / 7
Mariless Spencer Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner 5 / 7
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 2 / 5
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 3 / 5
Chris Batrack Men C: Beginner - AM (CX4-5) 18 / 31
Isabelle Thompson MASTERS Women Combined(CX 1-5) 4 / 11
Leticia Montanez MASTERS Women Combined(CX 1-5) 10 / 11
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 5 / 28
Liam Olson JUNIOR Boys 9-14 1 / 5

SoCalCross #2- Krosstoberfest (Sun) (Oct 8 2017)

Liam Olson Men C (CX4-5) Beginner 7 / 14
David Zaitz Men C (CX4-5) Beginner 12 / 14
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 6 / 8
George Cook Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 5 / 6
Kara Dutton Womens C (CX 4/5) 1 / 7
Leticia Montanez Women B (CX 3/4) 9 / 11
Reno Karimian Men B (CX3-5) 15 / 41
Izzy Colinco MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) 6 / 15
David Zaitz Men C Beginner - AM (CX4-5) 19 / 20
Jonathan Livesay MASTER Men 65+ (CX1-5) 1 / 5
Robert Llamas MASTER Men 65+ (CX1-5) 4 / 5
Isabelle Thompson MASTER Women 43+ 5 / 8
Leticia Montanez MASTER Women 43+ 7 / 8
George Cook MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 5 / 19
Liam Olson JUNIOR Boys 9-14 1 / 7

SoCalCross #1 - Krosstoberfest (Sat) (Oct 7 2017)

Liam Olson Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 8 / 12
Jonthan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 4 / 6
Chris Olson Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 5 / 6
Kara Dutton Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner 2 / 6
Susan Hall Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner 4 / 6
Leticia Montanez Women B (CX 3-5) 10 / 11
Reno Karimian Mens B (CX 3-5) 13 / 39
Vladimir Popovic MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 13 / 20
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 1 / 8
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 4 / 8
Isabelle Thompson MASTERS Women 7 / 13
Susan Hall MASTERS Women 10 / 13
Leticia Montanez MASTERS Women 11 / 13
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 1 / 31
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 28 / 31
Vladimir Popovic MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 30 / 31
Liam Olson JUNIOR Boys 9-14 3 / 10

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

George cook Team quixote Men B35+/3-5 11 / 43
Kara Dutton Women C35+/4-5 3 / 7
Isabelle Thompson Women B/2-4 13 / 14

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Isabelle Thompson Women Single Speed Women/1-4 4 / 4
George cook Team quixote Men Single Speed Men/1-5 27 / 40
George cook Team quixote Men B35+/3-5 11 / 61
Kara Dutton Women C35+/4-5 4 / 9
Isabelle Thompson Women B/2-4 14 / 19

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2016)

Jackson Matt Men Master 35+ Cat 3-5 9 / 9
Greg Pilano Men Cat 4-5 10 / 10

SoCalCross #13 - CACX Sunday, SCNCA District Championship (Dec 4 2016)

Liam Olson Men 4/5 3 / 10
Gregory Pilano Men 4/5 8 / 10
Unknown Rider Men 4/5 Single Speed 4 / 5
Isabelle Thompson Women Open Single Speed 8 / 8
Steven Cordero Men 3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 11
George Cook Men 3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 11
Chris Olson Men 3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 11
Saja Leesuvat Men 3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 11
Jonathan Livesay Men Open Single Speed 8 / 10
Reno Karimian Men 3/4/5 19 / 30
Tamera Brown Women 4/5 3 / 6
Isabelle Thompson Women Open Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Robert Llamas Men Open Masters 65+ 5 / 7
Jonathan Livesay Men Open Masters 55+ 8 / 17
Larry Vanzant Men Open Masters 55+ 9 / 17
Gregory Pilano Men 4/5 8 / 12
Robert Cantrell Men 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 25
Unknown Rider Men 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 25
George Cook Men 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 19
Steven Cordero Men 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 19
Colin Rose Men 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 9
Ruben Lopez Men 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 9
Liam Olson Men Open Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Ashley Lopez Women Open Junior 15-16 2 / 2

SoCalCross #12 - CACX Saturday -NABRA District Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Liam Olson Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 6 / 13
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 2 / 3
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 3 / 9
Chris Olson Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 4 / 9
George Cook Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 5 / 9
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 9 / 9
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 6 / 6
Barrett Schreiner ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 7 / 11
Reno Kavimian Mens B (CX 3-5) 17 / 34
Robert Cantrell MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 8 / 20
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 4 / 6
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 5 / 12
Isabelle Thompson Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 7 / 12
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 7 / 20
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 20
Colin Rose MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 1 / 7
Liam Olson JUNIOR Boys 9-14 3 / 4

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot (Nov 27 2016)

Liam Olson Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 5 / 16
Vladimir Popovic Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 13 / 16
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 6 / 8
George Cook Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 5 / 20
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 7 / 20
Chris Olson Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 8 / 20
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 15 / 20
Charlie Stone Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 18 / 20
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 9 / 12
Barrett Schreiner ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 9 / 14
Susan Hall Women C (CX 4): Beginner 4 / 7
Ashely Lopez Women B (CX 3-4) 3 / 12
Reno Karimian Mens B (CX 3-5) 38 / 38
Jono Freeman Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 35 / 36
Brad Watson Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 36 / 36
Vladimir Popovic MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 19 / 34
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 3 / 6
Charlie Stone MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 9 / 24
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 11 / 24
Larry Vanzant MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 13 / 24
Roger Jorhensen MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 17 / 24
Carly Johnson Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 9 / 18
Isabelle Thompson Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 11 / 18
Susan Hall Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 17 / 18
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 3 / 34
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 9 / 34
Colin Rose MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 1 / 16
Ruben Lopez MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 15 / 16
Chris Olson MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 16
Cate Johnson YOUTH Girls Age 6-9 1 / 3
Ashely Lopez JUNIOR Girls 15-18 2 / 4
Nolan Costin JUNIOR Boys 9-14 1 / 9
Liam Olson JUNIOR Boys 9-14 3 / 9
Brad Watson JUNIOR Boys 15-18 6 / 7

CXLA UCI Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Lucas Rowton Men UCI U23 11 / 15

SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Unknown Rider Men 4/5 SS C 5 / 8
Liam Olson Men 4/5 C 17 / 36
Lucas Rowton Men Open Collegiate 1 / 9
Isabelle Thompson Women Open SS 7 / 7
Colin Rose Men Open SS B 1 / 15
Chris Olson Men Open SS B 4 / 15
Steven Cordero Men Open SS B 8 / 15
Saja Leesuvat Men Open SS B 9 / 15
Charlie Stone Men Open SS B 12 / 15
Larry Vamzant Men Open SS B 13 / 15
Jonathan Livesay Men Open SS A 15 / 16
Reno Karimiar Men 3/4/5 B 19 / 31
Barrett Schreiner Men Open Masters 35+ A 8 / 13
Susan Hall Women 4 C 5 / 8
Ashley Lopez Women 3/4 B 11 / 14
Isabelle Thompson Women 3/4 B 13 / 14
Robert Llamas Men Open Masters 65+ 4 / 7
Charlie Stone Men Open Masters 55+ 8 / 22
Jonathan Livesay Men Open Masters 55+ 11 / 22
Larry Vamzant Men Open Masters 55+ 18 / 22
Isabelle Thompson Women Open Masters 35+ 12 / 17
Susan Hall Women Open Masters 35+ 16 / 17
Steven Cordero Men 3/4/5 Masters 45+ B 8 / 24
George Cook Men 3/4/5 Masters 45+ B 9 / 24
Robert Sandoval Men 3/4/5 Masters 45+ B 22 / 24
Ruben Lopez Men 3/4/5 Masters 35+ B 8 / 12
Chris Olson Men 3/4/5 Masters 35+ B 9 / 12
Ashley Lopez Women Open Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Liam Olson Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 4

SCPS #7 - SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 12 2016)

Gregory Pilano Men C (CX 4-5): Beginner (PM) 17 / 24
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 9 / 13
Charlie Stone Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 12 / 13
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 65+ (CX1-5) 2 / 3
Charlie Stone MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 6 / 16

SoCalCross #6 - Anza Crossing (Nov 6 2016)

Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 7 / 7
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 11 / 27
Chris Olson Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 15 / 27
George Cook Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 17 / 27
Johnathan Livesay Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 18 / 27
Charlie Stone Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 20 / 27
Gregory Pilano Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 13 / 19
Liam Olson Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 15 / 19
Ashely Lopez Women B (CX 3-4) 5 / 11
Isabelle Thompson Women B (CX 3-4) 11 / 11
Robert Shaw Mens B (CX 3-5) 20 / 37
Gregory Pilano Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 22 / 33
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 3 / 6
Charlie Stone MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 9 / 16
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 11 / 16
Isabelle Thompson Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 8 / 15
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 28
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 12 / 28
Chris Olson MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 18
Ashely Lopez JUNIOR Girls 15-18 2 / 3
Liam Olson JUNIOR Boys 9-14 2 / 4

SoCalCross #5 - Dia de los Muertos (Oct 30 2016)

Liam Olson Men C (CX4-5) Beginner 9 / 13
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX1-4) 4 / 5
Alan Zinniker Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 1 / 22
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 9 / 22
Chris Olson Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 13 / 22
Steven Coredero Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 14 / 22
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 15 / 22
Charlie Stone Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 17 / 22
Tamera Brown Women C (CX 4) Beginner 5 / 8
Ashley Lopez Women B (CX 3/4) Intermediate 7 / 8
Isabelle Thompson Women B (CX 3/4) Intermediate 8 / 8
Vladimir Popovic MASTER Men 35+ C (CX4-5) 20 / 24
Robert Llamas MASTER Men 65+ (CX1-5) 4 / 7
Charile Stone MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 7 / 15
Jonathan Livesay MASTER Men 55+ (CX1-5) 8 / 15
Isabelle Thompson MASTER Women 35+ 8 / 10
Steven Cordero MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 6 / 18
Vladimir Popovic MASTER Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 17 / 18
Chris Olson MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 8 / 11
Ruben Lopez MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 9 / 11
Liam Olson JUNIOR Boys 9-14 3 / 6
Ashly Lopez JUNIOR GIRLS 15-18 2 / 2

SoCalCross #4 - Spooky Cross (Oct 29 2016)

Barrett Schreiner Men A: (CX 1-4) 11 / 16
Liam Olson Men C (PM) (CX 4-5) 5 / 18
Gregory Pilano Men C (PM) (CX 4-5) 13 / 18
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 5 / 6
Robert Sandoval Single Speed Men C (CX 4-5) 4 / 8
Alan Zinniker Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 1 / 20
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 6 / 20
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 10 / 20
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 11 / 20
Chris Olson Single Speed Men A/B (CX 1-5) 20 / 20
Gregory Pilano Men C (AM) (CX4-5) 24 / 26
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 4 / 6
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 5 / 19
Charlie Stone MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 7 / 19
Isabelle Thompson MASTERS Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 15 / 16
Steven Cordero SAT: MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 27
Robert Sandoval SAT: MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 19 / 27
Colin Rose MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 2 / 17

SoCalCross #3 - Crossitas Sunday (Oct 23 2016)

Liam Olson Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 7 / 9
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 3 / 3
George Cook Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 5 / 11
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 6 / 11
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 8 / 11
Charlie Stone Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 9 / 11
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 4 / 4
Barrett Schreiner Men A: (CX 1-4) 9 / 12
Ashley Lopez Women B (CX 3-4) 7 / 11
Isabelle Thompson Women B (CX 3-4) 11 / 11
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 4 / 6
Charlie Stone MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 7 / 17
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 9 / 17
Larry Vanzant MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 12 / 17
Isabelle Thompson Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 6 / 8
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 9 / 18
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 18
Vladimir Popovic MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 18
Colin Rose MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 4 / 13
Ruben Lopez MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 13
Chris Olson MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 13
Liam Olson JUNIOR Boys 9-14 4 / 5

SoCalCross #2 - Crossitas Saturday (Oct 22 2016)

Liam Olson Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 9 / 11
Gregory Pilano Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 10 / 11
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women (CX 1-4) 4 / 5
George Cook Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 5 / 11
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 7 / 11
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 10 / 11
Chris Olson Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 11 / 11
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 4 / 8
Tamera Brown Women C (CX 4) 7 / 12
Isabelle Thompson Women B (CX 3-4) 9 / 9
Robert Cantrell MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 4 / 12
Gregory Pilano Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 12 / 16
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5) 2 / 4
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 5 / 18
Isabelle Thompson Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 3 / 5
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 8 / 18
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 15 / 18
Chris Olson MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 20
Ruben Lopez MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 17 / 20
Saja Leesuat MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 19 / 20
Liam Olson JUNIOR Boys 9-14 2 / 3
Ashley Lopez JUNIOR Girls 15-18 2 / 2

SocalCross #1- Krosstoberfest (Oct 2 2016)

Isabella Thompson Single Speed Women 6 / 6
George Cook Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 9 / 20
Charlie Stone Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 11 / 20
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 13 / 20
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5) 17 / 20
Ashley Lopez Women B (CX 3-4) 4 / 9
Barrett Schreiner ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 13 / 23
Robert Cantrell MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 7 / 33
Vladimir Popovic MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 21 / 33
Stephen Melendrez MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5) 26 / 33
Gregory Pilano Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 33 / 51
Roger Martinez Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 48 / 51
Larry Vanzant MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 9 / 28
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 10 / 28
Charlie Stone MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 11 / 28
Charles Morris MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 28 / 28
Isabelle Thompson Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 7 / 16
Steven Cordero MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 17 / 39
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 19 / 39
Robert Sandoval MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 22 / 39
Reno Karimian MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 12 / 28
Chris Olson MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 16 / 28
Liam Olson JUNIOR Boys 9-14 3 / 10
Ashley Lopez JUNIOR Girls 15-18 1 / 4

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Liam Olson Junior 10 - 14 5 / 13
Chris Olson Men - B 35+ (Masters) 18 / 18

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Liam Olson Junior 10 - 14 6 / 16
Chris Olson Men - B 35+ (Masters) 5 / 27

SoCalCross #15 - Santa Cross (Dec 13 2015)

Steven Cordero Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 2 / 15
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 4 / 15
Charlie Stone Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 7 / 15
Robert Sandoval Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 8 / 15
Chris Cioni Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 12 / 15
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 7 / 10
Dillen Maurer ELITE Men A (CX 1-5) 6 / 19
Stacey Cooke Women B (CX 3-4) 8 / 15
Isabelle Thompson Women B (CX 3-4) 11 / 15
Anne Russell Women B (CX 3-4) 15 / 15
Chris Cioni MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 19 / 22
Chris Olson Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 10
Isabelle Thompson MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (CX1-4) 8 / 13
Stacey Cooke MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (CX1-4) 9 / 13
Anne Russell MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (CX1-4) 12 / 13
Steven Cordero MASTERS MEN 35+C (CX4-5) 1 / 24
Ruben Lopez MASTERS MEN 35+C (CX4-5) 2 / 24
Robert Sandoval MASTERS MEN 35+C (CX4-5) 9 / 24
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 65+ 1 / 6
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 55+ 4 / 13
Charlie Stone MASTERS Men 55+ 7 / 13
Ashley Lopez Junior Girls 9-14 1 / 6
Brad Watson Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 2
Liam Olson Junior Boys 9-14 5 / 7

SCPS#14 - SCNCA District Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Isabelle Thompson Women Open Single Speed 7 / 7
Jackson Matt Men 4/5 Single Speed 6 / 8
Charlie Stone Men 4/5 Single Speed 7 / 8
Robert Sandoval Men 4/5 Single Speed 8 / 8
Alan Zinniker Men Open Single Speed 1 / 10
Jonathan Livesay Men Open Single Speed 9 / 10
Stacey Cooke Women 3/4 B 7 / 7
Isabelle Thompson Women Open A 7 / 7
Reno Karimian Men Open Masters 35-39 4 / 5
Robert Sandoval Men Open Masters 45-49 18 / 20
Isabelle Thompson Women Open Masters 35+ 8 / 11
Stacey Cooke Women Open Masters 35+ 9 / 11
Ruben Lopez Men 4/5 (Non-Championship) Masters 35+ 8 / 26
Robert Llamas Men Open Masters 65+ 1 / 6
Jonathan Livesay Men Open Masters 55+ 6 / 16
Charlie Stone Men Open Masters 55+ 7 / 16
Ashley Lopez Women Open Junior 9-14 1 / 7
Liam Olson Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 13

SoCalCross #13 - NABRA CACX Championships (Dec 5 2015)

Steven Cordero Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 4 / 7
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 7 / 7
Dillen Maurer ELITE Men A (CX 1-5) 7 / 11
Stacey Cooke Women B (CX 3-4) 5 / 8
Anne Russell Women B (CX 3-4) 7 / 8
Saja Leesuvat Men B (CX3-5) 24 / 24
Barrett Schreiner MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX1-5) 5 / 8
Chris Olson Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 11
Reno Karimian Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 11 / 11
Isabelle Thompson MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (CX1-4) 7 / 12
Stacey Cooke MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (CX1-4) 8 / 12
Anne Russell MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (CX1-4) 9 / 12
Steven Cordero SAT:MASTERS MEN 35+C (CX4-5) 2 / 18
Ruben Lopez SAT:MASTERS MEN 35+C (CX4-5) 11 / 18
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 65+ 5 / 6
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 55+ 6 / 13
Ashley Lopez JUNIOR Girls 9-14 1 / 5
Liam Olson JUNIOR Boys 9-14 9 / 12
Brad Watson JUNIOR Boys 15-18 7 / 8

SoCalCross #12 - Turkey Trot (Nov 28 2015)

Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women 6 / 9
Anne Russell Single Speed Women 8 / 9
Colin Rose Single Speed Men B ( 4-5) 4 / 15
Steven Cordero Single Speed Men B ( 4-5) 5 / 15
George Cook Single Speed Men B ( 4-5) 6 / 15
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B ( 4-5) 7 / 15
Charlie Stone Single Speed Men B ( 4-5) 10 / 15
Robert Sandoval Single Speed Men B ( 4-5) 13 / 15
Alan Zinniker Single Speed Men A (1-5) 1 / 12
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (1-5) 11 / 12
Dillen Maurer U23 Men ( 1-4) 3 / 4
Dillen Maurer Elite Men A ( 1-5) 14 / 16
Tamera Brown Women C (4) Beginner 11 / 14
Marilee Spencer Women C (4) Beginner 12 / 14
Isabelle Thompson Women B ( 3-4) 8 / 14
Saja Leesuvat Men B (3-4) 34 / 37
Barrett Schreiner MASTERS Men 35+ A (1-5) 4 / 9
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B ( 3-5) 11 / 27
Colin Rose Masters Men 35+ B ( 3-5) 2 / 14
Reno Karimian Masters Men 35+ B ( 3-5) 8 / 14
Anne Russell MASTERS Women 55+ (1-4) 3 / 3
Isabelle Thompson MASTERS Women 45+ (1-4) 6 / 10
Isabelle Thompson MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (1-4) 10 / 16
Anne Russell MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (1-4) 14 / 16
Brad Watson Men C Beginner (4-5) RACE 1 (AM) 30 / 37
Steve Cordero Master MEN 35+C (4-5) 2 / 32
Ruben Lopez Master MEN 35+C (4-5) 4 / 32
Robert Sandoval Master MEN 35+C (4-5) 12 / 32
Christopher Payne Master MEN 35+C (4-5) 25 / 32
Isabelle Thompson MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (1-4) 10 / 16
Anne Russell MASTERS Women 35+45+55+ (1-4) 14 / 16
Robert Llamas MASTERS Men 65+ 1 / 5
Jonathan Livesay MASTERS Men 55+ 5 / 17
Charlie Stone MASTERS Men 55+ 9 / 17
Ashley Lopez JUNIOR Girls 9-14 1 / 12
Brad Watson Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 12

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Steve Cordero Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Ruben Lopez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Robert Sandoval Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Jonathan Livesay Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 15
Charlie Stone Men Masters 55+ Open 8 / 15
Rickey Russell Men Masters 55+ Open 12 / 15
Isabelle Thompson Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Robert Llamas Men Masters 65+ Open 3 / 5
Ashley Lopez Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 11
Barrett Schreiner Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 11
Colin Rose Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 11
Isabelle Thompson Women Single Speed Open 5 / 5
Jonathan Livesay Men Single Speed Open 9 / 10
Colin Rose Men Single Speed Cat 3/4/5 2 / 13
Jackson Matt Men Single Speed Cat 3/4/5 6 / 13
George cook Team quixote Men Single Speed Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13
Steven Cordero Men Single Speed Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13
Charlie Stone Men Single Speed Cat 3/4/5 9 / 13
Robert Sandoval Men Single Speed Cat 3/4/5 11 / 13
Lucas Rowton Men U23 19-22 UCI 9 / 20
George cook Team quixote Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 23
Isabelle Thompson Women Masters 35+ Open 9 / 12

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Ruben Lopez Men PM Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Robert Llamas Men Masters 65+ Open 2 / 5
Jackson Matt Men Single Speed Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Steven Cordero Men Single Speed Cat 4/5 4 / 12
George cook Team quixote Men Single Speed Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Brad Watson Men Single Speed Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Isabelle Thompson Women Masters 35+ Open 8 / 12
Barrett Schreiner Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 11
Lucas Rowton Men Collegiate Open 1 / 4
George cook Team quixote Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 32
Chris Cioni Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 32
Isabelle Thompson Women Single Speed Open 3 / 3
Brad Watson Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Lucas Rowton Men U23 19-22 UCI 14 / 19
Ashley Lopez Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 6
Brad Watson Men AM Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Jonathan Livesay Men Single Speed Open 9 / 12
Ruben Lopez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Jonathan Livesay Men Masters 55+ Open 7 / 16
Charlie Stone Men Masters 55+ Open 9 / 16

SoCalCross #7 - ANZA Crossing CX (Nov 8 2015)

David Zaitz Men C (CX4-5) Beginner - RACE 2 (PM) 22 / 23
Isabelle Thompson Single Speed Women 5 / 5
Steve Cordero Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 3 / 8
George Cook Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 4 / 8
Saja Leesuvat Single Speed Men B (CX 4-5) 5 / 8
Jonathan Livesay Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) 7 / 9
Ixchel Morris Women C (CX4) Beginner 12 / 16
Anne Russell Women B (CX 3-4) 11 / 12
Isabelle Thompson Women B (CX 3-4) 12 / 12
Charlie Stone Men B (CX3-4) 18 / 29
Saja Leesuvat Men B (CX3-4) 25 / 29
George Cook MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 19 / 27
Robert Sandoval MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 24 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
Isabelle Thompson 154
George Cook 107
Jonathan Livesay 105
Steven Cordero 78
Liam Olson 59
Robert Llamas 53
Leticia Montanez 48
Chris Olson 32
Saja Leesuvat 32
David Zaitz 32
Charlie Stone 31
Vladimir Popovic 27
Reno Karimian 27
Robert Sandoval 25
Ruben Lopez 25
Unknown Rider 24
George cook Team quixote 23
Keli Roberts 23
Larry Vanzant 21
Susan Hall 21
Anne Russell 20
Ashley Lopez 18
Alan Zinniker 18
Steve Cordero 17
Colin Rose 17
Kara Dutton 17
Brad Watson 16
Tamera Brown 16
Barrett Schreiner 16
Kyle Parham 15
Dillen Maurer 11
Chris Batrack 10
Gregory Pilano 10
James (bj) Hipskind 9
Lucas Rowton 9
Treavor Matsushima 8
Marilee Spencer 7
Stacey Cooke 6
Robert Cantrell 5
Jason Rowton 5
Vanessa Oklejas 5
Eva Edwards 5
Izzy Colinco 5
Charles Morris 5
James Barbaruolo 4
Kyle parham Montrose bike shop 4
Vladamir Popovic 4
Ashely Lopez 4
Jackson Matt 4
Chris og Batrack 4
Rickey Russell 3
Rowan Hipskind 3
Steven Cordero 3
Reno Kavimian 3
Chris Cioni 3
Christopher Olson 2
Venessa Oklejas 2
Reno Karmian 2
James(bj) Hipskind 2
Liam Olsen 2
Christopher Sandoval 2
Dylan Brown 2
Dillen Maurer 2
Lauren Halatek 2
Larry Vamzant 2
Larry Vanzantt 1
Saja Leevsuvat 1
Chris Batrock 1
Max Debrouwer 1
Isabelle Thompson 1
Robert Shaw 1
Ricky Russell 1
Stephanie Hughes 1
Isadelle Thompson 1
Johnathan Livesay 1
Charile Stone 1
Andrew Schiller 1
Chris Olson 1
Jono Freeman 1
Cate Johnson 1
Roger Jorhensen 1
Andrew Schiller 1
Lucas Renton 1
Kelli Roberts 1
Saja Leesavat 1
Roger Martinez 1
Steven Coredero 1
Reno Kavimlan 1
Jonthan Livesay 1
Stephenie Hughes 1
Christopher Payne 1
Jonathan Livesey 1
Ixchel Morris 1
Ashly Lopez 1
Chris Batrack (c) 1
Reno Karimiar 1
Nolan Costin 1
Carly Johnson 1
Collin Rose 1
Steve Cardero 1